Hráč Endl Ladislav

Endl Ladislav

User Pic
Jméno: Endl Ladislav
Oddíl: TJ Znojmo
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1679
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 3614
FIDE ID: 340944
Rok narození: 1951
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 TJ Znojmo B 0 1691 Kábela Milan TJ Slovan Ivančice 0 1844 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Znojmo B 0 1691 Dolejš Radek Optika Medek TJ Hodonice 0 1468 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Znojmo B 0 1691 Majer Jiří ŠK Kuřim D 2190 2172 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Znojmo B 0 1691 Pešl Jan ŠK Kuřim B 1693 1784 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Znojmo B 0 1691 Sojka Oldřich ŠK Střelice 1465 1533 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Znojmo B 0 1691 Kacálek Tomáš ŠK 64 Brno 1555 1737 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Znojmo B 0 1691 Kureš Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1568 1596 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Znojmo B 0 1691 Turza Pavel Moravská Slavia Brno C 1775 1775 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Znojmo "C" 0 1691 Kraus Lukáš Sokol Štítary 0 0 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Znojmo "C" 0 1691 Drahokoupil Vladan ŠK Břežany - Pravice 0 1451 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Znojmo "C" 0 1691 Tankó Tomáš ŠK Sebranci RH 0 1373 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Znojmo "C" 0 1691 Bobek Michal OPTIKA Medek TJ Hodonice 0 1291 0
2017/2018 11 TJ Znojmo 0 1718 Baláž František Spartak Adamov 1855 1903 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Znojmo 0 1718 Mlénský Dalibor ŠK Podlužan Prušánky B 2123 2106 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Znojmo "B" 0 1718 Lapúník Pavel Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 0 1718 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Znojmo "B" 0 1718 Vítovec Jiří ŠK 64 Brno 1943 1888 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Znojmo "B" 0 1718 Dvořák Tomáš ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "D" 0 1428 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Znojmo "B" 0 1718 Porč Pavel TJ Slovan Ivančice 1692 1635 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Znojmo "B" 0 1718 Tioka Zdeněk Jezdci Jundrov "B" 1895 1913 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Znojmo "B" 0 1718 Hurta Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1853 1838 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Znojmo "B" 0 1718 Holienka Ladislav ŠK Břežany 0 1623 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Znojmo "B" 0 1718 Petříček Lukáš ŠK Kuřim "B" 1779 1680 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Znojmo "B" 0 1718 Farář Václav ŠK Střelice 0 1802 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Znojmo B 1769 Mazanec Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1719 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ Znojmo B 1769 Zerdaloglu Vasilis VSK Univerzita Brno B 1689 1835 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Znojmo B 1769 Kudláček Jaroslav ŠK Duras BVK D 1960 1869 0
2016/2017 4 TJ Znojmo B 1769 Urbanec Vladimír ŠK Střelice B 1542 1565 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Znojmo B 1769 Hrdina Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1836 1891 0
2016/2017 2 TJ Znojmo B 1769 Skalník Josef TJ Slovan - Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice 1658 1
2016/2017 1 TJ Znojmo B 1769 Bartl Pavel ŠK Sebranci RH 1409 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Znojmo B 1769 Moulis Rudolf Duras Brno D 1891 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Znojmo B 1769 Šustr Radomil TJ Slovan - Gold reklama Ivančice 1884 1884 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Znojmo B 1769 Kolařík Jan ŠK Kuřim C 1773 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Znojmo B 1769 Vitula Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1904 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Znojmo B 1769 Mucha Karel ŠK Sebranci RH 1869 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Znojmo B 1769 Pechan Zdeněk Univerzita Brno B 1874 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Znojmo B 1769 Fouček Šimon ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1672 1809 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Znojmo B 1769 Bureš Vít Moravská Slavia Brno B 2192 2179 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Znojmo B 1769 Kaplan Milan ŠK Střelice A 1803 1795 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Znojmo C 1769 Tankó Tomáš Ĺ K Sebranci RH B 1000 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Znojmo C 1769 Gabrhel Zbyněk Ĺ K BĹ™ezany-Pravice 1564 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Znojmo C 1769 Musil Vladimír TJ Sokol Dobšice 1325 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Znojmo C 1769 Brabenec Jan TJ Sokol Ĺ tĂ­tary B 1453 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Znojmo C 1769 Bauer Ladislav TJ Sokol Ĺ tĂ­tary A 1637 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Znojmo C 1769 Jelínek Tomáš GPOA Znojmo 1292 