Hráč Kuchařík Jan

Kuchařík Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Kuchařík Jan
Oddíl: Moravská Slavia Brno
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1752
Elo mezinárodní: 1843
ID: 3236
FIDE ID: 305901
Rok narození: 1941
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 7 Moravská Slávia "D" 1843 1752 Hála Pavel Lokomotiva "G" 1531 1438 ½
2018/2019 8 Moravská Slávia "D" 1843 1738 Beer František ŠK VA Brno 0 1859 1
2018/2019 2 Moravská Slávia "D" 1843 1738 Šimčík Radek ŠK DM Klášterského "B" 0 1636 1
2018/2019 8 Moravská Slavia Brno C 1843 1738 ŠK Kuřim D 1
2018/2019 4 Moravská Slavia Brno C 1843 1738 Malár Josef ŠK GPOA Znojmo 0 1548 1
2017/2018 10 BK Moravská Slavia Brno "D" 1843 1732 Novák Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "G" 0 1840 ½
2017/2018 8 BK Moravská Slavia Brno "D" 1843 1732 Vrátníček Přemysl ŠK VA Brno 0 1612 0
2017/2018 5 BK Moravská Slavia Brno "D" 1843 1732 Absolín Ladislav VSK Universita Brno "C" 0 1690 1
2017/2018 3 BK Moravská Slavia Brno "D" 1843 1732 Kopkan Pavel Bystrc Oilers "B" 1882 1846 ½
2017/2018 2 BK Moravská Slavia Brno "D" 1843 1732 Navrátil Patrik ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "E" 0 1284 1
2017/2018 1 BK Moravská Slavia Brno "D" 1843 1732 Zejda Karel ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1647 1649 ½
2017/2018 8 Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 1843 1732 Růžička Martin Jezdci Jundrov "B" 1935 1928 ½
2016/2017 8 Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 1843 1780 Hnilička Michal Rudice "A" 1833 1787 0
2016/2017 6 Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 1843 1780 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1
2016/2017 5 Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 1843 1780 Zbořil Radomír MKS Vyškov "B" 1606 1584 ½
2016/2017 4 Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 1843 1780 Walletzký Radomír Slavia Boskovice 1641 ½
2016/2017 3 Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 1843 1780 Kolačný Josef ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1628 1
2016/2017 2 Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 1843 1780 Ševčík Jiří ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1402 1
2016/2017 1 Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 1843 1780 Drochytka Josef TJ Sloup 1675 0
2015/2016 9 Moravská Slavia Brno C 1843 1780 Bezdíček Miloš ŠK 64 Brno A 1677 1729 1
2015/2016 7 Moravská Slavia Brno C 1843 1780 Tesař Jiří ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1472 ½
2015/2016 6 Moravská Slavia Brno C 1843 1780 Neduchal Jiří Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1717 1737 ½
2015/2016 4 Moravská Slavia Brno C 1843 1780 Krolop Petr TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1847 1849 0
2015/2016 3 Moravská Slavia Brno C 1843 1780 Moulis Rudolf ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1891 ½
2015/2016 2 Moravská Slavia Brno C 1843 1780 Misorin Vladimír Šachový klub Hodonín 1631 1650 0
2015/2016 1 Moravská Slavia Brno C 1843 1780 Vavřínková Eliška Lokomotiva Brno F 1739 1732 0
2015/2016 7 Moravská Slávia D 1843 1780 Tvrdý Radovan Univerzita C 1750 1883 1
2015/2016 6 Moravská Slávia D 1843 1780 Tesařík Petr Jezdci Jundrov C 1000 0
