Hráč Hoch Václav

Hoch Václav

User Pic
Jméno: Hoch Václav
Oddíl: TJ Neratovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1644
Elo mezinárodní: 1691
ID: 13463
FIDE ID: 370797
Rok narození: 1946
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 9 Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 1691 1691 Košičár Milan TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 0 1691 0
2017/2018 8 Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 1691 1691 Beran Jakub Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 0 1264 0
2017/2018 7 Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 1691 1691 Bárta Martin Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1465 ½
2017/2018 6 Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 1691 1691 Pinkas Martin TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1664 1667 1
2017/2018 5 Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 1691 1691 Seidl Vladislav TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1596 1519 1
2017/2018 4 Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 1691 1691 Hejdrych Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky A 0 1610 0
2017/2018 3 Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 1691 1691 Rastočný Josef Šachklub města Dobrovice C 1545 1546 1
2017/2018 1 Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 1691 1691 Seibt Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 0 1458 0
2017/2018 10 TJ Neratovice G 1691 1691 Rubeš Vojtěch ŠK Spartak Čelákovice C 0 1181 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Neratovice G 1691 1691 Rádl Jaroslav Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 0 1560 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Neratovice G 1691 1691 Urban Miroslav Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou B 0 1445 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Neratovice G 1691 1691 Kmec Ján DDM Sokol Nymburk D 0 1292 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Neratovice G 1691 1691 Bednář Marek Pravý Hradec 0 0 1
2016/2017 11 TJ Neratovice D 1633 Plicka Petr ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1851 1807 0
2016/2017 10 TJ Neratovice D 1633 Buriánek Petr Caissa Úholičky B 1869 1831 0
2016/2017 9 TJ Neratovice D 1633 Kolařík Leoš ŠK Řevnice A 1630 1
2016/2017 8 TJ Neratovice D 1633 Dbalý Václav Sokol Hostivice A 1763 1779 0
2016/2017 7 TJ Neratovice D 1633 Žák Jiří SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1671 1723 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Neratovice D 1633 Matas Stanislav Sokol na Mělníce A 1727 1704 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Neratovice D 1633 Kutil Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1549 0
2016/2017 2 TJ Neratovice D 1633 Mráz Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad A 1833 1852 0
2015/2016 11 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1633 Šmejkal Josef TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1815 1863 0
2015/2016 10 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1633 Ševčík Zdeněk Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1895 1902 0
2015/2016 9 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1633 Šilhan Petr TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 2087 2067 0
2015/2016 8 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1633 Jeřábek Jindřich Karbo Benátky A 2002 1952 0
2015/2016 7 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1633 Konvalinka Vladislav ŠK Kralupy B 1714 1744 ½
2015/2016 6 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1633 Kopecký Petr Spartak Čelákovice B 1909 1913 0
2015/2016 5 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1633 Doležal Vít TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 2010 2005 ½
2015/2016 4 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1633 Chmelík Ladislav ŠK města Dobrovice C 1753 1768 0
2015/2016 3 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1633 Klein Milan Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1886 1855 ½
2015/2016 1 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1633 Kučera Vladimír Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1938 1938 ½
2015/2016 11 Cayman Pharma Neratovice G 1633 Bartoš Pavel ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. "B" 1612 1603 ½
2015/2016 10 Cayman Pharma Neratovice G 1633 Marhevský Milan TJ Český Lev Kolešovice C 1000 0
2015/2016 9 Cayman Pharma Neratovice G 1633 Skýpala Ondřej T J. AERO Odolena Voda "B" 1602 1638 ½
2015/2016 8 Cayman Pharma Neratovice G 1633 Sladká Hana ŠK Zlonice 1638 ½
2015/2016 7 Cayman Pharma Neratovice G 1633 Tóth Václav ŠO TP Nova Kladno "B" 1781 1645 1
2015/2016 5 Cayman Pharma Neratovice G 1633 Košnar Karel ŠK Rakovník B 1543 0
2015/2016 4 Cayman Pharma Neratovice G 1633 Smolík Aleš TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1549 1638 0
2015/2016 3 Cayman Pharma Neratovice G 1633 Beneš Matěj ŠK Velvary B 1318 1
2015/2016 2 Cayman Pharma Neratovice G 1633 Kabát Jiří ŠO STOCHOV 1737 ½
2015/2016 1 Cayman Pharma Neratovice G 1633 Martan Marek Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 1083 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Neratovice E 1653 Harcuba Adam TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1227 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Neratovice E 1653 Švec Jiří Karbo Benátky „B“ 1581 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Neratovice E 1653 Seibt Josef Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1514 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Neratovice E 1653 Válek Petr ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 1468 1468 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Neratovice E 1653 Odnoha David TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1666 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Neratovice E 1653 Nejedlý Martin Tj Neratovice F 1552 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Neratovice E 1653 Heřmanský Milan Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1481 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Neratovice E 1653 Zoufalý Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1575 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1653 Seibt Josef ŠK Dobrovice C 1514 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1653 Vrána Karel Cayman Pharma D 1662 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1653 Garšic Petr Sokol Bakov n. J. B 1983 1883 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1653 Orel Aleš TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1705 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1653 Fek Milan Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav B 1000 1
