Hráč Nývlt Zdeněk

Nývlt Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Nývlt Zdeněk
Oddíl: ŠK VA Brno
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1798
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 5599
FIDE ID: 389374
Rok narození: 1955
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 13 ŠK VA Brno 0 1806 Petlan Ivan DM Klášterského "A" 1951 1991 0
2018/2019 12 ŠK VA Brno 0 1806 Paulík Martin Lokomotiva "H" 1879 1894 0
2018/2019 11 ŠK VA Brno 0 1806 Zikan Karel Lokomotiva "G" 1717 1719 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK VA Brno 0 1806 Koukal Ondřej Duras BVK "D" 1564 1680 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK VA Brno 0 1806 Turza Pavel Moravská Slávia "D" 1775 1775 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK VA Brno 0 1806 Petráň Tomáš ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1784 1831 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK VA Brno 0 1806 Hladký Tadeáš Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1692 1699 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK VA Brno 0 1806 Pochylý Bronislav ŠK DM Klášterského "B" 0 1860 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK VA Brno 0 1806 Zerdaloglu Vasilis VSK Univerzita "C" 1676 1832 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK VA Brno 0 1806 Mašát Jakub ŠK Vinohrady 0 1634 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK VA Brno 0 1806 Řehůřek Lukáš Bystrc Oilers "B" 2182 2179 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK VA Brno 0 1812 Kalod Michal Bystrc Oilers "B" 1816 1823 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK VA Brno 0 1812 Strnad Radek ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "E" 1715 1693 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK VA Brno 0 1812 Zamazal Milan ŠK 64 Brno "B" 0 1860 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK VA Brno 0 1812 Řehůřek Karel BK Moravská Slavia Brno "D" 1728 1817 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK VA Brno 0 1812 Marša Alexandr ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "G" 1910 1899 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK VA Brno 0 1812 Slámečka Karel ŠK DM Klášterského "A" 0 1820 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK VA Brno 0 1812 Mašát Jakub ŠK Vinohrady Brno 0 1612 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK VA Brno 0 1812 Šípek Michal Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1978 1991 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK VA Brno 0 1812 Fuchs Petr VSK Universita Brno "C" 0 1836 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK VA Brno 0 1812 Pochylý Bronislav ŠK DM Klášterského "B" 0 1858 ½
2015/2016 7 Vojenská akademie 1836 Skála Přemysl Vinohrady B 1748 ½
2015/2016 6 Vojenská akademie 1836 Tioka Zdeněk Jezdci Jundrov D 1935 1935 0
2015/2016 4 Vojenská akademie 1836 Janků Luboslav Moravská Slávia E 1825 ½
2015/2016 3 Vojenská akademie 1836 Vitula Jan Lokomotiva H 1904 ½
2015/2016 2 Vojenská akademie 1836 Řehák Lukáš DM Klášterského B 1919 1957 ½
