Hráč Smutný Vladimír

Smutný Vladimír

User Pic
Jméno: Smutný Vladimír
Oddíl: Šachový klub DM Klášterského 4, Brno
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1599
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 4402
FIDE ID: 378321
Rok narození:
Třída rozhodčího: 1
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 7 DM Klášterského A 1621 Šípek Michal Jezdci Jundrov C 1985 2004 0
2015/2016 6 DM Klášterského A 1621 Hladký Milan Lokomotiva I 1740 0
2015/2016 5 DM Klášterského A 1621 Alexandr Petr Bystrc Oilers B 1673 1740 0
2015/2016 4 DM Klášterského A 1621 Martišek Karel Lokomotiva J 1857 1869 0
2015/2016 3 DM Klášterského A 1621 Vávra Michal Moravská Slávia D 1963 1962 0
2015/2016 2 DM Klášterského A 1621 Burýšek Petr ŠK 64 B 1780 0
2015/2016 1 DM Klášterského A 1621 Vaculíková Renáta Univerzita C 1865 0
2015/2016 3 DM Klášterského A 1621 Hladký Milan Lokomotiva I 1740 0
2015/2016 2 DM Klášterského A 1621 Martišek Karel Lokomotiva J 1857 1869 0
2015/2016 1 DM Klášterského A 1621 Alexandr Petr Bystrc Oilers B 1673 1740 0
2014/2015 7 DM Klášterského A 1624 Krystl Jaromír Vinohrady C 1821 ½
2014/2015 6 DM Klášterského A 1624 Doškař Miloslav Lokomotiva I 1725 1652 ½
2014/2015 5 DM Klášterského A 1624 Řehůřek Karel Moravská Slávia D 1909 1926 ½
2014/2015 4 DM Klášterského A 1624 Žitný Petr Vojenská akademie 1848 1895 0
2014/2015 3 DM Klášterského A 1624 Varga Marian Vinohrady B 1881 1853 0
2014/2015 1 DM Klášterského A 1624 Krejčí Petr ŠK 64 B 2112 0
2014/2015 7 DM Klášterského A 1624 Štencel Václav Lokomotiva J 1843 0
2014/2015 5 DM Klášterského A 1624 Šípek Oldřich Jezdci Jundrov C 1973 1953 0
2014/2015 4 DM Klášterského A 1624 Zeman Arnošt Moravská Slávia C 1998 1992 0
2014/2015 3 DM Klášterského A 1624 Krejčí Petr ŠK 64 B 2112 0
2014/2015 2 DM Klášterského A 1624 Varga Marian Vinohrady B 1881 1853 0
2014/2015 1 DM Klášterského A 1624 Hrdina Jiří Bystrc Oilers B 1875 1914 0
2013/2014 13 DM Klášterského 1630 Havlát Stanislav Moravská Slávia D 1705 0
2013/2014 12 DM Klášterského 1630 Zamazal Milan ŠK 64 Brno B 1843 0
2013/2014 11 DM Klášterského 1630 Nývlt Zdeněk Vojenská akademie 1826 1
2013/2014 10 DM Klášterského 1630 Kepák Libor Moravská Slávia C 1768 0
2013/2014 9 DM Klášterského 1630 Šípek Michal Jezdci Jundrov B 1992 1991 0
2013/2014 8 DM Klášterského 1630 Zikan Karel Lokomotiva I 1795 1717 0
2013/2014 7 DM Klášterského 1630 Effenberger Adam Lokomotiva J 1734 1737 0
2013/2014 6 DM Klášterského 1630 Kašpárek Ondřej Lokomotiva G 1841 ½
2013/2014 5 DM Klášterského 1630 Novák Jaromír Lokomotiva H 1856 ½
2013/2014 4 DM Klášterského 1630 Hruška Vladimír Bystrc Oilers B 1934 1884 0
2013/2014 3 DM Klášterského 1630 Fuchs Stanislav ŠK Duras BVK E 1938 1808 ½
2013/2014 2 DM Klášterského 1630 Pelikán Karel ŠK Vinohrady B 1761 0
2013/2014 1 DM Klášterského 1630 Vaculíková Renáta Univerzita Brno B 1833 ½
2012/2013 11 DM Klášterského 1617 Janků Luboslav Moravská Slávia D 1850 0
2012/2013 10 DM Klášterského 1617 Tůma Miroslav Moravská Slávia C 1893 0
2012/2013 9 DM Klášterského 1617 Pelikán Karel ŠK Duras BVK E 1795 ½
2012/2013 8 DM Klášterského 1617 Lisik Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva H 1647 1647 0
