Hráč Rösner Tomáš

Rösner Tomáš

User Pic
Jméno: Rösner Tomáš
Oddíl: ŠK Sebranci RH
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1922
Elo mezinárodní: 2021
ID: 8224
FIDE ID: 323322
Rok narození: 1976
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 13 ŠK DM Klášterského "B" 2021 1926 Bednařík Josef Duras BVK "E" 2131 2127 0
2018/2019 11 ŠK DM Klášterského "B" 2021 1926 Mazanec Jan Lokomotiva "H" 0 1823 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK DM Klášterského "B" 2021 1926 Lička Vlastimil Lokomotiva "G" 1872 1881 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK DM Klášterského "B" 2021 1926 Mašát Jakub ŠK Vinohrady 0 1634 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK DM Klášterského "B" 2021 1926 Brauner Radek ŠK VA Brno 0 1743 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK DM Klášterského "B" 2021 1926 Hyrš Martin Duras BVK "D" 1901 1857 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK DM Klášterského "B" 2021 1926 Zamazal Milan ŠK 64 Brno "B" 0 1858 ½
2018/2019 8 Optika Medek TJ Hodonice 2021 1926 Pop Bohumil TJ Znojmo B 0 1720 ½
2018/2019 4 Optika Medek TJ Hodonice 2021 1926 Kolek Josef TJ Slovan Ivančice 1778 1761 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK DM Klášterského "B" 2021 1917 Tioka Zdeněk Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1895 1913 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK DM Klášterského "B" 2021 1917 Hrdina Jiří Bystrc Oilers "B" 1856 1888 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK DM Klášterského "B" 2021 1917 Strnad Ondřej ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "E" 1816 1863 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠK Sebranci RH 2021 1879 Krystl Jaromír TJ Slovan - Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice 1806 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK Sebranci RH 2021 1879 Kaplan Milan ŠK Střelice B 1803 1795 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK Sebranci RH 2021 1879 Nekula Richard TJ Znojmo B 1982 1945 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Sebranci RH 2021 1879 Sysel Jiří TJ Slovan - Gold reklama Ivančice 1996 1994 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Sebranci RH 2021 1879 Doležal Ladislav TJ Znojmo B 1844 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Sebranci RH 2021 1879 Vitula Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1904 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Sebranci RH 2021 1879 Číhal Jan ŠK Kuřim C 1856 1884 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Sebranci RH 2021 1879 Uhmann Jan Univerzita Brno B 2059 2054 ½
2015/2016 5 DM Klášterského A 2021 1879 Hrdina Jiří Bystrc Oilers B 1836 1891 ½
2015/2016 4 DM Klášterského A 2021 1879 Píše Jan Lokomotiva J 2011 1988 1
2015/2016 1 DM Klášterského A 2021 1879 Jalůvka Josef Univerzita C 1939 1962 0
2015/2016 5 DM Klášterského A 2021 1879 Lička Vlastimil Lokomotiva H 1944 1961 1
2015/2016 2 DM Klášterského A 2021 1879 Píše Jan Lokomotiva J 2011 1988 1
2015/2016 1 DM Klášterského A 2021 1879 Hrdina Jiří Bystrc Oilers B 1836 1891 ½
2014/2015 7 DM Klášterského A 2021 1857 Pelikán Karel Vinohrady C 1744 1
2014/2015 3 DM Klášterského A 2021 1857 Štursa Libor Vinohrady B 1940 1940 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Sebranci RH 2021 1857 Kučera Vladislav ŠK Střelice A 2023 1922 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Sebranci RH 2021 1857 Kavan Zdeněk TJ Znojmo A 2156 2146 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Sebranci RH 2021 1857 Pešl Jan ŠK Kuřim C 1817 1841 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Sebranci RH 2021 1857 Doležal Ladislav TJ Znojmo B 1875 ½
2014/2015 2 DM Klášterského A 2021 1857 Štursa Libor Vinohrady B 1940 1940 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Sebranci RH 2021 1845 Kolařík Jan ŠK Kuřim "C" 1756 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Sebranci RH 2021 1845 Hruška Vladimír ŠK Střelice "A" 1934 1884 1
2010/2011 8 SOVA Kociánka 1843 Putna Vladimír ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole F 1746 1
2010/2011 7 SOVA Kociánka 1843 Smutný Vladimír DM Klášterského 1577 ½
2010/2011 6 SOVA Kociánka 1843 Čejka Jan Lokomotiva Brno M 1594 ½
2010/2011 5 SOVA Kociánka 1843 Murinova Julia Lokomotiva Brno K 1881 ½
2010/2011 3 SOVA Kociánka 1843 Putna Vladimír ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole F 1746 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK Hrušovany n.J.A 1884 Nekvapil Zdeněk BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1737 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Hrušovany n.J.A 1884 Doležal Petr TJ Slovan Ivančice A 1671 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Hrušovany n.J.A 1884 Menšík František ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1617 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Hrušovany n.J.A 1884 Svíženský Luboš Vinohrady Brno A 1794 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Hrušovany n.J.A 1884 Růžička František TJ Znojmo B 1665 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Hrušovany n.J.A 1884 Chmelíček Bronislav BK Moravská Slavia Brno A 1935 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Hrušovany n.J.A 1884 Peška Jan Sokol Střelice A 1671 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Hrušovany n.J.A 1884 Šic Miloš Bydo Zakřany B 1577 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK HRUŠOVANY n.JEVIŠOVKOU A 1936 Kopkan Pavel ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA 1883 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK HRUŠOVANY n.JEVIŠOVKOU A 1936 Merlíček Jiří ŠK 64 BRNO B 1751 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK HRUŠOVANY n.JEVIŠOVKOU A 1936 Havel Vojtěch SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1662 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK HRUŠOVANY n.JEVIŠOVKOU A 1936 Michálek Luboš TJ HODONICE A 1608 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK HRUŠOVANY n.JEVIŠOVKOU A 1936 Doležal Ladislav TJ ZNOJMO B 1892 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK HRUŠOVANY n.JEVIŠOVKOU A 1936 Přibyl Radek ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1558 0
2005/2006 10 ŠK HRUŠOVANY N.J. 1848 Sysel Jiří ŠK TETČICE 1865 0
2005/2006 9 ŠK HRUŠOVANY N.J. 1848 Bartas David DURAS BRNO F 1669 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK HRUŠOVANY N.J. 1848 Šípek Michal LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1964 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK HRUŠOVANY N.J. 1848 Schneider Michal SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1835 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK HRUŠOVANY N.J. 1848 Kopuletý Jan ŠK 64 BRNO B 1746 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK HRUŠOVANY N.J. 1848 Juránek Petr MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA B 1805 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK HRUŠOVANY N.J. 1848 Hurta Miroslav LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1892 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠK HRUŠOVANY N.J. 1848 Kubíček Jiří PRŮKOPNÍK PETRIA 2001 0
2005/2006 2 ŠK HRUŠOVANY N.J. 1848 Růžička Jan SOKOL VRANOVICE 1650 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠK HRUŠOVANY N.J. 1848 Fuchs Stanislav SOKOL STŘELICE 1859 0