Hráč Pop Bohumil

Pop Bohumil

User Pic
Jméno: Pop Bohumil
Oddíl: TJ Znojmo
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1733
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 10266
FIDE ID: 23705604
Rok narození: 1950
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 TJ Znojmo 0 1733 Vašíček Jiří TJ Sloup 0 1468 0
2019/2020 2 TJ Znojmo B 0 1733 Keprt Tomáš ŠK Kuřim C 1602 1726 ½
2019/2020 1 TJ Znojmo B 0 1733 Doležal Petr TJ Slovan Ivančice 0 1665 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Znojmo B 0 1720 Šustr Radomil TJ Slovan Ivančice 1884 1884 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Znojmo B 0 1720 Rösner Tomáš Optika Medek TJ Hodonice 2021 1926 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Znojmo B 0 1720 Nekvasil Radek ŠK GPOA Znojmo 1708 1683 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Znojmo B 0 1720 Habinová Alice ŠK Kuřim D 1429 1412 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Znojmo B 0 1720 Kudla Vladimír ŠK Kuřim B 1902 1835 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Znojmo B 0 1720 Kaplan Milan ŠK Střelice 1823 1820 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Znojmo B 0 1720 Petráň Tomáš ŠK 64 Brno 1799 1837 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Znojmo B 0 1720 Hurta Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1804 1819 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Znojmo B 0 1720 Kopkan Pavel Moravská Slavia Brno C 1895 1846 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Znojmo "C" 0 1720 Kortiš Štěpán Sokol Štítary 0 1644 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Znojmo "C" 0 1720 Forman Robert ŠK Břežany - Pravice 0 1621 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Znojmo "C" 0 1720 Vrzáček Marko Sokol Dobšice 0 1678 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Znojmo "C" 0 1720 Juráň Václav ŠK Sebranci RH 0 1182 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Znojmo "C" 0 1720 Korger Petr OPTIKA Medek TJ Hodonice 0 1692 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Znojmo "C" 0 1720 Marek Jakub GPOA Znojmo "C" 1693 1711 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Znojmo 0 1735 Uřičář Zdeněk ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1940 1936 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Znojmo "B" 0 1735 Zeman Arnošt Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 1891 1912 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Znojmo "B" 0 1735 Kacálek Tomáš ŠK 64 Brno 1541 1728 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Znojmo "B" 0 1735 Šípek Michal Jezdci Jundrov "B" 1978 1991 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Znojmo "B" 0 1735 Khadash Kamil ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1685 1683 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Znojmo "B" 0 1735 Forman Robert ŠK Břežany 0 1641 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Znojmo "B" 0 1735 Keprt Tomáš ŠK Kuřim "B" 1500 1900 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Znojmo "B" 0 1735 Kaplan Milan ŠK Střelice 1836 1815 0
2016/2017 9 TJ Znojmo B 1742 Hruška Vladimír ŠK Střelice A 1935 1905 1
2016/2017 8 TJ Znojmo B 1742 Klamár Maroš Jezdci Jundrov C ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Znojmo B 1742 Pelikán Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1832 1848 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ Znojmo B 1742 Dufek Martin VSK Univerzita Brno B 1873 1903 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Znojmo B 1742 Daněk Daniel ŠK Duras BVK D 2037 1959 0
2016/2017 4 TJ Znojmo B 1742 Hotař Petr ŠK Střelice B 1574 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Znojmo B 1742 Kopkan Pavel ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1885 1847 1
2016/2017 2 TJ Znojmo B 1742 Kolek Josef TJ Slovan - Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice 1796 1817 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Znojmo B 1742 Forman Robert ŠK Sebranci RH 1662 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Znojmo B 1742 Zavadil Matyáš Duras Brno D 1631 1690 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Znojmo B 1742 Diviš Libor TJ Slovan - Gold reklama Ivančice 1887 1869 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Znojmo B 1742 Hrdina Jiří ŠK Kuřim C 1735 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Znojmo B 1742 Hrůza Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1658 1747 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Znojmo B 1742 Forman Robert ŠK Sebranci RH 1662 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Znojmo B 1742 Krejčíř Stanislav Univerzita Brno B 1666 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Znojmo B 1742 Fryda Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1730 1663 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Znojmo B 1742 Kredl Karel Moravská Slavia Brno B 2102 2083 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Znojmo B 1742 Farář Václav ŠK Střelice A 1770 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Znojmo C 1742 Juráň Václav Ĺ K Sebranci RH B 1146 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Znojmo C 1742 Makovička Zdeněk Ĺ K BĹ™ezany-Pravice 1700 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Znojmo C 1742 Vrzáček Marko TJ Sokol Dobšice 1693 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Znojmo C 1742 Pevný Vlastimil TJ Sokol Ĺ tĂ­tary B 1542 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Znojmo C 1742 Podsklan Štěpán TJ Sokol Ĺ tĂ­tary A 1604 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Znojmo C 1742 Skoumal Radek GPOA Znojmo 1452 1355 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Znojmo C 1742 Holienka Ladislav TJ Hodonice 1626 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Znojmo C 1742 Vejlupek Pavel Šachový klub při ZŠ Šumná 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Znojmo 1760 Dolejš Radek SK Sebranci RH 1476 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Znojmo 1760 Vondra Martin TJ Sokol Dobšice 1490 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Znojmo 1760 Podsklan Štěpán TJ Sokol Štítary B 1429 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Znojmo 1760 Skoumal Radek GPOA Znojmo B 1452 1374 