Hráč Plášek Jonáš

Plášek Jonáš

User Pic
Jméno: Plášek Jonáš
Oddíl: ŠK DDM Slavičín
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1454
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 36349
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 2000
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK DDM Slavičín B 0 1434 Janík Filip Valašské Klobouky B 0 0 1
2018/2019 10 ŠK DDM Slavičín B 0 1434 Suchánek Hanuš ŠK Zlín D 1476 1609 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK DDM Slavičín B 0 1434 Černý Michal ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1610 1608 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK DDM Slavičín B 0 1434 Holba Josef SK Brumov-Bylnice B 0 1165 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK DDM Slavičín B 0 1434 Peléšek Zdeněk ŠK DDM Slavičín C 0 1619 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK DDM Slavičín B 0 1434 Bažant Radek TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla C 0 0 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK DDM Slavičín B 0 1434 Bažant Michal TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 0 1449 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK DDM Slavičín B 0 1434 Vaňhara Jiří TJ Bojkovice B 1837 1689 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK DDM Slavičín B 0 1434 Žáček Lubomír Šachový oddíl SK Horní Lhota 0 1692 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK DDM Slavičín B 0 1434 Orsák Radim Valašské Klobouky A 0 1877 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK DDM Slavičín 0 1434 Burdík Petr ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1465 1507 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK DDM Slavičín 0 1434 Surý Jaroslav Šachy Hošťálková B 1611 1587 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK DDM Slavičín 0 1434 Jedlička František SK Brumov-Bylnice 0 1541 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK DDM Slavičín 0 1434 Hronek Štěpán ŠK Zlín C 1540 1565 ½
2017/2018 11 Slavi��n 0 1374 Kývala Petr Vizovice 0 1648 ½
2017/2018 8 Slavi��n 0 1374 Kovář Matěj �st� 1480 1468 ½
2017/2018 6 Slavi��n 0 1374 Raždík Zdeněk Zub�� 0 1502 0
2017/2018 5 Slavi��n 0 1374 Papšík Miroslav Lu�n� 1701 1682 0
2017/2018 2 Slavi��n 0 1374 Peška Antonín EMKaD Hole�ov 0 1677 1
2017/2018 1 Slavi��n 0 1374 Obšivačová Hana Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1717 1699 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK DDM Slavičín B 0 1374 Procházka Miroslav Šachový oddíl SK Horní Lhota 0 1300 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK DDM Slavičín B 0 1374 Jedlička František SK Brumov-Bylnice B 0 1552 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK DDM Slavičín B 0 1374 Drábek Pavel ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1546 1612 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK DDM Slavičín B 0 1374 Krajíček Miroslav ŠO SK Pozlovice 0 1922 0
2015/2016 7 Slavičín B 1275 Richvalský Patrik Zlín-Malenovice B 1484 1541 ½
2015/2016 5 Slavičín B 1275 Sedláček Roman Napajedla C 1721 1460 ½
2015/2016 4 Slavičín B 1275 Bistrý Jaromír Valašské Klobouky A 1670 1
2015/2016 3 Slavičín B 1275 Hanus Aleš Horní Lhota 1000 ½
2015/2016 1 Slavičín B 1275 Argaláš Miroslav Slavičín C 1000 0
2015/2016 11 Slavičín 1275 Gálík Jakub Hošťálková B 1632 1639 1
2015/2016 3 Slavičín 1275 Růčka Josef Val.Bystřice 1706 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK DDM Slavičín 1275 Kovařík David ŠO Kunovice 1663 1662 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK DDM Slavičín 1275 Jiříček Vojtěch Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1700 1752 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK DDM Slavičín 1275 Hronek Martin ŠK Zlín 1706 1731 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK DDM Slavičín 1275 Opluštil David Sokol Postoupky 1616 1716 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK DDM Slavičín 1275 Plšek Petr ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1240 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK DDM Slavičín 1275 Pondělek Patrik ŠK Staré Město D 1269 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK DDM Slavičín 1242 Hronek Štěpán ŠK Zlín 1398 1399 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK DDM Slavičín 1242 Trávníček Kryštof Mikuláš ŠO Kunovice 1250 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK DDM Slavičín 1242 Jiříček Jakub ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1579 1712 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK DDM Slavičín 1242 Pondělek Patrik SK Boršice 1329 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK DDM Slavičín 1242 Drábek Pavel ŠK Zlínterm 1466 1576 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK DDM Slavičín 1242 Zgarba Radek Sokol Ústí 1728 1734 0
