Hráč Žamboch Jiří

Žamboch Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Žamboch Jiří
Oddíl: TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1721
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 13300
FIDE ID: 343099
Rok narození: 1989
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 8 ŠK Kralupy B 1721 Jíra Ladislav Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1000 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Kralupy B 1719 Košičár Lukáš ŠK Kralupy C 1406 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Kralupy B 1719 Varadi Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad C 1250 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1735 Jech Miloš Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1584 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1735 Veselý Jiří TJ Neratovice D 1658 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1735 Seiner František ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1705 1762 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.B 1735 Mráz Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad A 1756 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.B 1735 Nývlt Miloslav Sokol na Mělníce A 1768 1790 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.B 1735 Řezáč Jindřich TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1835 1829 0
2010/2011 11 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1737 Krafka Jan ŠK Merkur Kladno 1956 0
2010/2011 10 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1737 Růžička Miloš SK DDM Slaný 1925 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1737 Netušil Jaroslav TJ Neratovice C 2004 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1737 Kozlovský Libor ŠK Rakovník B 2014 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1737 Horký Pavel TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 1968 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1737 Šilhan Petr TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 2041 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1733 Buk Pavel Sokol Buštěhrad 1677 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1733 Hataš Ondřej Caissa Úholičky C 1647 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1733 Macas Vladimír ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1779 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1733 Bartoš Pavel ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou 1692 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1733 Leník Jiří Slovan Velvary 1715 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1733 Rada Roman SK DDM Slaný 1546 1
2009/2010 7 Kralupy n.Vltavou A 1733 Jordán Petr Sokol Struhařov 1467 0
2009/2010 4 Kralupy n.Vltavou A 1733 Dolejší Filip Kralupy n.Vltavou B 1332 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 1738 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno "B" 1250 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 1738 Žáček Petr NOVA Kladno "A" 1496 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 1738 Vaněček Ivo Caissa Úholičky "B" 1724 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 1738 Landa Jiří ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou 1647 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 1738 Jindra Josef TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B" 1515 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 1738 Šáfr Jan Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1686 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 1738 Hatašová Michaela Caissa Úholičky "C" 1561 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 1738 Slezák Jaroslav SK DDM Slaný "A" 1584 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 1738 Střelba Ivo TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1809 ½
2007/2008 11 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. B 1737 Berg Antonín Sokol Struhařov 1877 0
2007/2008 10 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. B 1737 Skála Jaromír TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2088 0
2007/2008 8 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. B 1737 Stolz Lubor Spartak Žebrák 1942 ½
2007/2008 6 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. B 1737 Pospěch Roman Biomedica Říčany B 1987 ½
2007/2008 5 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. B 1737 Procházka Petr JAWA Brodce 1972 ½
2007/2008 4 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. B 1737 Hlavnička Karel Biomedica Říčany C 1947 0
2007/2008 3 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. B 1737 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno A 2069 0
2007/2008 2 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. B 1737 Slapnička Karel MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 1840 ½
