Hráč Bezdíček Miloš

Bezdíček Miloš

User Pic
Jméno: Bezdíček Miloš
Oddíl: ŠK 64 Brno
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1658
Elo mezinárodní: 1677
ID: 3367
FIDE ID: 367028
Rok narození: 1948
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1677 1680 Beer František ŠK VA Brno 0 1859 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1677 1680 Vachek Jiří Lokomotiva "G" 1785 1734 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK 64 Brno 1677 1680 Urbanec Vladimír ŠK Střelice 1492 1435 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK 64 Brno 1677 1680 Točev Dosi ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1726 1712 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK 64 Brno 1677 1680 Molík Jakub ŠK GPOA Znojmo 0 1250 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1677 1708 Sabol Václav ŠK VA Brno 0 0 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1677 1708 Gilg Jindřich ŠK DM Klášterského "B" 0 1349 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1677 1708 Glacner Karel Bystrc Oilers "B" 1500 1551 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK 64 Brno 1677 1708 Daniel Antonín ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "D" 0 1339 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK 64 Brno 1677 1708 Bobek Michal TJ Znojmo "B" 0 1250 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK 64 Brno 1677 1708 Drahokoupil Vladan ŠK Břežany 0 1478 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK 64 Brno 1677 1708 Pehal Luděk ŠK Střelice 1784 1751 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠK 64 Brno A 1677 1729 Myšulka Jiří Šachový klub Hodonín 1895 1852 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠK 64 Brno A 1677 1729 Píštěk Jan ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1857 1837 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK 64 Brno A 1677 1729 Kuchařík Jan Moravská Slavia Brno C 1843 1780 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK 64 Brno A 1677 1729 Moulis Rudolf ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1891 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK 64 Brno A 1677 1729 Lokomotiva Brno F 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK 64 Brno A 1677 1729 Souček Zdeněk TJ Tatran Poštorná 1675 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK 64 B 1677 1729 Kocí Miloš Lokomotiva J 1285 1312 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK 64 B 1677 1729 Fuchs Petr Univerzita C 1864 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK 64 B 1677 1729 Nentvichová Blanka Jezdci Jundrov C 1000 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK 64 B 1677 1729 Rous Antonín Lokomotiva I 1000 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK 64 B 1677 1729 Kubíček Jiří Bystrc Oilers B 1890 1924 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK 64 B 1677 1729 Čuříková Sára DM Klášterského A 1000 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK 64 B 1677 1729 Kepák Libor Moravská Slávia D 1722 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK 64 B 1677 1729 Továrek Antonín Jezdci Jundrov D 1787 1756 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK 64 B 1677 1729 Beer František Vojenská akademie 1898 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK 64 B 1677 1729 Trubecký Ondřej DM Klášterského B 1683 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK 64 B 1677 1729 Nentvichová Blanka Jezdci Jundrov C 1000 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK 64 B 1677 1729 Fuchs Petr Univerzita C 1864 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK 64 B 1677 1729 Kepák Libor Moravská Slávia D 1722 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK 64 B 1678 1760 Vrátníček Přemysl Vojenská akademie 1666 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK 64 B 1678 1760 Lapúník Pavel Moravská Slávia D 1704 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK 64 B 1678 1760 Polák Zdeněk Lokomotiva I 1558 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK 64 B 1678 1760 Buchta Miroslav Vinohrady C 1624 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK 64 B 1678 1760 Varga Marian Vinohrady B 1881 1853 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK 64 B 1678 1760 Gilg Jindřich DM Klášterského A 1333 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK 64 B 1678 1760 Varga Marian Vinohrady B 1881 1853 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK 64 B 1678 1760 Janota Jiří Bystrc Oilers B 1956 1875 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK 64 B 1678 1760 Kandalec Štefan Lokomotiva J 1722 1678 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK 64 B 1678 1760 Gilg Jindřich DM Klášterského A 1333 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK 64 B 1678 1760 Slezák Jiří Jezdci Jundrov C 1732 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK 64 B 1678 1760 Kepák Libor Moravská Slávia C 1722 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK "64" Brno 1678 1760 Budín Marek TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1565 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK "64" Brno 1678 1760 Šípek Oldřich Jezdci Jundrov B 1973 1953 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK "64" Brno 1678 1760 Čechal Jan Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1874 ½
