Hráč Košičár Milan

Košičár Milan

User Pic
Jméno: Košičár Milan
Oddíl: TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1672
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 38774
FIDE ID: 376159
Rok narození: 1973
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 0 1699 Seibt Josef Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1449 1449 1
2018/2019 10 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 0 1699 Kubíček Daniel ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 1179 1218 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 0 1699 Musil Stanislav JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 1526 1516 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 0 1699 Pán Jiří Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 0 1318 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 0 1699 Tvrdík Jan Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 0 1830 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 0 1699 Hojný Pavel ŠK Kabo Benátky A 0 1496 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 0 1699 Fek Milan TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 0 1436 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 0 1699 Maronczak Jiří Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 0 1408 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 0 1691 Hoch Václav Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 1691 1691 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 0 1691 Herčík Petr Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 0 1600 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 0 1691 Verner Jan Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1844 1776 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 0 1691 Pelant Martin Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 0 1438 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 0 1691 Krotký David Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1769 1769 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 0 1691 Štěrba Antonín TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 0 1656 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 0 1691 Seidl Vladislav TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1596 1519 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 0 1691 Urban Miroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky A 0 1445 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 0 1691 Šoltys Roman Šachklub města Dobrovice C 1643 1619 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Kralupy B 1715 Mrozinski Libor Spartak Čelákovice B 1515 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Kralupy B 1715 Čuvala Ota TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1632 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Kralupy B 1715 Skalný Petr ŠK města Dobrovice C 1759 1740 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Kralupy B 1715 Utratil Ferdinand Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1531 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Kralupy B 1715 Parpel Petr Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1787 1813 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Kralupy B 1715 Zmátlík Tomáš TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1571 1559 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Kralupy B 1715 Jarý Zbyněk Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1527 1626 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Kralupy B 1715 Matas Stanislav TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1727 1704 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Kralupy B 1699 Smirskyj Oleg ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1725 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Kralupy B 1699 Hůrka Jiří ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1777 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Kralupy B 1699 Pokorná Jana ŠK Rakovník C 1397 1490 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Kralupy B 1699 Hořínek Jiří ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1856 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Kralupy B 1699 Sladká Hana ŠK Zlonice A 1630 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Kralupy B 1699 Linhart Stanislav ŠK Velvary A 1722 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Kralupy B 1699 Karafiát Zdeněk ŠK Kralupy C 1667 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Kralupy B 1699 Šefčík Jan Sokol Buštěhrad B 1651 1639 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Kralupy B 1699 Gýra Jiří TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1777 1780 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Kralupy B 1699 Kretschmer Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky C 1771 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1698 Zolman Pavel TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1648 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1698 Kvapil Jaroslav Cayman Pharma D 1506 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1698 Sedlatý Josef Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou A 1571 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1698 Mazánek David ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1938 1863 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1698 Luks Martin ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1865 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1698 Orel Aleš TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1690 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1698 Tichý Rudolf ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou B 1605 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1698 Černoušková Alena Caissa Úholičky C 1632 1728 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1698 Košičár Lukáš TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1293 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1698 Skýpala Ondřej TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1472 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1711 Vrbová Eva Sokol Buštěhrad E 1317 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1711 Skýpala Jan TJ AERO Odolená Voda B 1000 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1711 Verner Jan Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1684 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1711 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky D 1971 1993 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1711 Tajovská Martina Sokol Buštěhrad E 1518 1518 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1711 Skýpala Jan TJ AERO Odolená Voda B 1000 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1711 Rádl Jaroslav TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1601 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1711 Verner Jan Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1684 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1711 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky D 1971 1993 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK Kralupy B 1711 Kadlec Zdeněk ŠK Zlonice A 1538 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Kralupy B 1711 Hájek Karel TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1505 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Kralupy B 1711 Veselý Jiří TJ Neratovice C 1697 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Kralupy B 1711 Hrubec Miloš Caissa Úholičky C 1589 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1000 Vrána Karel TJ Neratovice D 1648 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1000 Herčík Petr Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1650 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1000 Peychlová Anna TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1000 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1000 Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1540 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1000 Gabriel Patrik TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1390 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1000 Redek František Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1473 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1000 Boček Miloslav TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1361 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1000 Šubrt Miroslav Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou B 1598 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1000 Rastočný Josef Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1326 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1000 Morávek Jakub ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1556 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1000 Zoufalý Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1532 ½