Hráč Onuca Petr

Onuca Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Onuca Petr
Oddíl: ŠK VA Brno
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1818
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 4312
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1961
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 13 ŠK VA Brno 0 1813 Murinová Júlia DM Klášterského "A" 1826 0 1
2018/2019 12 ŠK VA Brno 0 1813 Mazanec Karel Lokomotiva "H" 1618 1642 ½
2018/2019 11 ŠK VA Brno 0 1813 Kalendovský Jan Lokomotiva "G" 1947 1905 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK VA Brno 0 1813 Brož Jan Duras BVK "D" 1349 1349 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK VA Brno 0 1813 Stříbrný Rostislav Moravská Slávia "D" 0 1619 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK VA Brno 0 1813 Blažek Pavel ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1745 1786 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK VA Brno 0 1813 Vojtek Pavel Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1278 1390 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK VA Brno 0 1813 Dorazil Tomáš ŠK DM Klášterského "B" 1426 1625 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK VA Brno 0 1813 Hloušek Milan ŠK Vinohrady 0 1404 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK VA Brno 0 1813 Alexandr Petr Bystrc Oilers "B" 1676 1739 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK VA Brno 0 1854 Alexandr Petr Bystrc Oilers "B" 1676 1749 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK VA Brno 0 1854 Navrátil Patrik ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "E" 0 1284 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK VA Brno 0 1854 Haupt Jaromír ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1787 1779 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK VA Brno 0 1854 Janků Luboslav BK Moravská Slavia Brno "D" 0 1798 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK VA Brno 0 1854 Mazanec Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "G" 0 1826 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK VA Brno 0 1854 Murinová Júlia ŠK DM Klášterského "A" 1826 0 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK VA Brno 0 1854 Řezník Miloslav ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1521 1571 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK VA Brno 0 1854 Tioka Zdeněk Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1895 1913 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK VA Brno 0 1854 Zerdaloglu Vasilis VSK Universita Brno "C" 1676 1825 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK VA Brno 0 1854 Bravenec Karel ŠK DM Klášterského "B" 0 1547 1
2015/2016 7 Vojenská akademie 1845 Řezník Miloslav Vinohrady B 1601 1
2015/2016 6 Vojenská akademie 1845 Továrek Antonín Jezdci Jundrov D 1787 1756 1
2015/2016 5 Vojenská akademie 1845 Moulis Rudolf Duras BVK E 1891 1
2015/2016 4 Vojenská akademie 1845 Rumian Karel Moravská Slávia E 1663 1
2015/2016 3 Vojenská akademie 1845 Novák Jaromír Lokomotiva H 1843 ½
2015/2016 2 Vojenská akademie 1845 Kašpárek Ondřej DM Klášterského B 1922 1950 0
2015/2016 7 Vojenská akademie 1845 Slezák Jiří Jezdci Jundrov C 1753 1
2015/2016 6 Vojenská akademie 1845 Fuchs Petr Univerzita C 1864 ½
2015/2016 3 Vojenská akademie 1845 Továrek Antonín Jezdci Jundrov D 1787 1756 1
2015/2016 2 Vojenská akademie 1845 Moulis Rudolf Duras BVK E 1891 1
2015/2016 1 Vojenská akademie 1845 Kašpárek Ondřej DM Klášterského B 1922 1950 0