2013/2014 13 ŠK 64 Brno B 1678 1764 Nývlt Zdeněk Vojenská akademie 1826 ½
2013/2014 12 ŠK 64 Brno B 1678 1764 Gilg Jindřich DM Klášterského 1330 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK 64 Brno B 1678 1764 Šípek Michal Jezdci Jundrov B 1992 1991 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK 64 Brno B 1678 1764 Doškař Miloslav Lokomotiva I 1739 1677 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK 64 Brno B 1678 1764 Štencel Václav Lokomotiva J 1869 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK 64 Brno B 1678 1764 Kašpárek Ondřej Lokomotiva G 1841 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK 64 Brno B 1678 1764 Lisik Miroslav Lokomotiva H 1676 1676 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK 64 Brno B 1678 1764 Janota Jiří Bystrc Oilers B 1956 1925 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK 64 Brno B 1678 1764 Fojt Leoš ŠK Duras BVK E 1775 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK 64 Brno B 1678 1764 Skála Přemysl ŠK Vinohrady B 1732 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK 64 Brno B 1678 1764 Šebek Jan Univerzita Brno B 1833 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK 64 Brno B 1678 1764 Prokop Jiří Moravská Slávia C 1727 1739 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK 64 C 1678 1760 Pelikán Karel ŠK Duras BVK E 1795 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK 64 C 1678 1760 Novák Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva H 1871 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK 64 C 1678 1760 Hladký Milan ŠK Lokomotiva J 1704 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK 64 C 1678 1760 Kandalec Štefan ŠK Lokomotiva K 1843 1843 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK 64 C 1678 1760 Kašpárek Ondřej ŠK Lokomotiva I 1837 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK 64 C 1678 1760 Buchta Miroslav ŠK Vinohrady B 1000 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK 64 C 1678 1760 Onuca Petr Vojenská akademie 1886 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK 64 C 1678 1760 Janda Luboš ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1950 1838 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK 64 C 1678 1760 Turza Pavel Moravská Slávia C 1796 1818 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK 64 C 1678 1760 Janků Luboslav Moravská Slávia D 1850 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK 64 C 1678 1760 Bílek Jiří DM Klášterského 1000 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK "64" Brno B 1678 1760 Michna Jan ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1785 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK "64" Brno B 1678 1760 Hlavinka Zdeněk Vinohrady Brno A 1951 1867 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK "64" Brno B 1678 1760 Javůrek Eduard TJ Tatran Poštorná A 1720 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK "64" Brno B 1678 1760 Eichler Břetislav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1670 1754 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK "64" Brno B 1678 1760 Vašíček František TJ ŠK Veselí n. Moravou B 1567 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK "64" Brno B 1678 1760 Ledvina Libor Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1769 ½
2011/2012 11 SK 64 Brno C 1741 Čuříková Sára DM Kláterského 1000 1
2011/2012 10 SK 64 Brno C 1741 Spáčil Stanislav Lokomotiva Brno J 1732 ½
2011/2012 9 SK 64 Brno C 1741 Murinová Júlia Lokomotiva Brno I 1876 ½
2011/2012 8 SK 64 Brno C 1741 Zamarská Dagmar Lokomotiva Brno K 1547 1
2011/2012 7 SK 64 Brno C 1741 Pelikán Karel Duras BVK Brno E 1777 ½
2011/2012 6 SK 64 Brno C 1741 Šebek Jan Univerzita Brno 1815 0
2011/2012 5 SK 64 Brno C 1741 Nývlt Zdeněk Vojenská akademie 1841 0
2011/2012 4 SK 64 Brno C 1741 Mazanec Karel Lokomotiva Brno H 1751 1
2011/2012 3 SK 64 Brno C 1741 Nekvapil Zdeněk Moravská Slávia C 1737 0
2011/2012 2 SK 64 Brno C 1741 Dittrich Jiří Moravská Slávia D 1731 ½
