Hráč Růžička Václav

Růžička Václav

User Pic
Jméno: Růžička Václav
Oddíl: DDM Praha 6
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1699
Elo mezinárodní: 1679
ID: 15180
FIDE ID: 331643
Rok narození: 1968
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 DDM Praha 6 B 1679 1699 Zeman Jiří Sokol Praha Vršovice E 0 1626 1
2018/2019 9 DDM Praha 6 C 1679 1699 Kormoutová Adéla Unichess G 1518 1571 1
2018/2019 8 DDM Praha 6 C 1679 1699 Koller Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1811 1786 ½
2018/2019 7 DDM Praha 6 C 1679 1699 Veselý Jaroslav USK Praha C 0 1711 0
2018/2019 6 DDM Praha 6 C 1679 1699 Cuřín Richard SK OAZA Praha E 0 1806 ½
2018/2019 5 DDM Praha 6 C 1679 1699 Galandák Daniel Sokol Praha Vršovice F 0 1662 0
2018/2019 4 DDM Praha 6 C 1679 1699 Beneš Jáchym TJ Kobylisy G 1656 1638 1
2018/2019 1 DDM Praha 6 C 1679 1699 Novák Josef SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 0 1738 0
2017/2018 11 DDM Praha 6 C 1679 1699 Dědina Miroslav Šachový klub Praha 4 C 0 1571 ½
2017/2018 10 DDM Praha 6 C 1679 1699 Porteš Pavel ŠK Mlejn B 1612 1705 0
2017/2018 9 DDM Praha 6 C 1679 1699 Palla Ivan SK OAZA Praha G 1469 1466 ½
2017/2018 7 DDM Praha 6 C 1679 1699 Werner Roman ŠK DP Praha E 1537 1580 ½
2017/2018 6 DDM Praha 6 C 1679 1699 Havlíčková Lenka ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 1895 1817 0
2017/2018 5 DDM Praha 6 C 1679 1699 Heller Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1867 1868 ½
2017/2018 4 DDM Praha 6 C 1679 1699 Martinovský Václav ŠK Loko Praha D 0 1710 0
2017/2018 10 DDM Praha 6 B 1679 1699 Korsa Jiří TJ Bohemians Praha E 1873 1931 0
2017/2018 7 DDM Praha 6 B 1679 1699 Štefek Radim SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 0 1639 ½
2017/2018 4 DDM Praha 6 B 1679 1699 Klusák Michal SK OAZA Praha D 0 1878 0
2015/2016 8 DDM Praha 6 B 1666 Gottlieb Miroslav TJ Praga Praha D 1679 0
2015/2016 7 DDM Praha 6 B 1666 Richtr Karel ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1825 ½
2015/2016 4 DDM Praha 6 B 1666 Král Petr Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1877 ½
2015/2016 3 DDM Praha 6 B 1666 Aubrecht Petr TJ Bohemians Praha F 1917 1890 0
2014/2015 10 DDM Praha 6 B 1692 Hýbl Vladislav Sokol Vršovice E 1820 ½
2014/2015 9 DDM Praha 6 B 1692 Terpstra Wiep ŠK Smíchov B 1968 ½
2014/2015 7 DDM Praha 6 B 1692 Herdin Stanislav SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1859 0
2014/2015 6 DDM Praha 6 B 1692 Svoboda Jaroslav GROP C 1628 ½
2014/2015 4 DDM Praha 6 B 1692 Vít Zdeněk SK Rapid Praha A 1735 0
2014/2015 3 DDM Praha 6 B 1692 Vašíček Martin SK OAZA Praha D 1761 1787 ½
2013/2014 11 DDM Praha 6 B 1729 Boháč Jaroslav Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1873 ½
2013/2014 10 DDM Praha 6 B 1729 Šrámek Jiří TJ Praga Praha C 1880 ½
2013/2014 6 DDM Praha 6 B 1729 Janda Jiří ŠK Černý Baron B 1752 0
2013/2014 4 DDM Praha 6 B 1729 Mihál Sergej ŠK PORG C 1859 0
2013/2014 3 DDM Praha 6 B 1729 Voršilka Jiří SK OAZA Praha D 1781 1781 ½
2013/2014 2 DDM Praha 6 B 1729 Kalousek Zdeněk ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1986 1997 0
2010/2011 10 ŠK Kladno C 1666 Žák Jiří Slovan Velvary 1626 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Kladno C 1666 Benda Martin ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1000 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Kladno C 1666 Kretschmer Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky C 1708 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Kladno C 1666 Růžička Miloš SK DDM Slaný 1925 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Kladno C 1666 Müller Jan ŠK Rakovník B 1838 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK Kladno B 1666 Střelba Ivo AERO Odolena Voda A 1824 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Kladno B 1666 Urban Tomáš Český lev Kolešovice A 1751 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Kladno B 1666 Kopřiva Petr Sokol na Mělníce A 1899 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Kladno B 1666 Vaic Miroslav Caissa Úholičky B 1814 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Kladno B 1666 