Hráč Effenberger Adam

Effenberger Adam

User Pic
Jméno: Effenberger Adam
Oddíl: ŠK Vinary
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1766
Elo mezinárodní: 1797
ID: 33463
FIDE ID: 376370
Rok narození: 1991
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Meopta Přerov Vinary 1797 1794 Zvoníček Václav SK Prostějov B 1790 1848 1
2018/2019 10 Meopta Přerov Vinary 1797 1794 Šlapák Vladislav Sokol Citov 0 1662 1
2018/2019 9 Meopta Přerov Vinary 1797 1794 Štaffa Lubomír T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice 2013 2065 0
2018/2019 8 Meopta Přerov Vinary 1797 1794 Vozák Lukáš T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1867 1891 0
2018/2019 7 Meopta Přerov Vinary 1797 1794 Pavel Richard Sigmia Olomouc A 1892 1907 0
2018/2019 6 Meopta Přerov Vinary 1797 1794 Macura Petr Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 0 1358 1
2018/2019 5 Meopta Přerov Vinary 1797 1776 Piskovský Tomáš SK Prostějov C 1721 1774 ½
2018/2019 4 Meopta Přerov Vinary 1797 1776 Řihošek Vladimír T.J. Sokol Tovačov 0 1611 1
2018/2019 3 Meopta Přerov Vinary 1770 1776 Hudec Timotej Šachový klub Olomouc B 1719 0 0
2018/2019 2 Meopta Přerov Vinary 1770 1776 Kučera Bohuslav Sokol Konice 0 1746 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Vinary C 1797 1794 SK Hradčany 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Vinary C 1797 1794 Říha Marek Sokol Citov B 0 1423 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Vinary C 1797 1794 Bednář Václav Sokol Skalička C 0 1740 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Vinary C 1770 1776 Potrok Jakub ŠK Vinary B 1080 1372 ½
2017/2018 11 Spartak Přerov 1817 1815 Piskovský Tomáš SK Prostějov B 1721 1789 1
2017/2018 10 Spartak Přerov 1817 1815 Kolmaš Oldřich AŠK DA Olomouc C 1765 1782 1
2017/2018 8 Spartak Přerov 1831 1815 Maláč Pavel ŠK SIGMIA Olomouc A 1897 1882 1
2017/2018 7 Spartak Přerov 1801 1815 Doubek Tomáš A64 PŘF UP Olomouc 1945 1963 0
2017/2018 5 Spartak Přerov 1817 1815 Stýblo Pavel ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1637 1622 ½
2017/2018 3 Spartak Přerov 1817 1815 Štaffa Lubomír T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 2001 2056 0
2017/2018 2 Spartak Přerov 1817 1815 Dočekalová Alexandra SK Prostějov C 1849 1903 ½
2017/2018 1 Spartak Přerov 1832 1824 Gorba Tomáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1808 1810 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Vinary 1801 1815 Novák Bořivoj Sokol Hranice 1763 1693 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Vinary 1817 1815 Šneidr Michal Sokol Citov B 0 1656 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1813 1809 Ševčík Leoš TJ Spartak Adamov 1931 1995 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1813 1809 Tioka Zdeněk Jezdci Jundrov B 1935 1935 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1813 1809 Jalůvka Josef VSK Universita Brno 1939 1962 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1813 1809 Novák Vítězslav ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1967 1967 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1813 1809 Trávníček Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2083 2049 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1813 1809 Kubíček Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1890 1924 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1813 1809 Absolín Ladislav Univerzita Brno B 1668 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1813 1809 Režný František ŠK Kuřim C 1562 1531 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1813 1809 Tikovský Alexandr Moravská Slavia Brno B 2187 2198 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1813 1809 Farář Václav ŠK Střelice A 1770 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1813 1809 Kolek Josef TJ Slovan - Gold reklama Ivančice 1796 1817 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1813 1809 Strnad Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1632 1663 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1813 1809 Otruba Martin ŠK