Hráč Hučík Lukáš

Hučík Lukáš

User Pic
Jméno: Hučík Lukáš
Oddíl: DDM Sokol Nymburk
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1607
Elo mezinárodní: 1678
ID: 33286
FIDE ID: 384330
Rok narození: 1997
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 6 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1678 1617 Záběhlický Jiří ŠK Český Brod B 1520 1563 ½
2018/2019 3 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1678 1617 Nigrin Jiří TJ Sokol Pečky B 1602 1565 ½
2018/2019 1 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1678 1617 Všetečka Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1714 1741 0
2018/2019 7 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1678 1617 Michálek František Sokol Kolín C 2039 2032 0
2018/2019 6 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1678 1617 Němeček Lukáš DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1724 1751 0
2017/2018 11 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1688 1626 Picek Miroslav Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1882 1881 0
2017/2018 1 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1688 1635 Mrozinski Libor ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 0 1542 0
2016/2017 5 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1736 1699 Gabriel Patrik TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1768 1759 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1736 1699 Gabriel Patrik TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1768 1759 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1736 1699 Kořínek Oldřich ŠK Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1627 1624 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1736 1699 Hašek Tomáš Spartak Vlašim C 1789 1789 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1736 1699 Šedivý Ondřej ŠK Český Brod A 1775 1814 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1736 1699 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín B 1855 1896 1
2015/2016 8 DDM Sokol Nymburk „D“ 1736 1699 Karafiát Václav Šachklub města Dobrovice „F“ 1581 1552 ½
2015/2016 6 DDM Sokol Nymburk „D“ 1736 1699 Grüner Robert JOLY Lysá nad Labem „G“ 1618 1
2015/2016 5 DDM Sokol Nymburk „D“ 1736 1699 Rastočný Josef Šachklub města Dobrovice „E“ 1473 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1736 1699 Eisner Oldřich TJ Sokol Pečky A 1796 1800 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1736 1699 Rubeš Zdeněk DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1845 1816 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1736 1699 Závůrková Monika TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1860 1869 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1736 1699 Poborský Josef TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1995 1920 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1736 1699 Vajčner Jiří ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1865 1875 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1736 1699 Novotný Roman Sparta Kutná Hora B 1816 1792 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1736 1699 Bednařík Radovan ŠK Český Brod B 1706 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1572 Kořínek Oldřich ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1592 1607 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1572 Pinkas Martin TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1683 1706 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1572 Němeček Pavel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1797 1805 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1572 Kótka Tomáš KŠ Říčany 1925 D 1488 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1572 Čihák Jiří Sokol Český Brod A 1296 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1572 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín B 1880 1872 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1572 Uhlíř Václav Sokol Sendražice A 1849 1835 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1572 Novotný Petr Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1890 1879 ½
2014/2015 11 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1572 Garšic Petr Sokol Bakov n. J. B 1983 1883 0
2014/2015 10 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1572 Břečka František TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1942 1923 0
2014/2015 8 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1572 Klos Jiří Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav B 1692 1
2014/2015 7 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1572 Voborník Bořivoj Joly Lysá n. L. F 1807 1816 1
2014/2015 4 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1572 Skalný Petr ŠK Dobrovice C 1730 ½
2014/2015 2 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1572 Klein Milan ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1897 1895 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1532 Jirounek Miroslav ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1686 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1532 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín "C" 1897 1873 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1532 Lajsek Tomáš Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1663 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1532 Kočí František TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B" 1586 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1532 Dutý Šimon ŠK Města Dobrovice "D" 1250 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1532 Šimek Václav Sokol Český Brod 1766 1808 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1532 Nový Jaroslav Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 1702 ½
