Hráč Hrdina Jiří

Hrdina Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Hrdina Jiří
Oddíl: ŠK Kuřim, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1742
Elo mezinárodní: 1645
ID: 36571
FIDE ID: 355623
Rok narození: 1972
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 9 ŠK Kuřim B 0 1742 Matula Roman ŠK Hodonín 0 1895 ½
2019/2020 7 ŠK Kuřim B 0 1742 Říha Otmar VSK Universita Brno 1902 1877 ½
2019/2020 6 ŠK Kuřim B 0 1742 Fuchs Luděk ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1853 1871 ½
2019/2020 4 ŠK Kuřim B 0 1759 Zabloudil Radek ŠO MKS Vyškov 1837 1807 0
2019/2020 3 ŠK Kuřim B 0 1759 Kocáb Jan SK Podlužan Prušánky B 1964 1861 0
2019/2020 2 ŠK Kuřim B 0 1759 Vojtek Pavel Jezdci Jundrov C 1411 1438 ½
2019/2020 9 ŠK Tišnov 0 1742 Nečas Michal ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 0 1716 ½
2019/2020 8 ŠK Tišnov 0 1742 Hnilička Michal Sokol Rudice 1836 1810 1
2019/2020 7 ŠK Tišnov 0 1742 Vaňhara Jan Slavia Boskovice "A" 0 1474 0
2019/2020 5 ŠK Tišnov 0 1759 Ševčík David ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1904 1879 0
2019/2020 3 ŠK Tišnov 0 1759 Trmač Radek Slavia Boskovice "B" 1751 1712 ½
2019/2020 1 ŠK Tišnov 0 1759 Zabloudil Radek ŠO MKS Vyškov "B" 1826 1807 ½
2018/2019 11 ŠK Kuřim K 0 1742 Kolačný Josef ŠK Tišnov B 0 1585 1
2018/2019 10 ŠK Kuřim K 0 1742 Kolek Josef Slovan Ivančice B 1780 1763 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Kuřim K 0 1742 Pokorný Radovan ŠK Střelice B 0 1690 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Kuřim K 0 1742 Wehrenberg Petr Šachy Zastávka A 0 1529 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Kuřim K 0 1742 Gubáš Jan ŠK Tišnov A 2071 1992 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Kuřim K 0 1742 Šetina Václav ŠK Kuřim F 1377 1406 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Kuřim K 0 1742 Pospíšil Patrik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 0 1708 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Kuřim K 0 1742 Ulčák Michael ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1530 1640 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Kuřim B 0 1742 Pehal Luděk ŠK Střelice 1784 1745 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Kuřim B 0 1742 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Kuřim B 0 1742 Kočí Jiří TJ Slovan Ivančice 0 1578 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Kuřim B 0 1742 Bobek Michal TJ Znojmo B 0 1291 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Kuřim B 0 1742 Všetečka Milan ŠK 64 Brno 0 1667 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Kuřim B 0 1742 Hobza Kristián Moravská Slavia Brno C 0 1564 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Kuřim B 0 1742 Dolejš Radek Optika Medek TJ Hodonice 0 1468 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Kuřim "K" 0 1729 Dumek Aleš Šachy Zastávka "B" 1312 1333 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Kuřim "K" 0 1729 Pavlík Vladimír ŠK Kuřim "D" 1822 1864 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Kuřim "K" 0 1729 Štěpánek Petr ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 0 1575 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Kuřim "B" 0 1729 Hurta Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1853 1838 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Kuřim "B" 0 1729 Bylok František ŠK Břežany 0 1609 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Kuřim "B" 0 1729 Krystl Jaromír TJ Slovan Ivančice 1548 1767 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠK Kuřim "C" 1735 Hamřík Miroslav ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1686 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠK Kuřim "C" 1735 Lapúník Pavel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1721 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠK Kuřim "C" 1735 Wehrenberg Petr Šachy Zastávka "A" 1573 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK Kuřim "C" 1735 Dvořáček Jan Matyáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "J" 1141 0
2016/2017 3 ŠK Kuřim "C" 1735 Petříček Lukáš ŠK Kuřim "E" 1323 0
2016/2017 1 ŠK Kuřim "C" 1735 Skalník Josef TJ Slovan-Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice B 1658 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Kuřim C 1735 Paulík Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1877 1909 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Kuřim C 1735 Pop Bohumil TJ Znojmo B 1742 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Kuřim C 1735 Hruška Vladimír ŠK Střelice A 1935 1905 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Kuřim C 1735 Zavadil Matyáš Duras Brno D 1631 1690 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Kuřim "E" 1735 Perutka Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1763 1758 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Kuřim "E" 1735 Doležal Petr TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1679 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Kuřim "E" 1735 Matula Pavel ŠK Kuřim "G" 1706 1682 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Kuřim "E" 1735 Bartoň Jan ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1716 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Kuřim "B" 1735 Zabloudil Radek MKS Vyškov "B" 1770 1770 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Kuřim C 1719 Lapúník Pavel Moravská Slavia Brno B 1704 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Kuřim C 1719 Horák Karel ŠK Střelice A 1675 1
