Hráč Fojt Leoš

Fojt Leoš

User Pic
Jméno: Fojt Leoš
Oddíl: ŠK Duras BVK
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1757
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 2888
FIDE ID: 384321
Rok narození: 1957
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2021/2022 4 ŠK Duras BVK C 0 1757 Rokos Jiří VSK Universita Brno B 0 1780 1 soutěž
2021/2022 2 ŠK Duras BVK C 0 1757 Sepši Jakub Jezdci Jundrov D 1553 1464 0 soutěž
2021/2022 2 Duras BVK "D" 0 1757 Sikora Lukáš ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1920 1866 0 soutěž
2021/2022 1 Duras BVK "D" 0 1757 Fuchs Petr VSK UNI Brno "C" 0 1818 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠK Duras BVK C 0 1776 Urbanec Vladimír ŠK Střelice 1492 1454 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Duras BVK C 0 1776 Gottwald Lubomír TJ Znojmo B 0 0 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Duras BVK C 0 1776 Lukáš Ondřej ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1304 1304 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Duras BVK C 0 1776 Krejčíř Stanislav VSK Universita Brno B 0 1677 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Duras BVK C 0 1776 Bauer Miroslav ŠK Kuřim C 1715 1724 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Duras BVK C 0 1776 Richterová Nataša TJ Slovan Ivančice 1292 1357 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Duras BVK C 0 1776 Smrčková Světlana ŠK GPOA Znojmo 1626 1672 0 soutěž
2019/2020 11 Duras "E" 0 1776 Lokomotiva "G" 1 soutěž
2019/2020 10 Duras "E" 0 1776 Šípek Michal Jezdci Jundrov "D" 2025 2031 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 Duras "E" 0 1776 Mareš Jan DM Klášterského "A" 1974 1965 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 Duras "E" 0 1776 Vaculíková Renáta VSK Univerzita "C" 0 1783 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 Duras "E" 0 1776 Hrdina Jiří Bystrc Oilers "B" 1840 1878 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 Duras "E" 0 1776 Janků Luboslav Moravská Slávia "D" 0 1813 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 Duras "E" 0 1776 Krejčí Petr ŠK 64 "B" 1976 1929 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Duras "E" 0 1776 Tomíška Miroslav Duras "D" 0 1846 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 Duras "E" 0 1776 Dorazil Tomáš DM Klášterského "B" 1426 1615 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 Duras "E" 0 1776 Paulík Martin Lokomotiva "H" 1879 1879 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Duras "E" 0 1776 Onuca Petr Vojenská akademie 0 1818 1 soutěž
2018/2019 13 Duras BVK "E" 0 1795 Laš Roman ŠK DM Klášterského "B" 0 1442 1 soutěž
2018/2019 12 Duras BVK "E" 0 1795 Vaculíková Renáta VSK Univerzita "C" 0 1804 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 Duras BVK "E" 0 1795 Zamazal Milan ŠK 64 Brno "B" 0 1858 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 Duras BVK "E" 0 1795 Šípek Oldřich Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1943 1842 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 Duras BVK "E" 0 1795 Lisik Miroslav Lokomotiva "H" 1667 0 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 Duras BVK "E" 0 1795 Zikan Karel Lokomotiva "G" 1717 1719 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 Duras BVK "E" 0 1795 Řezník Miloslav ŠK Vinohrady 1521 1566 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 Duras BVK "E" 0 1795 Hrdina Jiří Bystrc Oilers "B" 1840 1886 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 Duras BVK "E" 0 1795 Brauner Radek ŠK VA Brno 0 1743 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Duras BVK "E" 0 1795 Petlan Ivan DM Klášterského "A" 1951 1991 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Duras BVK "E" 0 1795 Moulis Rudolf Duras BVK "D" 0 1899 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Duras BVK "E" 0 1795 Řehůřek Karel Moravská Slávia "D" 1743 1815 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Duras BVK "C" 0 1795 Šuráň Jakub ŠO Jiskra Strážnice 1770 1758 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK Duras BVK "C" 0 1795 Di Liberti Ivan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1777 0 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Duras BVK "C" 0 1795 Šebesta Josef KVASACO Vacenovice 2037 1809 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Duras BVK "C" 0 1795 Čechal Jan Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 1821 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "E" 0 1798 Vítovec Jiří ŠK VA Brno 1943 1888 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "E" 0 1798 Blata František Jezdci Jundrov "D" 0 1768 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "E" 0 1798 Haupt Jaromír ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1787 1779 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "D" 0 1798 Všetečka Milan ŠK 64 Brno 0 1663 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "D" 0 1798 Krystl Jaromír TJ Slovan Ivančice 1548 1767 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "D" 0 1798 Petlák Josef TJ Znojmo "B" 2012 1979 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "D" 0 1798 Růžička Martin Jezdci Jundrov "B" 1935 1928 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "D" 0 1798 Wünsch Radek ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1817 1837 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "D" 0 1798 Pešl Jan ŠK Kuřim "B" 1749 1761 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "D" 0 1798 