2015/2016 5 Moravská Slávia D 1843 1780 Doškař Miloslav Lokomotiva I 1680 1674 1
2015/2016 3 Moravská Slávia D 1843 1780 Coufal Karel DM Klášterského A 1401 1
2015/2016 2 Moravská Slávia D 1843 1780 Kocí Miloš Lokomotiva J 1285 1312 ½
2015/2016 1 Moravská Slávia D 1843 1780 Platovský Jiří ŠK 64 B 1772 ½
2015/2016 7 Moravská Slávia D 1843 1780 Palovský Ladislav Duras BVK E 2031 1990 0
2015/2016 6 Moravská Slávia D 1843 1780 Továrek Antonín Jezdci Jundrov D 1787 1756 ½
2015/2016 5 Moravská Slávia D 1843 1780 Směšný David DM Klášterského B 1289 1
2015/2016 4 Moravská Slávia D 1843 1780 Herz Luboš Vojenská akademie 1748 0
2015/2016 3 Moravská Slávia D 1843 1780 Tvrdý Radovan Univerzita C 1750 1883 1
2015/2016 2 Moravská Slávia D 1843 1780 Tesařík Petr Jezdci Jundrov C 1000 0
2015/2016 1 Moravská Slávia D 1843 1780 Platovský Jiří ŠK 64 B 1772 ½
2014/2015 7 Moravská Slávia C 1843 1807 Baťa Jiří Lokomotiva H 1589 1628 ½
2014/2015 6 Moravská Slávia C 1843 1807 Šebek Jan Univerzita Brno B 1761 0
2014/2015 5 Moravská Slávia C 1843 1807 Petlan Michael DM Klášterského B 1728 0
2014/2015 4 Moravská Slávia C 1843 1807 Fojt Leoš Duras BVK E 1797 0
2014/2015 2 Moravská Slávia C 1843 1807 Zamarská Dagmar Lokomotiva J 1554 1556 1
2014/2015 1 Moravská Slávia C 1843 1807 Řehůřek Jiří Bystrc Oilers B 1714 1679 ½
2014/2015 7 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1843 1807 Horák Karel ŠK Střelice A 1675 ½
2014/2015 6 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1843 1807 Šaršon Otakar ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1728 1699 ½
2014/2015 3 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1843 1807 Jahn Karel Šachy Zastávka 2066 ½
2014/2015 7 Moravská Slávia C 1843 1807 Řezník Miloslav Vinohrady B 1602 1
2014/2015 6 Moravská Slávia C 1843 1807 Řehůřek Jiří Bystrc Oilers B 1714 1679 ½
2014/2015 5 Moravská Slávia C 1843 1807 Zamarská Dagmar Lokomotiva J 1554 1556 1
2014/2015 4 Moravská Slávia C 1843 1807 Gilg Jindřich DM Klášterského A 1333 1
2014/2015 1 Moravská Slávia C 1843 1807 Burýšek Petr ŠK 64 B 1781 ½
2013/2014 13 Moravská Slávia C 1843 1819 Vachek Jiří Lokomotiva H 1896 1758 1
2013/2014 12 Moravská Slávia C 1843 1819 Onuca Petr Vojenská akademie 1905 1
2013/2014 11 Moravská Slávia C 1843 1819 Kacálek Tomáš Bystrc Oilers B 1760 ½
2013/2014 10 Moravská Slávia C 1843 1819 Gilg Jindřich DM Klášterského 1330 1
2013/2014 9 Moravská Slávia C 1843 1819 Martirosyan Ara ŠK Duras BVK E 1627 1618 1
2013/2014 8 Moravská Slávia C 1843 1819 Chmelíček Bronislav Jezdci Jundrov B 1958 1946 ½
2013/2014 7 Moravská Slávia C 1843 1819 Pelikán Karel ŠK Vinohrady B 1761 1
2013/2014 6 Moravská Slávia C 1843 1819 Doškař Miloslav Lokomotiva I 1739 1677 ½
2013/2014 5 Moravská Slávia C 1843 1819 Spěvák Josef Univerzita Brno B 1499 1
2013/2014 4 Moravská Slávia C 1843 1819 Lapúník Pavel Lokomotiva J 1706 1
2013/2014 3 Moravská Slávia C 1843 1819 Rumian Karel Moravská Slávia D 1676 1
2013/2014 2 Moravská Slávia C 1843 1819 Kašpárek Ondřej Lokomotiva G 1841 0
2013/2014 1 Moravská Slávia C 1843 1819 Tioka Zdeněk ŠK 64 Brno B 1800 0
2013/2014 9 Moravská Slavia Brno "B" 1843 1819 Strnad Ondřej ŠK Duras Královo Pole "D" 1816 1795 0
2013/2014 7 Moravská Slavia Brno "B" 1843 1819 Šípek Michal Jezdci Jundrov 1992 1991 0
