Hráč Jurčík Marián

Jurčík Marián

User Pic
Jméno: Jurčík Marián
Oddíl: Cizinci
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: GM
Elo národní: 0
Elo mezinárodní: 2445
ID: 29117
FIDE ID: 14907518
Rok narození: 1987
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Siesta Solution Unichess A 2445 0 Votava Jan GASCO Pardubice 2518 2533 ½
2018/2019 10 Siesta Solution Unichess A 2445 0 Vykouk Jan SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2441 2444 0
2018/2019 9 Siesta Solution Unichess A 2445 0 Láznička Viktor 1. Novoborsky SK 2666 2656 ½
2018/2019 8 Siesta Solution Unichess A 2445 0 Mrázek Lumír Slavoj Cesky Tesin 2365 2328 ½
2018/2019 7 Siesta Solution Unichess A 2445 0 Rausis Igors Beskydska sachova skola 2659 2573 ½
2018/2019 6 Siesta Solution Unichess A 2445 0 Pisk Petr Moravska Slavia Brno 2329 2322 ½
2018/2019 5 Siesta Solution Unichess A 2445 0 Červený Martin SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2346 2311 ½
2018/2019 4 Siesta Solution Unichess A 2445 0 Chmel Kristián Siesta Solution Unichess B 2136 2126 1
2018/2019 3 Siesta Solution Unichess A 2445 0 Kislinsky Alexey Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem 2423 2425 1
2018/2019 2 Siesta Solution Unichess A 2445 0 Biolek Richard Labortech Ostrava 2405 2397 ½
2018/2019 1 Siesta Solution Unichess A 2445 0 Londýn Radek SK Slavoj Poruba 2407 2409 1
2017/2018 11 Bartos Unichess 2460 0 Polášek Jaroslav TJ Pankrac 2327 2336 0
2017/2018 9 Bartos Unichess 2473 0 Vykouk Jan TJ Neratovice A 2445 2438 0
2017/2018 6 Bartos Unichess 2460 0 Vrána Jan 2222 SK Polabiny B 2320 2323 ½
2017/2018 5 Bartos Unichess 2460 0 Miesbauer Jan QCC Ceske Budejovice 2276 2285 ½
2017/2018 4 Bartos Unichess 2473 0 Voloshin Leonid TJ Neratovice B 2366 2394 ½
2017/2018 2 Bartos Unichess 2473 0 Plischki Sebastian SK Dopravni podnik Praha 2406 0 ½
2017/2018 11 Unichess 2460 0 Štoček Jiří Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem 2568 2582 0
2017/2018 10 Unichess 2460 0 Šuráň Jan SK mesta Lysa nad Labem 2422 2414 0
2017/2018 9 Unichess 2460 0 Wojtaszek Radoslaw 1. Novoborsky SK 2744 0 0
2017/2018 8 Unichess 2463 0 Hráček Zbyněk GASCO Pardubice 2583 2597 ½
2017/2018 7 Unichess 2463 0 Čech Pavel SK Zikuda Turnov 2367 2371 1
2017/2018 4 Unichess 2473 0 Velička Petr Labortech Ostrava 2413 2470 0
2017/2018 3 Unichess 2473 0 Murdzia Piotr SK Slavoj Poruba 2420 0 1
2017/2018 2 Unichess 2473 0 Rojíček Vojtěch BSS Frydek-Mistek 2387 2397 ½
2017/2018 1 Unichess 2473 0 Straka Vojtěch Tatran Litovel 2364 2358 ½
2016/2017 11 Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2501 2466 Vrána Jan 2222 SK Polabiny 2343 2340 1
2016/2017 10 Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2501 2466 Rašík Vítězslav SK AD Jicin B 2451 2452 1
2016/2017 9 Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2501 2466 Roško Luboš TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2348 2345 1
2016/2017 8 Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2501 2466 Straka Vojtěch SK OAZA Praha 2323 2311 ½
2016/2017 7 Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2501 2466 Miesbauer Jan QCC Ceske Budejovice 2217 2194 1
2016/2017 5 Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2501 2466 Svoboda Svatopluk TJ Pankrac 2341 2327 ½
2016/2017 4 Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2501 2466 Toman Ondřej SK AD JC Smichov 2198 2140 1
2016/2017 3 Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2501 2466 Vlasák Lukáš SK Sokol Vysehrad 2375 2368 1
2016/2017 2 Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2501 2466 Šimáček Pavel SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2455 2450 ½
2016/2017 11 Prestige Photo Unichess 2501 2466 Plát Vojtěch Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem 2492 2456 ½
2016/2017 10 Prestige Photo Unichess 2501 2466 Červený Martin SK mesta Lysa nad Labem 2398 2411 1
2016/2017 9 Prestige Photo Unichess 2501 2466 Shirov Alexej 1. Novoborsky SK 2686 0
2016/2017 8 Prestige Photo Unichess 2501 2466 Kočiščák Jiří Labortech Ostrava 2454 2469 ½
