Hráč Leník Jiří

Leník Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Leník Jiří
Oddíl: Šachový klub Velvary
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1623
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 6559
FIDE ID: 23719753
Rok narození: 1946
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 ŠK Velvary 0 1604 Hadrava Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad A 1263 1336 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Velvary 0 1604 Sedláček Šimon ŠK Liběhrad B 0 0 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Velvary 0 1604 Šlégr Josef Český lev Kolešovice C 1647 1659 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Velvary 0 1604 Pšenička Tomáš ŠK Zlonice 1641 1628 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Velvary 0 1604 Seidl Vladislav TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1596 1503 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Velvary 0 1604 Kubín Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad B 1394 1465 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Velvary 0 1604 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno B 1525 1607 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Velvary 0 1604 Žáček Petr TJ Hostivice B 1544 1513 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Velvary 0 1604 Vimmer Miloš ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1882 1805 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Velvary A 0 1635 Smirskyj Oleg ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 0 1772 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Velvary A 0 1635 Beneš Miroslav ŠK Rakovník A 0 1686 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Velvary A 0 1635 Hejda Václav Český Lev Kolešovice C 1724 1706 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Velvary A 0 1635 Šefčík Jiří Sokol Buštěhrad B 1471 1491 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Velvary A 0 1635 Pokorná Jana Sokol Buštěhrad A 1688 1642 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Velvary A 0 1635 Bouda Karel ŠK Zlonice A 1710 1758 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Velvary A 0 1635 Císař Jiří ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n. Vlt. B 0 1778 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Velvary A 0 1635 Abraham Karel ŠK Kladno B 1676 1666 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Velvary A 0 1635 Žáček Petr TJ Hostivice B 1544 1484 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Velvary A 1610 Kretschmer Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky C 1870 1869 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Velvary A 1610 Balek Filip Sokol Buštěhrad C 1603 1566 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Velvary A 1610 Beneš Miroslav ŠK Rakovník A 1709 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Velvary A 1610 Bednár Jan TJ Hostivice B 1748 1643 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Velvary A 1610 Vimmer Miloš ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1882 1818 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Velvary A 1610 Hořínek Jiří ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1823 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Velvary A 1610 Hůrka Jiří ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1740 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Velvary A 1610 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad D 1795 1775 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Velvary A 1610 Veselý Libor ŠK Kralupy C 1306 1510 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Velvary A 1610 Müller Jan TJ Český lev Kolešovice B 1792 1775 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Velvary B 1610 Honzík Jiří ŠO STOCHOV 1627 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Velvary B 1610 Seidl Vladislav ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. "B" 1556 1535 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Velvary B 1610 Rédl Václav TJ Český Lev Kolešovice C 1530 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Velvary B 1610 Skýpala Ondřej T J. AERO Odolena Voda "B" 1602 1638 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Velvary B 1610 Hrdlička Jan ŠK Zlonice 1879 1879 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Velvary