Hráč Pouch Milan

Pouch Milan

User Pic
Jméno: Pouch Milan
Oddíl: ŠK Veselí n.L.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 2052
Elo mezinárodní: 2062
ID: 10453
FIDE ID: 356654
Rok narození: 1979
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 3 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2055 2052 Krbúšik Marián SK Sezimovo Ústí 1896 1888 1
2019/2020 8 Vojenská akademie 2062 2052 Zeman Arnošt Moravská Slávia "D" 1842 1899 0
2019/2020 6 Vojenská akademie 2055 2052 Strnad Ondřej Duras "D" 1816 1887 1
2019/2020 5 Vojenská akademie 2048 2045 Rösner Tomáš DM Klášterského "B" 2021 1922 ½
2019/2020 4 Vojenská akademie 2048 2045 Marša Alexandr Lokomotiva "H" 1873 1889 1
2019/2020 3 Vojenská akademie 2048 2045 Šípek Michal Jezdci Jundrov "D" 2014 2032 ½
2019/2020 2 Vojenská akademie 2035 2045 Martišek Karel Lokomotiva "G" 1815 1817 1
2019/2020 7 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2055 2052 Němec Roman ČZ Strakonice C 1782 1745 1
2019/2020 4 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2048 2045 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Soběslav A 1783 1796 1
2019/2020 1 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2035 2045 Krbúšik Marián SK Sezimovo Ústí 1898 1891 1
2018/2019 13 ŠK VA Brno 2035 2021 Mareš Jan DM Klášterského "A" 1958 1967 1
2018/2019 12 ŠK VA Brno 2035 2021 Mazanec Jan Lokomotiva "H" 0 1823 1
2018/2019 11 ŠK VA Brno 2028 2021 Martišek Karel Lokomotiva "G" 1815 1849 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK VA Brno 2028 2021 Hyrš Martin Duras BVK "D" 1911 1852 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK VA Brno 2028 2021 Zeman Arnošt Moravská Slávia "D" 1893 1924 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK VA Brno 2028 2021 Šípek Michal Jezdci Jundrov "D" 2001 2030 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK VA Brno 2028 2015 Navrátil Patrik Duras BVK "E" 1650 1617 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK VA Brno 2028 2015 Vaculíková Renáta VSK Univerzita "C" 0 1804 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK VA Brno 2028 2015 Pelikán Karel ŠK Vinohrady 1584 1716 1
2018/2019 6 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí 2028 2021 Rončák Václav ŠK Blanský les 1770 1782 1
2018/2019 1 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí 2012 2015 Hák David ŠACHklub Tábor 1946 1899 1
2017/2018 11 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2003 2003 Novák Václav ČZ Strakonice B 1783 1807 1
2017/2018 7 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 0 1905 Grill Roman Šachklub Písek B 2091 2098 1
2015/2016 11 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1898 Olejníček Jiří QCC Č.Budějovice B 2015 2021 ½
2015/2016 10 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1898 Šedivý Karel Spartak Soběslav 1793 1776 ½
2014/2015 8 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1885 Válek Tomáš Sokol Tábor C 1882 1902 1
2014/2015 3 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1885 Alexa Jaroslav ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1868 1843 1
2014/2015 4 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1885 Šafránek Václav Spartak Kaplice 1789 ½
2014/2015 3 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1885 Hájek Bohumír ČZ Strakonice C 1578 1
2013/2014 11 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A 1857 Toman Antonín Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1931 1933 1
2013/2014 10 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A 1857 Petrák Robert Šs Reality Horňák Bechyně A 2037 2015 1
2013/2014 5 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A 1857 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice B 1875 1837 1
2012/2013 10 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1819 Novák Rudolf TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1702 1647 1
2012/2013 9 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1819 Petkov Andon Spartak Soběslav 1834 1766 1
2012/2013 7 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1819 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice "A" 1905 1850 1
2012/2013 6 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1819 Simon Jan Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1664 1706 1
2012/2013 4 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1819 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1997 2001 1
2011/2012 8 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1818 Trčka Václav Spartak Soběslav 1884 ½
2010/2011 8 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1820 Odehnal Jaroslav Reality Horňák Bechyně 2063 0
2009/2010 4 TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici 1820 Švejnoha Miroslav CZ Strakonice A 1810 ½
2006/2007 9 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1801 Sýkora Karel ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1751 1
2006/2007 7 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1801 Kapoun Karel TJ Spartak Počátky 1602 1
2006/2007 1 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1801 Dvořák Arnošt Royal České Budějovice 1893 1
2005/2006 7 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1802 Švejnoha Miroslav ČZ Strakonice 1807 0
2005/2006 1 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1802 Chalupský Josef Loko DKV České Budějovice B 1771 1