Hráč Švásta Jaroslav

Švásta Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Švásta Jaroslav
Oddíl: SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1622
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 4123
FIDE ID: 23734248
Rok narození: 1950
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 Prušánky C 0 1620 Blaha Jiří Vacenovice B 0 1447 0
2018/2019 8 Prušánky C 0 1620 Mazouch Roman Ježov 0 1509 ½
2018/2019 6 Prušánky C 0 1620 Brídl Dominik Kyjov B 0 1261 ½
2018/2019 5 Prušánky C 0 1620 Vašíček František Veselí C 0 1633 ½
2018/2019 4 Prušánky C 0 1620 Chrbolka Jaroslav Vacenovice B 0 1470 1
2018/2019 3 Prušánky C 0 1620 Netopil Petr Ježov 0 1576 1
2018/2019 1 Prušánky C 0 1620 Vaněk Robin Kyjov B 0 1269 1
2018/2019 7 Prušánky D 0 1620 Drgáč Lubor Dubňany 0 1665 1
2018/2019 6 Prušánky D 0 1620 Krátký Karel Dolní Bojanovice 0 1455 1
2018/2019 4 Prušánky D 0 1620 Šraděja Jan Kněždub 0 1368 1
2018/2019 2 Prušánky D 0 1620 Nováková Anna Veselí D 1474 1458 0
2018/2019 1 Prušánky D 0 1620 Slavík Miroslav Poštorná B 0 1510 1
2017/2018 11 Pavlov 0 1613 Hlávka Miroslav Velké Pavlovice 'A' 0 1711 ½
2017/2018 10 Pavlov 0 1613 Ciprys Jiří Lanžhot 0 1514 1
2017/2018 9 Pavlov 0 1613 Damborský Milan Velké Bílovice 0 1425 1
2017/2018 8 Pavlov 0 1613 Šebesta Šimon Hustopeče 'C' 0 1069 1
2017/2018 7 Pavlov 0 1613 Foltán Tomáš Mikulov 'C' 0 0 1
2017/2018 5 Pavlov 0 1613 Ševela Josef Brumovice 0 1448 ½
2017/2018 4 Pavlov 0 1613 Rožnovják Vojtěch Poštorná 'B' 0 1100 1
2017/2018 3 Pavlov 0 1613 Ondráček Jiří Mikulov 'B' 0 1517 ½
2017/2018 2 Pavlov 0 1613 Kočí Karel Hustopeče 'B' 0 1250 1
2017/2018 1 Pavlov 0 1613 Horák Miroslav Velké Pavlovice 'B' 0 1537 0
2015/2016 5 Šach Pavlov 1616 Korcián Jan Tatran Poštorná 'B' 1669 1
2015/2016 4 Šach Pavlov 1616 Dostál Jiří Galerie Závodný Mikulov 1000 0
2015/2016 3 Šach Pavlov 1616 Hálka Pavel Sokol Brumovice 1469 ½
2015/2016 2 Šach Pavlov 1616 Machuča Miloslav Penzion Mlýn Velké Bílovice 1000 1
2015/2016 1 Šach Pavlov 1616 Šesták Josef Sokol Lanžhot 1758 ½
2015/2016 2 Ĺ ach Pavlov 1616 Dostál Jiří Galerie ZávodnĂ˝ Mikulov 1000 0
2014/2015 7 Šach Pavlov 1587 Hlávka Stanislav TJ Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1774 ½
2014/2015 6 Šach Pavlov 1587 Šesták Josef TJ Sokol Lanžhot 1764 1
2014/2015 5 Šach Pavlov 1587 Macinka Václav Penzion Mlýn Velké Bílovice 1669 ½
2014/2015 4 Šach Pavlov 1587 Pospíšil Antonín TJ Tatran Poštorná "B" 1584 1
2014/2015 2 Šach Pavlov 1587 Ševela Josef TJ Sokol Brumovice 1443 1
2014/2015 1 Šach Pavlov 1587 Růžička Petr Galerie Závodný Mikulov na Moravě 1000 1
2014/2015 3 Šach Pavlov 1587 Tuček Zbyněk TJ Sokol Lanžhot 1442 1
2014/2015 2 Šach Pavlov 1587 Hlávka Stanislav TJ Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1774 0
2014/2015 1 Šach Pavlov 1587 Urban Vlastimil ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 'B' 1967 1950 0