Kaplan Milan ŠK Střelice 1836 1815 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 0 1798 Vičar Lubomír ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1816 1838 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1780 Martišek Karel Lokomotiva Brno F 1857 1869 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1780 Taptič Filip Šachový klub Hodonín 1903 1856 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1780 Čechal Jan Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1842 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1780 Skalka Michal ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1612 1737 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1780 Hrádek Matyáš ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1780 Matula Tomáš Klub šachistů TJ Sport Bučovice 1677 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1780 Režný František ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1562 1531 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 Duras BVK E 1780 Herz Luboš Vojenská akademie 1748 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 Duras BVK E 1780 Přibyl Radek Jezdci Jundrov D 1923 1911 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 Duras BVK E 1780 Rumian Karel Moravská Slávia E 1663 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Duras BVK E 1780 Prokop Jiří Moravská Slávia D 1695 1722 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Duras BVK E 1780 Blažek Pavel ŠK 64 B 1771 1738 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 Duras BVK E 1780 Spěvák Josef Univerzita C 1531 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 Duras BVK E 1780 Nentvichová Blanka Jezdci Jundrov C 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Duras BVK E 1780 Herz Luboš Vojenská akademie 1748 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 Duras BVK E 1780 Přibyl Radek Jezdci Jundrov D 1923 1911 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 Duras BVK E 1797 Řehůřek Jiří Bystrc Oilers B 1714 1679 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 Duras BVK E 1797 Slezák Jiří Jezdci Jundrov C 1732 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Duras BVK E 1797 Lokomotiva J 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Duras BVK E 1797 Kuchařík Jan Moravská Slávia C 1843 1807 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Duras BVK E 1797 Pechan Zdeněk Univerzita Brno B 1888 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Duras BVK E 1797 Kašpárek Ondřej DM Klášterského B 1842 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 Duras BVK E 1797 Lisik Miroslav Lokomotiva H 1678 1692 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Duras BVK E 1797 Rumian Karel Moravská Slávia D 1661 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 Duras BVK E 1797 Kašpárek Ondřej DM Klášterského B 1842 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 Duras BVK E 1797 Lisik Miroslav Lokomotiva H 1678 1692 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Duras BVK E 1797 Pechan Zdeněk Univerzita Brno B 1888 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Duras BVK E 1797 Pospíšil Patrik Lokomotiva I 1671 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Duras BVK E 1797 Beer František Vojenská akademie 1874 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1797 Slezák Jiří Jezdci Jundrov B 1732 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1797 Kacálek Tomáš ŠK "64" Brno 1506 1721 0 soutěž
2013/2014 13 ŠK Duras BVK E 1775 Kandalec Štefan Lokomotiva J 1722 1716 1 soutěž
2013/2014 12 ŠK Duras BVK E 1775 Kašpárek Ondřej Lokomotiva G 1841 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠK Duras BVK E 1775 Novák Jaromír Lokomotiva H 1856 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠK Duras BVK E 1775 Hruška Vladimír Bystrc Oilers B 1934 1884 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK Duras BVK E 1775 Kepák Libor Moravská Slávia C 1768 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK Duras BVK E 1775 Pelikán Karel ŠK Vinohrady B 1761 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK Duras BVK E 1775 Zerdaloglu Vasilis Univerzita Brno B 1807 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK Duras BVK E 1775 Janků Luboslav Moravská Slávia D 1875 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK Duras BVK E 1775 Bezdíček Miloš ŠK 64 Brno B 1678 1764 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK Duras BVK E 1775 Onuca Petr Vojenská akademie 1905 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Duras BVK E 1775 Janků Michal DM Klášterského 1389 1389 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK Duras BVK E 1775 Šípek Michal Jezdci Jundrov B 1992 1991 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK Duras BVK E 1775 Doškař Miloslav Lokomotiva I 1739 1677 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK Duras Královo Pole "D" 1775 Prokop Jiří Moravská Slavia Brno "B" 1727 1739 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK Duras Královo Pole "D" 1775 Šípek Michal Jezdci Jundrov 1992 1991 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Duras Královo Pole "D" 1775 Režný František ŠK Kuřim "C" 1623 1529 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK Duras Královo Pole "D" 1775 Urbanec Vladimír ŠK Střelice "A" 1481 1547 1 soutěž