2015/2016 7 Vojenská akademie 1836 Šípek Oldřich Jezdci Jundrov C 1935 1906 0
2015/2016 6 Vojenská akademie 1836 Zerdaloglu Vasilis Univerzita C 1689 1835 ½
2015/2016 5 Vojenská akademie 1836 Haupt Jaromír ŠK 64 B 1740 1754 1
2015/2016 4 Vojenská akademie 1836 Zeman Arnošt Moravská Slávia D 1968 1983 ½
2015/2016 3 Vojenská akademie 1836 Tioka Zdeněk Jezdci Jundrov D 1935 1935 0
2015/2016 1 Vojenská akademie 1836 Řehák Lukáš DM Klášterského B 1919 1957 ½
2014/2015 7 Vojenská akademie 1845 Zamazal Milan ŠK 64 B 1839 0
2014/2015 6 Vojenská akademie 1845 Šantora Ladislav Vinohrady B 1858 1825 ½
2014/2015 4 Vojenská akademie 1845 Bravenec Karel DM Klášterského A 1000 0
2014/2015 3 Vojenská akademie 1845 Pospíšil Patrik Lokomotiva I 1671 1
2014/2015 2 Vojenská akademie 1845 Rumian Karel Moravská Slávia D 1661 1
2014/2015 1 Vojenská akademie 1845 Sedlák Slavomír Vinohrady C 1617 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Tetčice B 1845 Šaršon Ondřej ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1817 1841 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Tetčice B 1845 Skřenek Jiří TJ Znojmo A 2052 2027 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Tetčice B 1845 Snášel Michal ŠK Kuřim C 1704 1727 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Tetčice B 1845 Hurta Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1832 1858 ½
2014/2015 7 Vojenská akademie 1845 Pechan Zdeněk Univerzita Brno B 1888 1
2014/2015 6 Vojenská akademie 1845 Pospíšil Patrik Lokomotiva I 1671 1
2014/2015 5 Vojenská akademie 1845 Sedlák Slavomír Vinohrady C 1617 1
2014/2015 4 Vojenská akademie 1845 Novák Jaromír Lokomotiva H 1848 0
2014/2015 3 Vojenská akademie 1845 Rumian Karel Moravská Slávia D 1661 1
2014/2015 2 Vojenská akademie 1845 Kašpárek Ondřej DM Klášterského B 1842 1
2014/2015 1 Vojenská akademie 1845 Strnad Ondřej Duras BVK E 1816 1842 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Tetčice 1845 Flašar Roman ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1880 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Tetčice 1845 Kudlička Robert MKS Vyškov 1637 1828 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Tetčice 1845 Šebek Jan VSK Universita Brno 1761 ½
2013/2014 13 Vojenská akademie 1826 Bezdíček Miloš ŠK 64 Brno B 1678 1764 ½
2013/2014 12 Vojenská akademie 1826 Nekvapil Zdeněk Moravská Slávia C 1781 1
2013/2014 11 Vojenská akademie 1826 Smutný Vladimír DM Klášterského 1630 0
2013/2014 10 Vojenská akademie 1826 Šípek Oldřich Jezdci Jundrov B 1973 1951 0
2013/2014 9 Vojenská akademie 1826 Zikan Karel Lokomotiva I 1795 1717 1
2013/2014 8 Vojenská akademie 1826 Kandalec Štefan Lokomotiva J 1722 1716 1
2013/2014 7 Vojenská akademie 1826 Dvouletý Tomáš Lokomotiva G 1806 1845 1
2013/2014 6 Vojenská akademie 1826 Lisik Miroslav Lokomotiva H 1676 1676 1
2013/2014 5 Vojenská akademie 1826 Janota Jiří Bystrc Oilers B 1956 1925 1
2013/2014 4 Vojenská akademie 1826 Martirosyan Ara ŠK Duras BVK E 1627 1618 1
2013/2014 3 Vojenská akademie 1826 Krystl Jaromír ŠK Vinohrady B 1818 0
