Hráč Veselý Jaroslav

Veselý Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Veselý Jaroslav
Oddíl: USK Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1737
Elo mezinárodní: 1832
ID: 35812
FIDE ID: 380822
Rok narození: 1945
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 USK Praha A 0 1711 Harašta František ŠK Mahrla B 0 1624 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 USK Praha A 0 1711 Mykiska Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1605 1687 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 USK Praha A 0 1711 Havrdová Lenka TJ Bohemians D 1903 1867 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 USK Praha A 0 1711 Paulovič Milan TJ Kobylisy C 1756 1751 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 USK Praha A 0 1711 Mařík Miloslav ŠK Loko Praha B 1951 2006 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 USK Praha A 0 1711 Framberk Jan Dukla B 1944 1941 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 USK Praha B 0 1711 Krůta Jaroslav Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1891 1853 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 USK Praha B 0 1711 Tejkal Jiří Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1878 1874 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 USK Praha B 0 1711 Hruška Pavel Unichess E 1914 1906 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 USK Praha B 0 1711 Chadima Lukáš ŠK Bohnice B 0 1161 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 USK Praha B 0 1711 Kovářová Oxana Unichess Ž 1676 1704 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 USK Praha B 0 1711 Krejbich Miloslav LISA A 1903 1898 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 USK Praha B 0 1711 Zdeněk Miloš TJ Bohemians E 1905 1917 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 USK Praha B 0 1757 Vašek Ivan Šachový klub Bohnice - D 0 1406 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 USK Praha B 0 1757 Doležal Václav GROP - F 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 USK Praha B 0 1757 Řezanka František ŠO Praga Praha D 1639 1602 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 USK Praha B 0 1757 Urbanec Richard ŠK DP Praha G 1537 1564 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 USK Praha B 0 1757 Martinovský Václav ŠK Loko Praha D 0 1708 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 USK Praha B 0 1757 Kalík Josef ŠK Mlejn A 1599 1550 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 USK Praha B 0 1757 Jahoda Oldřich Dukla G 0 0 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 USK Praha B 0 1757 Seige Viktor TJ Bohemians Praha H 0 1494 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 USK Praha B 0 1757 Hampel Rudolf TJ Kobylisy F 1678 1632 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 USK Praha B 0 1757 Smolka Josef SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1757 1796 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 USK Praha C 0 1757 Růžička Václav DDM Praha 6 C 1691 1696 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 USK Praha C 0 1757 Stejskal Adam Unichess G 0 1262 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 USK Praha C 0 1757 Slavětínský Jaroslav SK OAZA Praha E 1976 1972 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 USK Praha B 0 1741 Kocourek Zdeněk Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 USK Praha B 0 1741 Weiss Adam ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 0 1730 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 USK Praha B 0 1741 Fiala Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1746 1782 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 USK Praha B 0 1741 Klaus Jan GROP D 1873 1907 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 USK Praha B 0 1741 Hroděj Karel ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 0 1700 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 USK Praha B 0 1741 Haškovec Cedrik ŠK Loko Praha C 0 1894 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 USK Praha B 0 1741 Černý Josef ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1901 1908 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 USK Praha B 0 1741 Pilař Radek SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1683 1640 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 USK Praha B 0 1741 Prokopová Jiřina Unichess Ž 1706 1719 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 USK Praha B 0 1741 Řezanka František ŠO Praga Praha B 1733 1723 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 USK Praha A 0 1741 Kameník Robert ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS I 1945 1885 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 USK Praha A 0 1741 Achylis Miloš ŠO Praga Praha A 1749 1742 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 USK Praha C 0 1741 Korsa Jiří TJ Bohemians Praha G 1838 1869 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 USK Praha C 0 1741 Brejcha Blahomír TJ Kobylisy F 0 1539 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 USK Praha C 0 1741 Hroděj Karel ŠK Praha - Smíchov D 0 1700 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 USK Praha C 0 1741 Novák Josef ŠK Teplárna Malešice 0 1727 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 USK Praha C 0 1741 Slavětínský Jaroslav SK OAZA Praha E 1970 1961 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 USK Praha C 0 1741 Kosina Jakub ŠK DP Praha G 0 1812 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 USK Praha C 0 1741 Mesmer Robert ŠO TJ Dukla Praha F 0 1765 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 USK Praha A 1785 Lhotská Anna SK OAZA Praha D 1429 1533 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 USK Praha A 1785 Štross František DDM Praha 6 B 1652 1598 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 USK Praha A 1785 Rolinek Jiří SK Rapid Praha A 1573 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 USK Praha B 1785 Špirhanzl Radek Šachový klub Praha 4 C 1549 0 soutěž