2016/2017 7 Prestige Photo Unichess 2501 2466 Malinovský Karel SK Slavoj Poruba 2454 2454 ½
2016/2017 6 Prestige Photo Unichess 2501 2466 Roško Luboš Tatran Litovel 2348 2345 1
2016/2017 5 Prestige Photo Unichess 2501 2466 Zwardoň Vojtěch BSS Frydek Mistek 2446 2429 1
2016/2017 2 Prestige Photo Unichess 2501 2466 Šklíba Martin Lokomotiva Brno 2255 2233 0
2016/2017 1 Prestige Photo Unichess 2501 2466 Blahynka Martin SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2420 2293 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Karviná "A" 2501 2466 Polák Tomáš Moravská Slavia Brno\r "A" 2511 2518 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Karviná "A" 2501 2466 Kaňovský David A64 VALOZ Grygov\r 2455 2449 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Karviná 2466 2466 Bureš Jaroslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2395 2399 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Karviná 2466 2466 Movsesian Sergei Rapid Pardubice 2659 2721 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Karviná 2466 2466 Danin Alexandr Sergeevič TŽ Třinec 2564 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Karviná 2466 2466 Azarov Sergei BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2635 2601 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Karviná 2466 2466 Duda Jan-Krzysztof Ancora Tatran Litovel 2599 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Karviná 2466 2466 Mišta Alexander Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2616 2565 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Karviná 2466 2466 Miton Kamil Labortech Ostrava 2601 2616 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Karviná 2466 2466 Navara David 1. ŠK Novoborský 2718 2726 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Karviná 2466 2466 Ftáčník Lubomír Zikuda Turnov 2558 2578 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Karviná 2466 2466 Swiercz Dariusz AD Mahrla Praha 2616 2522 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Karviná 2466 2466 Najer Evgeniy Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2634 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Karviná 2481 2466 Krejčí Jan ANCORA Tatran Litovel 2527 2512 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Karviná 2481 2466 Movsesian Sergei Rapid Pardubice 2700 2721 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Karviná 2481 2466 Michalík Peter TŽ Třinec 2576 2455 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Karviná 2481 2466 Ftáčník Lubomír ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2545 2578 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Karviná 2481 2466 Navara David 1. Novoborský ŠK 2705 2716 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Karviná 2481 2466 Maník Mikuláš ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2404 2433 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Karviná 2481 2466 Najer Evgeniy Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2641 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Karviná 2481 2466 Zhigalko Andrey BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2619 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Karviná 2481 2466 Stachowiak Kamil A64 VALOZ Grygov 2451 2404 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Karviná 2481 2466 Miton Kamil Labortech Ostrava 2597 2616 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Karviná 2481 2466 Mišta Alexander Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2582 2565 0
2012/2013 10 Šachový klub Karviná “A“ 2496 2466 Votava Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny “B“ 2534 2527 ½
2012/2013 9 Šachový klub Karviná “A“ 2496 2466 Biolek Richard A64 PROCLIENT Grygov “B“ 2399 2393 ½
2012/2013 8 Šachový klub Karviná “A“ 2496 2466 Polák Tomáš ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2520 2514 ½
2012/2013 6 Šachový klub Karviná “A“ 2496 2466 Kislinsky Alexey SK Slavia Orlová “A“ 2552 2605 ½
2012/2013 5 Šachový klub Karviná “A“ 2496 2466 Píza Vlastimil ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2257 2260 1
