Hráč Vaculíková Renáta

Vaculíková Renáta

User Pic
Jméno: Vaculíková Renáta
Oddíl: VSK Universita Brno
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1815
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 1895
FIDE ID: 395277
Rok narození: 1964
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2021/2022 7 VSK UNI Brno "C" 0 1815 Doškař Miloslav Lokomotiva "H" 1555 1565 0 soutěž
2021/2022 6 VSK UNI Brno "C" 0 1815 Dorazil Tomáš DM Klášterského "B" 1521 1616 0 soutěž
2021/2022 3 VSK UNI Brno "C" 0 1815 Slámečka Karel DM Klášterského "A" 0 1818 1 soutěž
2021/2022 2 VSK UNI Brno "C" 0 1815 Hladký Milan Lokomotiva "G" 1659 1694 1 soutěž
2021/2022 1 VSK UNI Brno "C" 0 1815 Lúč Martin Duras BVK "D" 1127 1359 0 soutěž
2019/2020 11 VSK Univerzita "C" 0 1783 Skřivánek Roman Lokomotiva "H" 1564 1553 1 soutěž
2019/2020 10 VSK Univerzita "C" 0 1783 Vojenská akademie 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 VSK Univerzita "C" 0 1783 Kalendovský Jan Lokomotiva "G" 1947 1830 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 VSK Univerzita "C" 0 1783 Fojt Leoš Duras "E" 0 1776 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 VSK Univerzita "C" 0 1783 Směšný David DM Klášterského "A" 0 1271 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 VSK Univerzita "C" 0 1783 Kociscakova Alexandra Jezdci Jundrov "D" 2041 0 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 VSK Univerzita "C" 0 1783 Alexandr Petr Bystrc Oilers "B" 1676 1709 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 VSK Univerzita "C" 0 1783 Kepák Libor Moravská Slávia "D" 0 1693 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 VSK Univerzita "C" 0 1783 Bartoněk Rostislav ŠK 64 "B" 0 1856 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 VSK Univerzita "C" 0 1783 Zdražil Karel Duras "D" 0 1491 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 VSK Univerzita "C" 0 1783 Režný František DM Klášterského "B" 1512 1559 1 soutěž
2018/2019 13 VSK Univerzita "C" 0 1804 Páral Stanislav ŠK Vinohrady 1990 2020 0 soutěž
2018/2019 12 VSK Univerzita "C" 0 1804 Fojt Leoš Duras BVK "E" 0 1795 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 VSK Univerzita "C" 0 1804 Řehůřek Karel Moravská Slávia "D" 1743 1815 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 VSK Univerzita "C" 0 1804 Bartoněk Rostislav ŠK 64 Brno "B" 0 1849 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 VSK Univerzita "C" 0 1804 Šípek Oldřich Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1945 1842 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 VSK Univerzita "C" 0 1804 Pochylý Bronislav ŠK DM Klášterského "B" 0 1860 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 VSK Univerzita "C" 0 1804 Mazanec Jan Lokomotiva "H" 0 1823 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 VSK Univerzita "C" 0 1804 Martišek Karel Lokomotiva "G" 1815 1849 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 VSK Univerzita "C" 0 1804 Haupt Jaromír Bystrc Oilers "B" 1789 1759 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 VSK Univerzita "C" 0 1804 Pouch Milan ŠK VA Brno 2028 2015 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 VSK Univerzita "C" 0 1804 Řehák Lukáš DM Klášterského "A" 1919 1958 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 VSK Univerzita "C" 0 1804 Hyrš Martin Duras BVK "D" 1901 1857 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 VSK Universita Brno "C" 0 1841 Šípek Oldřich Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1925 1875 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 VSK Universita Brno "C" 0 1841 Bravenec Karel ŠK DM Klášterského "B" 0 1547 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 VSK Universita Brno "C" 0 1841 Hrdina Jiří Bystrc Oilers "B" 1856 1888 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 VSK Universita Brno "C" 0 1841 Tomíška Miroslav ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "E" 0 1866 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 VSK Universita Brno "C" 0 1841 Haupt Jaromír ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1779 1779 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 VSK Universita Brno "C" 0 1841 Janků Luboslav BK Moravská Slavia Brno "D" 0 1798 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 VSK Universita Brno "C" 0 1841 Marša Alexandr ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "G" 1910 1899 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 VSK Universita Brno "C" 0 1841 Řehák Lukáš ŠK DM Klášterského "A" 1919 1927 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 VSK Universita Brno "C" 0 1841 Žitný Petr ŠK VA