Plháček Václav TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1887 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Kladno B 1666 Krbeček Václav TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1895 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Kladno B 1666 Rýdl Adolf TJ Neratovice B 1766 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Kladno B 1666 Lánský Petr ŠK Kralupy B 1783 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Kladno B 1666 Buriánek Tomáš Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1926 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK Kladno B 1631 Sladovník Tomáš Pyrit Příbram 1982 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK Kladno B 1631 Kohout Josef Rakovník 1980 0
2009/2010 11 ŠK Kladno C 1631 Česánek Jaroslav ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1766 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK Kladno C 1631 Babouček Vavřinec ŠK Zdice A 1484 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Kladno C 1631 Dupák Jaroslav ŠK Příbram Baník A 1794 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK Kladno C 1631 Paukert Jindřich ŠK Řevnice A 1575 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Kladno C 1631 Smolka Jan ŠK Merkur Kladno 1705 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Kladno C 1631 Bureš Stanislav Lokomotiva Beroun A 1564 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Kladno C 1631 Kalivoda Libor SK Pyrit Příbram B 1979 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK Kladno B 1804 Prokop Jiří TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1851 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK Kladno B 1804 Prášek Vladimír Spartak Žebrák 1741 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Kladno B 1804 Šperlich Antonín MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. B 1692 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Kladno B 1804 Adamík František Biomedica Říčany B 1959 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK Kladno D 1804 Zoula Miroslav ŠO Stochov 1386 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK Kladno D 1804 Matýs Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 1754 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Kladno D 1804 Švach Jan ŠK Řevnice A 1585 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Kladno D 1804 Třešňák Lukáš Lokomotiva Zdice A 1719 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Kladno D 1804 Šoltys Jiří TJ Sokol Hostivice A 2004 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK Kladno D 1804 Strnad Pavel NOVA Kladno A 1719 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Kladno D 1804 Halla Jiří Caissa Úholičky B 1882 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Kladno D 1804 Mejzr Jan ŠK Alva Příbram C 1538 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Kladno D 1804 Hůrka Jiří ŠK Kladno C 1782 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Kladno D 1804 Kraus Roman Šachový klub Příbram-Baník A 1606 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK Kladno D 1788 Vicka Václav Lokomotiva Beroun A 1746 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK Kladno D 1788 Homola Karel ŠK Rakovník B 1761 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK Kladno D 1788 Spěváček Jiří NOVA Kladno A 1572 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Kladno D 1788 Kraus Roman ŠK Příbram - Baník A 1617 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Kladno D 1788 Vlček Rudolf Caissa Úholičky B 1707 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Kladno D 1788 Sedláček Pavel ŠK Alva Pb Příbram C 1560 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK Kladno D 1788 Nedvěd Pavel ŠK Kladno C 1806 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK Kladno D 1788 Urban Tomáš TJ Český lev Kolešovice 1537 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK Kladno "B" 1788 Švejdar Luděk Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1946 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK Kladno "B" 1788 Saxl Jiří ŠK Alva Pb Příbram - B 1852 