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Znojmo 1777 Musil Vladimír TJ Sokol Dobšice 1495 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Znojmo 1777 Semotam Vojtěch GPOA Znojmo C 1000 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Znojmo 1777 Vejlupek Jan ZŠ Šumná 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Znojmo B 1777 Šaršon Ondřej ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1817 1841 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Znojmo B 1777 Dvořák Libor TJ Znojmo A 2047 2016 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Znojmo B 1777 Pešl Jan ŠK Kuřim C 1817 1841 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Znojmo B 1777 Glacner Karel Šachy Zastávka 1543 1553 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Znojmo B 1777 Mazanec Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1848 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Znojmo B 1777 Hruška Vladimír ŠK Střelice A 1934 1917 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Znojmo B 1777 Kábela Milan ŠK Tetčice B 1857 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Znojmo B 1777 Forman Lubomír ŠK Sebranci RH 1725 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Znojmo B 1777 Švihel Karel Moravská Slavia Brno B 2070 2064 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Znojmo 1768 Hora Vladimír TJ Hodonice 1557 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Znojmo 1768 Musil Vladimír TJ Sokol Dobšice 1000 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Znojmo 1768 Juráň Václav ŠK Sebranci RH B 1100 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Znojmo 1768 Ruda Luboš SPgŠ+G Znojmo B 1358 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Znojmo 1768 Losík Vladimír ŠK Břežany-Pravice 1000 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Znojmo 1768 Vitamvás Rostislav TJ Sokol Štítary A 1531 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Znojmo "B" 1768 Pelikán Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1878 1873 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Znojmo "B" 1768 Smíšek Radovan ŠK Kuřim "C" 1479 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Znojmo "B" 1768 Farář Václav ŠK Střelice "A" 1785 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Znojmo "B" 1768 Daněk Daniel ŠK Duras Královo Pole "D" 1827 1903 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Znojmo "B" 1768 Řehůřek Karel Moravská Slavia Brno "B" 1909 1932 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Znojmo "B" 1768 Šípek Michal Jezdci Jundrov 1992 1991 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Znojmo "B" 1768 Krajíček Filip ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 1615 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Znojmo "B" 1768 Porč Pavel ŠK Tetčice "B" 1777 1738 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Znojmo "B" 1768 Bylok František ŠK Sebranci RH 1633 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Znojmo B 1721 Porč Pavel TJ Slovan Ivančice 1792 1746 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Znojmo B 1721 Slepov Kyryl VSK Univerzita Brno 1544 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Znojmo B 1721 Havel Vojtěch SPgŠ + G Znojmo A 1797 1847 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Znojmo B 1721 Točev Dosi Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno F 1774 1774 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Znojmo B 1721 Prokeš Karel ŠK Tetčice B 1740 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Znojmo B 1721 Koblížek Antonín ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1999 1930 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Znojmo B 1721 Buček Miloslav ŠK Kuřim C 1501 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Znojmo B 1721 Martišek Karel Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno E 1861 1842 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Znojmo B 1721 Kadeřábek Pavel TJ Čechie Zastávka 1637 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Znojmo 1721 Čermák Jan MKS Vyškov 1576 1718 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Znojmo 1761 Hyrš Martin ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1976 1973 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Znojmo B 1761 Sojka Oldřich Sokol Střelice B 1649 1632 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Znojmo B 1761 Farář Václav Sokol Střelice A 1838 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Znojmo B 1761 Mazanec Karel Lokomotiva Brno F 1751 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Znojmo B 1761 Pešl Jan SK KME-DDM Kuřim C 1786 1773 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Znojmo B 1761 Fouček Šimon SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1509 1541 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Znojmo B 1761 Nikodém Gustav SK Tetčice 2004 2009 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Znojmo B 1761 Vachek Jiří Lokomotiva Brno E 1896 1852 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Znojmo B 1761 Horáček Petr TJ ČECHIE Zastávka 1647 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Znojmo B 1761 Něnička Jakub TJ Slovan Ivančice 1545 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Znojmo