2014/2015 6 Vojenská akademie 1864 Varga Marian Vinohrady B 1881 1853 0
2014/2015 2 Vojenská akademie 1864 Janků Luboslav Moravská Slávia D 1850 0
2014/2015 1 Vojenská akademie 1864 Kunc Alois Vinohrady C 1729 0
2014/2015 7 Vojenská akademie 1864 Zerdaloglu Vasilis Univerzita Brno B 1855 1
2014/2015 5 Vojenská akademie 1864 Kunc Alois Vinohrady C 1729 0
2014/2015 4 Vojenská akademie 1864 Lisik Miroslav Lokomotiva H 1678 1692 1
2014/2015 3 Vojenská akademie 1864 Janků Luboslav Moravská Slávia D 1850 0
2014/2015 2 Vojenská akademie 1864 Petlan Ivan DM Klášterského B 1975 0
2014/2015 1 Vojenská akademie 1864 Moulis Rudolf Duras BVK E 1877 ½
2013/2014 13 Vojenská akademie 1905 Zamazal Milan ŠK 64 Brno B 1843 0
2013/2014 12 Vojenská akademie 1905 Kuchařík Jan Moravská Slávia C 1843 1819 0
2013/2014 11 Vojenská akademie 1905 Fiala Vojtěch DM Klášterského 1450 1
2013/2014 10 Vojenská akademie 1905 Šípek Michal Jezdci Jundrov B 1992 1991 ½
2013/2014 9 Vojenská akademie 1905 Spáčil Stanislav Lokomotiva I 1735 1
2013/2014 8 Vojenská akademie 1905 Effenberger Adam Lokomotiva J 1734 1737 1
2013/2014 7 Vojenská akademie 1905 Kašpárek Ondřej Lokomotiva G 1841 0
2013/2014 6 Vojenská akademie 1905 Mazanec Jan Lokomotiva H 1830 0
2013/2014 5 Vojenská akademie 1905 Kučera Petr Bystrc Oilers B 1955 2006 0
2013/2014 4 Vojenská akademie 1905 Fojt Leoš ŠK Duras BVK E 1775 ½
2013/2014 3 Vojenská akademie 1905 Pelikán Karel ŠK Vinohrady B 1761 1
2013/2014 2 Vojenská akademie 1905 Pechan Zdeněk Univerzita Brno B 1893 ½
2013/2014 1 Vojenská akademie 1905 Janků Luboslav Moravská Slávia D 1875 0
2012/2013 11 Vojenská akademie 1886 Doškař Miloslav ŠK Lokomotiva J 1728 1725 0
2012/2013 10 Vojenská akademie 1886 Effenberger Adam ŠK Lokomotiva K 1709 1
2012/2013 9 Vojenská akademie 1886 Řehák Lukáš ŠK Lokomotiva I 1919 1930 ½
2012/2013 8 Vojenská akademie 1886 Skála Přemysl ŠK Vinohrady B 1697 1
2012/2013 7 Vojenská akademie 1886 Prokop Jiří Moravská Slávia C 1850 1890 ½
2012/2013 6 Vojenská akademie 1886 Hrdina Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1860 1936 1
2012/2013 5 Vojenská akademie 1886 Bezdíček Miloš ŠK 64 C 1678 1760 1
2012/2013 4 Vojenská akademie 1886 Havlát Stanislav Moravská Slávia D 1688 1
2012/2013 3 Vojenská akademie 1886 Němeček Miloš DM Klášterského 1000 1
2012/2013 2 Vojenská akademie 1886 Stanka Miroslav ŠK Duras BVK E 1883 ½
2012/2013 1 Vojenská akademie 1886 Škaroupka Petr ŠK Lokomotiva H 1805 1
2011/2012 11 Vojenská akademie 1877 Parma Jan Lokomotiva Brno J 1833 1
2011/2012 10 Vojenská akademie 1877 Řehák Lukáš Lokomotiva Brno I 1932 1934 0
2011/2012 9 Vojenská akademie 1877 Zamarská Dagmar Lokomotiva Brno K 1547 1
2011/2012 8 Vojenská akademie 1877 Vojáček Zdeněk Duras BVK Brno E 1906 1925 1
2011/2012 7 Vojenská akademie 1877 Šebek Jan Univerzita Brno 1815 0
2011/2012 6 Vojenská akademie 1877 Škaroupka Petr Lokomotiva Brno H 1797 ½
2011/2012 5 Vojenská akademie 1877 Rybníček Otto SK 64 Brno C 1785 1
2011/2012 4 Vojenská akademie 1877 Kepák Libor Moravská Slávia C 1833 0
2011/2012 3 Vojenská akademie 1877 Havlát Stanislav Moravská Slávia D 1680 1
2011/2012 2 Vojenská akademie 1877 Hrdina Jiří Bystrc Oilers B 1953 1
2010/2011 10 Vojenská akademie 1882 Zikan Karel Lokomotiva Brno J 1778 ½
2010/2011 9 Vojenská akademie 1882 Mazanec Jan Lokomotiva Brno H 1797 ½
2010/2011 8 Vojenská akademie 1882 Dvouletý Tomáš Lokomotiva Brno I 1852 1
2010/2011 7 Vojenská akademie 1882 Kavalír Jan ŠK Vinohrady Brno B 1974 ½
