Hráč Volák Jan

Volák Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Volák Jan
Oddíl: CHESS MOST
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1896
Elo mezinárodní: 1919
ID: 1092
FIDE ID: 327387
Rok narození: 1947
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 3 Chess Most"A" 1916 1896 Císař Jiří TJ Klášterec n.O 1854 1856 ½
2019/2020 1 Chess Most"A" 1910 1896 Kovář Vladimír TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 0 1848 ½
2019/2020 4 CHESS Most "B" 1916 1896 Berežný Jan DDM Osek - ŠK Stropnik "A" 1820 1816 0
2019/2020 3 CHESS Most "B" 1916 1896 Čermák Jan ŠK Slavie Děčín 1825 1854 1
2019/2020 2 CHESS Most "B" 1916 1896 Francl Zdeněk SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1822 1823 ½
2019/2020 1 CHESS Most "B" 1910 1896 Mrišo Miloš ASK Lovosice 1740 1766 1
2018/2019 9 Chess Most"B" 1895 1911 Malina Josef Sportis Svádov/Olšinky"A" 1765 1789 1
2018/2019 8 Chess Most"B" 1910 1911 Hoke Petr ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"B" 1974 1955 ½
2018/2019 7 Chess Most"B" 1910 1911 Císař Jiří TJ Klášterec n.O"A" 1870 1856 0
2018/2019 6 Chess Most"B" 1926 1911 Hanzlík David TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1731 1742 ½
2018/2019 5 Chess Most"B" 1926 1911 Bürgermeister Michal Šachy Povrly 1849 1860 1
2018/2019 3 Chess Most"B" 1903 1894 Tichý Lukáš TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1952 1920 ½
2018/2019 2 Chess Most"B" 1903 1894 Zaťko Michal SK Děčín"B" 1825 1855 ½
2018/2019 5 CHESS Most 1909 1894 Přibyl Viktor ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha "B" 2076 1997 1
2018/2019 10 CHESS Most "C" 1895 1911 Kindl František TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1834 1818 1
2018/2019 9 CHESS Most "C" 1910 1911 Černíček Matyáš ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1570 1555 1
2018/2019 8 CHESS Most "C" 1910 1911 Pecka František Slovan Jirkov "A" 1983 1980 0
2018/2019 7 CHESS Most "C" 1926 1911 Hutař Josef TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1614 1684 ½
2018/2019 6 CHESS Most "C" 1926 1911 Sova Ondřej ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1857 1845 0
2018/2019 4 CHESS Most "C" 1909 1894 Černíček Matyáš ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1590 1609 1
2018/2019 3 CHESS Most "C" 1903 1894 Chmelík Jiří Slovan Jirkov "A" 1961 1955 ½
2018/2019 2 CHESS Most "C" 1903 1894 Godla Milan TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1728 1703 1
2018/2019 1 CHESS Most "C" 1904 1894 Sova Ondřej ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1866 1851 ½
2017/2018 11 Chess Most"B" 1907 1872 Lácha Jan ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"B" 1783 1782 ½
2017/2018 10 Chess Most"B" 1898 1872 Šmíd Pavel ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1870 1945 ½
2017/2018 9 Chess Most"B" 1898 1872 Lešák Ondřej SK Děčín"B" 1907 1895 1
2017/2018 8 Chess Most"B" 1902 1872 Zmeškal Stanislav Slovan Jirkov"A" 1749 1747 1
2017/2018 7 Chess Most"B" 1902 1872 Francl Zdeněk ŠK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1840 1850 0
2017/2018 6 Chess Most"B" 1883 1872 Hlavatý Radek Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"A" 1892 1913 1
2017/2018 5 Chess Most"B" 1883 1872 Dvořák Jaroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1962 1981 1
2017/2018 4 Chess Most"B" 1898 1872 Klakurka Stanislav ŠK Union Louny"A" 1913 1918 ½
2017/2018 3 Chess Most"B" 1898 1872 Bürgermeister Michal Šachy Povrly 1846 1870 1
2017/2018 2 Chess Most"B" 1898 1872 Němec Václav ŠK Magic Žatec"A" 1547 1521 ½
2017/2018 9 CHESS Most "C" 1902 1872 Reitinger Petr ŠK Union Louny "B" 1983 2034 0
2017/2018 8 CHESS Most "C" 1902 1872 Kindl František TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1871 1857 1
2017/2018 6 CHESS Most "C" 1883 1872 Bauer Pavel DDM Osek - ŠK Stropnik "A" 1765 1777 ½
2017/2018 5 CHESS Most "C" 1898 1872 Hrdlička Jan ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1883 1892 0