2011/2012 1 SK 64 Brno C 1741 Bednařík Radomír Bystrc Oilers B 1871 1853 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK 64 Brno B 1741 Taptič Filip ŠK Hodonín 1807 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK 64 Brno B 1741 Jurutka Vladimír Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1526 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK 64 Brno B 1741 Prokop Jiří BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1822 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK 64 Brno B 1744 Korcián Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná 1765 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK 64 Brno B 1744 Kynický František ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 1671 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK 64 Brno B 1744 Prokop Jiří BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1781 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK 64 Brno C 1744 Doškař Miloslav Lokomotiva Brno J 1807 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK 64 Brno C 1744 Mazanec Karel Lokomotiva Brno H 1735 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK 64 Brno C 1744 Slámečka Karel Lokomotiva Brno I 1844 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK 64 Brno C 1744 Varga Marian ŠK Vinohrady Brno B 1761 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK 64 Brno C 1744 Sapák Radoslav ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1667 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK 64 Brno C 1744 Nývlt Zdeněk Vojenská akademie 1810 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK 64 Brno C 1744 Kuchařík Jan Moravská Slávia Brno C 1797 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK 64 Brno C 1744 Vaculíková Renáta Univerzita Brno 1869 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK 64 Brno C 1744 Benák Jaroslav ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole E 1833 ½
2009/2010 11 ŠK 64 C 1780 Brauner Radek Vojenská akademie 1789 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK 64 C 1780 Slámečka Karel Lokomotiva I 1803 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK 64 C 1780 Vachek Jiří Lokomotiva J 1865 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK 64 C 1780 Hrček Jan Lokomotiva K 1632 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK 64 C 1780 Dočekalová Alexandra Vinohrady B 1801 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK 64 C 1780 Janda Luboš Bystrc Oilers B 1948 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK 64 C 1780 Kopeček Ivan Moravská Slávia D 1250 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK 64 C 1780 Prokop Jiří Moravská Slávia C 1737 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK 64 C 1780 Zeman Radek Duras BVK F 1372 1
2009/2010 11 SK 64 BRNO "B" 1780 Patočka Roman TJ SLOVAN IVANCICE 1502 ½
2009/2010 9 SK 64 BRNO "B" 1780 Matula Marek TJ HODONICE 1
2009/2010 8 SK 64 BRNO "B" 1780 Kleiber Karel SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1534 1
2009/2010 6 SK 64 BRNO "B" 1780 Hloušek Milan SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "H" 1511 1
2009/2010 5 SK 64 BRNO "B" 1780 Hrdina Jiří BYSTRC OILERS 1950 1
2009/2010 2 SK 64 BRNO "B" 1780 Varga Marian VINOHRADY BRNO 1708 ½
2009/2010 1 SK 64 BRNO "B" 1780 Šmíd Tomáš SK KME-DDM KURIM "C" 1697 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK 64 C 1775 Klíma Jaroslav Lokomotiva J 1591 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK 64 C 1775 Strnad Jiří Lokomotiva K 1695 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK 64 C 1775 Havlík Jiří Duras BVK E 1824 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK 64 C 1775 Havlát Stanislav Moravská Slávia D 1250 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK 64 C 1775 Brauner Radek Vojenská akademie 1801 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK 64 C 1775 Varga Marian Vinohrady B 1676 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK 64 C 1775 Skoumal Bohumil Průkopník-Petria B 1849 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK 64 C 1775 Putna Vladimír Univerzita 1739 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK 64 C 1775 Kašpárek Ondřej Lokomotiva I 1754 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK 64 C 1775 Hanák Emil Lokomotiva H 2030 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK 64 Brno B 1775 Kunderka Miroslav Bydo Zakřany B 1827 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK 64 Brno B 1775 Kubínek Roman Sokol Střelice A 1722 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK 64 Brno B 1775 Doležal Pavel TJ Slovan Ivančice A 1250 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK 64 Brno B 1775 Podsklan Štěpán Sokol Štítary A 1399 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK 64 Brno B 1775 Forman Robert ŠK Hrušovany n.J.A 1589 