Hráč Blažek Pavel

Blažek Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Blažek Pavel
Oddíl: ŠK 64 Brno
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1792
Elo mezinárodní: 1740
ID: 3997
FIDE ID: 320536
Rok narození: 1974
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Třída trenéra: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 6 ŠK Svornost Rousínovec 1740 1777 Trněný Jiří Sportovní klub Vyškov B 1251 1253 1
2019/2020 5 ŠK Svornost Rousínovec 1740 1777 Sládek Vladislav Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 1933 1917 0
2019/2020 4 ŠK Svornost Rousínovec 1740 1777 Kocman Richard ŠO TP Habrovany 0 1756 1
2019/2020 3 ŠK Svornost Rousínovec 1740 1777 Čermák Tomáš ŠO MKS Vyškov S 1692 1681 1
2019/2020 2 ŠK Svornost Rousínovec 1740 1777 Hruška Marek Sportovní klub Vyškov A 1453 1457 1
2019/2020 1 ŠK Svornost Rousínovec 1740 1777 Kučera Tomáš ŠK DDM Slavkov u Brna B 0 0 1
2019/2020 11 ŠK 64 "B" 1740 1777 Šípek Michal Jezdci Jundrov "D" 2025 2031 ½
2019/2020 10 ŠK 64 "B" 1740 1777 Moulis Rudolf Duras "D" 0 1910 ½
2019/2020 9 ŠK 64 "B" 1740 1777 Pochylý Bronislav DM Klášterského "B" 0 1851 ½
2019/2020 8 ŠK 64 "B" 1740 1777 Marša Alexandr Lokomotiva "H" 1871 1877 ½
2019/2020 7 ŠK 64 "B" 1740 1777 Vítovec Jiří Vojenská akademie 1943 1926 1
2019/2020 6 ŠK 64 "B" 1740 1777 Lička Vlastimil Lokomotiva "G" 1835 1868 ½
2019/2020 5 ŠK 64 "B" 1740 1777 Machala Matěj Duras "E" 1618 1632 ½
2019/2020 4 ŠK 64 "B" 1740 1777 Mareš Jan DM Klášterského "A" 1965 1958 0
2019/2020 3 ŠK 64 "B" 1740 1777 Šebek Jan VSK Univerzita "C" 1893 1854 0
2019/2020 2 ŠK 64 "B" 1740 1777 Řehůřek Lukáš Bystrc Oilers "B" 2182 2134 ½
2019/2020 1 ŠK 64 "B" 1740 1777 Řehůřek Karel Moravská Slávia "D" 1755 1793 ½
2019/2020 9 ŠK 64 Brno "A" 1740 1777 Stánec Stanislav SK Podlužan Prušánky "C" 2057 2050 ½
2019/2020 8 ŠK 64 Brno "A" 1740 1777 Lička Vlastimil ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1835 1868 0
2019/2020 7 ŠK 64 Brno "A" 1740 1777 Šafařík Vojtěch ŠO Jiskra Strážnice 2016 1984 0
2019/2020 6 ŠK 64 Brno "A" 1740 1777 Zlámal Radek ŠK Galerie Závodný Mikulov 0 1670 0
2019/2020 5 ŠK 64 Brno "A" 1740 1777 Juránek Petr Moravská Slávia Brno "C" 0 1807 1
2019/2020 4 ŠK 64 Brno "A" 1740 1777 Taptič Filip ŠK 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1895 1875 ½
2019/2020 3 ŠK 64 Brno "A" 1740 1777 Žabenský Jaroslav ŠK DDM Slavkov 1981 1948 ½
2019/2020 2 ŠK 64 Brno "A" 1740 1777 Uřičář Zdeněk ŠK Veselí nad Mor. "B" 1926 1949 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK Svornost Rousínovec 1745 1786 Slepánek Jan Sportovní klub Vyškov, z.s. A 1793 1746 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Svornost Rousínovec 1745 1786 Hruška Marek Sportovní klub Vyškov, z.s. B 1360 1424 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Svornost Rousínovec 1745 1786 Jakubčík Jiří MKS Vyškov C 0 1818 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Svornost Rousínovec 1745 1786 Kučera Tomáš ŠK DDM Slavkov u Brna B 0 0 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Svornost Rousínovec 1745 1786 Kocman Richard ŠO TP Habrovany A 0 1787 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Svornost Rousínovec 1745 1786 Čermák Tomáš MKS Vyškov S 1714 1689 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Svornost Rousínovec 1745 1786 Zabloudil Ivo ŠO TP Habrovany B 0 1488 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Svornost Rousínovec 1745 1786 Sládek Vladislav ŠK DDM Slavkov u Brna A 1928 1938 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Svornost Rousínovec 1745 1786 Dorazil Tomáš MKS Vyškov T 1426 1625 1
2018/2019 12 ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1745 1786 Turza Pavel Moravská Slávia "D" 1775 1775 ½
2018/2019 11 ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1745 1786 Klinkovský Vojtěch Duras BVK "E" 0 1058 1
2018/2019 10 ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1745 1786 Zerdaloglu Vasilis VSK Univerzita "C" 1676 1825 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1745 1786 Řehůřek Ivo ŠK Vinohrady 0 1575 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1745 1786 Kacálek Tomáš Bystrc Oilers "B" 1683 1779 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1745 1786 Onuca Petr ŠK VA Brno 0 1813 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1745 1786 Murinová Júlia DM Klášterského "A" 1826 0 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1745 1786 Zdražil Karel Duras BVK "D" 0 0 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1745 1786 Baťa Jiří Lokomotiva "H" 1593 1559 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1745 