2013/2014 6 Moravská Slavia Brno "B" 1843 1819 Štencel Václav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 1869 ½
2013/2014 4 Moravská Slavia Brno "B" 1843 1819 Otruba Martin ŠK Sebranci RH 1591 0
2013/2014 3 Moravská Slavia Brno "B" 1843 1819 Mazanec Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1713 ½
2013/2014 2 Moravská Slavia Brno "B" 1843 1819 Svoboda Filip ŠK Kuřim "C" 1439 ½
2012/2013 11 Moravská Slávia C 1843 1855 Slámečka Karel ŠK Lokomotiva I 1882 1
2012/2013 10 Moravská Slávia C 1843 1855 Němeček Miloš DM Klášterského 1000 1
2012/2013 9 Moravská Slávia C 1843 1855 Řezník Miloslav ŠK Vinohrady B 1604 1
2012/2013 8 Moravská Slávia C 1843 1855 Strnad Radek ŠK Duras BVK E 1701 1714 ½
2012/2013 7 Moravská Slávia C 1843 1855 Herz Luboš Vojenská akademie 1772 ½
2012/2013 6 Moravská Slávia C 1843 1855 Novák Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva H 1871 ½
2012/2013 5 Moravská Slávia C 1843 1855 Kacálek Tomáš ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1788 1
2012/2013 4 Moravská Slávia C 1843 1855 Spáčil Stanislav ŠK Lokomotiva J 1738 1
2012/2013 3 Moravská Slávia C 1843 1855 Roštinský Miroslav ŠK 64 C 1816 ½
2012/2013 2 Moravská Slávia C 1843 1855 Hloušek Milan ŠK Lokomotiva K 1537 ½
2012/2013 1 Moravská Slávia C 1843 1855 Stříbrný Rostislav Moravská Slávia D 1660 ½
2012/2013 9 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1843 1855 Souček Zdeněk TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1664 0
2012/2013 8 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1843 1855 Hafrovič Vendelín ŠK "64" Brno B 1451 ½
2012/2013 7 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1843 1855 Hlávka Stanislav ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1828 ½
2012/2013 5 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1843 1855 Šerák Jaroslav TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1615 ½
2012/2013 4 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1843 1855 Pochylý Bronislav TJ Tatran Poštorná A 1875 0
2012/2013 3 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1843 1855 Šaršon Otakar ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1728 1726 ½
2012/2013 2 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1843 1855 Vítek Milan TJ ŠK Veselí n. Moravou B 1784 0
2011/2012 11 Moravská Slávia C 1805 Kacálek Tomáš Bystrc Oilers B 1790 1
2011/2012 10 Moravská Slávia C 1805 Plch Radim DM Kláterského 1000 1
2011/2012 9 Moravská Slávia C 1805 Spáčil Stanislav Lokomotiva Brno J 1732 ½
2011/2012 8 Moravská Slávia C 1805 Kašpárek Ondřej Lokomotiva Brno I 1829 ½
2011/2012 7 Moravská Slávia C 1805 Hloušek Milan Lokomotiva Brno K 1507 ½
2011/2012 6 Moravská Slávia C 1805 Daněk Daniel Duras BVK Brno E 1783 1100 1
2011/2012 5 Moravská Slávia C 1805 Spěvák Josef Univerzita Brno 1000 1
2011/2012 3 Moravská Slávia C 1805 Roštinský Miroslav SK 64 Brno C 1823 ½
2011/2012 2 Moravská Slávia C 1805 Lisik Miroslav Lokomotiva Brno H 1647 ½
2011/2012 1 Moravská Slávia C 1805 Dvořák Ottokar Moravská Slávia D 1546 1
2011/2012 8 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1805 Pokorný Tomáš KŠ TJ Bučovice 1560 1
2011/2012 7 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1805 Všetečka Milan ŠK 64 Brno B 1716 ½