2013/2014 2 Vojenská akademie 1826 Šebek Jan Univerzita Brno B 1833 0
2013/2014 1 Vojenská akademie 1826 Havlát Stanislav Moravská Slávia D 1705 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Tetčice 1826 Pelikán Karel Vinohrady Brno 1761 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Tetčice 1826 Hyrš Martin ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1945 1918 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Tetčice 1826 Dvořáček Milan Sokol Rudice 1722 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1826 Forman Lubomír ŠK Sebranci RH 1722 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Tetčice "B" 1826 Doležal Ladislav TJ Znojmo "B" 1882 0
2012/2013 11 Vojenská akademie 1841 Hladký Milan ŠK Lokomotiva J 1704 1
2012/2013 10 Vojenská akademie 1841 Čejka Jan ŠK Lokomotiva K 1663 0
2012/2013 9 Vojenská akademie 1841 Slámečka Karel ŠK Lokomotiva I 1882 ½
2012/2013 8 Vojenská akademie 1841 Hlavinka Zdeněk ŠK Vinohrady B 1951 1867 ½
2012/2013 7 Vojenská akademie 1841 Kepák Libor Moravská Slávia C 1831 1
2012/2013 6 Vojenská akademie 1841 Hruška Vladimír ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1950 1932 ½
2012/2013 5 Vojenská akademie 1841 Roštinský Miroslav ŠK 64 C 1816 0
2012/2013 4 Vojenská akademie 1841 Rumian Karel Moravská Slávia D 1678 1
2012/2013 3 Vojenská akademie 1841 Plch Radim DM Klášterského 1000 1
2012/2013 2 Vojenská akademie 1841 Pelikán Karel ŠK Duras BVK E 1795 1
2012/2013 1 Vojenská akademie 1841 Lisik Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva H 1647 1647 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK Tetčice B 1841 Slepov Kyryl VSK Univerzita Brno 1544 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK Tetčice B 1841 Michalčák Lubomír SPgŠ + G Znojmo A 2074 2074 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Tetčice B 1841 Vojáček Zdeněk ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1852 1842 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Tetčice B 1841 Pokorný Radovan Sokol Střelice A 1758 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Tetčice B 1841 Krupica Aleš ŠK Kuřim C 1769 1743 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Tetčice B 1841 Karber Jan TJ Čechie Zastávka 1656 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Tetčice B 1841 Skalník Josef TJ Slovan Ivančice 1706 1
2011/2012 11 Vojenská akademie 1841 Spáčil Stanislav Lokomotiva Brno J 1732 1
2011/2012 10 Vojenská akademie 1841 Dvouletý Tomáš Lokomotiva Brno I 1806 1867 ½
2011/2012 9 Vojenská akademie 1841 Kandalec Štefan Lokomotiva Brno K 1542 1
2011/2012 8 Vojenská akademie 1841 Havlík Jiří Duras BVK Brno E 1818 0
2011/2012 7 Vojenská akademie 1841 Tvrdý Radovan Univerzita Brno 1863 0
2011/2012 6 Vojenská akademie 1841 Mazanec Karel Lokomotiva Brno H 1751 ½
2011/2012 5 Vojenská akademie 1841 Bezdíček Miloš SK 64 Brno C 1741 1
2011/2012 4 Vojenská akademie 1841 Prokop Jiří Moravská Slávia C 1822 1
2011/2012 3 Vojenská akademie 1841 Dittrich Jiří Moravská Slávia D 1731 ½
2011/2012 2 Vojenská akademie 1841 Skoumal Bohumil Bystrc Oilers B 1872 ½