1786 Gilg Jindřich ŠK DM Klášterského "B" 0 1337 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK 64 Brno 1745 1786 Tajovský Šimon ŠK Kuřim D 1453 1477 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK 64 Brno 1745 1786 Ulčák Michael ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1492 1517 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK 64 Brno 1745 1786 Kolek Josef TJ Slovan Ivančice 1778 1763 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK 64 Brno 1745 1786 Marek Jakub ŠK GPOA Znojmo 1693 1711 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK 64 Brno 1745 1786 Hyrš Martin ŠK Kuřim B 1902 1857 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK 64 Brno 1745 1786 Molík Zdeněk TJ Znojmo B 1710 1685 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK 64 Brno 1745 1786 Řehůřek Karel Moravská Slavia Brno C 1743 1815 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1697 1733 Zikan Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "G" 1712 1709 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1697 1733 Murinová Júlia ŠK DM Klášterského "A" 1826 0 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1697 1733 Brauner Radek ŠK VA Brno 0 1737 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1697 1733 Hakl Jaroslav ŠK Vinohrady Brno 0 1474 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1697 1733 Šípek Oldřich Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1925 1875 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1697 1733 Fuchs Petr VSK Universita Brno "C" 0 1836 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1697 1733 Bravenec Karel ŠK DM Klášterského "B" 0 1547 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1697 1733 Alexandr Petr Bystrc Oilers "B" 1676 1749 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1697 1733 Ivanov Mikhail ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "E" 1431 1523 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1735 1768 Janků Luboslav BK Moravská Slavia Brno "D" 0 1798 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK 64 Brno 1697 1733 Moulis Rudolf ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "D" 0 1891 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK 64 Brno 1697 1733 Šípek Michal Jezdci Jundrov "B" 1978 1991 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK 64 Brno 1697 1733 Khadash Kamil ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1657 1683 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK 64 Brno 1697 1733 Mucha Karel ŠK Břežany 1855 1856 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK 64 Brno 1697 1733 Vašek Michael ŠK Kuřim "B" 0 1819 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK 64 Brno 1697 1733 Hrdlička Vladan ŠK Střelice 1827 1813 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK 64 Brno 1697 1733 Tůma Ludvík Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 0 1774 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK 64 Brno 1735 1768 Diviš Libor TJ Slovan Ivančice 1859 1855 0
2016/2017 9 ŠK 64 Brno A 1771 1738 Jurák Stanislav ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1835 1820 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠK 64 Brno A 1771 1738 Křápek Miroslav Klub šachistů TJ Sport Bučovice 1799 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠK 64 Brno A 1771 1738 Kašpárek Ondřej Lokomotiva Brno F 1922 1950 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠK 64 Brno A 1771 1738 Trávníček Petr Šachový klub Hodonín 2083 2049 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK 64 Brno A 1771 1738 Strnad Ondřej ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1816 1837 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK 64 Brno A 1771 1738 Neduchal Jiří Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1717 1737 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠK 64 Brno A 1771 1738 Skalka Michal ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1612 1737 0
