Hráč Krystl Jaromír

Krystl Jaromír

User Pic
Jméno: Krystl Jaromír
Oddíl: TJ Slovan Ivančice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1720
Elo mezinárodní: 1636
ID: 3852
FIDE ID: 399094
Rok narození: 1956
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2021/2022 3 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1624 1720 Jezdci Jundrov D 1 soutěž
2021/2022 2 TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1624 1720 Kureš Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 1522 1570 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1514 1685 Kureš Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1524 1556 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Slovan Ivančice B 1514 1685 Lukáš František ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1852 1845 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Slovan Ivančice B 1514 1685 Boček Tadeáš ŠK Kuřim K 1792 1867 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Slovan Ivančice B 1514 1685 Šetina Václav ŠK Kuřim E 1426 1543 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Slovan Ivančice B 1514 1685 Hamřík Miroslav ŠK Sokol Tišnov B 0 1663 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 Slovan Ivančice B 1548 1738 Gubáš Jan ŠK Tišnov A 2071 1992 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 Slovan Ivančice B 1548 1738 Kolařík Jan ŠK Kuřim K 0 1743 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 Slovan Ivančice B 1548 1738 Pospíšil Patrik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 0 1708 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Slovan Ivančice B 1548 1738 Hurta Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1804 1819 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 Slovan Ivančice B 1548 1738 Krupica Pavel ŠK Kuřim E 1879 1854 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Slovan Ivančice B 1548 1738 Dumek Aleš Šachy Zastávka B 1287 1317 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Slovan Ivančice B 1548 1738 Farář Václav ŠK Střelice B 0 1793 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Slovan Ivančice B 1548 1738 Hudec Ondřej Šachy Zastávka A 1914 1869 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Vinohrady 1548 1738 Žitný Petr ŠK VA Brno 1867 1865 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Vinohrady 1548 1738 Petlan Ivan DM Klášterského "A" 1951 1991 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1548 1738 Nekvasil Radek ŠK GPOA Znojmo 1708 1683 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1548 1738 Kacálek Tomáš ŠK 64 Brno 1555 1779 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1548 1767 Pochylý Bronislav ŠK DM Klášterského "B" 0 1858 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1548 1767 Alexandr Petr Bystrc Oilers "B" 1676 1749 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1548 1767 Řehůřek Karel BK Moravská Slavia Brno "D" 1728 1817 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1548 1767 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil ŠK DM Klášterského "A" 1950 1970 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1548 1767 Vítovec Jiří ŠK VA Brno 1943 1888 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1548 1767 Šípek Michal Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1978 1991 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1548 1767 Bylok František ŠK Břežany 0 1609 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1548 1767 Fojt Leoš ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "D" 0 1798 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1548 1767 Hrdina Jiří ŠK Kuřim "B" 0 1729 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1548 1767 Hruška Vladimír ŠK Střelice 1907 1860 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1548 1767 Turza Pavel Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 1775 1804 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1548 1767 Všetečka Milan ŠK 64 Brno 0 1663 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 TJ Slovan - Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice 1806 Rösner Tomáš ŠK Sebranci RH 2021 1879 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Slovan - Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice 1806 Mazanec Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1719 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Slovan - Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice 1806 Krupica Pavel ŠK Duras BVK D 1908 1849 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Slovan - Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice 1806 Peška Jan ŠK Střelice B 1663 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 TJ Slovan - Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice 1806 Kubíček Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1890 1924 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1806 Pospíšil Patrik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1746 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1806 Pešl Jan ŠK Kuřim "E" 1801 1816 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1806 Krupica Pavel ŠK Kuřim "G" 1908 1849 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1806 Hrdlička Vladan ŠK Střelice "B" 1808 1814 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Vinohrady C 1821 Smutný Vladimír DM Klášterského A 1624 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 Vinohrady C 1821 Lamser Tomáš Vinohrady B 1946 1958 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 Vinohrady C 1821 Zamazal Milan ŠK 64 B 1839 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Vinohrady C 1821 Janků Luboslav Moravská Slávia D 1850 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Vinohrady C 1821 Doškař Miloslav Lokomotiva I 1725 1652 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Vinohrady C 1821 Žitný Petr Vojenská akademie 1848 1895 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Vinohrady C 1821 Doškař Miloslav Lokomotiva I 1725 1652 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Vinohrady C 1821 Mazanec Jan Lokomotiva H 1848 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Vinohrady C 1821 Žitný Petr Vojenská akademie 1848 1895 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Vinohrady C 1821 Janků Luboslav Moravská Slávia D 1850 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Vinohrady C 1821 Petlan Ivan DM Klášterského B 1975 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Vinohrady C 1821 Hyrš Martin Duras BVK E 1923 1896 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 Vinohrady C 1821 Vaculíková Renáta Univerzita Brno B 1852 0 soutěž