2011/2012 1 Vojenská akademie 1841 Coufal Karel DM Kláterského 1390 1
2011/2012 11 SK Tetčice 1841 Klapal Rudolf TJ ČECHIE Zastávka 1646 1
2011/2012 10 SK Tetčice 1841 Podolský Jan TJ Slovan Ivančice 1287 1
2011/2012 9 SK Tetčice 1841 Starý Vladimír SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1885 1913 ½
2011/2012 8 SK Tetčice 1841 Ptáček Pavel Sokol Střelice B 1417 1
2011/2012 7 SK Tetčice 1841 Kacálek Tomáš Sokol Střelice A 1790 0
2011/2012 6 SK Tetčice 1841 Halbrštat Petr TJ Znojmo B 1353 1
2011/2012 5 SK Tetčice 1841 Snášel Michal SK KME-DDM Kuřim C 1759 1765 1
2011/2012 3 SK Tetčice 1841 Hurta Miroslav Lokomotiva Brno F 1796 1835 0
2011/2012 2 SK Tetčice 1841 Zikan Karel Lokomotiva Brno E 1808 1833 ½
2010/2011 11 Vojenská akademie 1810 Pelikán Karel ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole E 1763 1
2010/2011 10 Vojenská akademie 1810 Doškař Miloslav Lokomotiva Brno J 1807 0
2010/2011 9 Vojenská akademie 1810 Hladký Milan Lokomotiva Brno H 1678 1
2010/2011 8 Vojenská akademie 1810 Kašpárek Ondřej Lokomotiva Brno I 1868 1
2010/2011 7 Vojenská akademie 1810 Varga Marian ŠK Vinohrady Brno B 1761 0
2010/2011 6 Vojenská akademie 1810 Skoumal Bohumil ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1875 ½
2010/2011 5 Vojenská akademie 1810 Bezdíček Miloš ŠK 64 Brno C 1744 1
2010/2011 3 Vojenská akademie 1810 Prokop Jiří Moravská Slávia Brno C 1781 0
2010/2011 2 Vojenská akademie 1810 Janků Luboslav Moravská Slávia Brno D 1868 1
2010/2011 1 Vojenská akademie 1810 Šebek Jan Univerzita Brno 1814 0
2010/2011 9 Vinohrady Brno A 1810 Hlávka Miroslav ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 1698 1
2010/2011 8 Vinohrady Brno A 1810 Lapúník Pavel BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1719 1
2010/2011 7 Vinohrady Brno A 1810 Janás Vladimír SK Horáček Sudoměřice A 1856 0
2010/2011 6 Vinohrady Brno A 1810 Myšulka Jiří ŠK Hodonín 1849 0
2010/2011 5 Vinohrady Brno A 1810 Bartoš Petr KŠ TJ Bučovice 1496 1
2010/2011 4 Vinohrady Brno A 1810 Všetečka Milan ŠK 64 Brno B 1730 1
2010/2011 3 Vinohrady Brno A 1810 Skalka Jan TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1692 1
2010/2011 2 Vinohrady Brno A 1810 Veverka František TJ Tatran Poštorná 1880 1
2010/2011 1 Vinohrady Brno A 1810 Halámka Radek ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1755 1
2009/2010 11 Vojenská akademie 1846 Petráň Tomáš ŠK 64 C 1863 0
2009/2010 10 Vojenská akademie 1846 Vávra Michal Moravská Slávia D 1981 0
2009/2010 9 Vojenská akademie 1846 Turza Pavel Moravská Slávia C 1801 1
2009/2010 8 Vojenská akademie 1846 Keda Michal Duras BVK F 1491 1
2009/2010 6 Vojenská akademie 1846 Řehák Lukáš Lokomotiva I 1949 ½
2009/2010 5 Vojenská akademie 1846 Lička Vlastimil Lokomotiva J 1997 ½
2009/2010 4 Vojenská akademie 1846 Zikan Karel Lokomotiva K 1761 1
2009/2010 3 Vojenská akademie 1846 Palovský Ladislav Duras BVK E 2008 0
2009/2010 2 Vojenská akademie 1846 Dočekalová Alexandra Vinohrady B 1801 1
2009/2010 1 Vojenská akademie 1846 Hrdina Jiří Bystrc Oilers B 1950 0
2009/2010 11 VINOHRADY BRNO 1846 Růžička František TJ ZNOJMO "B" 1657 0
