Hráč Bylok František

Bylok František

User Pic
Jméno: Bylok František
Oddíl: ŠK Sebranci RH
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1598
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 4947
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1951
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 Optika Medek TJ Hodonice 0 1610 Řehůřek Karel Moravská Slavia Brno C 1743 1815 1
2018/2019 7 Optika Medek TJ Hodonice 0 1610 Sasková Renata ŠK Kuřim D 1250 1235 1
2018/2019 5 Optika Medek TJ Hodonice 0 1610 Hurta Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1804 1819 0
2018/2019 1 Optika Medek TJ Hodonice 0 1610 Masařík Jan ŠK 64 Brno 1980 1989 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Sebranci RH 0 1610 Kružíková Eliška OPTIKA Medek TJ Hodonice 0 1100 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Sebranci RH 0 1610 Jordán Pavel GPOA Znojmo "C" 0 1093 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Sebranci RH 0 1610 Kovaliček Radim GPOA Znojmo "B" 0 1114 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Sebranci RH 0 1610 Molík Zdeněk TJ Znojmo "C" 1710 1685 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Sebranci RH 0 1610 Rachůnek Miroslav ŠK Břežany - Pravice 0 1569 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Sebranci RH 0 1610 Musil Vladimír Sokol Dobšice 0 1498 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Břežany 0 1609 Krystl Jaromír TJ Slovan Ivančice 1548 1767 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Břežany 0 1609 Hrdina Jiří ŠK Kuřim "B" 0 1729 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Břežany 0 1609 Borovský Adam ŠK Střelice 1955 0 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Břežany 0 1609 Janků Luboslav Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 0 1798 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Břežany 0 1609 Daniel Antonín ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "D" 0 1339 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Břežany 0 1609 Molík Zdeněk TJ Znojmo "B" 1710 1693 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠK Sebranci RH 1575 Skalník Josef TJ Slovan - Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice 1658 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠK Sebranci RH 1575 Nikodém Gustav ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2004 2000 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK Sebranci RH 1575 Hruška Vladimír ŠK Střelice A 1935 1905 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠK Sebranci RH 1575 Jezdci Jundrov C 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK Sebranci RH 1575 Mazanec Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1719 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK Sebranci RH 1575 Absolín Ladislav VSK Univerzita Brno B 1668 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK Sebranci RH 1575 Hyrš Martin ŠK Duras BVK D 1940 1907 0
2016/2017 2 ŠK Sebranci RH 1575 Lejska Karel ŠK Střelice B ½
2016/2017 1 ŠK Sebranci RH 1575 Molík Zdeněk TJ Znojmo B 1660 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Sebranci RH B 1575 Hicl Dominik ŠK Březany-Pravice 1351 1
2015/2016 5 Ĺ K Sebranci RH B 1575 Tesař Antonín TJ Sokol Ĺ tĂ­tary B 1331 ½
2015/2016 4 Ĺ K Sebranci RH B 1575 Trkal Jaroslav TJ Sokol Ĺ tĂ­tary A 1000 1
2015/2016 2 Ĺ K Sebranci RH B 1575 Hora Vladimír TJ Hodonice 1534 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Sebranci RH 1575 Nikodém Gustav Moravská Slavia Brno B 2004 2000 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Sebranci RH 1575 Feldvábl Vilém ŠK Střelice A 1625 1618 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Sebranci RH 1575 Glozar Petr Duras Brno D 1671 1717 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Sebranci RH 1575 Něnička Jakub TJ Slovan - Gold reklama Ivančice 1560 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Sebranci RH 1575 Halbrštat Petr TJ Znojmo B 1527 1569 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Sebranci RH 1575 Mrkos Jaroslav ŠK Kuřim C 1357 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Sebranci RH 1575 Absolín Ladislav Univerzita Brno B 1668 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Sebranci RH 1575 Žitný Petr ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1827 1853 0
2014/2015 8 SK Sebranci RH 1579 Březina Tomáš GPOA Znojmo B 1148 1
2014/2015 5 SK Sebranci RH 1579 Hora Vladimír TJ Hodonice 1535 ½
2014/2015 4 SK Sebranci RH 1579 Bartl Pavel ŠK Břežany-Pravice 1405 0