2010/2011 6 Vojenská akademie 1882 Janda Luboš ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1892 0
2010/2011 5 Vojenská akademie 1882 Rybníček Otto ŠK 64 Brno C 1803 1
2010/2011 3 Vojenská akademie 1882 Kepák Libor Moravská Slávia Brno C 1833 0
2010/2011 2 Vojenská akademie 1882 Kopeček Ivan Moravská Slávia Brno D 1966 1
2010/2011 1 Vojenská akademie 1882 Zerdaloglu Vasilis Univerzita Brno 1810 ½
2009/2010 11 Vojenská akademie 1866 Rybníček Otto ŠK 64 C 1804 0
2009/2010 10 Vojenská akademie 1866 Janků Luboslav Moravská Slávia D 1909 1
2009/2010 9 Vojenská akademie 1866 Zůbek Stanislav Moravská Slávia C 1820 1
2009/2010 8 Vojenská akademie 1866 Zeman Radek Duras BVK F 1372 1
2009/2010 6 Vojenská akademie 1866 Petlan Ivan Lokomotiva I 2022 0
2009/2010 5 Vojenská akademie 1866 Vachek Jiří Lokomotiva J 1865 0
2009/2010 4 Vojenská akademie 1866 Doškař Miloslav Lokomotiva K 1664 1
2009/2010 3 Vojenská akademie 1866 Stanka Miroslav Duras BVK E 1864 ½
2009/2010 2 Vojenská akademie 1866 Svíženský Luboš Vinohrady B 1950 1
2009/2010 1 Vojenská akademie 1866 Janda Luboš Bystrc Oilers B 1948 1
2008/2009 11 Vojenská akademie 1856 Dvouletý Tomáš Lokomotiva I 1825 0
2008/2009 10 Vojenská akademie 1856 Vojta Jan Lokomotiva H 1707 ½
2008/2009 9 Vojenská akademie 1856 Spáčil Stanislav Lokomotiva J 1716 1
2008/2009 8 Vojenská akademie 1856 Smolka Bohumír Lokomotiva K 1532 1
2008/2009 7 Vojenská akademie 1856 Petráň Tomáš ŠK 64 C 1845 1
2008/2009 6 Vojenská akademie 1856 Dittrich Jiří Moravská Slávia D 1750 1
2008/2009 5 Vojenská akademie 1856 Havlík Jiří Duras BVK E 1824 0
2008/2009 4 Vojenská akademie 1856 Novák Vítězslav Vinohrady B 1933 ½
2008/2009 3 Vojenská akademie 1856 Skoumal Bohumil Průkopník-Petria B 1849 1
2008/2009 2 Vojenská akademie 1856 Brychta Jan Univerzita 1624 1
2008/2009 1 Vojenská akademie 1856 Zůbek Stanislav Moravská Slávia C 1798 ½
2007/2008 11 Vojenská akademie 1894 Petlan Ivan Lokomotiva Brno I 1997 0
2007/2008 10 Vojenská akademie 1894 Haupt Jaromír Lokomotiva Brno J 1742 0
2007/2008 8 Vojenská akademie 1894 Šrámek Josef Moravská Slávia D 1944 0
2007/2008 7 Vojenská akademie 1894 Vaculíková Renáta Univerzita Brno 1887 ½
2007/2008 6 Vojenská akademie 1894 Rybníček Otto ŠK 64 Brno C 1805 ½
2007/2008 5 Vojenská akademie 1894 Kopkan Pavel Petria-Průkopník B 1883 0
2007/2008 1 Vojenská akademie 1894 Lička Vlastimil Lokomotiva Brno H 2001 0
2006/2007 11 Vojenská akademie 1878 Lamser Tomáš Lokomotiva K 1735 1
2006/2007 10 Vojenská akademie 1878 Beer František Lokomotiva J 1818 ½
2006/2007 9 Vojenská akademie 1878 Kubíček Robert Lokomotiva H 2146 ½
2006/2007 8 Vojenská akademie 1878 Zůbek Stanislav Moravská Slávia D 1856 1
2006/2007 6 Vojenská akademie 1878 Janků Luboslav Moravská Slávia C 1867 1
2006/2007 5 Vojenská akademie 1878 Tomíška Miroslav Duras E 1962 0
2006/2007 4 Vojenská akademie 1878 Krejčí Petr ŠK 64 C 2119 0
2006/2007 3 Vojenská akademie 1878 Páral Adam Vinohrady B 1886 1
2006/2007 2 Vojenská akademie 1878 Hruška Vladimír Průkopník B 1897 ½
2006/2007 1 Vojenská akademie 1878 Řehák Lukáš Lokomotiva I 1892 0
2005/2006 11 Vojenská akademie 1878 Blažek Pavel ŠK 64 C 1876 0
2005/2006 7 Vojenská akademie 1878 Vachek Jiří Lokomotiva H 1878 ½
2005/2006 6 Vojenská akademie 1878 Dráb Tomáš Lokomotiva I 1737 0
2005/2006 4 Vojenská akademie 1878 Štembera Jaroslav Lokomotiva K 1694 1
2005/2006 3 Vojenská akademie 1878 Bednařík Radomír Průkopník B 1863 1
2005/2006 2 Vojenská akademie 1878 Tůma Miroslav Moravská Slávia C 1924 ½
2005/2006 1 Vojenská akademie 1878 Novák Vítězslav TJ Vinohrady B 1809 1