Hráč Čeněk Miroslav

Čeněk Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Čeněk Miroslav
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1791
Elo mezinárodní: 1785
ID: 2152
FIDE ID: 319643
Rok narození: 1948
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1781 1804 Krivoš Rudolf Šachy Povrly 1806 1828 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1781 1804 Bažantová Marie ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A" 1909 1916 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1796 1804 Kindl František TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1830 1818 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1796 1804 Černý Jakub SK Děčín"B" 1955 1975 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1801 1804 Kastl Daniel Chess Most"B" 1861 1882 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1801 1804 Laban Vladimír SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1908 1899 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1811 1806 Sliva Michal ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1810 1769 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1811 1806 Černý Vladimír Sportis Svádov/Olšinky"A" 1659 1676 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1811 1806 Hoke Petr ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"B" 1958 1968 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1803 1806 Godla Milan TJ Klášterec n.O"A" 1728 1703 1
2016/2017 7 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1808 1833 Havliš Dominik TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1693 1654 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1808 1833 Šebl Jan CHESS MOST "C" 1724 1773 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1808 1833 Krpec Jaroslav ŠK DDM Postoloprty "B" 1223 1483 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1808 1833 Šlezinger Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov "B" 1646 1625 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1808 1833 Kindl František TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1829 1841 1
2016/2017 1 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1808 1833 Mayer Daniel TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1645 1648 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom C 1808 1833 Dostál Petr ŠK Magic Žatec B 1757 1761 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom C 1808 1833 Srkal Miroslav TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1802 1762 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom C 1808 1833 Havliš Dominik TJ Sokol Údlice E 1693 1654 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom C 1808 1833 Isteník Petr Slovan Jirkov C 1595 1589 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom C 1808 1833 Douša Václav ŠK UNION Louny C 1627 1698 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "A" 1808 1833 Reich Otakar Bystransti jezdci "A" 1417 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "A" 1808 1833 Střelec Eduard Sokol Udlice "D" 1624 1614 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "A" 1808 1833 Vyskočil Zdeněk SO TJ Klasterec n. O. "A" 1674 1626 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "A" 1808 1833 Protiva Miloslav SK UNION Louny "B" 1715 1688 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "A" 1808 1833 Kohut Vasil SK Stropnik Osek "A" 1534 1509 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1908 1890 Hanzlík Tomáš CHESS Most "D" 1663 1766 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1908 1890 Sova Ondřej ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1906 1878 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1908 1890 Červinka Jan TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1736 1766 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1908 1890 Nudčenko Karel Sokol Údlice "B" 2042 2037 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1908 1890 Hladík Vladimír Sokol Údlice "C" 1740 1764 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1908 1890 Majerik Vladimír ŠK Union Louny "B" 1887 1892 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1908 1890 Král David ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 2010 1993 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1908 1890 Hrdlička Jan ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1857 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1908 1890 Pošmůrný Oldřich CHESS Most "E" 2064 2053 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1908 1890 Kučera Petr ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 1938 1913 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "A" 1908 1890 Salaba Václav Sokol Údlice "A" 1892 1902 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "A" 1908 1890 Hořan Tomáš Chess Most "C" 1901 1887 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "A" 1908 1890 Bürgermeister Michal Šachy Povrly 1860 1835 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "A" 1908 1890 Wirkner František ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. "A" 1835 1831 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "A" 1908 1890 Černý Jakub SK Děčín "B" 1889 1949 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "A" 1908 1890 Poloprutský Ladislav Slovan Jirkov 1767 1765 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "A" 1908 1890 Pichert Miroslav TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 1812 1813 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "A" 1908 1890 Vrchotka Josef Teplice "B" 2017 2028 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "A" 1908 1890 Košťál Jindřich Union Louny "A" 1920 1919 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "A" 1908 1890 Mittelbach Zdeněk SK Šachy Chlumec "A" 1930 1956 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom "B" 1882 1861 Sova Ondřej ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1927 1892 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom "B" 1882 1861 Mach Václav ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1458 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom "B" 1882 1861 Reitinger Petr ŠK Union Louny "B" 2054 2070 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom "B" 1882 1861 Tichý Lukáš ŠO Tatran Podbořany "B" 1893 1880 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom "B" 1882 1861 Kalužný Matyáš TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1985 1979 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom "B" 1882 1861 Hamala Miroslav CHESS Most "D" 1978 1981 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom "B" 1882 1861 Popper Tomáš CHESS Most "E" 1989 2023 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom "B" 1882 1861 Horák Aleš Slovan Jirkov "B" 1989 2043 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOM 1882 1861 Šturz Ota ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A" 2176 2174 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 1898 1853 Mrnka Jan Chess Most A 2052 2053 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1898 1853 Hanzlík Daniel CHESS MOST "E" 1696 