2012/2013 4 Šachový klub Karviná “A“ 2496 2466 Kaňovský David ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč “A“ 2415 2382 ½
2012/2013 2 Šachový klub Karviná “A“ 2496 2466 Ponížil Cyril ŠK Zlín “A“ 2377 2381 1
2012/2013 1 Šachový klub Karviná “A“ 2496 2466 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel “B“ 2529 2512 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK Zlín 2474 2466 Studnička Tomáš TJ Bohemians Praha 2359 2376 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK Zlín 2474 2466 Štoček Jiří Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2600 2564 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Zlín 2474 2466 Jakubiec Artur ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2528 2547 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK Zlín 2474 2466 Fedorov Aleksei BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2609 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Zlín 2474 2466 Murdzia Piotr Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2472 2461 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Zlín 2474 2466 Bindrich Falko ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2548 2504 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Zlín 2474 2466 Hráček Zbyněk 1. Novoborský ŠK 2624 2620 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Zlín 2474 2466 Šimáček Pavel A64 VALOZ Grygov 2462 2483 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Zlín 2474 2466 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel 2489 2503 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Zlín 2474 2466 Votava Jan ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2538 2539 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Zlín 2474 2466 Roško Luboš 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2322 2319 1
2011/2012 9 Šachový klub Karviná 2474 2466 Konopka Michal 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2436 2435 ½
2011/2012 7 Šachový klub Karviná 2474 2466 Ponížil Cyril ŠK Zlín B 2398 2371 1
2011/2012 5 Šachový klub Karviná 2474 2466 Rojíček Vojtěch ŠK Duras BVK Brno-Královo Pole 2406 2394 ½
2011/2012 3 Šachový klub Karviná 2474 2466 Zabystrzan Pavel Slavia Orlová 2316 2305 1
2010/2011 10 Jakl Karvina 2466 Siembab Bartosz Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kneznou 2292 ½
2010/2011 9 Jakl Karvina 2466 Kulovaná Eva SK Gordic 2359 1
2010/2011 8 Jakl Karvina 2466 Rojíček Vojtěch SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole 2422 ½
2010/2011 7 Jakl Karvina 2466 Kaňovský David A64 Grygov B 2497 ½
2010/2011 5 Jakl Karvina 2466 Sikorová Olga TJ TZ Trinec B 2290 ½
2010/2011 3 Jakl Karvina 2466 Stachowiak Kamil Tatran Litovel B 2404 1
2010/2011 2 Jakl Karvina 2466 Rašík Vítězslav Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2502 ½
2010/2011 1 Jakl Karvina 2466 Chytilek Roman SK Zlin B 2366 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK Zlín 2466 Biolek Richard A64 VALOZ Grygov 2413 0
2010/2011 10 ŠK Zlín 2466 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel 2454 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Zlín 2466 Láznička Viktor 1. Novoborský ŠK 2688 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Zlín 2466 Jaracz Pavel ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2543 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Zlín 2466 Votava Jan ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2569 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Zlín 2466 Petr Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2468 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Zlín 2466 Jakubiec Artur ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2547 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Zlín 2466 Stefansson Hlifar Hannes ŠK Mahrla Praha 2573 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Zlín 2466 Rogozenco Dorian Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2534 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Zlín 2466 Rausis Igors BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2482 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Zlín 2466 Jakubowski Krzysztof TŽ Třinec 2502 ½