2017/2018 4 CHESS Most "C" 1898 1872 Lasík Petr Bystřanští jezdci 1683 1675 1
2017/2018 3 CHESS Most "C" 1898 1872 Mayer Daniel TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1714 1690 1
2017/2018 2 CHESS Most "C" 1898 1872 Tímr Jan ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1787 1778 1
2017/2018 1 CHESS Most "C" 1885 1874 Jirásek Jiří Slovan Jirkov "B" 1859 1868 0
2016/2017 9 CHESS MOST "C" 1838 1815 Kalužný Matyáš TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 2126 2114 0
2016/2017 8 CHESS MOST "C" 1838 1815 Wirkner František TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1809 1817 ½
2016/2017 7 CHESS MOST "C" 1838 1815 Reitingerová Iveta ŠK UNION Louny "B" 2037 2040 1
2016/2017 6 CHESS MOST "C" 1838 1815 Chmelík Jiří TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1983 1988 ½
2016/2017 5 CHESS MOST "C" 1838 1815 Hladík Vladimír TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1741 1758 1
2016/2017 3 CHESS MOST "C" 1838 1815 Kozlovský Libor ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1942 1945 1
2016/2017 2 CHESS MOST "C" 1838 1815 Smarkoň Antonín ŠK DDM Postoloprty "B" 1867 1785 ½
2016/2017 1 CHESS MOST "C" 1838 1815 Jirásek Jiří Slovan Jirkov "B" 1868 1874 ½
2015/2016 11 CHESS Most "D" 1838 1815 Císař Jiří SO TJ Klasterec n. O. "A" 1781 1774 ½
2015/2016 10 CHESS Most "D" 1838 1815 Horák Petr SK Magic Zatec "A" 1769 1788 1
2015/2016 9 CHESS Most "D" 1838 1815 Bidovský Petr SK DDM Postoloprty 1642 1675 1
2015/2016 8 CHESS Most "D" 1838 1815 Košťál Jindřich SK UNION Louny "B" 1903 1907 1
2015/2016 7 CHESS Most "D" 1838 1815 Jirásek Jiří Slovan Jirkov "B" 1868 1874 ½
2015/2016 6 CHESS Most "D" 1838 1815 Mirakjan Mikajel SK Stropnik Osek "A" 1783 1742 1
2015/2016 5 CHESS Most "D" 1838 1815 Salaba Václav Sokol Udlice "C" 1896 1916 1
2015/2016 4 CHESS Most "D" 1838 1815 Freimann Milan Bystransti jezdci "A" 1676 1750 1
2015/2016 3 CHESS Most "D" 1838 1815 Hanzlík David TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "B" 1756 1760 0
2015/2016 2 CHESS Most "D" 1838 1815 Jeníček Emil TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "A" 2058 2083 ½
2015/2016 1 CHESS Most "D" 1838 1815 Kindl František Sokol Udlice "D" 1829 1841 0
2015/2016 5 CHESS Most E 1838 1815 Pichert Miroslav TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1817 1832 0
2015/2016 4 CHESS Most E 1838 1815 Jančička Jakub TJ Sokol Údlice E 1268 1
2015/2016 1 CHESS Most E 1838 1815 Kujal Gustav TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom C 1768 1790 0
2014/2015 11 CHESS Most "E" 1847 1838 Srkal Miroslav TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1787 1757 1
2014/2015 10 CHESS Most "E" 1847 1838 Koblasa Josef Sokol Údlice "C" 1000 1
2014/2015 8 CHESS Most "E" 1847 1838 Ulrych Radek ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1775 1794 1
2014/2015 7 CHESS Most "E" 1847 1838 Císař Jiří ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 1868 1830 1
2014/2015 6 CHESS Most "E" 1847 1838 Grulich Jiří ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1954 1945 1
2014/2015 5 CHESS Most "E" 1847 1838 Nudčenko Karel Sokol Údlice "B" 2042 2037 0
2014/2015 4 CHESS Most "E" 1847 1838 Košťál Jindřich ŠK Union Louny "B" 1920 1919 ½
2014/2015 3 CHESS Most "E" 1847 1838 Král David ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 2010 1993 0
2014/2015 2 CHESS Most "E" 1847 1838 Kořínek Bohuslav TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1807 1786 ½
2014/2015 1 CHESS Most "E" 1847 1838 Hanzlík Daniel CHESS Most "D" 1794 1808 0
2014/2015 11 Chess Most "C" 1847 1838 Matoušek Aleš SK Šachy Chlumec "A" 1828 1933 ½
2014/2015 10 Chess Most "C" 1847 1838 Mindoš Jan TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "A" 1764 1860 0
2014/2015 8 Chess Most "C" 1847 1838 Richter Pavel Slovan Jirkov 1747 1759 ½