2009/2010 9 VINOHRADY BRNO 1846 Fojt Leoš SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1787 ½
2009/2010 4 VINOHRADY BRNO 1846 Šaršon Otakar SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "G" 1731 0
2009/2010 2 VINOHRADY BRNO 1846 Absolín Ladislav SK 64 BRNO "B" 1646 0
2009/2010 1 VINOHRADY BRNO 1846 Nekuda Jaroslav TJ SLOVAN IVANCICE 1570 ½
2008/2009 11 Vojenská akademie 1838 Petlan Ivan Lokomotiva I 2019 0
2008/2009 10 Vojenská akademie 1838 Češek Liboslav Lokomotiva H 1858 1
2008/2009 9 Vojenská akademie 1838 Doškař Miloslav Lokomotiva J 1696 1
2008/2009 8 Vojenská akademie 1838 Strnad Jiří Lokomotiva K 1695 1
2008/2009 7 Vojenská akademie 1838 Rybníček Otto ŠK 64 C 1802 1
2008/2009 6 Vojenská akademie 1838 Havlát Stanislav Moravská Slávia D 1250 1
2008/2009 5 Vojenská akademie 1838 Stanka Miroslav Duras BVK E 1873 ½
2008/2009 4 Vojenská akademie 1838 Věžník Petr Vinohrady B 1969 0
2008/2009 3 Vojenská akademie 1838 Bednařík Radomír Průkopník-Petria B 1830 0
2008/2009 1 Vojenská akademie 1838 Turza Pavel Moravská Slávia C 1803 ½
2007/2008 11 Vojenská akademie 1823 Kašpárek Ondřej Lokomotiva Brno I 1695 1
2007/2008 10 Vojenská akademie 1823 Spáčil Stanislav Lokomotiva Brno J 1000 1
2007/2008 9 Vojenská akademie 1823 Stanka Miroslav Duras BVK Brno E 1872 ½
2007/2008 8 Vojenská akademie 1823 Janků Luboslav Moravská Slávia D 1889 0
2007/2008 7 Vojenská akademie 1823 Dufek Martin Univerzita Brno 1715 ½
2007/2008 6 Vojenská akademie 1823 Petráň Tomáš ŠK 64 Brno C 1000 1
2007/2008 5 Vojenská akademie 1823 Janda Luboš Petria-Průkopník B 1747 1
2007/2008 4 Vojenská akademie 1823 Novák Vítězslav Vinohrady Brno B 1928 ½
2007/2008 3 Vojenská akademie 1823 Ševčíková Marie Duras BVK Brno F 1605 1
2007/2008 2 Vojenská akademie 1823 Nekvapil Zdeněk Moravská Slávia C 1782 1
2007/2008 1 Vojenská akademie 1823 Češek Liboslav Lokomotiva Brno H 1924 0
2006/2007 11 Vojenská akademie 1843 Kandalec Štefan Lokomotiva K 1584 1
2006/2007 10 Vojenská akademie 1843 Haupt Jaromír Lokomotiva J 1735 0
2006/2007 9 Vojenská akademie 1843 Lička Vlastimil Lokomotiva H 2007 ½
2006/2007 8 Vojenská akademie 1843 Nekvapil Zdeněk Moravská Slávia D 1817 ½
2006/2007 6 Vojenská akademie 1843 Nikodém Gustav Moravská Slávia C 1829 0
2006/2007 5 Vojenská akademie 1843 Kaláb Lubomír Duras E 1903 0
2006/2007 3 Vojenská akademie 1843 Novák Vítězslav Vinohrady B 1850 0
2006/2007 2 Vojenská akademie 1843 Bednařík Radomír Průkopník B 1834 ½
2006/2007 1 Vojenská akademie 1843 Vokřínek Petr Lokomotiva I 1744 1
2005/2006 11 Vojenská akademie 1867 Čáp Martin ŠK 64 C 2082 0
2005/2006 10 Vojenská akademie 1867 Stanka Miroslav Duras BVK G 1950 ½
2005/2006 9 Vojenská akademie 1867 Krejčí Petr ŠK 64 D 2123 0
2005/2006 6 Vojenská akademie 1867 Matl Rostislav Lokomotiva I 2005 0
2005/2006 5 Vojenská akademie 1867 Martišek Karel Lokomotiva J 1817 0
2005/2006 4 Vojenská akademie 1867 Beer František Lokomotiva K 1834 1
2005/2006 2 Vojenská akademie 1867 Vávra Michal Moravská Slávia C 1941 0
2005/2006 1 Vojenská akademie 1867 Páral Adam TJ Vinohrady B 1840 0