2014/2015 1 SK Sebranci RH 1579 Hellar Michal TJ Sokol Dobšice 1000 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Sebranci RH 1579 Vávra Michal Moravská Slavia Brno B 1955 1946 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Sebranci RH 1579 Skřivánek Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1609 1445 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Sebranci RH 1579 Šic Miloš Šachy Zastávka 1618 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Sebranci RH 1579 Točev Dosi ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1726 1775 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Sebranci RH 1579 Heger Miroslav ŠK Tetčice B 1730 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Sebranci RH B 1633 Caha Martin SPgŠ+G Znojmo C 1562 1537 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Sebranci RH B 1633 Skoumal Radek SPgŠ+G Znojmo B 1452 1387 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Sebranci RH B 1633 Bartl Pavel ŠK Břežany-Pravice 1363 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Sebranci RH B 1633 Podsklan Štěpán TJ Sokol Štítary A 1599 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Sebranci RH B 1633 Brabenec Jan TJ Sokol Štítary B 1466 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Sebranci RH B 1633 Vrzáček Marko TJ Sokol Dobšice 1720 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Sebranci RH 1633 Prokeš Karel ŠK Tetčice "B" 1712 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Sebranci RH 1633 Juránek Petr Moravská Slavia Brno "B" 1812 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Sebranci RH 1633 Šípek Michal Jezdci Jundrov 1992 1991 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Sebranci RH 1633 Žitný Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 1566 1560 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Sebranci RH 1633 Endl Ladislav TJ Znojmo "B" 1768 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK Hrušovany n.J.A 1669 Juránek Petr BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1798 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Hrušovany n.J.A 1669 Kábela Milan TJ Slovan Ivančice A 1830 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Hrušovany n.J.A 1669 Musil Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1866 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Hrušovany n.J.A 1669 Páral Stanislav Vinohrady Brno A 2050 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Hrušovany n.J.A 1669 Antoš Jakub TJ Znojmo B 1849 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Hrušovany n.J.A 1669 Strnad Ondřej ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole D 1763 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Hrušovany n.J.A 1669 Hruška Vladimír Sokol Střelice A 1959 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Hrušovany n.J.A 1669 Orel Aleš Bydo Zakřany B 2019 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Hrušovany n.J.A 1669 Merlíček Jiří ŠK 64 Brno B 1746 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK HRUŠOVANY n.JEVIŠOVKOU A 1678 Varga Marian VINOHRADY BRNO A 1664 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK HRUŠOVANY n.JEVIŠOVKOU A 1678 Vachek Jiří ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1853 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK HRUŠOVANY n.JEVIŠOVKOU A 1678 Slavík Vladimír ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY B 1784 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK HRUŠOVANY n.JEVIŠOVKOU A 1678 Říha Otmar ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 1949 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK HRUŠOVANY n.JEVIŠOVKOU A 1678 Juránek Petr BK MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO B 1787 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK HRUŠOVANY n.JEVIŠOVKOU A 1678 Diviš Libor ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA 1876 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK HRUŠOVANY n.JEVIŠOVKOU A 1678 Všetečka Milan ŠK 64 BRNO B 1746 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK HRUŠOVANY n.JEVIŠOVKOU A 1678 Molík Zdeněk SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1603 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK HRUŠOVANY n.JEVIŠOVKOU A 1678 Hora Vladimír TJ HODONICE A 1589 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK HRUŠOVANY n.JEVIŠOVKOU A 1678 Endl Ladislav TJ ZNOJMO B 1760 1
2005/2006 11 ŠK HRUŠOVANY N.J. 1600 Varga Marian UNIVERZITA BRNO 1
2005/2006 10 ŠK HRUŠOVANY N.J. 1600 Kolek Josef ŠK TETČICE 1859 0
2005/2006 9 ŠK HRUŠOVANY N.J. 1600 Lamser Tomáš DURAS BRNO F 1551 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK HRUŠOVANY N.J. 1600 Šípek Oldřich LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1796 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK HRUŠOVANY N.J. 1600 Šimík Petr SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1647 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠK HRUŠOVANY N.J. 1600 Kučera Petr ŠK 64 BRNO B 1786 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK HRUŠOVANY N.J. 1600 Kuchařík Jan MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA B 1780 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK HRUŠOVANY N.J. 1600 Sikora Lukáš LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1250 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK HRUŠOVANY N.J. 1600 Bednařík Radomír PRŮKOPNÍK PETRIA 1863 0
2005/2006 2 ŠK HRUŠOVANY N.J. 1600 Štefl František SOKOL VRANOVICE 1599 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠK HRUŠOVANY N.J. 1600 Farář Václav SOKOL STŘELICE 1812 ½