B 1610 Žáček Petr ŠO TP Nova Kladno "B" 1600 1518 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Velvary B 1610 Kliment Jiří Cayman Pharma Neratovice G 1577 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Velvary B 1610 Pokorný Tomáš ŠK Rakovník B 1590 1607 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Velvary B 1610 Klouček Prokop TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1081 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Velvary B 1648 Skýpala Jan TJ AERO Odolena Voda B 1256 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Velvary B 1648 Mayrhofer Matyáš Sokol Buštěhrad D 1227 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Velvary B 1648 Fojtů Dominik Caissa Úholičky D 1000 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Velvary B 1648 Kadlec Zdeněk ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1522 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Velvary B 1648 Pucholt Martin TJ Sokol Lány 1621 1601 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Velvary B 1648 Zoula Miroslav ŠO Stochov 1416 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Velvary B 1648 Seidl Vladislav ŠK Liběhrad Libčice B 1000 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Velvary B 1648 Týmalová Marie Sokol Buštěhrad E 1131 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Velvary B 1648 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad C 1430 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Velvary A 1648 Smolík Aleš ŠK Kralupy C 1459 1613 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Velvary A 1648 Tajovská Martina Sokol Buštěhrad B 1626 1628 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Velvary A 1648 Netík Josef TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1881 1862 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Velvary A 1648 Aron Oto Caissa Úholičky C 1773 1786 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Velvary A 1648 Holovčák Jiří ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1961 1826 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Velvary A 1648 Valtera Jiří ŠK Kralupy B 1959 1855 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Velvary A 1648 Křížek Jaroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1706 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Velvary A 1648 Pokorná Jana ŠK Rakovník C 1397 1490 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Velvary A 1648 Tomandl Ivo ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1957 1962 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Velvary A 1648 Čížkovský Ota ŠK Zlonice A 1730 1779 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK Velvary 1677 Urban Milan Sokol Buštěhrad F 1250 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Velvary 1677 Přibylová Sofie TJ Sokol Lány 1487 1635 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Velvary 1677 Tučan Jiří ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1353 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Velvary 1677 Beran Pavel ŠK Zlonice B 1503 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Velvary 1677 Vokatý František SK DDM Slaný B 1849 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Velvary 1677 Honzík Jiří ŠO Stochov 1640 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Velvary 1677 Šefčík Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad E 1495 1508 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Velvary 1677 Nykl Tomáš Sokol Buštěhrad D 1316 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Velvary 1677 Šlégr Josef Český Lev Kolešovice B 1606 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Velvary 1677 Křížek Jaroslav ŠK Kladno B 1654 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Velvary 1677 Pokorná Jana ŠK Rakovník D 1354 1497 1