2014/2015 12 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1719 Zámečník Ondřej ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1602 1568 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1719 Dumková Daniela Šachy Zastávka "B" 1776 1825 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1719 Hrdlička Vladan ŠK Střelice "B" 1797 1797 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1719 Kolek Josef TJ Slovan Ivančice 1820 1821 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1719 Lapúník Pavel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1704 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1719 Dumková Daniela Šachy Zastávka "B" 1776 1825 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1719 Hlavsa Vladimír ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1774 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1719 Krupica Pavel ŠK Kuřim "E" 1931 1946 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Kuřim "C" 1688 Krajíček Filip ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 1615 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Kuřim "C" 1688 Voborný David ŠK Sebranci RH 1918 1842 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Kuřim "C" 1688 Diviš Libor ŠK Tetčice "B" 1907 1915 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Kuřim "C" 1688 Horák Karel ŠK Střelice "A" 1724 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Kuřim "C" 1688 Šípek Michal Jezdci Jundrov 1992 1991 ½
2013/2014 12 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1688 Baťa Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1568 1634 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1688 Strnad Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1683 1689 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1688 Patočka Roman TJ Slovan Ivančice 1660 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1688 Hlavsa Vladimír ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1763 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1688 Baťa Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1568 1634 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1688 Kučera Vladislav ŠK Střelice "B" 2023 1930 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1688 Hrůza Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1642 1624 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Kuřim "D" 1688 Doležal Petr TJ Slovan Ivančice 1664 ½
2012/2013 13 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "D" 1703 Patočka Roman TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1633 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "D" 1703 Patočka Roman TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1633 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "D" 1703 Čepeš Ladislav ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1718 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "D" 1703 Pokorný Radovan Sokol Střelice "B" 1758 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "D" 1703 Hurta Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1796 1822 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "D" 1703 Majer Jiří ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "E" 1985 1974 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK Kuřim C 1703 Zeman Arnošt Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno E 1984 1969 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Kuřim C 1703 Kolek Josef TJ Slovan Ivančice 1896 1896 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Kuřim C 1703 Smrčková Světlana SPgŠ + G Znojmo A 1599 1728 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Kuřim C 1703 Kučera Petr Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno F 1968 1968 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Kuřim C 1703 Zeman Radek ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1796 1931 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK KME-MDDM Kuřim "D" 1693 Pešl Jan ŠK KME-MDDM Kuřim "E" 1786 1773 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK KME-MDDM Kuřim "D" 1693 Dittrich Jiří ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1731 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK KME-MDDM Kuřim "D" 1693 Hampel David ŠK Tetčice "B" 1946 1922 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK KME-MDDM Kuřim "D" 1693 Lapúník Pavel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1713 0
2011/2012 11 SK KME-DDM Kuřim C 1693 Fojt Leoš SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1790 1
2011/2012 10 SK KME-DDM Kuřim C 1693 Pokorný Radovan Sokol Střelice B 1744 ½
2011/2012 9 SK KME-DDM Kuřim C 1693 Kacálek Tomáš Sokol Střelice A 1790 ½
2011/2012 8 SK KME-DDM Kuřim C 1693 Podsklan Štěpán TJ Znojmo B 1518 1
2011/2012 7 SK KME-DDM Kuřim C 1693 Mazanec Karel Lokomotiva Brno F 1751 ½
2011/2012 2 SK KME-DDM Kuřim C 1693 Karber Jan TJ ČECHIE Zastávka 1688 0
2011/2012 1 SK KME-DDM Kuřim C 1693 Dvořák Martin TJ Slovan Ivančice 1663 1
2010/2011 11 SK KME-DDM Kurim C 1000 Beranec Martin TJ Slovan Ivancice 1561 1
2010/2011 10 SK KME-DDM Kurim C 1000 Koblížek Antonín SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1999 ½
2010/2011 9 SK KME-DDM Kurim C 1000 Prokeš Karel SK Tetcice 1725 1
2010/2011 7 SK KME-DDM Kurim C 1000 Fuchs Stanislav Sokol Strelice A 1867 ½
2010/2011 4 SK KME-DDM Kurim C 1000 Endl Ladislav TJ Znojmo B 1767 0
2010/2011 3 SK KME-DDM Kurim C 1000 Dufek Martin Lokomotiva Brno E 1974 0
2010/2011 2 SK KME-DDM Kurim C 1000 Vávra Michal BK Moravska Slavia Brno 1994 0
2010/2011 1 SK KME-DDM Kurim C 1000 Smrčka Filip SPgS Znojmo B 1416 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "D" 1000 Kirš Dušan Sokol Vranovice 1638 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "D" 1000 Šilha Josef Sokol Tišnov "B" 1641 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "D" 1000 Sojka Oldřich Sokol Střelice "C" 1622 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "D" 1000 Musil Radek Sokol Zastávka 1305 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "D" 1000 Just Pavel TJ Slovan Ivančice B 1466 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "D" 1000 Šmíd Tomáš ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "E" 1691 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1000 Krupica Pavel ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim A 1944 0
2009/2010 6 SK KME-DDM Kurim D 1000 Zich Jan Sokol Vranovice 1279 1
2009/2010 5 SK KME-DDM Kurim D 1000 Ptáček Pavel Sokol Strelice B 1000 1
2009/2010 4 SK KME-DDM Kurim D 1000 TJ Slovan Ivancice B 1
2009/2010 2 SK KME-DDM Kurim D 1000 Hrůza Martin SK Lokomotiva Brno L 1100 1