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK Kladno "B" 1788 Kožený Pavel ŠK Joly Lysá n.L. B 2074 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK Kladno "B" 1788 Cozl David TJ Spartak Žebrák A 1911 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK Kladno "B" 1788 Kučera Vladimír Sokol Tišice "A" 2079 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK Kladno "B" 1788 Šmejkal Josef TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A 1823 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Kladno "B" 1788 Klain Václav Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 1961 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK Kladno "B" 1788 Gruber Miloš ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1962 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK Kladno "B" 1788 Švadlenka Jaroslav ŠK Kladno "A" 2012 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK Kladno "B" 1788 Břečka František TJ Sokol Mělník A 1970 0
2005/2006 11 ŠK Kladno D 1633 Minařík Petr ŠK Kladno C 1723 1
2005/2006 10 ŠK Kladno D 1633 Vančát Milan ŠK Alva Příbram C 1753 0
2005/2006 9 ŠK Kladno D 1633 Kabát Jiří ŠO Stochov 1808 0
2005/2006 8 ŠK Kladno D 1633 Beneš Karel SOU Příbram A 1566 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK Kladno D 1633 Hovorka Jakub Spartak Žebrák B 1991 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK Kladno D 1633 Kočí Stanislav TJ Kolešovice 1630 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK Kladno D 1633 Kraisl Vlastimil TJ Jince A 1728 ½
2005/2006 4 ŠK Kladno D 1633 Pšenička Tomáš SK DDM Slaný A 1616 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK Kladno D 1633 Macas Vladimír NOVA Kladno A 1856 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK Kladno D 1633 Dočekal Vladimír ŠK Rakovník B 1805 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK Kladno D 1633 Třešňák Lukáš Lokomotiva BerounA 1573 1
2004/2005 11 ŠK Kladno D 1545 Šperlich Antonín Easy E Kralupy C 1717 1
2004/2005 10 ŠK Kladno D 1545 Vokatý František SK DDM Slaný 1801 0
2004/2005 9 ŠK Kladno D 1545 Tyban Vladislav Sokol Libčice 1659 0
2004/2005 8 ŠK Kladno D 1545 Strnad Pavel NOVA Kladno A 1737 ½
2004/2005 7 ŠK Kladno D 1545 Dbalý Václav Sokol Hostivice 1838 ½
2004/2005 6 ŠK Kladno D 1545 Martinec Karel Easy E Kralupy B 1875 0
2004/2005 5 ŠK Kladno D 1545 Šlégr Josef Č. Lev Kolešovice 1691 1
2004/2005 3 ŠK Kladno D 1545 Vlček Rudolf Caissa Úholičky B 1717 ½
2004/2005 2 ŠK Kladno D 1545 Dvonč Ladislav Sokol Buštěhrad A 1
2004/2005 1 ŠK Kladno D 1545 Tůma Robert ŠO Stochov 1630 1
2004/2005 8 ŠK Kladno F 1545 Duda Michal ŠK Rakovník C 1366 1
2004/2005 7 ŠK Kladno F 1545 Havlík Josef Caissa Úholičky C 1777 1
2004/2005 5 ŠK Kladno F 1545 Padevět Pavel Merkur Kladno 1791 0
2004/2005 4 ŠK Kladno F 1545 Spěváček Jiří NOVA Kladno B 1667 0
2004/2005 3 ŠK Kladno F 1545 Mašek Jaroslav ŠK Kladno E 1752 0
2004/2005 2 ŠK Kladno F 1545 Hataš Radim Caissa Úholičky D 1305 ½
2004/2005 1 ŠK Kladno F 1545 Linhart Stanislav Slovan Velvary 1801 0
2003/2004 11 ŠK Kladno E" 1600 Šperlich Antonín EasyE Kralupy C" 1698 ½
2003/2004 10 ŠK Kladno E" 1600 Veselý Jiří Neratovice C" 1
2003/2004 8 ŠK Kladno E" 1600 Turský Matyáš Sokol Hostivice 1411 0
2003/2004 6 ŠK Kladno E" 1600 Vimmer Miloš ŠK Kladno D" 1852 0
2003/2004 5 ŠK Kladno E" 1600 Bulva Stanislav EasyE Kralupy B" 1894 0
2003/2004 4 ŠK Kladno E" 1600 Štěpánek Svatopluk Libčice n/Vltavou 1886 ½
2003/2004 3 ŠK Kladno E" 1600 Tóth Václav NOVA Kladno A" 1706 ½
2003/2004 2 ŠK Kladno E" 1600 Šilhan Petr SK Mělník 1885 B" 1798 0
2003/2004 1 ŠK Kladno E" 1600 Žák Jiří Slovan Velvary 1511 ½
2003/2004 9 ŠK Kladno 1600 Buk Václav Buštěhrad 1908 ½
2003/2004 8 ŠK Kladno 1600 Jopek Petr Kolešovice 1699 0
2003/2004 7 ŠK Kladno 1600 Homola Karel ŠK Rakovník 1755 ½
2003/2004 6 ŠK Kladno 1600 Draškovič Dragan ESCADDO Kladno 0
2003/2004 5 ŠK Kladno 1600 Pospíšil Petr NOVA Kladno 1638 0
2003/2004 4 ŠK Kladno 1600 Buk Pavel Buštěhrad 1795 ½
2003/2004 3 ŠK Kladno 1600 Padevět Pavel ŠO Stochov 1789 0
2003/2004 2 ŠK Kladno 1600 Vaněček Ivo Úholičky 1755 ½
2003/2004 1 ŠK Kladno 1600 Blažek Jaroslav ŠK Kladno 1796 0