Sebranci RH 1618 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1783 1761 Doležal Ladislav TJ Znojmo B 1875 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1783 1761 Diviš Libor ŠK Tetčice B 1895 1912 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1783 1761 Juránek Petr Moravská Slavia Brno B 1844 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1783 1761 Peša Ladislav ŠK Střelice A 1970 1917 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1783 1761 Dvořák Libor TJ Znojmo A 2047 2016 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1783 1761 Snášel Michal ŠK Kuřim C 1704 1727 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1783 1761 Kubíček Jiří Šachy Zastávka 1859 1918 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1783 1761 Hurta Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1832 1858 ½
2013/2014 8 Lokomotiva J 1734 1737 Onuca Petr Vojenská akademie 1905 0
2013/2014 7 Lokomotiva J 1734 1737 Smutný Vladimír DM Klášterského 1630 1
2013/2014 5 Lokomotiva J 1734 1737 Zikan Karel Lokomotiva I 1795 1717 ½
2013/2014 3 Lokomotiva J 1734 1737 Petlan Ivan Lokomotiva G 1990 ½
2013/2014 2 Lokomotiva J 1734 1737 Lisik Miroslav Lokomotiva H 1676 1676 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 1734 1737 Tůma Miroslav Moravská Slavia Brno "B" 1932 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 1734 1737 Růžička František Jezdci Jundrov 2127 2109 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 1734 1737 Kubát Pavel ŠK Tetčice "B" 1931 1924 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 1734 1737 Růžička Josef TJ Znojmo "B" 2034 2034 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 1734 1737 Mucha Karel ŠK Sebranci RH 1848 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 1734 1737 Vitula Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1943 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK Lokomotiva K 1709 Štursa Libor ŠK Vinohrady B 1915 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Lokomotiva K 1709 Onuca Petr Vojenská akademie 1886 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Lokomotiva K 1709 Janota Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1956 1936 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Lokomotiva K 1709 Zamazal Milan ŠK 64 C 1869 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Lokomotiva K 1709 Kopeček Ivan Moravská Slávia D 1961 1970 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Lokomotiva K 1709 Havlík Jiří ŠK Duras BVK E 1854 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Lokomotiva K 1709 Lička Vlastimil ŠK Lokomotiva H 1959 1927 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Lokomotiva K 1709 Hladký Milan ŠK Lokomotiva J 1704 1
2012/2013 9 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno F 1709 Prokeš Karel ŠK Tetčice B 1740 1
2012/2013 8 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno F 1709 Doležal Ladislav TJ Znojmo B 1854 0
2012/2013 7 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno F 1709 Fuchs Stanislav ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1974 1817 0
2012/2013 6 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno F 1709 Horák Karel Sokol Střelice A 1740 ½
2012/2013 4 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno F 1709 Zeman Arnošt Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno E 1984 1969 0
2012/2013 1 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno F 1709 Slepov Kyryl VSK Univerzita Brno 1544 1
2011/2012 9 Lokomotiva N 1703 Vyhnánek Ladislav Lokomotiva Brno M 1100 ½
2011/2012 8 Lokomotiva N 1703 Zuziak Petr Duras BVK F 1577 1
2011/2012 7 Lokomotiva N 1703 Fiala Vojtěch DM Klášterského B 1452 1
2011/2012 6 Lokomotiva N 1703 Vyhnánek Ladislav Lokomotiva Brno M 1100 1
2011/2012 5 Lokomotiva N 1703 Zuziak Petr Duras BVK F 1577 1
2011/2012 3 Lokomotiva N 1703 Štencel Václav Lokomotiva Brno M 1000 0
2011/2012 2 Lokomotiva N 1703 Kadeřábek Pavel Duras BVK F 1672 1
2011/2012 1 Lokomotiva N 1703 Smutný Vladimír DM Klášterského B 1593 0