2014/2015 4 Chess Most "C" 1847 1838 Vrzal Jiří Šachy Povrly 1783 1816 0
2014/2015 3 Chess Most "C" 1847 1838 Různa Jindřich SK Děčín "B" 1872 1877 1
2014/2015 1 Chess Most "C" 1847 1838 Berežný Jan Teplice "B" 1854 1832 ½
2013/2014 11 CHESS Most "D" 1890 1880 Isteník Petr Slovan Jirkov "B" 1604 1630 1
2013/2014 10 CHESS Most "D" 1890 1880 Hrubý Václav ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1746 1757 0
2013/2014 9 CHESS Most "D" 1890 1880 Matoušek Josef ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1557 1607 1
2013/2014 8 CHESS Most "D" 1890 1880 Partyka Jaroslav ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1655 1646 ½
2013/2014 7 CHESS Most "D" 1890 1880 Jílek Jaromír ŠK Union Louny "B" 1810 1820 0
2013/2014 6 CHESS Most "D" 1890 1880 Blažek Jaroslav ŠO Tatran Podbořany "B" 1707 1673 0
2013/2014 5 CHESS Most "D" 1890 1880 Střelec Eduard TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1594 1
2013/2014 4 CHESS Most "D" 1890 1880 Lausmann Kurt ŠK Střelnice Kadaň"A" 1808 1841 1
2013/2014 3 CHESS Most "D" 1890 1880 Kujal Gustav TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom "B" 1837 1850 0
2013/2014 1 CHESS Most "D" 1890 1880 Kadlec Daniel CHESS Most "E" 1712 1760 ½
2013/2014 7 Chess Most "B" 1890 1880 Poloprutský Ladislav Slovan Jirkov 1788 1771 1
2013/2014 5 Chess Most "B" 1890 1880 Lešák Ondřej SK Děčín "B" 1840 1802 0
2013/2014 1 Chess Most "B" 1890 1880 Hanzlík Tomáš Chess Most "C" 1622 1616 1
2013/2014 2 CHESS MOST 1890 1880 Bažantová Marie ŠACHOVÝ KLUB SPARTAK ÚSTÍ N.L. 1963 1955 0
2012/2013 6 Chess Most B 1899 1874 Chmelík Jiří TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 2001 1960 0
2012/2013 5 Chess Most B 1899 1874 Lněnička Petr ŠAKAL Kozolupy 1736 ½
2012/2013 1 Chess Most B 1899 1874 Rozšafný Michal Chess Most A 1886 1869 1
2012/2013 11 Chess Most"C" 1899 1874 Weiss Petr TJ Šachy Povrly 1886 1875 ½
2012/2013 10 Chess Most"C" 1899 1874 Voslař Jan ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 2046 ½
2012/2013 9 Chess Most"C" 1899 1874 Pichert Miroslav ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1811 1791 ½
2012/2013 8 Chess Most"C" 1899 1874 Šebesta Jan SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 1884 1875 0
2012/2013 7 Chess Most"C" 1899 1874 Košťál Jindřich ŠK Union Louny"A" 1945 1951 ½
2012/2013 6 Chess Most"C" 1899 1874 Magát Josef TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1976 1945 1
2012/2013 5 Chess Most"C" 1899 1874 Nejedlo Josef SK Děčín"B" 1912 1955 1
2012/2013 4 Chess Most"C" 1899 1874 Kyselý Ivan Slovan Jirkov"A" 1942 1
2012/2013 3 Chess Most"C" 1899 1874 Šimovič Ludvík ŠK Teplice"B" 1759 1743 0
2012/2013 2 Chess Most"C" 1899 1874 Chaloupka František Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2047 2065 0
2012/2013 1 Chess Most"C" 1899 1874 Boháč Vlastimil Chess Most"D" 1762 1784 ½
2011/2012 10 Chess Most B 1969 1933 Ráliš Petr ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 2237 2234 0
2011/2012 9 Chess Most B 1969 1933 Erban Dušan ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L B 2079 2105 0
2011/2012 8 Chess Most B 1969 1933 Kšána Václav Sj.Litoměřice A 2136 2126 0
2011/2012 7 Chess Most B 1969 1933 Häusler Milan TJ Chlumec A 2052 2027 0
2011/2012 5 Chess Most B 1969 1933 Železný Jiří TJ Šachy Povrly 2013 1975 0
2011/2012 4 Chess Most B 1969 1933 Pecka František Slovan Jirkov A 2064 2059 0
2011/2012 3 Chess Most B 1969 1933 Janda Zdeněk Průmstav Svádov-Olšinky A 2115 2114 0
2011/2012 2 Chess Most B 1969 1933 Volek Radomír ŠK Union Louny A 2066 2072 0
2011/2012 1 Chess Most B 1969 1933 Toman Ondřej TJ Sokol Údlice 1880 1987 0
2011/2012 11 CHESS MOST 1969 1933 Čáp Adam ŠK Kladno 1999 2126 0
2011/2012 10 CHESS MOST 1969 1933 Mrnka Jan MARTY Baník Most 2086 2084 ½
2011/2012 9 CHESS MOST 1969 1933 Kučera Tomáš ŠK Kralupy 1973 1990 0
2011/2012 8 CHESS MOST 1969 1933 Kovář Jan ŠK Teplice 2008 1990 ½
