Hráč Matušina Miroslav

Matušina Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Matušina Miroslav
Oddíl: ŠK Dubňany o.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1598
Elo mezinárodní: 1644
ID: 4623
FIDE ID: 349070
Rok narození: 1948
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 Dubňany 1644 1614 Richterová Nataša Ratíškovice 1253 1335 ½
2018/2019 8 Dubňany 1644 1614 Ochotný Václav Veselí D 0 1398 ½
2018/2019 5 Dubňany 1644 1614 Brídl Dominik Kyjov C 0 1261 1
2018/2019 4 Dubňany 1644 1614 Rožnovják Vojtěch Poštorná B 0 1091 1
2018/2019 3 Dubňany 1644 1614 Vraňan Josef Dolní Bojanovice 0 1469 0
2018/2019 1 Dubňany 1644 1614 Skalka Tomáš Kněždub 1372 1258 1
2017/2018 6 Ratíškovice 1644 1639 Kořínek Jan Ježov 0 1633 0
2017/2018 4 Ratíškovice 1644 1639 Fanta Jiří Strážnice B 1772 1726 ½
2017/2018 7 Ratíškovice 1644 1639 Šebesta Josef Vacenovice 2037 1801 ½
2017/2018 5 Ratíškovice 1644 1639 Hasík Zdeněk Hodonín B 0 1770 ½
2017/2018 4 Ratíškovice 1644 1639 Nožička Jaroslav Strážnice B 0 1488 1
2017/2018 3 Ratíškovice 1644 1639 Hrabal Radek Veselí C 1782 1786 0
2017/2018 2 Ratíškovice 1644 1639 Dryšl František Prušánky C 1638 1573 0
2015/2016 9 Dubňany 1644 1697 Dryšl Radek Prušánky C 1875 1863 0
2015/2016 8 Dubňany 1644 1697 Šafařík Vojtěch Strážnice 2016 1977 0
2015/2016 7 Dubňany 1644 1697 Vičar Lubomír Veselí D 1809 1826 ½
2015/2016 6 Dubňany 1644 1697 Chabiča Pavel Veselí C 1740 0
2015/2016 5 Dubňany 1644 1697 Tomek Jiří Ježov 1679 ½
2015/2016 4 Dubňany 1644 1697 Neduchal Jiří Vacenovice 1717 1737 ½
2015/2016 3 Dubňany 1644 1697 Šmíd Vladimír Kyjov B 1860 0
2015/2016 1 Dubňany 1644 1697 Hasík Zdeněk Hodonín B 1744 0
2014/2015 6 Dubňany 1644 1709 Machala Libor Kyjov B 1757 1
2014/2015 5 Dubňany 1644 1709 Tomek Jiří Ježov 1681 ½
2014/2015 4 Dubňany 1644 1709 Macek Lukáš Vacenovice 1585 1548 0
2014/2015 7 Dubňany 1644 1709 Vašíček František Veselí C 1663 ½
2014/2015 6 Dubňany 1644 1709 Rožek Ivan Hodonín B 1598 ½
2014/2015 5 Dubňany 1644 1709 Horák Jaroslav Strážnice 1872 1865 1
2014/2015 4 Dubňany 1644 1709 Macek Lukáš Vacenovice 1585 1548 1
2014/2015 3 Dubňany 1644 1709 Kořínek Jan Ježov 1605 0
2014/2015 2 Dubňany 1644 1709 Dryšl František Prušánky C 1675 1656 0
2014/2015 1 Dubňany 1644 1709 Pařízek Ivan Kyjov B 1566 ½
2013/2014 6 Dubňany 1644 1682 Dryšl František Prušánky C 1722 1716 ½
2013/2014 5 Dubňany 1644 1682 Šebesta Josef Vacenovice 2037 1834 1
2013/2014 4 Dubňany 1644 1682 Kusák Václav Veselí C 1534 1
2013/2014 7 Dubňany 1644 1682 Kusák Václav Veselí C 1534 1
2013/2014 6 Dubňany 1644 1682 Netopil Petr Ježov 1554 ½
2013/2014 5 Dubňany 1644 1682 Macek Lukáš Vacenovice 1608 1581 ½
2013/2014 4 Dubňany 1644 1682 Cupal Miroslav Prušánky C 2015 2010 ½
2013/2014 3 Dubňany 1644 1682 Solařík Pavel Strážnice 1738 ½
2013/2014 2 Dubňany 1644 1682 Štěpanovský Kamil Hodonín B 1627 1
2013/2014 1 Dubňany 1644 1682 Strnad Jakub Kyjov B 1000 1
2013/2014 14 Dubňany B 1644 1682 Chmelař František Hodonín C 1440 1
2013/2014 13 Dubňany B 1644 1682 Bureš Richard Vacenovice B 1100 ½
2013/2014 10 Dubňany B 1644 1682 Tomšicová Emílie Veselí D 1100 1
2013/2014 1 Dubňany B 1644 1682 Pražan David Kněždub 1000 1
2012/2013 3 Dubňany 1644 1683 Vašíček František Veselí C 1567 0