2010/2011 11 Moravská Slávia Brno C 1797 Brychta Jan Univerzita Brno 1639 1
2010/2011 10 Moravská Slávia Brno C 1797 Pelikán Karel ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole E 1763 ½
2010/2011 9 Moravská Slávia Brno C 1797 Doškař Miloslav Lokomotiva Brno J 1807 1
2010/2011 8 Moravská Slávia Brno C 1797 Mazanec Jan Lokomotiva Brno H 1797 ½
2010/2011 7 Moravská Slávia Brno C 1797 Effenberger Adam Lokomotiva Brno I 1648 0
2010/2011 6 Moravská Slávia Brno C 1797 Skála Přemysl ŠK Vinohrady Brno B 1690 ½
2010/2011 5 Moravská Slávia Brno C 1797 Skoumal Bohumil ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1875 ½
2010/2011 4 Moravská Slávia Brno C 1797 Bezdíček Miloš ŠK 64 Brno C 1744 ½
2010/2011 3 Moravská Slávia Brno C 1797 Brauner Radek Vojenská akademie 1783 ½
2010/2011 1 Moravská Slávia Brno C 1797 Janků Luboslav Moravská Slávia Brno D 1868 0
2009/2010 9 Moravská Slávia C 1809 Prokeš Karel Vojenská akademie 1738 0
2009/2010 8 Moravská Slávia C 1809 Slámečka Karel Lokomotiva I 1803 ½
2009/2010 7 Moravská Slávia C 1809 Češek Liboslav Lokomotiva J 1803 0
2009/2010 6 Moravská Slávia C 1809 Štourač František Lokomotiva K 1611 1
2009/2010 5 Moravská Slávia C 1809 Strnad Radek Duras BVK E 1731 1
2009/2010 4 Moravská Slávia C 1809 Řezník Miloslav Vinohrady B 1650 1
2009/2010 3 Moravská Slávia C 1809 Sup Jiří Bystrc Oilers B 1602 1
2009/2010 2 Moravská Slávia C 1809 Burýšek Petr ŠK 64 C 1802 ½
2009/2010 5 Moravská Slavia Brno A 1809 Vávra Josef TJ Sokol Bzenec 1639 0
2008/2009 8 BK Moravská Slavia Brno A 1810 Podsklan Štěpán Sokol Štítary A 1399 1
2008/2009 3 BK Moravská Slavia Brno A 1810 Absolín Ladislav ŠK 64 Brno B 1604 0
2008/2009 8 Moravská Slávia C 1810 Strnad Radek Duras BVK E 1645 1
2008/2009 7 Moravská Slávia C 1810 Vokřínek Petr Lokomotiva I 1769 1
2008/2009 6 Moravská Slávia C 1810 Dufek Martin Lokomotiva H 1752 0
2008/2009 5 Moravská Slávia C 1810 Štourač František Lokomotiva J 1631 1
2008/2009 4 Moravská Slávia C 1810 Fuchs Alois Lokomotiva K 1573 1
2008/2009 3 Moravská Slávia C 1810 Burýšek Petr ŠK 64 C 1804 ½
2008/2009 2 Moravská Slávia C 1810 Rumian Karel Moravská Slávia D 1697 ½
2008/2009 1 Moravská Slávia C 1810 Prokeš Karel Vojenská akademie 1728 1
2007/2008 11 Moravská Slavia Brno 1823 Jelen Jiří TJ Znojmo 1927 ½
2007/2008 9 Moravská Slavia Brno 1823 Krejčí Dalibor ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1837 ½
2007/2008 8 Moravská Slavia Brno 1823 Svoboda Antonín SPgŠ a G Znojmo 1906 ½
2007/2008 6 Moravská Slavia Brno 1823 Hrabal Radek ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1793 ½
2007/2008 5 Moravská Slavia Brno 1823 Hnilička Michal Sokol Rudice 1906 ½
2007/2008 4 Moravská Slavia Brno 1823 Křena Bohuslav ŠK DDM KME Kuřim 1951 1
2007/2008 2 Moravská Slavia Brno 1823 Porč Pavel Orel Ořechov B 1595 ½
2007/2008 1 Moravská Slavia Brno 1823 Pavka Antonín ŠK pod Věží Strážnice 1820 ½
2007/2008 11 Moravská Slávia C 1823 Janků Luboslav Moravská Slávia D 1889 0
2007/2008 10 Moravská Slávia C 1823 Putna Vladimír Univerzita Brno 1708 1
2007/2008 9 Moravská Slávia C 1823 Rybníček Otto ŠK 64 Brno C 1805 ½
2007/2008 8 Moravská Slávia C 1823 Bednařík Radomír Petria-Průkopník B 1831 1
2007/2008 7 Moravská Slávia C 1823 Páral Stanislav Vinohrady Brno B 2020 0