Brno 1867 1872 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 VSK Universita Brno "C" 0 1846 Skála Přemysl ŠK Vinohrady Brno 0 1753 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 VSK Univerzita Brno B 0 1841 Vejnar Martin Jezdci Jundrov C 0 1250 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 VSK Univerzita Brno B 0 1841 Vavřínková Eliška ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1780 1759 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 VSK Universita Brno 0 1846 Staňa Marek TJ Vlčnov 1958 2001 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 VSK Univerzita Brno B 1865 Koblížek Antonín ŠK Duras BVK D 1999 1946 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Univerzita C 1865 Beneš Miroslav Moravská Slávia D 2025 2017 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Univerzita C 1865 Burýšek Petr ŠK 64 B 1780 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 Univerzita C 1865 Martišek Karel Lokomotiva J 1857 1869 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Univerzita C 1865 Šípek Oldřich Jezdci Jundrov C 1935 1906 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Univerzita C 1865 Perutka Tomáš Lokomotiva I 1763 1758 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 Univerzita C 1865 Kacálek Tomáš Bystrc Oilers B 1552 1747 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Univerzita C 1865 Smutný Vladimír DM Klášterského A 1621 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Univerzita C 1865 Řehák Lukáš DM Klášterského B 1919 1957 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Univerzita C 1865 Hyrš Martin Duras BVK E 1940 1907 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Univerzita C 1865 Pakosta Miroslav Jezdci Jundrov D 2106 2112 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Univerzita C 1865 Beneš Miroslav Moravská Slávia D 2025 2017 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Univerzita C 1865 Burýšek Petr ŠK 64 B 1780 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 Univerzita C 1865 Šípek Oldřich Jezdci Jundrov C 1935 1906 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Univerzita Brno B 1852 Kandalec Štefan Lokomotiva J 1722 1678 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Univerzita Brno B 1852 Turza Pavel Moravská Slávia C 1777 1802 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Univerzita Brno B 1852 Hruška Vladimír Bystrc Oilers B 1934 1917 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Univerzita Brno B 1852 Šípek Oldřich Jezdci Jundrov C 1973 1953 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Univerzita Brno B 1852 Moulis Rudolf Duras BVK E 1877 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 Univerzita Brno B 1852 Lisik Miroslav Lokomotiva H 1678 1692 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Univerzita Brno B 1852 Mouryc Tomáš DM Klášterského B 1971 1962 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Univerzita Brno B 1852 Řehůřek Karel Moravská Slávia D 1909 1926 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 Univerzita Brno B 1852 Mouryc Tomáš DM Klášterského B 1971 1962 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Univerzita Brno B 1852 Moulis Rudolf Duras BVK E 1877 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 Univerzita Brno B 1852 Lisik Miroslav Lokomotiva H 1678 1692 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Univerzita Brno B 1852 Pospíšil Patrik Lokomotiva I 1671 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Univerzita Brno B 1852 Krystl Jaromír Vinohrady C 1821 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 VSK Universita Brno 1852 Staněk Stanislav Jezdci Jundrov 1938 1948 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 VSK Universita Brno 1852 Diviš Libor ŠK Tetčice 1895 1912 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 VSK Univerzita Brno 1833 Gorčák Jan KŠ TJ Bučovice 1549 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 VSK Univerzita Brno 1833 Martišek Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1882 1882 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 VSK Univerzita Brno 1833 Zbořil Radomír MKS Vyškov B 1736 1699 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 13 Univerzita Brno B 1833 Továrek Antonín Jezdci Jundrov B 1729 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 Univerzita Brno B 1833 Zamarská Dagmar Lokomotiva J 1592 1592 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Univerzita Brno B 1833 Škaroupka Petr Lokomotiva H 1789 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 Univerzita Brno B 1833 Janda Luboš Bystrc Oilers B 1937 1822 