2012/2013 7 DM Klášterského 1617 Vitula Jan ŠK Lokomotiva J 1965 ½
2012/2013 6 DM Klášterského 1617 Prášek Ladislav ŠK Lokomotiva K 1609 1
2012/2013 5 DM Klášterského 1617 Řehák Lukáš ŠK Lokomotiva I 1919 1930 ½
2012/2013 4 DM Klášterského 1617 Štursa Libor ŠK Vinohrady B 1915 0
2012/2013 3 DM Klášterského 1617 Vítovec Jiří Vojenská akademie 1956 1956 0
2012/2013 2 DM Klášterského 1617 Hrdina Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1860 1936 0
2012/2013 1 DM Klášterského 1617 Rybníček Otto ŠK 64 C 1774 ½
2011/2012 9 DM Klášterského B 1593 Putna Vladimír Duras BVK F 1731 ½
2011/2012 8 DM Klášterského B 1593 Tělupil Dominik Lokomotiva Brno M 1572 1
2011/2012 7 DM Klášterského B 1593 Murinová Júlia Lokomotiva N 1876 ½
2011/2012 6 DM Klášterského B 1593 Putna Vladimír Duras BVK F 1731 ½
2011/2012 5 DM Klášterského B 1593 Pánik Tomáš Lokomotiva Brno M 1747 0
2011/2012 4 DM Klášterského B 1593 Směšný David Lokomotiva N 1296 0
2011/2012 3 DM Klášterského B 1593 Putna Vladimír Duras BVK F 1731 0
2011/2012 2 DM Klášterského B 1593 Petlan Michael Lokomotiva Brno M 1623 0
2011/2012 1 DM Klášterského B 1593 Effenberger Adam Lokomotiva N 1703 1
2011/2012 11 DM Kláterského 1593 Krejčí Petr SK 64 Brno C 2061 0
2011/2012 10 DM Kláterského 1593 Tůma Miroslav Moravská Slávia C 1923 ½
2011/2012 9 DM Kláterského 1593 Kopeček Ivan Moravská Slávia D 1952 1971 0
2011/2012 8 DM Kláterského 1593 Janota Jiří Bystrc Oilers B 1982 1991 0
2011/2012 7 DM Kláterského 1593 Lička Vlastimil Lokomotiva Brno H 1981 0
2011/2012 6 DM Kláterského 1593 Vitula Jan Lokomotiva Brno J 1941 0
2011/2012 5 DM Kláterského 1593 Dvouletý Tomáš Lokomotiva Brno I 1806 1867 0
2011/2012 4 DM Kláterského 1593 Effenberger Adam Lokomotiva Brno K 1703 0
2011/2012 3 DM Kláterského 1593 Tomíška Miroslav Duras BVK Brno E 1930 ½
2011/2012 2 DM Kláterského 1593 Pechan Zdeněk Univerzita Brno 1886 ½
2011/2012 1 DM Kláterského 1593 Vítovec Jiří Vojenská akademie 1947 0
2010/2011 9 DM Klášterského 1577 Koukolík Antonín Lokomotiva Brno M 1580 ½
2010/2011 8 DM Klášterského 1577 Murinova Julia Lokomotiva Brno K 1881 0
2010/2011 7 DM Klášterského 1577 Rösner Tomáš SOVA Kociánka 1843 ½
2010/2011 6 DM Klášterského 1577 Kadeřábek Pavel ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole F 1740 ½
2010/2011 4 DM Klášterského 1577 Koukolík Antonín Lokomotiva Brno M 1580 1
2010/2011 3 DM Klášterského 1577 Murinova Julia Lokomotiva Brno K 1881 0
2010/2011 2 DM Klášterského 1577 Horáček Petr SOVA Kociánka 1579 ½
2010/2011 1 DM Klášterského 1577 Putna Vladimír ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole F 1746 1
2009/2010 10 DM Klášterského 1587 Koukolík Antonín Lokomotiva N 1563 ½
2009/2010 8 DM Klášterského 1587 Pechan Zdeněk Univerzita 1889 ½
2009/2010 7 DM Klášterského 1587 Petlan Ivan Lokomotiva 0 2022 0
2009/2010 6 DM Klášterského 1587 Mazanec Jan Lokomotiva M 1769 0
2009/2010 5 DM Klášterského 1587 Effenberger Adam Lokomotiva N 1596 0
2009/2010 3 DM Klášterského 1587 Pechan Zdeněk Univerzita 1889 0
2009/2010 2 DM Klášterského 1587 Petlan Ivan Lokomotiva 0 2022 0
2009/2010 1 DM Klášterského 1587 Mazanec Jan Lokomotiva M 1769 0