2007/2008 1 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. B 1737 Sladovník Tomáš Alva Příbram B 1888 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt C 1749 Bouda Karel SK DDM Slaný 1732 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt C 1749 Havlík Josef Caissa Úholičky C 1711 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt C 1749 Skalný Petr ŠK Dobrovice B 1585 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt C 1749 Matouš Rudolf TJ Sokol Hostivice 1943 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt C 1749 Plicka Petr Sokol Libčice n/Vl 1806 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt C 1749 Žák Jiří TJ Slovan Velvary 1529 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt C 1749 Kříž Pavel DDM Mělník 1906 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt C 1749 Červenka Antonín ŠO Stochov 1764 ½
2005/2006 11 Kralupy n/Vlt C 1568 Goldman Pavel Bakov n/Jizerou B 1751 ½
2005/2006 10 Kralupy n/Vlt C 1568 Schuster Jan DDM Mělník 1550 0
2005/2006 9 Kralupy n/Vlt C 1568 Jilemnický Jaromír Libčice n/Vltavou 1571 1
2005/2006 7 Kralupy n/Vlt C 1568 Drábek Miroslav Spartak Čelákovice 1
2005/2006 5 Kralupy n/Vlt C 1568 Staněk František Sokol Tišice 1753 ½
2005/2006 4 Kralupy n/Vlt C 1568 Halla Jiří Caissa Úholičky B 1810 0
2005/2006 2 Kralupy n/Vlt C 1568 Verner Jan DIAREA Neratovice 1
2005/2006 1 Kralupy n/Vlt C 1568 Popelka Pavel Kralupy n/Vlt B 1852 ½
2005/2006 11 Kralupy n/Vlt D 1568 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad A 1561 1
2005/2006 10 Kralupy n/Vlt D 1568 Kála Ondřej DDM Slaný B 0
2005/2006 9 Kralupy n/Vlt D 1568 Horáček Michal Caissa Úholičky C 1481 1
2005/2006 5 Kralupy n/Vlt D 1568 Dzyuba Sergey Sokol Zlonice 0
2005/2006 4 Kralupy n/Vlt D 1568 Žáček Petr NOVA Kladno B 1380 1
2005/2006 2 Kralupy n/Vlt D 1568 Kopřiva Pavel Sokol Mělník B 1
2005/2006 1 Kralupy n/Vlt D 1568 Utratil Ferdinand Sokol Tišice B 1529 1
2004/2005 11 Easy E Kralupy C 1425 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno D 1568 0
2004/2005 10 Easy E Kralupy C 1425 Sokol Libčice 1
2004/2005 7 Easy E Kralupy C 1425 Barčák Jaroslav Easy E Kralupy B 1679 1
2004/2005 10 Easy E.Kralupy D 1425 Pracht Martin DDM Mělník A 1661 ½
2004/2005 9 Easy E.Kralupy D 1425 Vrána Karel Sokol Tišice B 1657 1
2004/2005 8 Easy E.Kralupy D 1425 Nejedlý Jiří TJ Neratovice C 1369 1
2004/2005 6 Easy E.Kralupy D 1425 Dolejší Filip Easy E.Kralupy E 1
2004/2005 5 Easy E.Kralupy D 1425 Pracht Martin DDM Mělník A 1661 ½
2004/2005 4 Easy E.Kralupy D 1425 Bartoň Václav Sokol Tišice B 1
2004/2005 3 Easy E.Kralupy D 1425 Nejedlý Jiří TJ Neratovice C 1369 ½
2004/2005 2 Easy E.Kralupy D 1425 Linhartová Lenka Sokol Brandýs B 1
2004/2005 1 Easy E.Kralupy D 1425 Hejzlar Martin Easy E.Kralupy E 1568 ½
2004/2005 11 Easy Engl.Kralupy 1425 Bakajsa Libor Lokomotiva Most B 1
2004/2005 10 Easy Engl.Kralupy 1425 Kužvart Jan DDM Karlovy Vary 1
2004/2005 9 Easy Engl.Kralupy 1425 Zícha Radoslav Spartak Chodov 0
2004/2005 7 Easy Engl.Kralupy 1425 Marschner Karel Spartak Ústí n.L. 1382 1
2004/2005 5 Easy Engl.Kralupy 1425 Bělský Kamil Sokol Buštěhrad 1
2004/2005 4 Easy Engl.Kralupy 1425 Ebert Tomáš ŠK Kladno 1424 1
2004/2005 3 Easy Engl.Kralupy 1425 Malý Marek Desko Liberec C 1334 ½
2004/2005 2 Easy Engl.Kralupy 1425 Plener Tomáš Desko Liberec B 1410 1
2004/2005 1 Easy Engl.Kralupy 1425 Klement Lukáš Lokomotiva Most A 1432 ½
2003/2004 11 Easy Engl.Kralupy 1308 Kindl Jan Sokol Údlice 1410 ½
2003/2004 10 Easy Engl.Kralupy 1308 Kužvart Jan Tietz Karlovy Vary 1
2003/2004 9 Easy Engl.Kralupy 1308 Vyroubal Pavel Sokol Vyšehrad B" 0
2003/2004 8 Easy Engl.Kralupy 1308 Mišičková Michaela ŠK Kladno 1
2003/2004 7 Easy Engl.Kralupy 1308 Kníže Václav Spartak Ústí n.L. 0
2003/2004 6 Easy Engl.Kralupy 1308 Kopal Vojtěch Desko Liberec A" 1539 1
2003/2004 5 Easy Engl.Kralupy 1308 Morávek Tomáš Biomedica Říčany B 0
2003/2004 4 Easy Engl.Kralupy 1308 Březinová Jana Biomedica Říčany A 1348 ½
2003/2004 3 Easy Engl.Kralupy 1308 Charvát Jiří SK OAZA Praha B" 1309 1
2003/2004 2 Easy Engl.Kralupy 1308 Korkeš Jaroslav Desko Liberec B" 0
2003/2004 1 Easy Engl.Kralupy 1308 Jodas Jan Bonex Teplice 1
2003/2004 2 EasyE Kralupy C" 1308 Pospíšil Evžen EasyE Kralupy B" 1799 0
2003/2004 1 EasyE Kralupy C" 1308 Mos Rudolf Libčice n/Vltavou 1750 1
2003/2004 9 Easy E.Kralupy D 1308 Procházková Jitka Sokol Tišice B 1
2003/2004 8 Easy E.Kralupy D 1308 Zavřel Zbyněk ŠK Mělník 1885 C 1
2003/2004 6 Easy E.Kralupy D 1308 Dolejší Filip Easy E.Kralupy E 1
2003/2004 5 Easy E.Kralupy D 1308 Bárta Martin ŠK Sp.Čelakovice A 1328 0
2003/2004 3 Easy E.Kralupy D 1308 Škuthan Jiří ŠK Mělník 1885 C 1
2003/2004 1 Easy E.Kralupy D 1308 Nersisyan Gračik Easy E.Kralupy E ½