2012/2013 2 Dubňany 1644 1683 Hlaváč Přemysl Prušánky C 1563 1
2012/2013 1 Dubňany 1644 1683 Kučera Ivan Hodonín B 1681 1
2012/2013 9 Dubňany B 1644 1683 Chrbolka Jaroslav Vacenovice B 1518 0
2012/2013 8 Dubňany B 1644 1683 Jordán Pavel Domanín 1964 ½
2012/2013 6 Dubňany B 1644 1683 Vitoul Richard Dolní Bojanovice 1000 1
2012/2013 4 Dubňany B 1644 1683 Blaha Jiří Vacenovice B 1250 0
2012/2013 2 Dubňany B 1644 1683 Piťo Jiří Hodonín C 1562 ½
2012/2013 7 Dubňany 1644 1683 Budín Marek Prušánky C 1553 1
2012/2013 6 Dubňany 1644 1683 Piťo Jiří Hodonín B 1562 1
2012/2013 5 Dubňany 1644 1683 Netopil Petr Ježov 1555 ½
2012/2013 4 Dubňany 1644 1683 Jurutka Vladimír Kyjov B 1532 1
2012/2013 3 Dubňany 1644 1683 Kořínek Jiří Strážnice 1484 1
2012/2013 2 Dubňany 1644 1683 Skalka Michal Veselí C 1538 0
2012/2013 1 Dubňany 1644 1683 Nykl Radomír Vacenovice 1710 ½
2011/2012 9 Dubňany 1644 1690 Bína Zdeněk Strážnice 1421 ½
2011/2012 8 Dubňany 1644 1690 Kořínek Vladimír Ježov 1542 1
2011/2012 7 Dubňany 1644 1690 Dryšl František Prušánky B 1627 1
2011/2012 6 Dubňany 1644 1690 Bartošek Pavel Kněždub 1359 1
2011/2012 5 Dubňany 1644 1690 Poláček Arnošt Kyjov B 1600 1
2011/2012 3 Dubňany 1644 1690 Kučera Ivan Hodonín B 1664 ½
2011/2012 2 Dubňany 1644 1690 Doxanský Josef Šardice 1816 0
2011/2012 1 Dubňany 1644 1690 Wrhel Vladimír Domanín 1409 0
2010/2011 10 Dubňany B 1669 Polach Martin Dolní Bojanovice 1000 1
2010/2011 7 Dubňany B 1669 Vávra Antonín Prušánky C 1100 1
2010/2011 5 Dubňany B 1669 Polach Martin Dolní Bojanovice 1000 1
2010/2011 3 Dubňany B 1669 Jurutka Vladimír Kyjov C 1511 1
2010/2011 9 Dubňany A 1669 Nesvadba Lukáš Ježov 1000 1
2010/2011 8 Dubňany A 1669 Bína Zdenko Strážnice 1519 ½
2010/2011 7 Dubňany A 1669 Kusák Václav Veselí n.M. C 1557 1
2010/2011 6 Dubňany A 1669 Schöndorf Josef Hodonín B 1707 1
2010/2011 5 Dubňany A 1669 Hlaváč Přemysl Prušánky B 1580 1
2010/2011 4 Dubňany A 1669 Beránek Petr Ždánice 1404 1
2010/2011 2 Dubňany A 1669 Poláček Arnošt Kyjov B 1636 ½
2010/2011 1 Dubňany A 1669 Vítek Miroslav Kněždub 1493 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK Dubňany 1678 Švásta Jaroslav ŠK Prušánky 1627 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Dubňany 1678 Bartošek Pavel Sokol Kněždub 1343 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Dubňany 1678 Vajgara Radek ŠK Ježov 1509 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Dubňany 1678 Kořínek Jiří Jiskra Strážnice 1549 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Dubňany 1678 Pařízek Ivan Sokol Kyjov B 1622 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK Dubňany 1678 Skalka Jan ŠK Veselí n.M. C 1480 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Dubňany 1678 Španěl Radek KOVO Ždánice 1360 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Dubňany 1678 Rožek Ivan ŠK Hodonín B 1657 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Dubňany B 1662 Prášek Tomáš ŠK Hodonín B 1655 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Dubňany B 1662 Morávek Zdeněk TJ Veselí n.M. C 1742 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Dubňany B 1662 Strmiska Pavel TJ KOVO Ždánice 1794 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Dubňany B 