2009/2010 11 Jakl Karvina 2477 Žilka Štěpán Tatran Litovel A 2485 ½
2009/2010 10 Jakl Karvina 2477 Butkiewicz Lukasz Tatran Litovel B 2379 ½
2009/2010 8 Jakl Karvina 2477 Jaworski Miroslaw ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2320 ½
2009/2010 6 Jakl Karvina 2477 Sosna Jan ŠK Staré Město 2413 ½
2009/2010 5 Jakl Karvina 2477 Červený Martin ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2353 0
2009/2010 3 Jakl Karvina 2477 Malinovský Karel Slavia Kroměříž 2356 1
2009/2010 1 Jakl Karvina 2477 Rojíček Vojtěch TJ Mittal Ostrava 2426 0
2009/2010 11 ŠK SK Zlín 2477 Murdzia Piotr TŽ Třinec 2485 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠK SK Zlín 2477 Dydyshko Viacheslav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2585 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK SK Zlín 2477 Zvára Petr TJ Bohemians Praha 2419 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK SK Zlín 2477 Stefansson Hlifar Hannes ŠK Mahrla Praha 2574 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK SK Zlín 2477 Bernášek Jan SAGINA Pardubice 2476 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK SK Zlín 2477 Konopka Michal 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2448 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK SK Zlín 2477 Csiba Dominik ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole 2329 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK SK Zlín 2477 Bindrich Falko ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2504 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK SK Zlín 2477 Štoček Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK 2582 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK SK Zlín 2477 Jakubiec Artur ŠK Geofin Ostrava 2529 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK SK Zlín 2477 Šimáček Pavel A64 VALOZ Grygov 2513 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK Zlín "C" 2435 Trombík Karel SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2143 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Zlín "C" 2435 Lys Josef Sokol Dobrá 2196 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Zlín "C" 2435 Obšivač Josef Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 2321 1
2008/2009 11 TŽ Třinec B 2435 Votava Jan RC Sport Pardubice 2542 ½
2008/2009 10 TŽ Třinec B 2435 Příborský Jan Space" Poštovní spořitelna" 2342 0
2008/2009 9 TŽ Třinec B 2435 Sergeev Vladimir ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2519 0
2008/2009 8 TŽ Třinec B 2435 Láznička Viktor 1. Novoborský ŠK 2591 ½
2008/2009 5 TŽ Třinec B 2435 Berzinsh Roland TŽ Třinec A 2420 ½
2008/2009 4 TŽ Třinec B 2435 Stefansson Hlifar Hannes ŠK Mahrla Praha 2575 0
2008/2009 3 TŽ Třinec B 2435 Jirka Jiří TJ Bohemians Praha 2448 1
2008/2009 2 TŽ Třinec B 2435 Vavrák Peter ŠK SK Zlín 2478 0
2008/2009 1 TŽ Třinec B 2435 Luch Michal A64 VALOZ Grygov 2411 ½
2007/2008 4 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2372 Chytilek Roman ŠK Zlín 2384 ½
2007/2008 3 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2372 Lahner Jakub BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2314 ½
2006/2007 11 ŠK SK Zlín C Valenta Vít LOKO Zábřeh 2149 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK SK Zlín C Pala Vladimír SK Prostějov 2260 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK SK Zlín C Tikovský Alexandr ŠK 64 Brno 2181 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK SK Zlín C Plát Vojtěch Slavia Kroměříž B 2264 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK SK Zlín C Drtina Milan SK Boršice 2292 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK SK Zlín C Obšivač Josef A64 Grygov B 2310 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK Zlín B Mišta Ladislav Tatran Litovel B 2137 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK Zlín B Symerský Petr TJ Sokol Bzenec 2101 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK Zlín B Zpěvák Pavel ŠK Staré Město B 2358 ½