Hráč Rada Zdeněk

Rada Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Rada Zdeněk
Oddíl: Slavia Kroměříž
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1891
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 2561
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1955
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Slavia Kroměříž D 0 1904 Němec Jakub TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1194 1167 1
2018/2019 10 Slavia Kroměříž D 0 1904 Vávra Jan ŠK Staré Město E 1357 1430 0
2018/2019 8 Slavia Kroměříž D 0 1904 Martinák Josef ŠO Kunovice B 0 1728 ½
2018/2019 7 Slavia Kroměříž D 0 1904 Peška Antonín SK EMKaD Holešov A 0 1655 1
2018/2019 6 Slavia Kroměříž D 0 1904 Žáček Svatoslav ŠK Holešov B 0 1690 1
2018/2019 5 Slavia Kroměříž D 0 1904 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1754 ½
2018/2019 4 Slavia Kroměříž D 0 1904 Kadlček Petr ŠK Dolní Němčí A 0 1605 1
2018/2019 3 Slavia Kroměříž D 0 1904 Kadlčík Marek TJ Vlčnov B 1178 1513 ½
2018/2019 2 Slavia Kroměříž D 0 1904 Opluštil Pavel Sokol Postoupky B 1369 1394 1
2018/2019 1 Slavia Kroměříž D 0 1904 Jandl Miroslav TJ Bojkovice A 0 1733 1
2014/2015 11 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1913 Dědič Lubomír SK RUSAVA 1000 1
2014/2015 10 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1913 Nezdařil Radek ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1490 ½
2014/2015 9 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1913 Kadlík Libor SOKOL LITENČICE 1321 1
2014/2015 8 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1913 Macůrek Miloslav ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1571 1
2014/2015 7 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1913 Bouda Miloslav SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1368 1296 1
2014/2015 6 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1913 Nedbal Josef ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1506 1
2014/2015 5 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1913 Jura Drahomír SOKOL MORKOVICE 1442 1
2014/2015 4 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1913 Pospíšil Emil SOKOL KVASICE 1268 0
2014/2015 3 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1913 Štěrba Stanislav ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1544 1554 1
2014/2015 2 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1913 Bisaha Julius TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1494 1
2014/2015 1 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1913 Pecháček Tomáš SOKOL PRAVČICE 1303 1438 1
2013/2014 11 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ E 1905 Březovják Štěpán ŠK SULIMOV 1588 ½
2013/2014 10 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ E 1905 Šebestík Roman ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1510 1
2013/2014 9 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ E 1905 Kadlík Libor SOKOL LITENČICE 1328 1
2013/2014 8 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ E 1905 Kovařík Roman ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1369 1
2013/2014 7 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ E 1905 Zavadil Filip SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1443 1
2013/2014 6 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ E 1905 Sedlák Miroslav SOKOL MORKOVICE 1100 1
2013/2014 5 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ E 1905 Pavelka František SOKOL PRAVČICE 1378 1
2013/2014 4 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ E 1905 Sedláček Oldřich ŠK HOLEŠOV C 1414 1
2013/2014 3 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ E 1905 Pospíšil Emil SOKOL KVASICE 1000 1
2013/2014 2 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ E 1905 Pikna Antonín TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 1535 ½
2013/2014 1 SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ E 1905 Vaverka Václav TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1401 1
2005/2006 11 Slavia Kroměříž C 1906 Oharek Josef TJ Vlčnov 1736 0
2005/2006 8 Slavia Kroměříž C 1906 ŠO TJ Zborovice 1
2005/2006 7 Slavia Kroměříž C 1906 Pfeffer Erik TJ Polešovice 1701 1
2005/2006 4 Slavia Kroměříž C 1906 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice B 1790 1
2004/2005 11 Slavia Kroměříž C 1913 Míša Stanislav SK Boršice 1949 ½
2004/2005 10 Slavia Kroměříž C 1913 Žilka Štěpán Tatran Litovel B 2290 0
2004/2005 5 Slavia Kroměříž C 1913 Přikryl Tomáš A64 Mipap Grygov B 1961 0
2004/2005 4 Slavia Kroměříž C 1913 Sojka Aleš Slavia Kroměříž B 2110 0
2003/2004 2 Slavia Kroměříž B 1916 Kašík Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž A 1921 0