1662 Horák Jaroslav Sokol Bzenec 1888 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Dubňany B 1662 Bína Zdenko Jiskra Strážnice 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Dubňany B 1662 Schottl František Podlužan Prušánky B 1638 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK Dubňany B 1662 Racek Kamil Sokol Kyjov B 1601 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK Dubňany C 1662 Dryšl František Podlužan Prušánky C 1629 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Dubňany C 1662 Krátký Karel Orel Dolní Bojanovice 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Dubňany C 1662 Jekl Jan Sokol Kyjov D 1262 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Dubňany C 1662 Hlaváč Dalibor STAK Domanín B 1610 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Dubňany C 1662 Padalík Luděk Orel Milotice 1679 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Dubňany C 1662 Uřičář Zdeněk ŠK Veselí n.M. D 1977 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Dubňany C 1662 Kozák Jaromír, František Sokol Kyjov C 1588 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Dubňany C 1662 Bilovský Milan Sudoměřice B 1835 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK Dubňany C 1662 Kořínek Vladimír KOVO Ždánice B 1522 ½
2007/2008 9 Dubňany B 1691 Zálešák Petr Prušánky B 1572 1
2007/2008 8 Dubňany B 1691 Kučera Ivan Hodonín B 1683 0
2007/2008 6 Dubňany B 1691 Bína Zdenko Jiskra Strážnice 1
2007/2008 4 Dubňany B 1691 Holubík Petr Veselí C 1550 0
2007/2008 2 Dubňany B 1691 Vajgara Radek Ježov 1500 1
2007/2008 1 Dubňany B 1691 Okénka Bronislav Kyjov B 1
2007/2008 8 Dubňany C 1691 Macků Petr Strážnice p.V. B 1945 ½
2007/2008 7 Dubňany C 1691 Jozefovic Mila Sudoměřice B 0
2007/2008 6 Dubňany C 1691 Kozák Jaromír, František Kyjov C 1
2007/2008 5 Dubňany C 1691 Kořínek Vladimír Ždánice B 1550 ½
2007/2008 4 Dubňany C 1691 Uřičář Zdeněk Veselí n.M 1970 0
2007/2008 3 Dubňany C 1691 Rosenzweig Radek Dolní Bojanovice 1100 1
2007/2008 2 Dubňany C 1691 Šerák Tomáš Prušánky C 1543 0
2007/2008 1 Dubňany C 1691 Poláček Arnošt Milotice 1639 0
2006/2007 10 ŠK Dubňany 1703 Pavka Antonín ŠK "Pod Věží" Strážnice 1788 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK Dubňany 1703 Vajbar Libor TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1678 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK Dubňany 1703 Vojáček František Šach Pavlov 1618 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK Dubňany 1703 Janás Vladimír Horáček Sudoměřice 1861 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK Dubňany 1703 Dryšl Radek TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1917 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK Dubňany 1703 Sedlář Vlastimil TJ Bučovice 1512 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Dubňany 1703 Růžička Jan Sokol Vranovice 1666 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Dubňany 1703 Cupalová Eva TJ Tatran Poštorná C 1532 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK Dubňany 1703 Ingr František Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1768 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Dubňany 1703 Kašpárek František Baník Šardice 1770 