Hráč Dvořáček Filip

Dvořáček Filip

User Pic
Jméno: Dvořáček Filip
Oddíl: SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1886
Elo mezinárodní: 1812
ID: 37437
FIDE ID: 371319
Rok narození: 1996
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 SK Podlužan Prušánky B 1806 1856 Habina Martin ŠK Kuřim 2032 1999 ½
2018/2019 8 SK Podlužan Prušánky B 1793 1856 Tioka Zdeněk Jezdci Jundrov B 1898 1882 1
2018/2019 3 SK Podlužan Prušánky B 1784 1852 Janás Vladimír ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1838 1872 ½
2018/2019 2 SK Podlužan Prušánky B 1784 1852 Havel Jan Slavia Boskovice 1700 1675 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1793 1856 Pokladník Martin TJ Sloup 1979 1983 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1793 1856 Saida Jan ASK Blansko 0 1815 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1784 1852 Dvořáček Milan Sokol Rudice 0 1672 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1784 1852 Bednář Petr Spartak Adamov "B" 1765 1665 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠO Jiskra Strážnice 1793 1856 Matula Tomáš Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 0 1658 1
2018/2019 6 ŠO Jiskra Strážnice 1793 1856 Blata František Jezdci Jundrov "C" 0 1771 1
2018/2019 5 ŠO Jiskra Strážnice 1793 1852 Lička Vlastimil ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1872 1881 0
2018/2019 3 ŠO Jiskra Strážnice 1784 1852 Diviš Libor ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1834 1855 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Podlužan Prušánky B 1824 1853 Khadash Kamil ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1685 1683 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Podlužan Prušánky B 1772 1853 Mucha Karel TJ Znojmo 1881 1856 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Podlužan Prušánky B 1772 1853 Ling Bronislav ŠK Hodonín 1875 1847 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Podlužan Prušánky B 1765 1853 Zeman Arnošt ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1894 1912 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Podlužan Prušánky B 1824 1853 Ševčík David ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1874 1907 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Podlužan Prušánky B 1824 1853 Tůma Miroslav ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1888 1909 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Podlužan Prušánky B 1761 1857 Mižák Ján Spartak Adamov 1908 1887 ½
2017/2018 9 Slavia Boskovice 1772 1853 Dvořáková Olga Spartak Adamov "B" 1610 1625 0
2017/2018 8 Slavia Boskovice 1772 1853 Slezák Vladimír ŠK Lipůvka 0 1706 1
2017/2018 7 Slavia Boskovice 1765 1853 Němec David ŠK Kuřim "C" 1880 1852 ½
2017/2018 6 Slavia Boskovice 1765 1853 Hudec Zdeněk TJ Sloup 0 1823 1
2017/2018 5 Slavia Boskovice 1824 1853 Slouka Lukáš ASK Blansko 0 1674 ½
2017/2018 4 Slavia Boskovice 1824 1853 Šaršon Otakar ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1728 1683 ½
2017/2018 1 Slavia Boskovice 1761 1857 Slepánková Radka MKS Vyškov "B" 2025 1977 1
2017/2018 3 Jiskra Strážnice 1824 1853 Palovský Ladislav ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 2031 1994 1
2017/2018 2 Jiskra Strážnice 1824 1853 Trávníček Petr Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2140 2080 0
2016/2017 7 SK Podlužan Prušánky B 1788 1811 Zeman Arnošt VSK Universita Brno 1968 1983 0
2016/2017 3 SK Podlužan Prušánky B 1788 1811 Šedý Ctirad ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1896 1860 0
2015/2016 6 Makkabi Boskovice 1788 1811 Kudláček Jaroslav ŠK Kuřim "B" 1960 1869 ½
2015/2016 5 Makkabi Boskovice 1788 1811 Mikulášek Petr TJ Sloup 1656 ½
2015/2016 3 Makkabi Boskovice 1788 1811 Hroza Jiří ASK Blansko 1780 1
2015/2016 2 Makkabi Boskovice 1788 1811 Toulec Richard Sokol Rudice 1666 ½
2015/2016 1 Makkabi Boskovice 1788 1811 Slepánek Jan MKS Vyškov "B" 1788 1788 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1788 1811 Meindlschmid Filip Šachový klub Hodonín 1268 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1788 1811 Doškař Miloslav Lokomotiva Brno F 1680 1674 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1788 1811 Všetečka Milan ŠK 64 Brno A 1697 1
2015/2016 8 Makkabi Boskovice B 1788 1811 Nečas Michal ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1783 1
2015/2016 7 Makkabi Boskovice B 1788 1811 Slezák Vladimír ŠK Lipůvka 1746 ½
2015/2016 4 Makkabi Boskovice B 1788 1811 Crhonek Vítězslav Sokol Rudice B 1707 0
2015/2016 3 Makkabi Boskovice B 1788 1811 Tichý David TJ Spartak Adamov B 2034 1810 1
2015/2016 2 Makkabi Boskovice B 1788 1811 Matuška Jan Sokol Jedovnice 1775 1
2015/2016 1 Makkabi Boskovice B 1788 1811 Hájek Radovan TJ Sokol Rovečné A 1860 1851 ½