2014/2015 14 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1821 Hlavsa Vladimír ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1774 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 12 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1821 Horák Karel ŠK Střelice "B" 1675 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1821 Němec David ŠK Kuřim "E" 1506 1559 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1821 Hlavsa Vladimír ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1774 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1821 Pokorný Radovan ŠK Střelice "B" 1753 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1821 Lapúník Pavel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1704 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1821 Hrůza Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1635 1665 0 soutěž
2013/2014 14 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1818 Hrůza Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1642 1624 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1818 Sádlík Pavel ŠK Kuřim "D" 1578 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1818 Hlavsa Vladimír ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1763 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1818 Baťa Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1568 1634 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1818 Kučera Vladislav ŠK Střelice "B" 2023 1930 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1818 Boček Tadeáš ŠK Kuřim "E" 1811 1838 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 13 ŠK Vinohrady B 1818 Doškař Miloslav Lokomotiva I 1739 1677 0 soutěž
2013/2014 12 ŠK Vinohrady B 1818 Prášek Ladislav Lokomotiva J 1612 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠK Vinohrady B 1818 Kašpárek Ondřej Lokomotiva G 1841 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠK Vinohrady B 1818 Lisik Miroslav Lokomotiva H 1676 1676 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK Vinohrady B 1818 Řehůřek Jiří Bystrc Oilers B 1772 1717 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK Vinohrady B 1818 Koukal Ondřej ŠK Duras BVK E 1462 1546 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK Vinohrady B 1818 Nekvapil Zdeněk Moravská Slávia C 1781 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK Vinohrady B 1818 Šebek Jan Univerzita Brno B 1833 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK Vinohrady B 1818 Rumian Karel Moravská Slávia D 1676 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Vinohrady B 1818 Nývlt Zdeněk Vojenská akademie 1826 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1798 Doležal Ladislav TJ Znojmo B 1854 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1798 Pokorný Radovan Sokol Střelice A 1758 1 soutěž
2011/2012 11 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1807 Parák Dominik SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2160 2138 0 soutěž
2011/2012 10 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1807 Sysel Jiří SK Tetčice 2026 1999 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1807 Wehrenberg Petr TJ ČECHIE Zastávka 1562 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1807 Richterová Nataša Lokomotiva Brno F 1743 1940 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1807 Moulis Rudolf SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1928 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1807 Blahák Jan Sokol Střelice B 1725 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1807 Peša Ladislav Sokol Střelice A 1970 1886 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Slovan Ivančice 1807 Doležal Ladislav TJ Znojmo B 1853 0 soutěž
2010/2011 11 TJ Slovan Ivancice 1773 Snášel Michal SK KME-DDM Kurim C 1803 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 TJ Slovan Ivancice 1773 Šrámek Josef BK Moravska Slavia Brno 2048 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Slovan Ivancice 1773 Koblížek Antonín SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1999 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Slovan Ivancice 1773 Diviš Libor SK Tetcice 1899 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Slovan Ivancice 1773 Porč Pavel Sokol Strelice B 1800 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Slovan Ivancice 1773 Peša Ladislav Sokol Strelice A 1905 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ SLOVAN IVANCICE 1793 Fojt Leoš SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1787 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ SLOVAN IVANCICE 1793 Farář Václav SOKOL STRELICE 1773 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ SLOVAN IVANCICE 1793 Svíženský Luboš VINOHRADY BRNO 1950 0 soutěž
2008/2009 10 TJ Slovan Ivančice A 1819 Forman Robert ŠK Hrušovany n.J.A 1589 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Slovan Ivančice A 1819 Orel Aleš Bydo Zakřany B 2019 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Slovan Ivančice A 1819 Holemář Kamil BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1798 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Slovan Ivančice A 1819 Horák Karel Sokol Střelice A 1799 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Slovan Ivančice A 1819 Musil Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1866 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Slovan Ivančice A 1819 Doležal Ladislav TJ Znojmo B 1893 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Slovan Ivančice A 1819 Říha Cyril Sokol Štítary A 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Slovan Ivančice A 1819 Vávra Michal BK Moravská Slavia Brno A 1995 0 soutěž