2016/2017 10 USK Praha B 1785 Kaprálek Martin DDM Praha 6 C 1686 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 USK Praha B 1785 Horák Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1870 1837 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 USK Praha B 1785 Jankovský Zbyněk SK Újezd nad Lesy 1640 1585 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 USK Praha B 1785 Šípek Robert ŠK Loko Praha D 1427 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 USK Praha B 1785 Hejnic Jiří GROP F 1631 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 USK Praha B 1785 Rezek Filip SK OAZA Praha G 1216 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 USK Praha B 1785 Svoboda Jan ŠO Praga Praha F 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 USK Praha B 1785 Žigala Štefan ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1576 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 USK Praha C 1785 Sedlák Josef ŠK Bohnice C 1933 1933 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 USK Praha C 1785 Már Tomáš TJ Bohemians Praha G 1687 1692 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 USK Praha C 1785 Blahut Aleš ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels II 1606 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 USK Praha A 1832 1737 Achylis Miloš ŠO Praga Praha A 1742 1723 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 USK Praha A 1785 Štohanzl Nikola Viktoria Žižkov B 1775 1843 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 USK Praha A 1785 Uličný Daniel TJ Bohemians Praha D 1783 1804 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 USK Praha C 1785 Frouz Petr SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1900 1904 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 USK Praha C 1785 Soukup Václav Viktoria Žižkov D 2107 2124 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 USK Praha C 1785 Hampel Rudolf Sokol Praha-Kobylisy F 1727 1767 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 USK Praha C 1785 Kühnl Eduard ŠK Bohnice C 1708 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 USK Praha C 1785 Pečený Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha G 1759 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 USK Praha C 1785 Strakoš Tomáš TJ Praga Praha E 1710 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 USK Praha C 1785 Kučera Jan ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha C 1797 1824 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 USK Praha C 1785 Valenta Lukáš SK OAZA Praha G 1589 1614 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 USK Praha C 1785 Rada Miroslav Unichess G 1903 1893 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 USK Praha B 1785 Černoušková Alena Unichess Ž 1622 1725 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 USK Praha B 1785 Palla Roman SK OAZA Praha H 1428 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 USK Praha B 1785 Schmidt Karel SK Lokomotiva Radlice E 1718 1572 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 USK Praha B 1785 Lehovec Petr Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1639 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 USK Praha B 1785 Achylis Miloš ŠK Loko Praha C 1770 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 USK Praha B 1785 Baier Jan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha F 1504 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 USK Praha B 1785 Fryš Jiří Šachový klub Praha 4 C 1506 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 USK Praha A 1755 Němec Milan SK Loko Praha B 1937 1966 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 USK Praha A 1755 Sedlák Josef ŠK Bohnice A 1771 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 USK Praha A 1755 Netík Josef SK OAZA Praha C 1881 1862 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 USK Praha B 1755 Filipec Tomáš TJ Pankrác F 1825 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 USK Praha C 1755 Zeman Jiří Sokol Vršovice F 1625 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 USK Praha C 1755 Tyle Petr SK OAZA Praha E 1643 1639 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 USK Praha C 1755 Čižmár Štefan ŠK Bohnice D 1761 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 USK Praha C 1755 Sapík Richard TJ Pankrác G 1676 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 USK Praha C 1755 Gubin Oleg ŠK Smíchov C 1729 1743 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 USK Praha C 1755 Macoun Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1909 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 USK Praha C 1755 Uher Eduard TJ Praga Praha H 1682 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 USK Praha C 1755 Polnar Josef TJ Zora Praha A 1717 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 USK Praha B 1770 Katsianikos Konstantinos SK Loko Praha D 1662 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 USK Praha B 1770 Štěpánek Josef SK Motorlet Praha A 1783 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 USK Praha B 1770 Kindl Dobroslav SK Rapid Praha A 1738 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 USK Praha B 1770 Vacovský Zbyněk ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1758 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 USK Praha B 1770 Gubin Oleg ŠK Smíchov B 1729 1793 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 USK Praha B 1770 Modrová Hana Bohemians Praha E 1920 1902 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 USK Praha B 1770 Zeman Jiří Sokol Praha-Vršovice E 1660 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 USK Praha B 1770 Kühnl Eduard Stavby mostů Praha B 1747 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 USK Praha B 1770 Kovářová Oxana Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1647 1745 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 USK Praha B 1770 Malý Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1686 1666 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 USK Praha A 1770 Gáj Miloš ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna D 2002 2058 ½ soutěž