2013/2014 9 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1677 Sládek Rudolf ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1676 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Slovan Velvary A 1663 Mrozinski Libor ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1382 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Slovan Velvary A 1663 Hrnčíř František Caissa Úholičky C 1685 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Slovan Velvary A 1663 Orel Aleš TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1685 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Slovan Velvary A 1663 Pospíšil Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1721 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Slovan Velvary A 1663 Lánský Petr ŠK Kralupy C 1813 1722 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Slovan Velvary A 1663 Dulka Ľubomír ŠK Zlonice A 1470 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Slovan Velvary A 1663 Verner Jan TJ Neratovice C 1684 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Slovan Velvary A 1663 Buk Pavel Sokol Buštěhrad C 1676 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Slovan Velvary A 1663 Martinec Karel ŠK Kralupy B 1905 1898 ½
2011/2012 11 Slovan Velvary 1653 Šefčík Jan Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1588 ½
2011/2012 10 Slovan Velvary 1653 Aron Oto Caissa Úholičky "C" 1765 1748 0
2011/2012 9 Slovan Velvary 1653 Habran Ivo ŠK Merkur Kladno "A" 1847 0
2011/2012 8 Slovan Velvary 1653 Stolz Lubor ŠK Zdice "A" 1890 1899 0
2011/2012 7 Slovan Velvary 1653 Macas Vladimír ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 2047 1791 ½
2011/2012 6 Slovan Velvary 1653 Duong David SK DDM Slaný 1753 1
2011/2012 4 Slovan Velvary 1653 Zelenka Pavel ŠK Kladno "C" 1653 ½
2011/2012 3 Slovan Velvary 1653 Čermák Vít TJ Lokomotiva Beroun "A" 1000 0
2011/2012 2 Slovan Velvary 1653 Radovský Pavel ŠK Příbram - Baník "A" 1700 1692 1
2011/2012 1 Slovan Velvary 1653 Beneš Miroslav ŠK Rakovník "B" 1768 ½
2010/2011 11 Slovan Velvary 1677 Duong David SK DDM Slaný 1585 0
2010/2011 10 Slovan Velvary 1677 Abraham Karel ŠK Kladno C 1789 ½
2010/2011 9 Slovan Velvary 1677 Kliment Jiří TJ Neratovice C 1603 0
2010/2011 8 Slovan Velvary 1677 Košnar Karel ŠK Rakovník B 1525 1
2010/2011 7 Slovan Velvary 1677 Hánl František ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1640 0
2010/2011 6 Slovan Velvary 1677 Aron Oto Caissa Úholičky C 1741 1
2010/2011 4 Slovan Velvary 1677 Klein Eduard ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1788 0
2010/2011 3 Slovan Velvary 1677 Jarý Zbyněk TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 1250 1
2010/2011 2 Slovan Velvary 1677 Orel Aleš TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1660 ½
2010/2011 1 Slovan Velvary 1677 Mašek Jaroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno 1707 0
2009/2010 11 Slovan Velvary 1715 Halla Jiří Caissa Úholičky B 1912 0
2009/2010 10 Slovan Velvary 1715 Duong David Šachový klub Zlonice 1341 0
2009/2010 9 Slovan Velvary 1715 Střelba Ivo TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1817 1
2009/2010 8 Slovan Velvary 1715 Matas Stanislav TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1711 1
2009/2010 7 Slovan Velvary 1715 Mráz Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad 1754 0
2009/2010 6 Slovan Velvary 1715 Černoušková Alena Caissa Úholičky C 1682 0
2009/2010 5 Slovan Velvary 1715 Žamboch Jiří ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1733 0
2009/2010 4 Slovan Velvary 1715 Nejedlý Jiří TJ Neratovice B 1670 ½
2009/2010 3 Slovan Velvary 1715 Plicka Petr ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou 1805 0
2009/2010 2 Slovan Velvary 1715 Klein Eduard ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1821 ½
2009/2010 1 Slovan Velvary 1715 Kála Ondřej SK DDM Slaný 1554 0
2008/2009 11 Slovan Velvary 1733 Štván Marek Caissa Úholičky "C" 1701 0
2008/2009 10 Slovan Velvary 1733 Vokatý František SK DDM Slaný "A" 1799 ½
2008/2009 9 Slovan Velvary 1733 Pšenička Oldřich TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1867 ½
2008/2009 8 Slovan Velvary 1733 Zelenka Pavel ŠK Kladno "B" 1659 1
2008/2009 7 Slovan Velvary 1733 Martinec Karel ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 1959 0
2008/2009 6 Slovan Velvary 1733 Dungl Martin Caissa Úholičky "B" 1927 0
2008/2009 4 Slovan Velvary 1733 Tóth Václav NOVA Kladno "A" 1737 0
2008/2009 3 Slovan Velvary 1733 Pokorný Ludvík TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B" 1687 ½
2008/2009 2 Slovan Velvary 1733 Mráz Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1724 0
2008/2009 1 Slovan Velvary 1733 Morávek Jakub ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1499 1
2007/2008 11 Slovan Velvary 1694 Trejbal Jindřich SK DDM Slaný 2007 1