2016/2017 1 ŠK 64 Brno A 1771 1738 Krystián Josef TJ Tatran Poštorná 1763 1701 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK 64 Brno A 1771 1738 Turza Pavel Moravská Slavia Brno C 1807 1838 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK 64 Brno A 1771 1738 Janás Vladimír ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1834 1829 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK 64 Brno A 1771 1738 Předínský Vladan TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1957 1913 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK 64 Brno A 1771 1738 Hyrš Martin ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1940 1907 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK 64 Brno A 1771 1738 Taptič Filip Šachový klub Hodonín 1903 1856 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK 64 Brno A 1771 1738 Tesař Jiří ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1472 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK 64 B 1771 1738 Zamarská Dagmar Lokomotiva J 1524 1542 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK 64 B 1771 1738 Zerdaloglu Vasilis Univerzita C 1689 1835 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK 64 B 1771 1738 Točev Dosi Jezdci Jundrov C 1726 1753 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK 64 B 1771 1738 Polák Zdeněk Lokomotiva I 1501 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK 64 B 1771 1738 Kacálek Tomáš Bystrc Oilers B 1552 1747 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK 64 B 1771 1738 Gilg Jindřich DM Klášterského A 1335 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK 64 B 1771 1738 Prokop Jiří Moravská Slávia D 1695 1722 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK 64 B 1771 1738 Beseda Robert Jezdci Jundrov D 1927 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK 64 B 1771 1738 Fojt Leoš Duras BVK E 1780 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK 64 B 1771 1738 Brauner Radek Vojenská akademie 1748 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK 64 B 1771 1738 Murinová Júlia DM Klášterského B 1826 1826 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK 64 B 1771 1738 Točev Dosi Jezdci Jundrov C 1726 1753 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK 64 B 1771 1738 Zerdaloglu Vasilis Univerzita C 1689 1835 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK 64 B 1771 1738 Prokop Jiří Moravská Slávia D 1695 1722 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK 64 B 1770 1763 Sabol Václav Vojenská akademie 1000 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK 64 B 1770 1763 Rybář Zdeněk Lokomotiva I 1000 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK 64 B 1770 1763 Hloušek Milan Vinohrady C 1537 1510 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK 64 B 1770 1763 Šantora Ladislav Vinohrady B 1858 1825 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK 64 B 1770 1763 DM Klášterského A 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK 64 B 1770 1763 Šantora Ladislav Vinohrady B 1858 1825 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK 64 B 1770 1763 Skoumal Bohumil Bystrc Oilers B 1846 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK 64 B 1770 1763 Zamarská Dagmar Lokomotiva J 1554 1556 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK 64 B 1770 1763 DM Klášterského A 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK 64 B 1770 1763 Šloufová Kateřina Jezdci Jundrov C 1688 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK 64 B 1770 1763 Nekvapil Zdeněk Moravská Slávia C 1752 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK "64" Brno 1770 1763 Dvořáček Filip TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1730 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK "64" Brno 1770 1763 Vičar Lubomír ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1805 1818 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK "64" Brno 1770 1763 Koblížek Antonín ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1999 1955 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK "64" Brno 1770 1763 Růžička Martin Jezdci Jundrov B 1856 1848 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK "64" Brno 1770 1763 Piťo Vojtěch ŠK Hodonín 1807 1823 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK "64" Brno 1770 1763 Neduchal Jiří Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1737 1761 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK "64" Brno 1770 1763 Štrublík Martin KŠ TJ Bučovice 1168 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK "64" Brno 1770 1763 Krystián Josef TJ Tatran Poštorná 1763 1739 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK "64" Brno 1770 1763 Novák Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1848 ½
2013/2014 13 ŠK 64 Brno B 1795 1806 Beer František Vojenská akademie 1889 0