2014/2015 7 Slavičín B 1242 Tvarůžek Matěj Val. Klobouky B 1000 1
2014/2015 6 Slavičín B 1242 Hronek Štěpán Zlín D 1398 1399 1
2014/2015 5 Slavičín B 1242 Horňák Michal Brumov-Bylnice B 1429 ½
2014/2015 3 Slavičín B 1242 Drábek Pavel Zlínterm B 1466 1576 0
2014/2015 2 Slavičín B 1242 Hanus Aleš Horní Lhota 1000 ½
2014/2015 1 Slavičín B 1242 Procházka Ludvík Slavičín A 1798 1865 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK DDM Slavičín 1428 Vašek Ondřej ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1250 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK DDM Slavičín 1428 Polišenský Jan Slavia Kroměříž 1460 1384 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK DDM Slavičín 1428 Kovařík David ŠO Kunovice 1298 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK DDM Slavičín 1428 Šak Šimon ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1000 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK DDM Slavičín 1428 Krsička Michal SK Boršice 1100 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK DDM Slavičín 1428 Matůš Filip TJ Sokol Ústí 1250 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK DDM Slavičín 1428 Jančík Radim ŠK Zlínterm Zlín 1296 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK DDM Slavičín 1428 Březina Adam Sokol Hošťálková B 1376 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK DDM Slavičín 1428 Opluštil Pavel Sokol Postoupky B 1382 1
2013/2014 9 Slavičín B 1428 Lysáková Aneta Valašské Klobouky B 1000 1
2013/2014 7 Slavičín B 1428 Blahynka Svatopluk Napajedla C 1613 0
2013/2014 6 Slavičín B 1428 Jedlička František Brumov-Bylnice B 1520 0
2013/2014 5 Slavičín B 1428 Koutný Libor Horní Lhota 1372 0
2013/2014 4 Slavičín B 1428 Suchánek Kryštof Zlín E 1515 0
2013/2014 3 Slavičín B 1428 Drábek Pavel Zlínterm B 1327 0
2013/2014 1 Slavičín B 1428 Procházka Ludvík Slavičín A 1513 0
2012/2013 9 Slavičín B 1100 Kolomazník Ladislav Napajedla B 1760 0
2012/2013 8 Slavičín B 1100 Hošík Václav Brumov-Bylnice B 1735 0
2012/2013 7 Slavičín B 1100 Schwab Zdeněk Zlínterm B 1630 0
2012/2013 6 Slavičín B 1100 Hronek Martin Zlín E 1413 1
2012/2013 5 Slavičín B 1100 Gottwald Pavel Napajedla C 1420 1
2012/2013 4 Slavičín B 1100 Roubalík Jaromír Pozlovice 1307 ½
2012/2013 3 Slavičín B 1100 Goša Jiří Horní Lhota 1379 1
2012/2013 2 Slavičín B 1100 Vančík Petr Lukov 1000 1
2012/2013 1 Slavičín B 1100 Peléšek Zdeněk Slavičín A 1651 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK DDM Slavičín 1100 Polišenský Jan SVČ Šipka Kroměříž 1419 1401 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK DDM Slavičín 1100 Suchánek Kryštof ŠK Zlín 1409 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK DDM Slavičín 1100 Berky Michal ŠK Zlínterm 1250 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK DDM Slavičín 1100 Černotík Jaroslav Sokol Ústí 1357 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK DDM Slavičín 1100 Húsek Martin ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1250 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK DDM Slavičín 1100 Vašek Ondřej KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1250 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK DDM Slavičín 1100 Pondělek Patrik SK Boršice 1000 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK DDM Slavičín 1100 Panovec Kryštof ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1429 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK DDM Slavičín 1100 Kolačný David ŠK Staré Město B 1448 1470 ½
2011/2012 9 Slavičín B 1100 Chytil Vladimír Zlínterm B 1250 0
2011/2012 8 Slavičín B 1100 Horňák Michal Brumov-Bylnice B 1285 0
2011/2012 7 Slavičín B 1100 Jestříbek Martin Napajedla C 1560 0
2011/2012 6 Slavičín B 1100 Koutný Libor Horní Lhota 1376 ½
2011/2012 5 Slavičín B 1100 Tomaštík Jan Valašské Klobouky 1853 0
2011/2012 4 Slavičín B 1100 Juřena Matyáš Zlín F 1362 0
2011/2012 3 Slavičín B 1100 Roubalík Jaromír Pozlovice 1296 ½
2011/2012 1 Slavičín B 1100 Janček Milan Slavičín A 1725 0
2010/2011 7 Slavičín B 1100 Juřena Matyáš Zlín F 1413 0
2010/2011 3 Slavičín B 1100 Fridrich Václav Napajedla B 1591 0
2010/2011 2 Slavičín B 1100 Chlupáček Jan Brumov-Bylnice B 1463 0
2010/2011 1 Slavičín B 1100 Roubalík Jaromír Pozlovice 1290 0