2011/2012 11 Lokomotiva Brno K 1703 Vojáček Zdeněk Duras BVK Brno E 1906 1925 1
2011/2012 8 Lokomotiva Brno K 1703 Krejčí Petr SK 64 Brno C 2061 0
2011/2012 7 Lokomotiva Brno K 1703 Tůma Miroslav Moravská Slávia C 1923 0
2011/2012 4 Lokomotiva Brno K 1703 Smutný Vladimír DM Kláterského 1593 1
2011/2012 2 Lokomotiva Brno K 1703 Moník Martin Lokomotiva Brno I 1939 0
2011/2012 1 Lokomotiva Brno K 1703 Lička Vlastimil Lokomotiva Brno H 1981 1
2010/2011 11 Lokomotiva Brno I 1648 Novák Vítězslav ŠK Vinohrady Brno B 1901 0
2010/2011 9 Lokomotiva Brno I 1648 Roštinský Miroslav ŠK 64 Brno C 1804 0
2010/2011 8 Lokomotiva Brno I 1648 Beer František Vojenská akademie 1820 0
2010/2011 7 Lokomotiva Brno I 1648 Kuchařík Jan Moravská Slávia Brno C 1797 1
2010/2011 6 Lokomotiva Brno I 1648 Kejduš Radomír Moravská Slávia Brno D 1504 0
2010/2011 2 Lokomotiva Brno I 1648 Češek Liboslav Lokomotiva Brno H 1779 1
2010/2011 10 Lokomotiva Brno M 1648 Putna Vladimír ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole F 1746 ½
2010/2011 7 Lokomotiva Brno M 1648 Murinova Julia Lokomotiva Brno K 1881 1
2010/2011 5 Lokomotiva Brno M 1648 Kadeřábek Pavel ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole F 1740 0
2010/2011 2 Lokomotiva Brno M 1648 Bartošová Veronika Lokomotiva Brno K 1299 1
2010/2011 1 Lokomotiva Brno M 1648 Horáček Petr SOVA Kociánka 1579 1
2009/2010 11 Lokomotiva I 1596 Sup Jiří Bystrc Oilers B 1602 1
2009/2010 10 Lokomotiva I 1596 Pleskal Jaroslav ŠK 64 C 1250 1
2009/2010 9 Lokomotiva I 1596 Dvořák Ottokar Moravská Slávia D 1553 1
2009/2010 8 Lokomotiva I 1596 Tůma Ludvík Moravská Slávia C 1657 ½
2009/2010 7 Lokomotiva I 1596 Koukal Ondřej Duras BVK F 1100 1
2009/2010 6 Lokomotiva I 1596 Wolf Hynek Vojenská akademie 1684 1
2009/2010 4 Lokomotiva I 1596 Prášek Ladislav Lokomotiva J 1608 0
2009/2010 1 Lokomotiva I 1596 Řezník Miloslav Vinohrady B 1650 1
2009/2010 9 Lokomotiva N 1596 Pechan Zdeněk Univerzita 1889 0
2009/2010 8 Lokomotiva N 1596 Petlan Ivan Lokomotiva 0 2022 ½
2009/2010 5 Lokomotiva N 1596 Smutný Vladimír DM Klášterského 1587 1
2009/2010 4 Lokomotiva N 1596 Pechan Zdeněk Univerzita 1889 0
2009/2010 3 Lokomotiva N 1596 Petlan Ivan Lokomotiva 0 2022 0
2009/2010 2 Lokomotiva N 1596 Mazanec Jan Lokomotiva M 1769 ½
2008/2009 10 Lokomotiva M 1522 Moravská Slávia E 1
2008/2009 8 Lokomotiva M 1522 Polák Zdeněk Lokomotiva N 1608 1
2008/2009 7 Lokomotiva M 1522 Stehlík Miloslav Duras BVK F 1464 1
2008/2009 6 Lokomotiva M 1522 Pelikán Jaromír Lokomotiva O 1000 0
2008/2009 5 Lokomotiva M 1522 Moravská Slávia E 1
2008/2009 4 Lokomotiva M 1522 Nezval Martin Duras BVK G 1100 1
2008/2009 3 Lokomotiva M 1522 Hrček Jan Lokomotiva N 1250 0
2008/2009 1 Lokomotiva M 1522 Bartošová Veronika Lokomotiva O 1323 ½
2008/2009 10 Lokomotiva I 1522 Fabík Jan Sebastin Vinohrady B 1250 1
2008/2009 9 Lokomotiva I 1522 Sapák Radoslav Průkopník-Petria B 1667 0
2008/2009 3 Lokomotiva I 1522 Wehrenberg Petr Lokomotiva K 1576 0
2008/2009 2 Lokomotiva I 1522 Černohlávek Jaroslav ŠK 64 C 1580 1
2008/2009 1 Lokomotiva I 1522 Rumian Karel Moravská Slávia D 1697 ½
2007/2008 10 Lokomotiva Brno I Duras BVK Brno E 1
2007/2008 9 Lokomotiva Brno I Stříbrný Rostislav Moravská Slávia D 1670 1
2007/2008 8 Lokomotiva Brno I Zerdaloglu Stratos Univerzita Brno 1524 1
2007/2008 6 Lokomotiva Brno I Schindler Edmund Petria-Průkopník B 1495 ½
2007/2008 4 Lokomotiva Brno I Zeman Marek Duras BVK Brno F 1250 0
2007/2008 3 Lokomotiva Brno I Prokop Jiří Moravská Slávia C 1771 0
2007/2008 2 Lokomotiva Brno I Mazanec Karel Lokomotiva Brno H 1770 1
2007/2008 1 Lokomotiva Brno I Koukolík Antonín Lokomotiva Brno J 1573 0
2007/2008 8 Lokomotiva Brno N Polák Zdeněk Lokomotiva Brno L 1567 0
2007/2008 7 Lokomotiva Brno N Flídr Jaroslav Lokomotiva Brno M 1622 1
2007/2008 6 Lokomotiva Brno N Stříbrný Rostislav Moravská Slávia E 1670 0
2007/2008 5 Lokomotiva Brno N Mikulík Vít Duras BVK Brno G 1635 0
2007/2008 3 Lokomotiva Brno N Veverka Radoslav Lokomotiva Brno L 1560 0
2007/2008 2 Lokomotiva Brno N Mazanec Jan Lokomotiva Brno M 1730 0
2007/2008 1 Lokomotiva Brno N Moravská Slávia E 1