2013/2014 12 ŠK 64 Brno B 1795 1806 Coufal Karel DM Klášterského 1375 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK 64 Brno B 1795 1806 Chmelíček Bronislav Jezdci Jundrov B 1958 1946 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK 64 Brno B 1795 1806 Hladký Milan Lokomotiva I 1695 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK 64 Brno B 1795 1806 Kandalec Štefan Lokomotiva J 1722 1716 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK 64 Brno B 1795 1806 Novák Jaromír Lokomotiva H 1856 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK 64 Brno B 1795 1806 Hruška Vladimír Bystrc Oilers B 1934 1884 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK 64 Brno B 1795 1806 Martirosyan Ara ŠK Duras BVK E 1627 1618 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK 64 Brno B 1795 1806 Pelikán Karel ŠK Vinohrady B 1761 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK 64 Brno B 1795 1806 Vaculíková Renáta Univerzita Brno B 1833 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK 64 Brno B 1795 1806 Havlát Stanislav Moravská Slávia D 1705 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK 64 Brno B 1795 1806 Kepák Libor Moravská Slávia C 1768 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Brno 64 1795 1806 Slouka Lukáš ASK Blansko 1581 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Brno 64 1795 1806 Keprt Jaroslav ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1451 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Brno 64 1795 1806 Rubeš Pavel ŠK Kuřim B 1940 1892 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Brno 64 1795 1806 Novák David ŠK Jevíčko 1582 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Brno 64 1795 1806 Petr Ladislav Makkabi Boskovice 1821 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Brno 64 1795 1806 Maláska Karel ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1742 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK 64 C 1857 1854 Hrdlička Vladan ŠK Lokomotiva K 1512 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK 64 C 1857 1854 Vyhnánek Ladislav ŠK Lokomotiva I 1402 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK 64 C 1857 1854 Beer František Vojenská akademie 1868 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK "64" Brno B 1857 1854 Fiala Zdeněk ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1982 1993 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK "64" Brno B 1857 1854 Chmelíček Bronislav BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1941 1927 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK "64" Brno B 1857 1854 Pakosta Miroslav Vinohrady Brno A 2087 2128 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK "64" Brno B 1857 1854 Šeráková Taťána TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1566 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK "64" Brno B 1857 1854 Ciprys David TJ Tatran Poštorná A 1997 1978 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK "64" Brno B 1857 1854 Žitný Petr ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1869 1921 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK "64" Brno B 1857 1854 Krystián Josef TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1763 1763 1
2011/2012 10 SK 64 Brno C 1850 Lokomotiva Brno J 1
2011/2012 8 SK 64 Brno C 1850 Hloušek Milan Lokomotiva Brno K 1507 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK 64 Brno B 1850 Hlávka Stanislav ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1841 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK 64 Brno B 1850 Slavík Miroslav TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1448 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK 64 Brno B 1866 Piťo Vojtěch ŠK Hodonín 1832 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK 64 Brno C 1866 Hlavinka Zdeněk ŠK Vinohrady Brno B 1838 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK 64 C 1876 Pelikán Karel Duras BVK E 1766 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1883 Moulis Rudolf ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 1899 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK 64 C 1896 Varga Marian Vinohrady B 1250 1
2005/2006 11 ŠK 64 C 1876 Onuca Petr Vojenská akademie 1878 1
2005/2006 10 ŠK 64 C 1876 Kubíček Robert Lokomotiva H 2139 0
2005/2006 9 ŠK 64 C 1876 Dráb Tomáš Lokomotiva I 1737 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK 64 C 1876 Spáčil Stanislav Lokomotiva J 1689 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK 64 C 1876 Papež Radek Lokomotiva K 1813 1
2003/2004 10 ŠK 64 Brno B 1804 Lička Vlastimil Lokomotiva Brno B 1923 ½
2003/2004 9 ŠK 64 Brno B 1804 Tůma Miroslav Mor. Slávia Brno 1897 0
2003/2004 8 ŠK 64 Brno B 1804 Slavík Vladimír Bydo Zakřany 1756 1
2003/2004 6 ŠK 64 Brno B 1804 Grim Marian Garde Lipovec B 1495 1
2003/2004 3 ŠK 64 Brno B 1804 Tomek Milan MKS Vyškov B 1745 1
2003/2004 1 ŠK 64 Brno B 1804 Maláska Karel Sokol Tišnov A 1641 ½