Hráč Horák Karel

Horák Karel

User Pic
Jméno: Horák Karel
Oddíl: ŠK Střelice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1655
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 2442
FIDE ID: 392693
Rok narození: 1937
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 ŠK Střelice B 0 1667 Maláska Karel ŠK Tišnov A 0 1728 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Střelice B 0 1667 Adler Lubomír ŠK Kuřim K 0 1362 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Střelice B 0 1667 Havel Tomáš ŠK Kuřim F 0 1117 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Střelice B 0 1667 Baťa Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1593 1559 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Střelice B 0 1667 Sedlák Václav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 0 1100 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Střelice B 0 1667 Kupka Jan Šachy Zastávka B 0 1017 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Střelice B 0 1667 Jilg Ladislav ŠK Tišnov B 0 0 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Střelice B 0 1667 Skalník Josef Slovan Ivančice B 0 1597 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Střelice 0 1667 Mucha Karel Optika Medek TJ Hodonice 1860 1818 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Střelice 0 1667 Hurta Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1804 1819 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Střelice "B" 0 1666 Dvořáček Jan Matyáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "G" 1469 1601 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Střelice "B" 0 1666 Moos Lukáš Šachy Zastávka "B" 0 1036 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Střelice "B" 0 1666 Sádlík Pavel ŠK Kuřim "K" 1542 1590 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Střelice "B" 0 1666 Šetina Václav ŠK Kuřim "E 1224 1394 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Střelice "B" 0 1666 Svoboda Filip ŠK Kuřim "D" 1450 1528 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Střelice "B" 0 1666 Šilha Josef ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 0 1551 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Střelice "B" 0 1666 Lacko Dušan Šachy Zastávka "A" 1583 1515 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Střelice "B" 0 1666 Zámečník Ondřej ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "F" 1602 1553 0
2016/2017 9 ŠK Střelice A 1656 Holienka Ladislav TJ Znojmo B 1626 1
2016/2017 6 ŠK Střelice A 1656 Alexandr Petr ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1673 1740 0
2016/2017 2 ŠK Střelice A 1656 Pešl Jan ŠK Duras BVK D 1801 1816 0
2016/2017 1 ŠK Střelice A 1656 Peška Jan ŠK Střelice B 1663 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Střelice A 1656 Mazanec Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1831 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Střelice A 1656 Mucha Karel ŠK Sebranci RH 1869 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Střelice "B" 1656 Dumek Aleš Šachy Zastávka "B" 1312 1333 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Střelice "B" 1656 Čepeš Ladislav ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1745 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Střelice "B" 1656 Kocí Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1405 1437 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Střelice "B" 1656 Doležal Petr TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1679 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Střelice A 1675 Kuchařík Jan Moravská Slavia Brno B 1843 1807 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Střelice A 1675 Faja Vilém ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1386 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Střelice A 1675 Podsklan Štěpán TJ Znojmo A 1604 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Střelice A 1675 Prášek Ladislav ŠK Tetčice B 1612 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Střelice A 1675 Hrdina Jiří ŠK Kuřim C 1719 0