2014/2015 9 Boskovice B 1730 Němec Karel Sloup B 1712 ½
2014/2015 8 Boskovice B 1730 Bulička Jiří Jevíčko B 1617 ½
2014/2015 6 Boskovice B 1730 Kunc Alois Jedovnice 1729 1
2014/2015 5 Boskovice B 1730 Klinkovský Jiří Rudice B 1727 1
2014/2015 4 Boskovice B 1730 Hájek Radovan Rovečné A 1868 1888 1
2014/2015 3 Boskovice B 1730 Trmač Radek Adamov B 1758 1746 0
2014/2015 2 Boskovice B 1730 Nečas Michal Lipovec D 1803 ½
2014/2015 1 Boskovice B 1730 Kovář Libor Lipůvka 1582 1
2014/2015 7 Makkabi Boskovice 1730 Sedlák Ivo TJ Sloup 1724 ½
2014/2015 4 Makkabi Boskovice 1730 Dufek Petr ASK Blansko 1585 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1730 Blažek Pavel ŠK "64" Brno 1770 1763 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1730 Čechal Jan Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1874 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1730 Krystián Josef TJ Tatran Poštorná 1763 1739 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1730 Kalod Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1806 1832 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1730 Hrabal Radek ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1831 1853 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1730 Vojáček Zdeněk ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1831 1861 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1730 Tioka Zdeněk Jezdci Jundrov B 1833 1
2013/2014 8 Boskovice B 1661 Lipovec E 1
2013/2014 6 Boskovice B 1661 Bulička Jiří Jevíčko B 1609 1
2013/2014 5 Boskovice B 1661 Šmehlík Jaroslav Adamov B 1917 1839 ½
2013/2014 4 Boskovice B 1661 Nejezchleb Drahoš Rudice B 2058 1832 ½
2013/2014 3 Boskovice B 1661 Kunc Alois Jedovnice 1695 1
2013/2014 1 Boskovice B 1661 Fiala Lubomír Lipůvka 1622 0
2013/2014 9 Makkabi Boskovice 1661 Ševčík David ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1861 ½
2013/2014 8 Makkabi Boskovice 1661 Keprt Jaroslav ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1451 1
2013/2014 6 Makkabi Boskovice 1661 Fabian Zdeněk MKS Vyškov C 1869 1869 ½
2013/2014 4 Makkabi Boskovice 1661 Dufek Petr ASK Blansko 1584 1
2013/2014 2 Makkabi Boskovice 1661 Pešl Jan ŠK Kuřim B 1780 1817 0
2013/2014 1 Makkabi Boskovice 1661 Novák David ŠK Jevíčko 1582 ½
2012/2013 8 Boskovice B 1562 Krejčí Petr Lipovec D 1738 ½
2012/2013 7 Boskovice B 1562 Brichta Pavel Lipovec E 1463 1
2012/2013 4 Boskovice B 1562 Ležák Petr Adamov C 1710 1589 0
2012/2013 3 Boskovice B 1562 Kunc Alois Jedovnice A 1664 ½
2012/2013 1 Boskovice B 1562 Moc Roman Lipůvka 1777 0
2012/2013 11 Makkabi Boskovice 1562 Maláska Karel ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1760 1
2012/2013 10 Makkabi Boskovice 1562 Drochytka Josef TJ Sloup 1696 0
2012/2013 9 Makkabi Boskovice 1562 Číhal Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1900 1896 0
2012/2013 7 Makkabi Boskovice 1562 Hloušek Zdeněk ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1938 1938 ½
2012/2013 6 Makkabi Boskovice 1562 Kocman Richard MKS Vyškov "B" 1734 0
2012/2013 5 Makkabi Boskovice 1562 Šarhan Petr MKS Vyškov "C" 1853 0
2012/2013 4 Makkabi Boskovice 1562 Šíbl Jan ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1520 1
2012/2013 2 Makkabi Boskovice 1562 Liebl Pavel ŠK Jevíčko 1623 0
2012/2013 1 Makkabi Boskovice 1562 Ležák Petr Spartak Adamov "B" 1710 1589 ½
2011/2012 9 Makkabi Boskovice B 1250 Sládek Jaroslav ŠK Garde Lipovec E 1341 1
2011/2012 7 Makkabi Boskovice B 1250 Pařízek Pavel ŠK Kunštát 1000 1
2011/2012 5 Makkabi Boskovice B 1250 Mařík František Spartak Adamov C 1000 1
2011/2012 4 Makkabi Boskovice B 1250 Poláček Ladislav ŠK Lipůvka 1000 1
2011/2012 1 Makkabi Boskovice B 1250 Čermák Jan TJ Sokol Rovečné A 1000 1
2011/2012 9 Boskovice C 1250 Čejka Michal Vanovice 1000 1
2011/2012 8 Boskovice C 1250 Hlaváček Jiří Rovečné C 1266 1
2011/2012 6 Boskovice C 1250 Klement Roman Vanovice 1000 ½
2011/2012 5 Boskovice C 1250 Čermák Miloslav Rovečné C 1000 0
2011/2012 4 Boskovice C 1250 Peša Robert Rovečné B 1332 1
2011/2012 2 Boskovice C 1250 Dostál Adolf Rovečné C 1385 1
2011/2012 1 Boskovice C 1250 Peša Robert Rovečné B 1332 1
2010/2011 7 Makkabi Boskovice 1000 Jahn Filip ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim A 1000 1
2010/2011 6 Makkabi Boskovice 1000 Dumek David Sokol Zastávka 1000 0
2010/2011 5 Makkabi Boskovice 1000 Trněný Jiří DDM Vyškov B 1100 1
2010/2011 4 Makkabi Boskovice 1000 Němec Jakub ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1000 1
2010/2011 3 Makkabi Boskovice 1000 Hrůza Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1000 0
2010/2011 2 Makkabi Boskovice 1000 Motal Martin ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole C 1100 1
2010/2011 1 Makkabi Boskovice 1000 Hodovský Pavel Sokol ČOS Vranovice 1000 1