2013/2014 3 Šach Pavlov 1551 Prokůpek Marek PM Velké Bílovice 1976 0
2013/2014 2 Šach Pavlov 1551 Válek Milan ŠK Velké Pavlovice "B" 1736 0
2013/2014 7 Šach Pavlov 1551 Svoboda Vladimír PM Velké Bílovice 1561 ½
2013/2014 6 Šach Pavlov 1551 Korcián Jan Tatran Poštorná 'B' 1735 1
2013/2014 4 Šach Pavlov 1551 Válek Milan ŠK Velké Pavlovice 'B' 1736 1
2013/2014 3 Šach Pavlov 1551 Šedý Ctirad ŠK Hustopeče 'B' 1920 1889 ½
2013/2014 2 Šach Pavlov 1551 Šesták Josef Sokol Lanžhot 1758 ½
2013/2014 1 Šach Pavlov 1551 Petrla Miroslav Sokol Brumovice 1509 1
2012/2013 3 Šach Pavlov 1523 Javůrek Eduard TJ Tatran Poštorná C 1720 ½
2012/2013 2 Šach Pavlov 1523 Kuchynka Luboš ŠK Hustopeče "B" 2005 1992 0
2012/2013 1 Šach Pavlov 1523 Válek Milan ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice"B" 1710 1
2012/2013 7 Šach Pavlov 1523 Mydlo Slavomír Sokol Brumovice 1433 1
2012/2013 5 Šach Pavlov 1523 Jurák Stanislav ŠK Hustopeče "B" 1855 1881 0
2012/2013 4 Šach Pavlov 1523 Ciprys Jiří Sokol Lanžhot 1444 0
2012/2013 3 Šach Pavlov 1523 Jedlička Petr PM Velké Bílovice 1468 1
2012/2013 2 Šach Pavlov 1523 Michalík David TJ Tatran Poštorná "C" 1535 1
2011/2012 3 Šach Pavlov 1549 Ševela Josef Sokol Brumovice 1459 ½
2011/2012 2 Šach Pavlov 1549 Košťál Josef PM Velké Bílovice 1449 0
2011/2012 6 Šach Pavlov 1549 Trávníček Martin Sokol Brumovice 1718 ½
2011/2012 5 Šach Pavlov 1549 Hicl Zdeněk Slavoj Velké Pavlovice "B" 1710 ½
2011/2012 4 Šach Pavlov 1549 Kuřil Rudolf Tatran Poštorná "C" 1512 1
2011/2012 2 Šach Pavlov 1549 Kočí Karel ŠK Hustopeče "B" 1742 0
2011/2012 1 Šach Pavlov 1549 Košťál Josef PM Velké Bílovice 1449 0
2011/2012 9 Prušánky C 1549 Klimeš Karel Hodonín C 1000 0
2011/2012 7 Prušánky C 1549 Jordán Lubomír Domanín B 1438 0
2011/2012 6 Prušánky C 1549 Španěl Radek Ždánice 1374 1
2011/2012 4 Prušánky C 1549 Očko Martin Hodonín C 1623 1000 ½
2011/2012 3 Prušánky C 1549 Křížka Václav Vacenovice 1478 0
2011/2012 2 Prušánky C 1549 Nykl Radomír Domanín B 1705 0
2011/2012 1 Prušánky C 1549 Španěl Radek Ždánice 1374 1
2010/2011 3 Šach Pavlov 1613 Souček Zdeněk Tatran Poštorná 'B' 1710 ½
2010/2011 9 Prušánky B 1613 Malčík Michal Veselí n.M. C 1451 0
2010/2011 8 Prušánky B 1613 Rožek Ivan Hodonín B 1630 0
2010/2011 5 Prušánky B 1613 Drgáč Lubor Dubňany A 1685 0
2010/2011 4 Prušánky B 1613 Okénka Bronislav Kyjov B 1524 0
2010/2011 3 Prušánky B 1613 Eliáš Petr Kněždub 1368 1
2010/2011 2 Prušánky B 1613 Chrbolka Jaroslav Ježov 1554 0
2010/2011 1 Prušánky B 1613 Šimek Martin Strážnice 1406 0
2010/2011 7 Šach Pavlov 1613 Šesták Josef Sokol Lanžhot 1747 0
2010/2011 6 Šach Pavlov 1613 Mydlo Slavomír Sokol Brumovice 1449 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK Prušánky 1627 Matušina Miroslav ŠK Dubňany 1678 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Prušánky 1627 Trňák Josef ŠK Ježov 1384 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Prušánky 1627 Pařízek Ivan Sokol Kyjov B 1622 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Prušánky 1627 Španěl Jaroslav KOVO Ždánice 0