2014/2015 12 ŠK Střelice "B" 1675 Krystl Jaromír TJ Slovan Ivančice 1821 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Střelice "B" 1675 Slezák Jan ŠK Kuřim "D" 1702 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Střelice "B" 1675 Pešl Jan ŠK Kuřim "E" 1817 1841 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Střelice "B" 1675 Kureš Michael ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1493 1486 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Střelice "A" 1724 Šípek Michal Jezdci Jundrov 1992 1991 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Střelice "A" 1724 Bartošová Veronika ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 1499 1458 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Střelice "A" 1724 Jelen Jiří TJ Znojmo "B" 1839 1807 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Střelice "A" 1724 Forman Lubomír ŠK Sebranci RH 1722 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Střelice "A" 1724 Mazanec Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1713 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Střelice "A" 1724 Hrdina Jiří ŠK Kuřim "C" 1688 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Střelice "A" 1724 Sedláček Zdeněk ŠK Tetčice "B" 1512 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Střelice "A" 1724 Lapúník Pavel Moravská Slavia Brno "B" 1706 ½
2012/2013 11 Sokol Střelice A 1740 Martišek Karel Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno E 1861 1842 0
2012/2013 8 Sokol Střelice A 1740 Brychta Jan VSK Univerzita Brno 1620 0
2012/2013 7 Sokol Střelice A 1740 Smrčková Světlana SPgŠ + G Znojmo A 1599 1728 1
2012/2013 6 Sokol Střelice A 1740 Effenberger Adam Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno F 1709 ½
2012/2013 5 Sokol Střelice A 1740 Prokeš Karel ŠK Tetčice B 1740 0
2012/2013 4 Sokol Střelice A 1740 Schneider Michal TJ Znojmo B 1827 ½
2012/2013 3 Sokol Střelice A 1740 Zeman Radek ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1796 1931 0
2012/2013 1 Sokol Střelice A 1740 Adler Lubomír ŠK Kuřim C 1461 1
2011/2012 10 Sokol Střelice A 1749 Halbrštat Petr TJ Znojmo B 1353 1
2011/2012 9 Sokol Střelice A 1749 Smíšek Radovan SK KME-DDM Kuřim C 1441 1
2011/2012 8 Sokol Střelice A 1749 Skoumal Radek SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1452 1420 1
2011/2012 7 Sokol Střelice A 1749 Hampel David SK Tetčice 1946 1922 ½
2011/2012 6 Sokol Střelice A 1749 Zikan Karel Lokomotiva Brno E 1808 1833 ½
2011/2012 4 Sokol Střelice A 1749 Klapal Rudolf TJ ČECHIE Zastávka 1646 0
2011/2012 3 Sokol Střelice A 1749 Just Pavel TJ Slovan Ivančice 1474 1
2011/2012 2 Sokol Střelice A 1749 Fojt Leoš SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1790 0
2011/2012 1 Sokol Střelice A 1749 Horák Miloš Sokol Střelice B 1557 ½
2010/2011 6 Sokol Střelice "C" 1788 Kolařík Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "D" 1749 ½
2010/2011 5 Sokol Střelice "C" 1788 Šťastný Radek Sokol Vranovice 1996 0
2010/2011 4 Sokol Střelice "C" 1788 Hlavsa Vladimír Sokol Tišnov "B" 1703 0
2010/2011 11 Sokol Strelice A 1788 Zikan Karel Lokomotiva Brno E 1778 0
2010/2011 9 Sokol Strelice A 1788 Klapal Rudolf TJ CECHIE Zastavka 1654 1
2010/2011 8 Sokol Strelice A 1788 Endl Ladislav TJ Znojmo B 1767 0
2010/2011 7 Sokol Strelice A 1788 Krupica Aleš SK KME-DDM Kurim C 1535 ½
2010/2011 6 Sokol Strelice A 1788 Řehůřek Karel BK Moravska Slavia Brno 1943 ½
2010/2011 5 Sokol Strelice A 1788 Svoboda Antonín SPgS Znojmo B 1920 0
2010/2011 4 Sokol Strelice A 1788 Scheinbinger Pavel TJ Slovan Ivancice 1563 1
2010/2011 3 Sokol Strelice A 1788 Havlík Jiří SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1818 0
2010/2011 2 Sokol Strelice A 1788 Hampel David SK Tetcice 1938 0
2009/2010 4 Sokol Strelice B 1766 Šaršon Ondřej SK Lokomotiva Brno L 1768 1
2009/2010 3 Sokol Strelice B 1766 Lach Zdeněk SK Tetcice B 1779 ½
2009/2010 2 Sokol Strelice B 1766 Bartoň Jan SK Sokol Tisnov B 1751 1
2009/2010 1 Sokol Strelice B 1766 Továrek Antonín Sokol Vranovice 1743 1
2009/2010 11 SOKOL STRELICE 1766 Moulis Rudolf SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1916 0
2009/2010 10 SOKOL STRELICE 1766 Maršálek Bohumil BK MORAVSKA SLAVIA BRNO "B" 1771 1
2009/2010 9 SOKOL STRELICE 1766 Češek Liboslav SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "H" 1803 ½
2009/2010 8 SOKOL STRELICE 1766 Janda Luboš BYSTRC OILERS 1948 ½
2009/2010 7 SOKOL STRELICE 1766 Laštovička František SK KME-DDM KURIM "C" 1795 0
2009/2010 6 SOKOL STRELICE 1766 Šaršon Ondřej SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "G" 1768 ½