B 1761 Havlík Jiří SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1818 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Znojmo 1767 Skoumal Bohumil ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1875 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Znojmo 1767 Rada Michal ŠK Garde Lipovec 2103 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Znojmo B 1767 Věžník Michael SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1872 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Znojmo B 1767 Kopkan Pavel SK Tetcice 1925 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Znojmo B 1767 Pokorný Radovan Sokol Strelice B 1683 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Znojmo B 1767 Horák Karel Sokol Strelice A 1788 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Znojmo B 1767 Šaršon Ondřej Lokomotiva Brno F 1750 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Znojmo B 1767 Horáček Petr TJ CECHIE Zastavka 1579 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Znojmo B 1767 Vachek Jiří Lokomotiva Brno E 1866 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Znojmo B 1767 Hrdina Jiří SK KME-DDM Kurim C 1000 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Znojmo B 1767 Řehůřek Karel BK Moravska Slavia Brno 1943 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Znojmo B 1767 Havel Vojtěch SPgS Znojmo B 1647 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Znojmo B 1767 Doležal Petr TJ Slovan Ivancice 1644 1
2009/2010 11 TJ ZNOJMO "B" 1759 Němec Miloslav VINOHRADY BRNO 1909 0
2009/2010 10 TJ ZNOJMO "B" 1759 Petráňová Teresa SK 64 BRNO "B" 1752 1
2009/2010 9 TJ ZNOJMO "B" 1759 Beranec Martin TJ SLOVAN IVANCICE 1531 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ ZNOJMO "B" 1759 Horák Bronislav SK KME-DDM KURIM "C" 1908 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ ZNOJMO "B" 1759 Burša Petr TJ HODONICE 1433 1
2009/2010 6 TJ ZNOJMO "B" 1759 Strnad Radek SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1731 1
2009/2010 5 TJ ZNOJMO "B" 1759 Rotrekl Rostislav BK MORAVSKA SLAVIA BRNO "B" 1803 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ ZNOJMO "B" 1759 Bajcár Tomáš SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "H" 1655 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ ZNOJMO "B" 1759 Hrdina Jiří BYSTRC OILERS 1950 0
2009/2010 2 TJ ZNOJMO "B" 1759 Kacálek Tomáš SOKOL STRELICE 1746 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ ZNOJMO "B" 1759 Zámečník Ondřej SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "G" 1617 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Znojmo B 1774 Farář Václav Sokol Střelice A 1772 0
2008/2009 10 TJ Znojmo B 1774 Nedvěd František Sokol Štítary A 1301 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Znojmo B 1774 Schuster Petr BK Moravská Slavia Brno A 1886 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Znojmo B 1774 Švásta Jaroslav ŠK Hrušovany n.J.A 1600 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Znojmo B 1774 Slavík Vladimír Bydo Zakřany B 1762 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Znojmo B 1774 Všetečka Milan ŠK 64 Brno B 1762 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Znojmo B 1774 Juránek Petr BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1798 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Znojmo B 1774 Doležal Petr TJ Slovan Ivančice A 1671 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Znojmo B 1774 Musil Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1866 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Znojmo B 1774 Dočekalová Alexandra Vinohrady Brno A 1758 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Znojmo 1760 Lamser Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1991 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Znojmo 1760 Pavka Antonín ŠK pod Věží Strážnice 1820 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ ZNOJMO B 1760 Holienka Ladislav TJ HODONICE A 1642 1
2007/2008 10 TJ ZNOJMO B 1760 Merlíček Jiří ŠK 64 BRNO B 1751 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ ZNOJMO B 1760 Hurta Miroslav ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1876 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ ZNOJMO B 1760 Páral Adam VINOHRADY BRNO A 1918 0
2007/2008 7 TJ ZNOJMO B 1760 Točev Dosi ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1785 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ ZNOJMO B 1760 Wehrenberg Petr ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY B 1603 1
2007/2008 5 TJ ZNOJMO B 1760 Říha Otmar ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 1949 0
2007/2008 4 TJ ZNOJMO B 1760 Šrámek Josef BK MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO B 1944 1
2007/2008 3 TJ ZNOJMO B 1760 Kubíček Jiří ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA 1959 0
2007/2008 2 TJ ZNOJMO B 1760 Bylok František ŠK HRUŠOVANY n.JEVIŠOVKOU A 1678 0
2007/2008 1 TJ ZNOJMO B 1760 Adam Petr SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1635 1
2003/2004 5 TJ Znojmo B 1744 Svoboda Tomáš ŠK Hodonín 1504 ½
2003/2004 3 TJ Znojmo B 1744 Kučerová Jana ŠK Hustopeče 1868 0
2003/2004 1 TJ Znojmo B 1744 Sysel Michal TJ Bučovice 1865 0