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK Dubňany B 1703 Ledvina Libor TJ KOVO Ždánice 1735 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK Dubňany B 1703 Šereda Josef SK Ježov 1770 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK Dubňany B 1703 Dryšl Radek TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1917 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Dubňany B 1703 Racek Michal SK STAK Domanín 1804 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK Dubňany B 1703 Bartošek Miroslav SOKOL Kněždub 1544 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Dubňany B 1703 Pavka Antonín Strážnice pod Věží B 1788 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Dubňany B 1703 Bílek Petr ŠK Veselí n.M. C 1633 ½
2005/2006 11 ŠK Dubňany 1710 Pochylý Bronislav Tatran Poštorná C 1779 0
2005/2006 10 ŠK Dubňany 1710 Bílek Petr Veselí n.M. B 1482 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK Dubňany 1710 Macků Petr Strážnice "Pod Věží" 2012 0
2005/2006 8 ŠK Dubňany 1710 Pláteník Tomáš Prostor Břeclav 1759 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK Dubňany 1710 Dryšl Radek Podlužan Prušánky 1848 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK Dubňany 1710 Nečas Ludvík MKS Vyškov B 1683 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK Dubňany 1710 Hlaváč Dalibor STAK Domanín 1612 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK Dubňany 1710 TJ Bučovice B 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK Dubňany 1710 Dvořáček Petr DDM Vel. Pavlovice 1529 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK Dubňany 1710 Vlčko Tomáš ŠK Hodonín 1745 0
2005/2006 11 ŠK Dubňany B 1710 Trávníček Petr Hodonín B 2098 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK Dubňany B 1710 Zálešák Petr Prušánky B 1535 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK Dubňany B 1710 Pukl Rostislav Kyjov 1853 0
2005/2006 8 ŠK Dubňany B 1710 Ledvina Libor Ždánice 1725 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK Dubňany B 1710 Heindl Karel Bzenec B 1826 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK Dubňany B 1710 Dvořáček Petr Hodonín C 1529 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK Dubňany B 1710 Bartošek Miroslav Kněždub 1551 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK Dubňany B 1710 Tomčala Jan Veselí N.m. C 1566 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠK Dubňany B 1710 Churý Petr Ježov 1724 1
2004/2005 11 ŠK Dubňany 1683 Dryšl Radek Podlužan Prušánky 1802 ½
2004/2005 10 ŠK Dubňany 1683 Janošek Martin Prostor Břeclav 1690 ½
2004/2005 9 ŠK Dubňany 1683 Čechal Jan TJ Baník Šardice 1792 1
2004/2005 8 ŠK Dubňany 1683 Pochylý Bronislav Tatran Poštorná C 1683 0
2004/2005 7 ŠK Dubňany 1683 Štěpančík Zdeněk ŠK Veselí n.Mor. B 1764 1
2004/2005 6 ŠK Dubňany 1683 Švestka Jiří TJ Bučovice B 1775 0
2004/2005 5 ŠK Dubňany 1683 Hlávka Stanislav ŠK Hustopeče B 1748 1
2004/2005 4 ŠK Dubňany 1683 Zavadilová Barbora ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1691 1
2004/2005 3 ŠK Dubňany 1683 Vépy Ivan Horáček Sudoměřice 1811 0
2004/2005 2 ŠK Dubňany 1683 Ingr František SK STAK Domanín 1763 0
2004/2005 1 ŠK Dubňany 1683 Piťo Vojtěch ŠK Hodonín 1634 ½