2012/2013 10 ŠK Duras BVK E 1781 Rumian Karel Moravská Slávia D 1678 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 ŠK Duras BVK E 1781 Fiala Vojtěch DM Klášterského 1444 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 ŠK Duras BVK E 1781 Turza Pavel Moravská Slávia C 1796 1818 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 ŠK Duras BVK E 1781 Novák Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva H 1871 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 ŠK Duras BVK E 1781 Hladký Milan ŠK Lokomotiva J 1704 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 ŠK Duras BVK E 1781 Hloušek Milan ŠK Lokomotiva K 1537 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 ŠK Duras BVK E 1781 Kašpárek Ondřej ŠK Lokomotiva I 1837 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 ŠK Duras BVK E 1781 Buchta Miroslav ŠK Vinohrady B 1000 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 ŠK Duras BVK E 1781 Herz Luboš Vojenská akademie 1772 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 ŠK Duras BVK E 1781 Kacálek Tomáš ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1788 1 soutěž
2012/2013 10 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1781 Just Pavel TJ Slovan Ivančice 1448 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1781 Marek Jakub SPgŠ + G Znojmo A 1430 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1781 Mazanec Jan Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno F 1798 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1781 Halbrštat Petr TJ Znojmo B 1483 1483 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1781 Smíšek Radovan ŠK Kuřim C 1445 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1781 Doškař Miloslav Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno E 1728 1725 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 11 Duras BVK Brno E 1790 Kandalec Štefan Lokomotiva Brno K 1542 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 10 Duras BVK Brno E 1790 Lisik Miroslav Lokomotiva Brno H 1647 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 Duras BVK Brno E 1790 Tvrdý Radovan Univerzita Brno 1863 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 Duras BVK Brno E 1790 Roštinský Miroslav SK 64 Brno C 1823 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 Duras BVK Brno E 1790 Nekvapil Zdeněk Moravská Slávia C 1737 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 Duras BVK Brno E 1790 Dittrich Jiří Moravská Slávia D 1731 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 Duras BVK Brno E 1790 Bednařík Radomír Bystrc Oilers B 1871 1853 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 Duras BVK Brno E 1790 Gilg Jindřich DM Kláterského 1000 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 Duras BVK Brno E 1790 Spáčil Stanislav Lokomotiva Brno J 1732 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 Duras BVK Brno E 1790 Murinová Júlia Lokomotiva Brno I 1876 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 11 SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1790 Hrdina Jiří SK KME-DDM Kuřim C 1693 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1790 Hurta Miroslav Lokomotiva Brno F 1796 1835 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1790 Ptáček Pavel Sokol Střelice B 1000 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1790 Horák Karel Sokol Střelice A 1749 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1790 Talpa Pavel TJ Znojmo B 1864 1822 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole E 1794 Kejduš Radomír Moravská Slávia Brno D 1504 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole E 1794 Weber Tomáš Univerzita Brno 1509 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole E 1794 Spáčil Stanislav Lokomotiva Brno J 1714 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole E 1794 Kandalec Štefan Lokomotiva Brno H 1519 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole E 1794 Vaněk Vladimír ŠK Vinohrady Brno B 1567 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1794 Krupica Aleš SK KME-DDM Kurim C 1535 0 soutěž
2009/2010 11 Duras BVK E 1787 Polák Zdeněk Lokomotiva K 1591 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 Duras BVK E 1787 Hlavinka Zdeněk Vinohrady B 1847 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 Duras BVK E 1787 Sup Jiří Bystrc Oilers B 1602 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 Duras BVK E 1787 Pleskal Jaroslav ŠK 64 C 1250 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 Duras BVK E 1787 Rumian Karel Moravská Slávia C 1689 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 Duras BVK E 1787 Koukal Ondřej Duras BVK F 1100 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1787 Továrek Antonín SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "G" 1743 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1787 Nývlt Zdeněk VINOHRADY BRNO 1846 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1787 Zerdaloglu Vasilis SK 64 BRNO "B" 1822 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1787 Krystl Jaromír TJ SLOVAN IVANCICE 1793 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1787 Holienka Jan TJ HODONICE ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1787 Rubeš Pavel SK KME-DDM KURIM "C" 1885 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1787 Lapúník Pavel BK MORAVSKA SLAVIA BRNO "B" 1713 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1787 Zikan Karel SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "H" 1761 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 11 Duras BVK E 1793 Fuchs Alois Lokomotiva K 1573 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 