2013/2014 11 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1532 Jiroušek Šimon Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1100 1
2013/2014 10 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1532 Němeček Václav SK Slavoj Čáslav B 1000 1
2013/2014 9 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1532 Šulc Radovan Sokol Kolín D 1646 ½
2013/2014 7 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1532 Řehák Pavel DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1100 1
2013/2014 6 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1532 Kollár Josef DDM Sokol Nymburk E 1250 1
2013/2014 5 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1532 Škoda Josef TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1300 ½
2013/2014 4 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1532 Pechánek Jan ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 1100 1
2013/2014 3 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1532 Homola Martin Sokol Český Brod C 1449 0
2013/2014 2 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1532 Sedliak Michal Kostelec nad Č./lesy C 1000 1
2013/2014 1 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1532 Turek František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 H 1456 1
2012/2013 10 Sokol Nymburk B 1454 Zmátlík Tomáš AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1250 0
2012/2013 9 Sokol Nymburk B 1454 Sokol Bakov B 1
2012/2013 8 Sokol Nymburk B 1454 Dubnička Augustín ŠK města Dobrovice D 1250 1
2012/2013 7 Sokol Nymburk B 1454 Homola Martin Sokol Český Brod B 1398 1
2012/2013 5 Sokol Nymburk B 1454 Mazánek David ŠK JOLY Lysá E 1948 1864 0
2012/2013 4 Sokol Nymburk B 1454 Sedlatý Josef Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1567 ½
2012/2013 3 Sokol Nymburk B 1454 Novotný Petr ŠK města Dobrovice C 1656 1
2012/2013 1 Sokol Nymburk B 1454 Jirounek Miroslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1719 1
2012/2013 11 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1454 Suchomel Oldřich Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1647 1576 1
2012/2013 10 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1454 Novotný Petr Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1656 0
2012/2013 9 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1454 Škrabánek Matěj DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1262 ½
2012/2013 8 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1454 Hrubeš Miroslav TJ Sokol Pečky D 1459 ½
2012/2013 7 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1454 Musil Stanislav JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 1502 ½
2012/2013 6 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1454 Kuta Lukáš TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1306 1
2012/2013 5 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1454 Rastočný Josef Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1423 0
2012/2013 4 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1454 Kolanda Roman TJ Sokol Pečky C 1252 ½
2012/2013 3 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1454 Hataj Tomáš TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1280 1
2012/2013 2 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1454 Záběhlický Jiří Sokol Český Brod C 1511 1499 ½
2012/2013 1 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1454 Černý Jaroslav Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou B 1708 0
2011/2012 8 DDM Nymburk 1350 Michálek Miloš TJ Sokol Pečky C 1619 ½
2011/2012 5 DDM Nymburk 1350 Berger Tomáš TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1712 1
2011/2012 2 DDM Nymburk 1350 Záběhlický Jiří Sokol Český Brod C 1484 1474 ½
2011/2012 10 Sokol Nymburk B 1350 Viktorín Rudolf Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1558 ½
2011/2012 7 Sokol Nymburk B 1350 Jech Miloš ŠK města Dobrovice C 1584 0
2011/2012 2 Sokol Nymburk B 1350 Jirk Jindřich ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1795 0
2010/2011 9 DDM Nymburk C 1000 Horák Martin Sokol Český Brod C 1250 0
2010/2011 6 DDM Nymburk C 1350 Hamrník Jan TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1798 0
2010/2011 5 DDM Nymburk C 1000 Berger Tomáš TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1714 0
2010/2011 4 DDM Nymburk C 1000 Teichmann Čeněk TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1827 0
2010/2011 2 DDM Nymburk C 1000 Michálek Miloš TJ Sokol Pečky C 1606 0
2010/2011 1 DDM Nymburk C 1000 Pecák Ondřej ŠK Kostelec n/ČL C 1474 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1000 Kubíček Jindřich TJ Sokol Pečky B 1776 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1000 Vagenknecht Josef TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1689 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1000 Urban Miroslav Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1574 ½
2009/2010 8 DDM Nymburk A Drábek Miroslav TJ Spartak Čelakovice A 1622 0
2009/2010 7 DDM Nymburk A Šulc František ŠK města Dobrovice E 1469 0
2009/2010 5 DDM Nymburk A Skála Ondřej TJ Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav C 1250 0
2009/2010 1 DDM Nymburk A Novotný Petr ŠK města Dobrovice D 1627 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Nymburk B Poláček Matěj TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav B 1100 ½
2008/2009 9 DDM Nymburk A Voborník Bořivoj TJ JOLY Lysá n/L. F 1852 0
2008/2009 6 DDM Nymburk A Mirkovič Miroslav ŠK Kostelec n / ČL C 0
2008/2009 5 DDM Nymburk A Stárek Stanislav TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany G 1250 0
2008/2009 2 DDM Nymburk A Jankovský Zbyněk ŠK Spartak Čelakovice A 0