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Univerzita Brno B 1833 Sedlák Slavomír ŠK Vinohrady B 1608 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 Univerzita Brno B 1833 Blažek Pavel ŠK 64 Brno B 1795 1806 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Univerzita Brno B 1833 Brauner Radek Vojenská akademie 1781 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Univerzita Brno B 1833 Smutný Vladimír DM Klášterského 1630 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 10 VSK Univerzita Brno 1841 Pop Bohumil TJ Znojmo B 1666 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 VSK Univerzita Brno 1841 Urbanec Vladimír Sokol Střelice A 1481 1533 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 VSK Univerzita Brno 1841 Doškař Miloslav Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno E 1728 1725 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 VSK Univerzita Brno 1841 Zámečník Ondřej Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno F 1602 1613 1 soutěž
2011/2012 11 Univerzita Brno 1843 Slámečka Karel Lokomotiva Brno I 1853 0 soutěž
2011/2012 8 Univerzita Brno 1843 Škaroupka Petr Lokomotiva Brno H 1797 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 Univerzita Brno 1843 Roštinský Miroslav SK 64 Brno C 1823 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 Univerzita Brno 1843 Dvořák Ottokar Moravská Slávia D 1546 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 Univerzita Brno 1843 Bednařík Radomír Bystrc Oilers B 1871 1853 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 Univerzita Brno 1843 Doškař Miloslav Lokomotiva Brno J 1757 1745 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 Univerzita Brno 1869 Havlát Stanislav Moravská Slávia Brno D 1659 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 Univerzita Brno 1869 Věžník Michael ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole E 1872 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 Univerzita Brno 1869 Spáčil Stanislav Lokomotiva Brno J 1714 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 Univerzita Brno 1869 Hladký Milan Lokomotiva Brno H 1678 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 Univerzita Brno 1869 Kašpárek Ondřej Lokomotiva Brno I 1868 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 Univerzita Brno 1869 Skála Přemysl ŠK Vinohrady Brno B 1690 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 Univerzita Brno 1869 Skoumal Bohumil ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1875 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 Univerzita Brno 1869 Bezdíček Miloš ŠK 64 Brno C 1744 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 Univerzita Brno 1869 Brauner Radek Vojenská akademie 1783 0 soutěž
2009/2010 10 Univerzita 1863 Mazanec Karel Lokomotiva M 1696 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 Univerzita 1863 Hloušek Milan Lokomotiva N 1511 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 Univerzita 1863 Hladký Milan Lokomotiva 0 1689 1 soutěž
2008/2009 10 Univerzita 1879 Stanka Miroslav Duras BVK E 1873 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 7 Univerzita 1879 Hanák Emil Lokomotiva H 2030 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 Univerzita 1879 Zikan Karel Lokomotiva J 1766 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 Univerzita 1879 Strnad Jiří Lokomotiva K 1695 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 Univerzita 1879 Petráň Tomáš ŠK 64 C 1845 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 Univerzita 1879 Janků Luboslav Moravská Slávia D 1904 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 2 Univerzita 1879 Žitný Petr Vojenská akademie 1912 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 Univerzita 1879 Páral Adam Vinohrady B 1970 0 soutěž
2007/2008 11 Univerzita Brno 1887 Strnad Radek Duras BVK Brno F 1637 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 10 Univerzita Brno 1887 Tůma Miroslav Moravská Slávia C 1898 1 soutěž
2007/2008 9 Univerzita Brno 1887 Lička Vlastimil Lokomotiva Brno H 2001 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 Univerzita Brno 1887 Onuca Petr Vojenská akademie 1894 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 5 Univerzita Brno 1887 Janků Luboslav Moravská Slávia D 1889 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 1 Univerzita Brno 1887 Páral Stanislav Vinohrady Brno B 2020 0 soutěž
2005/2006 5 UNIVERZITA BRNO 1883 Šípek Michal LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1964 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 2 UNIVERZITA BRNO 1883 Fuchs Stanislav SOKOL STŘELICE 1859 ½ soutěž