Duras BVK E 1793 Štolba Josef ŠK 64 C 1661 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 Duras BVK E 1793 Maršálek Bohumil Moravská Slávia C 1720 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 Duras BVK E 1793 Breindl Jaroslav Moravská Slávia D 1874 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 6 Duras BVK E 1793 Kašpárek Ondřej Lokomotiva I 1754 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 Duras BVK E 1793 Herz Luboš Vojenská akademie 1784 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 Duras BVK E 1793 Mazanec Karel Lokomotiva H 1751 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 Duras BVK E 1793 Varga Marian Vinohrady B 1676 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 2 Duras BVK E 1793 Štourač František Lokomotiva J 1631 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 1 Duras BVK E 1793 Janda Luboš Průkopník-Petria B 1765 1 soutěž
2008/2009 11 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole D 1793 Just Pavel TJ Slovan Ivančice A 1250 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 10 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole D 1793 Točev Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1500 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole D 1793 Novák Vítězslav Vinohrady Brno A 1933 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 7 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole D 1793 Tesař Antonín Sokol Štítary A 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole D 1793 Urbanec Vladimír Sokol Střelice A 1580 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole D 1793 Dolejš Radek ŠK Hrušovany n.J.A 1439 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole D 1793 Kunderka Miroslav Bydo Zakřany B 1827 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole D 1793 Hafrovič Vendelín ŠK 64 Brno B 1526 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole D 1793 Nekvapil Zdeněk BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1737 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 10 ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 1785 Turza Pavel BK MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO B 1729 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 1785 Prášek Ladislav ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY B 1623 0 soutěž
2007/2008 11 Duras BVK Brno E 1785 Halámka Radek Lokomotiva Brno H 1726 1 soutěž
2007/2008 10 Duras BVK Brno E 1785 Trnka Pavel Lokomotiva Brno I 1637 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 9 Duras BVK Brno E 1785 Trnka Vladimír Vojenská akademie 1672 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 Duras BVK Brno E 1785 Kandalec Štefan Lokomotiva Brno J 1538 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 Duras BVK Brno E 1785 Rumian Karel Moravská Slávia D 1696 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 Duras BVK Brno E 1785 Kleiber Karel Univerzita Brno 1495 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 Duras BVK Brno E 1785 Bezdíček Miloš ŠK 64 Brno C 1754 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 4 Duras BVK Brno E 1785 Vališ Miloslav Petria-Průkopník B 1682 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 Duras BVK Brno E 1785 Vaněk Vladimír Vinohrady Brno B 1591 1 soutěž
2006/2007 11 Duras E 1789 Sup Jiří Průkopník B 1597 1 soutěž
2006/2007 10 Duras E 1789 Kašpárek Ondřej Lokomotiva I 1617 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 9 Duras E 1789 Aslamas Anton Lokomotiva K 1539 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 8 Duras E 1789 Polák Zdeněk Lokomotiva J 1611 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 Duras E 1789 Mazanec Karel Lokomotiva H 1765 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 6 Duras E 1789 Prokop Jiří Moravská Slávia D 1689 0 soutěž
2005/2006 11 DURAS BRNO F 1763 Šarda Vladimír SOKOL VRANOVICE 1795 1 soutěž
2005/2006 10 DURAS BRNO F 1763 Peša Ladislav SOKOL STŘELICE 1906 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 9 DURAS BRNO F 1763 Urban Vlastimil ŠK HRUŠOVANY N.J. 2025 0 soutěž
2005/2006 8 DURAS BRNO F 1763 Komprda Pavel ŠK TETČICE 2074 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 DURAS BRNO F 1763 Zerdaloglu Vasilis UNIVERZITA BRNO 1852 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 DURAS BRNO F 1763 Hladil Ivo LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1904 0 soutěž
2005/2006 5 DURAS BRNO F 1763 Antoš Jakub SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1841 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 4 DURAS BRNO F 1763 Masařík Jan ŠK 64 BRNO B 1920 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 DURAS BRNO F 1763 Kratochvíl Milan LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1787 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 DURAS BRNO F 1763 Kalendovský Jan PRŮKOPNÍK PETRIA 2107 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 10 Duras BVK Brno D 1763 Horák Bronislav ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 1764 1 soutěž
2003/2004 6 Duras BVK Brno D 1791 Nikodém Gustav Mor. Slávia Brno 1861 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 5 Duras BVK Brno D 1791 Beer František Bydo Zakřany 1831 1 soutěž
2003/2004 4 Duras BVK Brno D 1791 Chromeček Oldřich TJ Bučovice B 1796 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 3 Duras BVK Brno D 1791 Grim Marian Garde Lipovec B 1495 1 soutěž
2003/2004 2 Duras BVK Brno D 1791 Veselý Pavel ŠK Tetčice 1690 ½ soutěž