2011/2012 3 CHESS MOST 1969 1933 Kolář Daniel Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 1891 1976 0
2010/2011 11 DDM Most"A" 1953 Zima Tomáš ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L "B" 1761 ½
2010/2011 10 DDM Most"A" 1953 Brázda Antonín ŠK Union Louny"A" 1729 ½
2010/2011 9 DDM Most"A" 1953 Pecka František Slovan Jirkov"A" 2078 0
2010/2011 8 DDM Most"A" 1953 Krejčí Vladimír TJ Šachy Povrly 1768 1
2010/2011 7 DDM Most"A" 1953 Cigáň Karel TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"C" 1553 1
2010/2011 6 DDM Most"A" 1953 Chaloupka Martin TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 1874 ½
2010/2011 5 DDM Most"A" 1953 Tureček Václav SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 1944 1
2010/2011 4 DDM Most"A" 1953 Seliger Bedřich ŠK Viamont Teplice"B" 1824 0
2010/2011 2 DDM Most"A" 1953 Kořínek Bohuslav TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1911 1
2010/2011 1 DDM Most"A" 1953 Tuma Josef DDM Most"B" 1789 1
2010/2011 11 DDM Most "C" 1953 Majerik Vladimír ŠK Union Louny "B" 1909 ½
2010/2011 10 DDM Most "C" 1953 Dolanský Vladimír TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1817 ½
2010/2011 9 DDM Most "C" 1953 Toman Ondřej TJ Klášterec n/O "A" 1758 0
2010/2011 8 DDM Most "C" 1953 Čeněk Miroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1937 1
2010/2011 7 DDM Most "C" 1953 Kubík Miroslav DDM Most "E" 1539 ½
2010/2011 6 DDM Most "C" 1953 Kalužný Matyáš TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1879 ½
2010/2011 5 DDM Most "C" 1953 Magát Josef TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1988 ½
2010/2011 4 DDM Most "C" 1953 Zuska Pavel ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1748 ½
2010/2011 3 DDM Most "C" 1953 Zima Jiří TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1699 ½
2010/2011 2 DDM Most "C" 1953 Škuthan Jiří DDM Most "D" 1570 1
2010/2011 1 DDM Most "C" 1953 Diviš Jiří ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM "A" 1522 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Litvínov "A" 1980 Vyhnálek Jaroslav ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM"A" 1525 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Litvínov "A" 1980 Novosad Pavel ŠK Teplice "E" 1717 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Litvínov "A" 1980 Vašíček Milan Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1696 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Litvínov "A" 1980 Mrišo Miloš TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1882 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Litvínov "A" 1980 TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Litvínov "A" 1980 Hamala Miroslav KC Kaskáda Bílina "A" 1971 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Litvínov "A" 1980 Chutný Vladimír TJ Sokol Litvínov "B" 1547 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Litvínov "A" 1980 Nováček Jan TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 2089 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Litvínov "A" 1980 Ledvina Jiří ŠK Teplice "D" 1976 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Lokomotiva Most 1980 Ladra Antonín TJ Chlumec"A" 1808 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Lokomotiva Most 1980 Grussová Helena ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 2016 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Lokomotiva Most 1980 Malý Jiří ŠK Teplice"C" 1812 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Lokomotiva Most 1980 Kovář Jan TJ Sokol Údlice 1830 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Lokomotiva Most 1980 Němec Petr ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 2041 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Lokomotiva Most 1980 Tureček Václav Ulimex Svádov-Olšinky"A" 1964 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Lokomotiva Most 1980 Červinka Jan ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1842 