2007/2008 6 Moravská Slávia C 1823 Strnad Radek Duras BVK Brno F 1637 0
2007/2008 5 Moravská Slávia C 1823 Doškař Miloslav Lokomotiva Brno J 1723 1
2007/2008 4 Moravská Slávia C 1823 Češek Liboslav Lokomotiva Brno H 1924 0
2007/2008 3 Moravská Slávia C 1823 Petlan Ivan Lokomotiva Brno I 1997 0
2007/2008 2 Moravská Slávia C 1823 Žitný Petr Vojenská akademie 1955 0
2007/2008 1 Moravská Slávia C 1823 Stanka Miroslav Duras BVK Brno E 1872 1
2006/2007 11 Moravská Slávia D 1756 Polák Zdeněk Lokomotiva J 1611 1
2006/2007 10 Moravská Slávia D 1756 Češek Liboslav Lokomotiva H 2005 0
2006/2007 8 Moravská Slávia D 1756 Žitný Petr Vojenská akademie 1863 1
2006/2007 7 Moravská Slávia D 1756 Černý Miloš Moravská Slávia C 1730 ½
2006/2007 6 Moravská Slávia D 1756 Malý Rudolf Duras E 1763 ½
2006/2007 5 Moravská Slávia D 1756 Tioka Zdeněk ŠK 64 C 1769 ½
2006/2007 4 Moravská Slávia D 1756 Skála Přemysl Vinohrady B 1743 ½
2006/2007 3 Moravská Slávia D 1756 Sapák Radoslav Průkopník B 1685 1
2006/2007 2 Moravská Slávia D 1756 Otépka Pavel Lokomotiva I 1801 1
2006/2007 1 Moravská Slávia D 1756 Kandalec Štefan Lokomotiva K 1584 1
2006/2007 9 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1756 Žitný Petr ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1863 1
2006/2007 5 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1756 Myšulka Jiří ŠK Hodonín 1839 1
2006/2007 2 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1756 Saida Jan Sokol Rudice 1851 ½
2006/2007 1 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1756 Fic Zbyněk TJ Tatran Poštorná 1893 ½
2005/2006 11 MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA B 1780 Kopuletý Jan ŠK 64 BRNO B 1746 ½
2005/2006 10 MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA B 1780 Závodský Jiří UNIVERZITA BRNO 1804 ½
2005/2006 9 MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA B 1780 Sikora Lukáš LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1250 0
2005/2006 8 MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA B 1780 Píše Jan PRŮKOPNÍK PETRIA 2022 ½
2005/2006 7 MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA B 1780 Růžička Jan SOKOL VRANOVICE 1650 1
2005/2006 5 MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA B 1780 Bylok František ŠK HRUŠOVANY N.J. 1600 1
2005/2006 4 MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA B 1780 Kolek Josef ŠK TETČICE 1859 0
2005/2006 3 MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA B 1780 Keše Tibor DURAS BRNO F 1482 ½
2005/2006 1 MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA B 1780 Pokorný Jan SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1721 1
2005/2006 9 Moravská Slávia D 1780 Zeman Marek Duras BVK Brno I 1250 1
2005/2006 7 Moravská Slávia D 1780 Lokomotiva N 1
2005/2006 6 Moravská Slávia D 1780 Hála Pavel Lokomotiva M 1623 1
2005/2006 5 Moravská Slávia D 1780 Fuchs Alois Lokomotiva O 1570 0
2005/2006 4 Moravská Slávia D 1780 Šťastná Vladimíra Vinohrady C 1287 1
2005/2006 3 Moravská Slávia D 1780 Babák Pavel Univerzita B 1000 1
2003/2004 11 Mor. Slávia Brno 1837 Kolek Josef ŠK Tetčice 1806 ½
2003/2004 10 Mor. Slávia Brno 1837 Holas Jaroslav Sokol Rudice A 1864 0
2003/2004 9 Mor. Slávia Brno 1837 Štolba Josef ŠK 64 Brno B 1775 ½
2003/2004 4 Mor. Slávia Brno 1837 Hégr David MKS Vyškov B 1777 0