2007/2008 10 Slovan Velvary 1694 Krinke Josef ŠK Hotel Merkur Kladno 1717 1
2007/2008 9 Slovan Velvary 1694 Lánský Petr MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 1714 1
2007/2008 8 Slovan Velvary 1694 Vrána Karel Šachklub města Dobrovice "B" 1726 1
2007/2008 7 Slovan Velvary 1694 Plicka Petr ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou 1761 0
2007/2008 6 Slovan Velvary 1694 Netuka Jiří ŠK Joly Lysá n/Labem "E" 1658 1
2007/2008 4 Slovan Velvary 1694 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad 1758 ½
2007/2008 3 Slovan Velvary 1694 Mikulík Eduard DDM Mělník 1577 1
2007/2008 2 Slovan Velvary 1694 Pšenička Oldřich TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1875 0
2007/2008 1 Slovan Velvary 1694 Šilhan Petr TJ Sokol na Mělníce 1933 0
2006/2007 11 TJ Slovan Velvary 1689 Skok Leoš AERO Odolena Voda 0
2006/2007 10 TJ Slovan Velvary 1689 Popelka Pavel ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt B 1838 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Slovan Velvary 1689 Mrnka Václav ŠO Stochov 1668 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Slovan Velvary 1689 Vokatý František SK DDM Slaný 1787 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Slovan Velvary 1689 Vorm Petr Caissa Úholičky C 1604 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Slovan Velvary 1689 Redek Daniel ŠK Dobrovice B 1406 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Slovan Velvary 1689 Obrázek Karel TJ Sokol Hostivice 1846 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Slovan Velvary 1689 Tichý Rudolf Sokol Libčice n/Vl 1642 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Slovan Velvary 1689 Doležal Vladimír TJ Neratovice B 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Slovan Velvary 1689 Mikulík Tomáš DDM Mělník 1619 1
2005/2006 11 Slovan Velvary 1705 Pšenička Oldřich Aero Odolena Voda 1877 0
2005/2006 10 Slovan Velvary 1705 Bargel Petr DIAREA Neratovice 1863 0
2005/2006 9 Slovan Velvary 1705 Pospíšil Evžen Kralupy n/Vlt B 1802 1
2005/2006 8 Slovan Velvary 1705 Šperlich Antonín Kralupy n/Vlt C 1716 ½
2005/2006 7 Slovan Velvary 1705 Mikulík Tomáš DDM Mělník 1633 ½
2005/2006 6 Slovan Velvary 1705 Landa Jiří Libčice n/Vltavou 1649 0
2005/2006 4 Slovan Velvary 1705 Linhart Ondřej Spartak Čelákovice 1467 0
2005/2006 3 Slovan Velvary 1705 Kišari Jan Brandýs n/Labem 1877 1
2005/2006 2 Slovan Velvary 1705 Kacafírek Miroslav Sokol Tišice 1943 0
2005/2006 1 Slovan Velvary 1705 Vlček Marek Caissa Úholičky B 1873 0
2004/2005 11 Easy E Kralupy C 1679 Mašek Jaroslav ŠK Kladno D 1752 ½
2004/2005 9 Easy E Kralupy C 1679 Tóth Václav NOVA Kladno A 1703 ½
2004/2005 8 Easy E Kralupy C 1679 Nipča Miroslav Sokol Hostivice 1942 ½
2004/2005 6 Easy E Kralupy C 1679 Kantořík Pavel Č. Lev Kolešovice 1679 0
2004/2005 4 Easy E Kralupy C 1679 Aron Oto Caissa Úholičky B 1526 1
2004/2005 3 Easy E Kralupy C 1679 Šáfr Jan Sokol Buštěhrad A 1328 1
2004/2005 2 Easy E Kralupy C 1679 Vataha Josef ŠO Stochov 1530 1
2004/2005 1 Easy E Kralupy C 1679 Bouda Karel SK DDM Slaný 1715 0
2004/2005 9 Slovan Velvary 1679 Landa Jiří Caissa Úholičky C 1639 1
2004/2005 8 Slovan Velvary 1679 Hrdlička Jan TJ Sokol Zlonice 1
2004/2005 7 Slovan Velvary 1679 Bačo Ján Merkur Kladno 1737 ½
2004/2005 6 Slovan Velvary 1679 Spěváček Jiří NOVA Kladno B 1667 1
2004/2005 5 Slovan Velvary 1679 Haman Martin ŠK Kladno E 1
2004/2005 4 Slovan Velvary 1679 Hataš Ondřej Caissa Úholičky D 1289 1
2004/2005 3 Slovan Velvary 1679 Lev Pavel ŠK Rakovník C ½
2004/2005 2 Slovan Velvary 1679 Šáfr Jan Sokol Buštěhrad B 1328 1
2004/2005 1 Slovan Velvary 1679 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno F 1568 1
2003/2004 11 Slovan Velvary 1694 Šilhan Petr SK Mělník 1885 B" 1798 0
2003/2004 9 Slovan Velvary 1694 Zeis Radek EasyE Kralupy C" 0
2003/2004 8 Slovan Velvary 1694 Verner Jan Neratovice C" 1
2003/2004 7 Slovan Velvary 1694 Vokatý František SK DDM Slaný 1810 ½
2003/2004 6 Slovan Velvary 1694 Řezníček Jiří Sokol Hostivice 1781 0
2003/2004 5 Slovan Velvary 1694 Srba Martin AERO Odolena Voda 1336 1
2003/2004 4 Slovan Velvary 1694 Doubek Martin ŠK Kladno D" 1651 0
2003/2004 3 Slovan Velvary 1694 Lánský Petr EasyE Kralupy B" 1720 0
2003/2004 2 Slovan Velvary 1694 Havlík Josef Libčice n/Vltavou 1770 1
2003/2004 1 Slovan Velvary 1694 Šochman Erik ŠK Kladno E" 0