2008/2009 3 Metallan Dobré Pole 1600 Svoboda Vladimír Penzion Mlýn Velké Bílovice 1524 1
2008/2009 2 Metallan Dobré Pole 1600 Petrla Miroslav Sokol Brumovice 1469 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK Hrušovany n.J.A 1600 Maršálek Bohumil BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1720 0
2008/2009 10 ŠK Hrušovany n.J.A 1600 Dvořák Martin TJ Slovan Ivančice A 1668 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Hrušovany n.J.A 1600 Sikora Lukáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1655 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Hrušovany n.J.A 1600 Novák Vítězslav Vinohrady Brno A 1933 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Hrušovany n.J.A 1600 Endl Ladislav TJ Znojmo B 1774 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Hrušovany n.J.A 1600 Nedvěd František Sokol Štítary A 1301 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Hrušovany n.J.A 1600 Tůma Miroslav BK Moravská Slavia Brno A 1909 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Hrušovany n.J.A 1600 Havlík Jiří ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole D 1824 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Hrušovany n.J.A 1600 Farář Václav Sokol Střelice A 1772 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Hrušovany n.J.A 1600 Slavík Vladimír Bydo Zakřany B 1762 0
2008/2009 7 Metallan Dobré Pole 1600 Valoušek Petr Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 1
2008/2009 6 Metallan Dobré Pole 1600 Pláteník Tomáš Prostor Břeclav 1747 1
2008/2009 5 Metallan Dobré Pole 1600 Mydlo Slavomír Sokol Brumovice 1428 1
2008/2009 4 Metallan Dobré Pole 1600 Malinka Zdeněk Penzion Mlýn Velké Bílovice 1459 1
2008/2009 3 Metallan Dobré Pole 1600 Ciprys Matěj Sokol Lanžhot 1000 1
2008/2009 1 Metallan Dobré Pole 1600 Šuťjak Tomáš Tatran Poštorná C 1591 1
2006/2007 9 MF Energy Mikulov 1641 Němeček Jaroslav Prostor Břeclav 1349 1
2006/2007 8 MF Energy Mikulov 1641 Mydlo Slavomír Sokol Brumovice 1430 0
2006/2007 7 MF Energy Mikulov 1641 Stuchlík Ivan ŠK Hustopeče B 1498 0
2006/2007 6 MF Energy Mikulov 1641 Florus Petr Tatran Poštorná E 1250 1
2006/2007 5 MF Energy Mikulov 1641 Ondryska František Sokol Lanžhot 1368 0
2006/2007 4 MF Energy Mikulov 1641 Hlávka Stanislav Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1721 0
2006/2007 3 MF Energy Mikulov 1641 Furch Tomáš Sokol Šakvice 1409 1
2006/2007 2 MF Energy Mikulov 1641 Svoboda Vladimír Penzion Mlýn Velké Bílovice 1520 1
2006/2007 1 MF Energy Mikulov 1641 Pospíšil Antonín Tatran Poštorná D 1523 0
2005/2006 10 MF Energy Mikulov 1643 Štěpnička Milan Tatran Poštorná E 1262 0
2005/2006 8 MF Energy Mikulov 1643 DDM V.Pavlovice C 1