2009/2010 5 SOKOL STRELICE 1766 Varga Marian VINOHRADY BRNO 1708 0
2009/2010 4 SOKOL STRELICE 1766 Všetečka Milan SK 64 BRNO "B" 1742 ½
2009/2010 3 SOKOL STRELICE 1766 Něnička Jakub TJ SLOVAN IVANCICE 1570 1
2009/2010 2 SOKOL STRELICE 1766 Doležal Ladislav TJ ZNOJMO "B" 1879 ½
2009/2010 1 SOKOL STRELICE 1766 Hráček Jaromír TJ HODONICE 1523 1
2008/2009 11 Sokol Střelice A 1799 Adam Petr TJ Znojmo B 1861 1
2008/2009 10 Sokol Střelice A 1799 Merlíček Jiří ŠK 64 Brno B 1746 1
2008/2009 9 Sokol Střelice A 1799 Podsklan Štěpán Sokol Štítary A 1474 1
2008/2009 8 Sokol Střelice A 1799 Juránek Petr BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1798 ½
2008/2009 7 Sokol Střelice A 1799 Tůma Miroslav BK Moravská Slavia Brno A 1909 ½
2008/2009 6 Sokol Střelice A 1799 Krystl Jaromír TJ Slovan Ivančice A 1819 ½
2008/2009 4 Sokol Střelice A 1799 Točev Dosi ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1750 0
2008/2009 3 Sokol Střelice A 1799 Forman Robert ŠK Hrušovany n.J.A 1589 1
2008/2009 2 Sokol Střelice A 1799 Mouryc Tomáš Vinohrady Brno A 1971 0
2008/2009 1 Sokol Střelice A 1799 Sysel Jiří Bydo Zakřany B 1933 0
2008/2009 9 Sokol Strelice "B" 1799 Kolařík Jan SK Kurim KME-DDM "D" 1745 ½
2008/2009 7 Sokol Strelice "B" 1799 Šťastný Radek Sokol COS Vranovice "A" 1997 0
2008/2009 6 Sokol Strelice "B" 1799 Hurta Miroslav SK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1876 0
2008/2009 5 Sokol Strelice "B" 1799 Šic Miloš SK Tetcice "B" 1577 0
2008/2009 4 Sokol Strelice "B" 1799 Janás Josef SK YCNEGA Sokol Tisnov "B" 1756 1
2008/2009 3 Sokol Strelice "B" 1799 Dvořák Martin TJ Slovan Ivancice "B" 1668 0
2008/2009 2 Sokol Strelice "B" 1799 Továrek Antonín COS Vranovice "B" & G Zidlochovice 1737 1
2007/2008 11 Sokol Střelice 1784 Slavík Miroslav TJ Tatran Poštorná C 1396 1
2007/2008 10 Sokol Střelice 1784 Heindl Karel TJ Sokol Bzenec 1818 ½
2007/2008 9 Sokol Střelice 1784 Čechal Jan Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1811 ½
2007/2008 8 Sokol Střelice 1784 Hrabal Radek ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1793 ½
2007/2008 7 Sokol Střelice 1784 Jelen Jiří ŠK Dubňany 1885 ½
2007/2008 6 Sokol Střelice 1784 Veverka František TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1896 ½
2007/2008 5 Sokol Střelice 1784 Marek Jiří TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2004 0
2007/2008 4 Sokol Střelice 1784 Kovárik Oto SK Horáček Sudoměřice 2054 1
2007/2008 3 Sokol Střelice 1784 Kašpárek František TJ Baník Šardice 1789 ½
2007/2008 2 Sokol Střelice 1784 Makovička Martin ŠK Hodonín 2007 0
2007/2008 1 Sokol Střelice 1784 Votava Jan ŠK Slavoj Vel. Pavlovice 1830 ½
2007/2008 7 Sokol Strelice B 1784 Vitula Jan SK Kurim KME-DDM C 1798 1
2007/2008 6 Sokol Strelice B 1784 Šťastný Radek Sokol Vranovice 1998 0
2007/2008 5 Sokol Strelice B 1784 Bartoň Jan SK Sokol Tisnov B 1741 ½
2007/2008 4 Sokol Strelice B 1784 Staněk Tomáš TJ Slovan Ivancice 1806 ½
2007/2008 3 Sokol Strelice B 1784 Karber Jan SK Tetcice B 1672 1
2005/2006 11 SOKOL STŘELICE 1774 Kolek Josef ŠK TETČICE 1859 ½
2005/2006 9 SOKOL STŘELICE 1774 Šípek Oldřich LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1796 ½
2005/2006 8 SOKOL STŘELICE 1774 Schneider Michal SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1835 0
2005/2006 7 SOKOL STŘELICE 1774 Štolba Josef ŠK 64 BRNO B 1757 1
2005/2006 6 SOKOL STŘELICE 1774 Turza Pavel MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA B 1775 ½
2005/2006 4 SOKOL STŘELICE 1774 Bednařík Radomír PRŮKOPNÍK PETRIA 1863 1
2005/2006 3 SOKOL STŘELICE 1774 Rujzl Bohumil SOKOL VRANOVICE 1908 1
2005/2006 2 SOKOL STŘELICE 1774 Závodský Jiří UNIVERZITA BRNO 1804 ½
2005/2006 1 SOKOL STŘELICE 1774 Konečný David ŠK HRUŠOVANY N.J. 1604 1
2003/2004 9 Sokol Střelice 1821 Paukert Jindřich ŠK KME DDM Kuřim C 1
2003/2004 8 Sokol Střelice 1821 Hurta Miroslav Lokomotiva Brno G 1878 0
2003/2004 6 Sokol Střelice 1821 Urbánek Petr ŠK Tetčice B" 1
2003/2004 5 Sokol Střelice 1821 Veselý Pavel TJ Slovan Ivančice 1690 ½
2003/2004 4 Sokol Střelice 1821 Kropáč Jiří ŠK KME DDM Kuřim B 1635 ½
2003/2004 3 Sokol Střelice 1821 Göndör Tomáš ŠK Sokol Tišnov B 0
2003/2004 2 Sokol Střelice 1821 Kejda František ŠK Bydo Zakřany B 1
2003/2004 1 Sokol Střelice 1821 Kacálek Tomáš Orel Ořechov B 1730 ½