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Lokomotiva Most 1980 Vrchotka Josef ŠK Teplice"B" 2028 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Lokomotiva Most 1980 Chaloupka František TJ Sj.Litoměřice"A" 2030 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Lokomotiva Most 1980 Miškovský Pavel ŠK Union Louny"A" 2138 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Lokomotiva Most 1980 Hanzlík Daniel ŠK Most"A" 1681 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 1989 Tachovský Pavel Bystřanští Jezdci "A" 1864 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 1989 Vostřel Martin ŠK Union Louny "C" 1680 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 1989 Dusbaba Karel ŠK Teplice "D" 2035 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 1989 Richter Miroslav ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 1867 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 1989 Soukal Vladimír TJ Chlumec "A" 2013 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 1989 Žahour Ivan ŠK Teplice "E" 2108 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 1989 Hamala Miroslav KC Kaskáda Bílina "A" 2000 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 1989 Vodička Milan TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1863 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 1989 Beránek Miroslav Lovochemie Lovosice 1900 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Lokomotiva Most 1989 Seliger Bedřich ŠK Teplice"B" 1919 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Lokomotiva Most 1989 Klátil Karel SK Děčín"A" 2015 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Lokomotiva Most 1989 Klakurka Stanislav ŠK Union Louny"A" 2000 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Lokomotiva Most 1989 Bartoš Patrik ŠK Sp.Ústí"B" 1827 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Lokomotiva Most 1989 Chaloupka František Sj.Litoměřice"A" 2031 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Lokomotiva Most 1989 Drbal Petr Sj.Litoměřice"B" 1692 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Lokomotiva Most 1989 Tureček Václav ŠK Sp.Ústí"C" 1975 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Lokomotiva Most 1989 Liška Jiří Ing. ŠK Střelnice Kadaň"A" 1881 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Lokomotiva Most 1989 Skála Kamil ŠK Most"A" 1933 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Lokomotiva Most 1989 Berežný Jan ŠK Teplice"C" 1825 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Lokomotiva Most 1989 Balín Kamil TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2004 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Lokomotiva Most 2013 Nudčenko Karel ŠK Louny A 2061 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Lokomotiva Most 2013 Líbal František SK Děčín B 1925 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Lokomotiva Most 2013 Šťastný Petr TJ Bonex Teplice B 2059 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Lokomotiva Most 2013 Červinka Jan ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 1800 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Lokomotiva Most 2013 Novák František ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.B 1966 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Lokomotiva Most 2013 Kudrlička Ladislav TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice 2039 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Lokomotiva Most 2013 Reitinger Petr SK Děčín A 2083 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Lokomotiva Most 2013 Pecka František Slovan Jirkov A 2049 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Lokomotiva Most 2013 Popper Tomáš TJ Sj.Litoměřice A 2001 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Lokomotiva Most 2013 Král Karel TJ Svádov-Olšinky A 1905 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Lokomotiva Most 2013 Hamala Miroslav ŠK Most A 1961 0