2005/2006 7 MF Energy Mikulov 1643 Strach Josef Sokol Hrušky 1530 1
2005/2006 6 MF Energy Mikulov 1643 Sýkora Karel U Zemčíků Ladná 1339 1
2005/2006 5 MF Energy Mikulov 1643 Slavík Miroslav Tatran Poštorná E 1
2005/2006 3 MF Energy Mikulov 1643 Rilák Filip DDM V.Pavlovice C 1
2005/2006 2 MF Energy Mikulov 1643 Strach Matěj Sokol Hrušky 1
2005/2006 1 MF Energy Mikulov 1643 Střelský Rostislav U Zemčíků Ladná 1421 1
2005/2006 10 DDM V. Pavlovice B 1643 Trávníček Martin Sokol Brumovice 1746 ½
2005/2006 3 DDM V. Pavlovice B 1643 Otáhal Václav ŠK Hustopeče B 1627 1
2005/2006 1 DDM V. Pavlovice B 1643 Ciprys Radim Sokol Lanžhot 1673 0
2004/2005 10 MF Energy Mikulov 1626 Hošek Radek Tatran Poštorná E 1
2004/2005 9 MF Energy Mikulov 1626 Hicl Martin DDM V.Pavlovice B 1
2004/2005 8 MF Energy Mikulov 1626 Havránek Tomáš DDM V.Pavlovice C 1
2004/2005 7 MF Energy Mikulov 1626 Tetur Tomáš Sokol Hrušky 1
2004/2005 6 MF Energy Mikulov 1626 Sýkora Karel U Zemčíků Ladná 1341 1
2004/2005 5 MF Energy Mikulov 1626 Otáhal Josef Tatran Poštorná E 1
2004/2005 4 MF Energy Mikulov 1626 Franek Petr DDM V.Pavlovice B 1
2004/2005 3 MF Energy Mikulov 1626 Rilák Adam DDM V.Pavlovice C 1
2004/2005 2 MF Energy Mikulov 1626 Tetur Tomáš Sokol Hrušky 1
2004/2005 1 MF Energy Mikulov 1626 Hanáček Zdeněk U Zemčíků Ladná 1612 1
2004/2005 9 DDM Vel. Pavlovice 1626 Jurák Stanislav ŠK Hustopeče C 1650 1
2004/2005 7 DDM Vel. Pavlovice 1626 Petrla Miroslav Sokol Brumovice 1508 1
2004/2005 6 DDM Vel. Pavlovice 1626 Ciprys Jiří Sokol Lanžhot 1378 ½
2004/2005 4 DDM Vel. Pavlovice 1626 Jarkovský Pavel Sokol Šakvice 1
2004/2005 3 DDM Vel. Pavlovice 1626 Osička Jaroslav Velké Bílovice 1373 1
2004/2005 2 DDM Vel. Pavlovice 1626 Knápek Tomáš ŠK Hustopeče C 1535 1
2004/2005 1 DDM Vel. Pavlovice 1626 Bernard Miroslav Tatran Poštorná D 1437 1
2003/2004 9 MFEnergy Mikulov B 1643 Trávníček Petr DDM V.Pavlovice A 2084 0
2003/2004 8 MFEnergy Mikulov B 1643 Zerzánek Ivo Sokol Hrušky 1
2003/2004 7 MFEnergy Mikulov B 1643 Salajka Josef U Zemčíků Ladná 1
2003/2004 6 MFEnergy Mikulov B 1643 Petrla Miroslav Sokol Brumovice 1519 ½
2003/2004 5 MFEnergy Mikulov B 1643 Zerzánek Ivo Sokol Hrušky ½
2003/2004 4 MFEnergy Mikulov B 1643 Fajfer Bartosz DDM V.Pavlovice A 1313 1
2003/2004 3 MFEnergy Mikulov B 1643 Fiška Jakub Sokol Lanžhot B 1
2003/2004 1 MFEnergy Mikulov B 1643 Marcinowski Zbigniew DDM V.Pavlovice B 1
2003/2004 9 MF Energy Mikulov 1643 Smutný František Velké Bílovice 1
2003/2004 8 MF Energy Mikulov 1643 Zajíc Jiří Sokol Vranovice 1748 ½
2003/2004 6 MF Energy Mikulov 1643 Pochylý Bronislav Tatran Poštorná D 1565 0
2003/2004 5 MF Energy Mikulov 1643 Polívka Rudolf ŠK Hustopeče C 1587 ½
2003/2004 4 MF Energy Mikulov 1643 Fiška Jakub Sokol Lanžhot 1
2003/2004 2 MF Energy Mikulov 1643 Bernard Miroslav Tatran Poštorná C 1444 1
2003/2004 1 MF Energy Mikulov 1643 Strouhal Jan Šach Pavlov 0