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Znojmo 1760 Kortiš Štěpán TJ Sokol Štítary A 1656 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Znojmo 1760 Nekvasil Radek GPOA Znojmo C 1269 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Znojmo 1760 Šimík František TJ Hodonice 1745 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Znojmo 1760 Rachůnek Miroslav ŠK Břežany-Pravice 1548 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Znojmo 1760 Vejlupek Pavel ZŠ Šumná 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Znojmo B 1760 Krajíček Filip ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1646 1629 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Znojmo B 1760 Skřenek Jiří TJ Znojmo A 2052 2027 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Znojmo B 1760 Vašek Michael ŠK Kuřim C 1814 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Znojmo B 1760 Šic Miloš Šachy Zastávka 1618 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Znojmo B 1760 Točev Dosi ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1726 1775 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Znojmo B 1760 Farář Václav ŠK Střelice A 1781 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Znojmo B 1760 Heger Miroslav ŠK Tetčice B 1730 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Znojmo B 1760 Mucha Karel ŠK Sebranci RH 1847 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Znojmo B 1760 Tůma Miroslav Moravská Slavia Brno B 1905 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Znojmo 1736 Holienka Ladislav TJ Hodonice 1635 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Znojmo 1736 Podsklan Štěpán TJ Sokol Štítary B 1412 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Znojmo 1736 Vondra Martin TJ Sokol Dobšice 1504 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Znojmo 1736 Dolejš Radek ŠK Sebranci RH B 1475 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Znojmo 1736 Poláček Ondřej SPgŠ+G Znojmo C 1000 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Znojmo 1736 Skoumal Radek SPgŠ+G Znojmo B 1452 1387 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Znojmo 1736 Forman Robert ŠK Břežany-Pravice 1643 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Znojmo 1736 Bauer Ladislav TJ Sokol Štítary A 1662 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Znojmo "B" 1736 Hurta Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1832 1854 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Znojmo "B" 1736 Liška Martin ŠK Kuřim "C" 1437 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Znojmo "B" 1736 Pehal Luděk ŠK Střelice "A" 1802 1778 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Znojmo "B" 1736 Moulis Rudolf ŠK Duras Královo Pole "D" 1903 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Znojmo "B" 1736 Juránek Petr Moravská Slavia Brno "B" 1812 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Znojmo "B" 1736 Šípek Oldřich Jezdci Jundrov 1973 1951 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Znojmo "B" 1736 Šaršon Otakar ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 1728 1702 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Znojmo "B" 1736 Prokeš Karel ŠK Tetčice "B" 1712 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Znojmo "B" 1736 Gabrhel Zbyněk ŠK Sebranci RH 1482 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Znojmo B 1666 Něnička Jakub TJ Slovan Ivančice 1547 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Znojmo B 1666 Vaculíková Renáta VSK Univerzita Brno 1841 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Znojmo B 1666 Caha Martin SPgŠ + G Znojmo A 1567 1595 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Znojmo B 1666 Gorčák Jan Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno F 1559 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Znojmo B 1666 Heger Miroslav ŠK Tetčice B 1680 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Znojmo B 1615 Urbanec Vladimír Sokol Střelice B 1556 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Znojmo B 1615 Lokomotiva Brno F 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Znojmo B 1615 Doškař Miloslav Lokomotiva Brno E 1757 1745 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Znojmo B 1647 Richterová Nataša SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1624 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Znojmo B 1647 Přibyl Radek SK Tetcice 1800 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Znojmo B 1647 Peška Jan Sokol Strelice B 1682 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Znojmo B 1647 Kacálek Tomáš Sokol Strelice A 1780 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Znojmo B 1647 Mazanec Jan Lokomotiva Brno F 1797 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Znojmo B 1647 Keda Michal TJ CECHIE Zastavka 1496 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Znojmo B 1647 Doškař Miloslav Lokomotiva Brno E 1807 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Znojmo B 1647 Just Pavel TJ Slovan Ivancice 1466 0
2009/2010 11 TJ ZNOJMO "B" 1652 Varga Marian VINOHRADY BRNO 1708 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ ZNOJMO "B" 1652 Zezulák Michal TJ SLOVAN IVANCICE 1393 1
2009/2010 8 TJ ZNOJMO "B" 1652 Vašek Michael SK KME-DDM KURIM "C" 1783 0
2009/2010 7 TJ ZNOJMO "B" 1652 Matula Marek TJ HODONICE 1
2009/2010 5 TJ ZNOJMO "B" 1652 Prokop Jiří BK MORAVSKA SLAVIA BRNO "B" 1737 0
2009/2010 1 TJ ZNOJMO "B" 1652 Suchomel Jiří SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "G" 1398 1
2007/2008 9 TJ ZNOJMO B 1674 Sikora Lukáš ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1613 0
2007/2008 8 TJ ZNOJMO B 1674 Svíženský Luboš VINOHRADY BRNO A 1783 0
2007/2008 7 TJ ZNOJMO B 1674 Hála Pavel ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1617 1
2007/2008 6 TJ ZNOJMO B 1674 Klapal Rudolf ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY B 1661 1
2007/2008 5 TJ ZNOJMO B 1674 Fuchs Stanislav ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 1853 1
2007/2008 4 TJ ZNOJMO B 1674 Nekvapil Zdeněk BK MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO B 1782 0
2007/2008 3 TJ ZNOJMO B 1674 Řehůřek Jiří ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA 1733 0
2007/2008 2 TJ ZNOJMO B 1674 Forman Robert ŠK HRUŠOVANY n.JEVIŠOVKOU A 1