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1754 Vojáček Zdeněk ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 1891 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1754 Kostrhoun Petr TJ ZNOJMO B 1551 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1754 Sochor Tomáš ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1484 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1754 Řehůřek Jiří ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA 1733 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1754 Svíženský Luboš VINOHRADY BRNO A 1783 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1754 Voborný David ŠK HRUŠOVANY n.JEVIŠOVKOU A 1881 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1754 Dufek Martin ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1715 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1754 Kunderka Miroslav ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY B 1842 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1754 Burša Petr TJ HODONICE A 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK 64 Brno C 1754 Řezník Miloslav Vinohrady Brno B 1702 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK 64 Brno C 1754 Keda Michal Duras BVK Brno F 1431 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK 64 Brno C 1754 Holemář Kamil Moravská Slávia C 1802 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK 64 Brno C 1754 Mazanec Jan Lokomotiva Brno H 1730 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK 64 Brno C 1754 Kašpárek Ondřej Lokomotiva Brno I 1695 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK 64 Brno C 1754 Prokeš Karel Vojenská akademie 1748 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK 64 Brno C 1754 Fojt Leoš Duras BVK Brno E 1785 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK 64 Brno C 1754 Havlát Stanislav Moravská Slávia D 1250 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK 64 Brno C 1754 Absolín Ladislav Univerzita Brno 1589 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK 64 Brno C 1754 Klíma Jaroslav Lokomotiva Brno J 1612 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK 64 Brno C 1754 Janda Luboš Petria-Průkopník B 1747 ½
2006/2007 11 ŠK 64 C 1781 Novák Vítězslav Vinohrady B 1850 0
2006/2007 10 ŠK 64 C 1781 Janda Luboš Průkopník B 1689 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK 64 C 1781 Moník Martin Lokomotiva I 1867 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK 64 C 1781 Kandalec Štefan Lokomotiva K 1584 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK 64 C 1781 Klíma Jaroslav Lokomotiva J 1599 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK 64 C 1781 Stojan Josef Lokomotiva H 1825 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK 64 C 1781 Černý Miloš Moravská Slávia C 1730 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK 64 C 1781 Havlík Jiří Duras E 1834 ½
2005/2006 11 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1771 Černý Miloš MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA B 1734 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1771 Ondračka Václav LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1250 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1771 Řehůřek Jiří PRŮKOPNÍK PETRIA 1699 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1771 Kacálek Tomáš SOKOL STŘELICE 1701 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1771 Dajč Ján ŠK HRUŠOVANY N.J. 1579 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1771 Kábela Milan ŠK TETČICE 1763 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1771 Zavadilová Karolína DURAS BRNO F 1454 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1771 Zikan Karel LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1826 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1771 UNIVERZITA BRNO 1
2005/2006 11 ŠK 64 D 1771 Stanka Miroslav Duras BVK G 1950 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK 64 D 1771 Žitný Petr Vojenská akademie 1807 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK 64 D 1771 Lička Vlastimil Lokomotiva H 1993 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK 64 D 1771 Dráb Tomáš Lokomotiva I 1737 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK 64 D 1771 Spáčil Stanislav Lokomotiva J 1689 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠK 64 D 1771 Štembera Jaroslav Lokomotiva K 1694 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK 64 D 1771 Hruška Vladimír Průkopník B 1854 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠK 64 D 1771 Tůma Miroslav Moravská Slávia C 1924 0
2005/2006 2 ŠK 64 D 1771 Novák Vítězslav TJ Vinohrady B 1809 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠK 64 D 1771 Sládek Vladislav ŠK 64 C 2020 ½