2013/2014 9 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1647 Hovorka Ondřej Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou B 1100 1
2013/2014 7 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1647 Špringl Matěj TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1100 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1647 Luks Martin ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1865 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1647 Matas Stanislav TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1723 1685 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1647 Bartoš Pavel ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou B 1623 1595 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1647 Aron Oto Caissa Úholičky C 1775 1781 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1647 Barčák Jaroslav TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1654 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1647 Kylar Miroslav TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1916 1885 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1647 Parpel Petr Cayman Pharma D 1744 1750 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1647 Chytrý Petr Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou A 1884 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1647 Lažánek Jan ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1957 1914 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1691 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad C 1469 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1691 Drábek Miroslav ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1698 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1691 Hrnčíř František Caissa Úholičky C 1685 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1691 Orel Aleš TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1685 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1691 Pospíšil Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1721 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1691 Korbel Jiří ŠK Kralupy C 1434 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1691 Linhart Stanislav TJ Slovan Velvary A 1751 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1691 Kadlec Zdeněk ŠK Zlonice A 1538 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1691 Veselý Jiří TJ Neratovice C 1697 0
2012/2013 11 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1691 Abraham Karel ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1781 1773 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1691 Bartoš Pavel ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1643 1603 0
2012/2013 8 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1691 Krejčí Patrik ŠK Řevnice A 1641 0
2012/2013 3 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1691 Šefčík Jan Sokol Buštěhrad A 1683 1677 0
2012/2013 2 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1691 Nývlt Miloslav Sokol na Mělníce A 1762 1786 0
2012/2013 1 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1691 Hlína Miloš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1857 1796 ½
2011/2012 10 Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1675 Hájek Stanislav Spartak Čelákovice A 1000 ½
2011/2012 9 Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1675 Gruber Tomáš Sokol na Mělníce B 1467 1
2011/2012 8 Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1675 Voborník Bořivoj ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1930 1875 0
2011/2012 7 Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1675 Váša Martin Sokol Pečky B 1000 ½
2011/2012 6 Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1675 Švejdar Pavel Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1564 1
2011/2012 5 Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1675 Viktorín Rudolf Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1558 ½
2011/2012 4 Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1675 Tichý Rudolf Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. A 1625 ½
2011/2012 3 Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1675 Gabriel Patrik AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1390 1
2011/2012 2 Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1675 Jech Miloš ŠK města Dobrovice C 1584 ½
2011/2012 1 Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1675 Vrána Karel TJ Neratovice C 1648 0
2011/2012 10 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1675 Klosse Vladimír Český Lev Kolešovice A 1674 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1675 Řezníček Jiří Sokol Hostivice A 1675 1
2011/2012 7 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1675 Frolek Pavel TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1890 0
2011/2012 5 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1675 Buriánek Petr Caissa Úholičky B 1898 1823 1
2011/2012 1 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1675 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad A 1709 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Tišice A 1681 Suchý František ŠK města Dobrovice D 1751 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Tišice A 1672 Tlášek Jaroslav Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1486 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Tišice A 1672 Hanzlík Jiří ŠK města Dobrovice D 1518 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Tišice A 1672 Švejdar Pavel Sokol Bakov n/J D 1509 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Tišice A 1672 Verner Jan TJ Neratovice C 1675 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Tišice A 1672 Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov n/J C 1512 1
2007/2008 8 Sokol Tišice A 1683 Černý Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky n/J B 1758 0
2007/2008 7 Sokol Tišice A 1683 Šoltys Roman ŠK města Dobrovic E 1528 0
2007/2008 6 Sokol Tišice A 1683 Suchomel Oldřich Sokol Bakov n/J C 1613 1
2005/2006 4 Sokol Tišice C 1695 Verner Jan HP Neratovice 0
2005/2006 1 Sokol Tišice C 1695 Chmelík Ladislav ŠK měs.Dobrovice D 1480 0
2003/2004 11 Sokol Tišice A 1678 Zajíček Jaroslav Sokol Pečky B 1789 1
2003/2004 10 Sokol Tišice A 1678 Zolman Miloš Sokol Brandýs A 1715 ½
2003/2004 9 Sokol Tišice A 1678 Sedlatý Martin ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1769 1
2003/2004 8 Sokol Tišice A 1678 Zima Tomáš Sokol Nymburk B 1829 0
2003/2004 7 Sokol Tišice A 1678 Švejdar Pavel Sokol Bakov B 1533 1
2003/2004 3 Sokol Tišice A 1678 Hanibal Kamil Sokol Emerge MB C 1925 0