2006/2007 11 Lokomotiva Most "B" 1992 Wichs Jakub TJ Šachy Povrly 2046 0
2006/2007 10 Lokomotiva Most "B" 1992 Vaněk Tomáš TJ Bonex Teplice "B" 2221 0
2006/2007 9 Lokomotiva Most "B" 1992 Nudčenko Karel TJ Sokol Údlice 2058 1
2006/2007 8 Lokomotiva Most "B" 1992 Filip Stanislav TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1618 1
2006/2007 7 Lokomotiva Most "B" 1992 Šváb Jan ŠK Most"A" 2089 1
2006/2007 6 Lokomotiva Most "B" 1992 Polenský Vladislav SK Děčín"B" 1950 ½
2006/2007 5 Lokomotiva Most "B" 1992 Erban Dušan ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."B" 2053 ½
2006/2007 4 Lokomotiva Most "B" 1992 Mrnka Jan Marty Baník Most 2096 ½
2006/2007 3 Lokomotiva Most "B" 1992 Pecka František TJ Slovan Jirkov 2039 0
2006/2007 2 Lokomotiva Most "B" 1992 Reitinger Petr ŠK Chemopetrol Litvínov 2108 1
2006/2007 1 Lokomotiva Most "B" 1992 Klakurka Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Most "A" 2028 ½
2005/2006 11 TJ Loko MostA"" 1966 Chmelík Jiří TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2043 0
2005/2006 10 TJ Loko MostA"" 1966 Krajíc Karel Marty Most 1967 0
2005/2006 9 TJ Loko MostA"" 1966 Fric Pavel KŠT K.VaryA"" 1916 1
2005/2006 8 TJ Loko MostA"" 1966 Kurka František TJ Bonex Teplice 2166 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ Loko MostA"" 1966 Majerik Vladimír ŠK Louny 2085 ½
2005/2006 2 TJ Loko MostA"" 1966 Papay Jindřich SK Demas DěčínA"" 2036 0
2005/2006 1 TJ Loko MostA"" 1966 Kovář Ladislav ŠK ČSOBB"" 1944 ½
2005/2006 11 Loko MostB"" 1966 Hula Lukáš Sj.LitoměřiceA"" 2101 0
2005/2006 10 Loko MostB"" 1966 Němec Petr Sp.Ustí n.L.B"" 2014 ½
2005/2006 9 Loko MostB"" 1966 Pecka František Slovan Jirkov 2025 1
2005/2006 8 Loko MostB"" 1966 Líbal František SK Demas DěčínB"" 2002 1
2005/2006 7 Loko MostB"" 1966 Šťastný Petr Bonex TepliceB"" 1988 1
2005/2006 6 Loko MostB"" 1966 Lenner Jan Sj.LitoměřiceB"" 1927 0
2005/2006 5 Loko MostB"" 1966 Ederer Karel Sp.Ústí n.LC"" 1949 1
2005/2006 4 Loko MostB"" 1966 Volek Radomír Union LounyB"" 1988 1
2005/2006 3 Loko MostB"" 1966 Beránek Jan Slávia DěčínA"" 1900 0
2005/2006 2 Loko MostB"" 1966 Čeněk Miroslav CHP Litvínov 2062 ½
2005/2006 1 Loko MostB"" 1966 Tichý Vladimír Sokol Údlice 2022 1
2004/2005 11 Loko Most "B" 2005 Říha Jaroslav Slavia SČE Děčín "A" 2031 0
2004/2005 10 Loko Most "B" 2005 Šura Jaroslav Sj.Litoměřice "A" 2084 0
2004/2005 9 Loko Most "B" 2005 Freimann Milan Bystřanští jezd "A" 1795 1
2004/2005 8 Loko Most "B" 2005 Dusbaba Karel Glaverbel Teplice 2086 1
2004/2005 7 Loko Most "B" 2005 Magát Josef Sokol Údlice "A" 1918 1
2004/2005 6 Loko Most "B" 2005 Klátil Karel SK Demas Děčín "B" 2077 0
2004/2005 5 Loko Most "B" 2005 Kovář Vojtěch Bonex Teplice "B" 2210 0
2004/2005 4 Loko Most "B" 2005 Jeníček Michal Slovan Jirkov 2118 0
2004/2005 3 Loko Most "B" 2005 Machálek Bedřich Sp.Ústí n.L. "B" 2061 1
2004/2005 2 Loko Most "B" 2005 Mazánek Kamil Union Louny "A" 2177 0
2004/2005 1 Loko Most "B" 2005 Chmelík Jiří CHP Litvínov 2057 ½
2003/2004 8 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "B" 2011 Ernes Josef SK TOKAJÍK CHOMUTOV "A" 2005 1
2003/2004 7 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "B" 2011 Louda Oldřich TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "A" 1799 ½
2003/2004 6 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "B" 2011 Salaba Václav TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "B" 1800 ½
2003/2004 5 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "B" 2011 Honzl Ondřej TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B" 1659 1
2003/2004 3 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "B" 2011 Horák Petr ŠK MAGIC ŽATEC A 1598 ½
2003/2004 2 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "B" 2011 Mikeš Roman ŠK MAGIC ŽATEC B 1464 1
2003/2004 1 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "B" 2011 Brázda Antonín ŠK UNION LOUNY B 1752 1