1710 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1898 1853 Tuma Josef CHESS MOST "F" 1905 1905 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1898 1853 Mitošinka Boris ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1581 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1898 1853 Červinka Jan TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1751 1787 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1898 1853 Křehla Milan ŠK Teplice "C" 1851 1852 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1898 1853 Bauer Pavel ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 1858 1862 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1898 1853 Barukčič Jozo ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1000 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1898 1853 Paluch Rostislav Slovan Jirkov "B" 1891 1934 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1898 1853 Salaba Václav TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1821 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1898 1853 Košťál Jindřich ŠK Union Louny "B" 1945 1951 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1953 1908 Brázda Antonín ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1858 1700 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1953 1908 Košťál Jindřich ŠK Union Louny "B" 1923 1925 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1953 1908 Mitošinka Boris ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1555 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1953 1908 Bauer Pavel ŠK Stropník Osek DDM "A" 1859 1868 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1953 1908 Jirásek Jiří TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1927 1944 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1953 1908 Mazánek Kamil TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 2109 2108 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1953 1908 Kalužný Michal TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1787 1850 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1953 1908 Budil Zdeněk CHESS MOST "C" 2001 2001 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1953 1908 Červinka Jan TJ TATRAN ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1794 1828 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1953 1908 Nudčenko Karel ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 2091 2101 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Litvínov A 1953 1908 Vykouk Jan Chess Most B 1838 1873 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Litvínov A 1953 1908 Chaloupka Martin Sj.Litoměřice A 1789 1871 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Litvínov A 1953 1908 Pechek Jan TJ Chlumec A 1911 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Litvínov A 1953 1908 Orsák Karel ŠK Teplice B 1769 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Litvínov A 1953 1908 Vrzal Jiří TJ Šachy Povrly 1761 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Litvínov A 1953 1908 Stuchlý Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov A 1927 1870 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Litvínov A 1953 1908 Malina Josef Průmstav Svádov-Olšinky A 1903 1912 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Litvínov A 1953 1908 Brázda Antonín ŠK Union Louny A 1858 1700 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Litvínov A 1953 1908 Kalužný Matyáš TJ Sokol Údlice 1782 1856 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Litvínov A 1953 1908 Srkal Miroslav ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 1808 1822 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1937 Chaloupka František TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2054 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1937 Novák František ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L "B" 1979 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1937 Šebesta Jan SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 1930 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1937 Zrzavý Václav ŠK Union Louny"A" 1877 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1937 Stránský Vojtěch ŠK Viamont Teplice"B" 1820 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1937 Pecka František Slovan Jirkov"A" 2078 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1937 Kučera Petr ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 1946 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1937 Černíková Alena TJ Šachy Povrly 2006 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1937 Hrbolka Ladislav DDM Most"A" 2159 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1937 Šaffová Michaela TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"C" 1753 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1937 Paganik Pavel TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 2257 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1937 Vychodil Radomír ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1752 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1937 Volák Jan DDM Most "C" 1953 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1937 Richter Miroslav ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM "A" 1895 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1937 Majerik Vladimír ŠK Union Louny "B" 1909 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1937 Paluch Rostislav TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1966 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1937 Toman Ondřej TJ Klášterec n/O "A" 1758 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1937 Hanzlík David DDM Most "D" 1547 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1937 Kubík Miroslav DDM Most "E" 1539 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1937 Rozšafný Michal TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1981 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Litvínov "A" 1929 Diepold Jiří ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM"A" 1576 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Litvínov "A" 1929 Janoušek Petr ŠK Teplice "E" 1693 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Litvínov "A" 1929 Karnoub Yaser Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Litvínov "A" 1929 Kochánek Antonín TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1676 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Litvínov "A" 1929 TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Litvínov "A" 1929 Steklý Ladislav KC Kaskáda Bílina "A" 1488 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Litvínov "A" 1929 Mikan Pavel TJ Sokol Litvínov "B" 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Litvínov "A" 1929 Chaloupka Martin TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1894 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Litvínov "A" 1929 Orsák Karel ŠK Teplice "D" 1779 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom B 1971 Tilgner Marcel ŠK Teplice F 1528 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom B 1971 Drobný Zbyněk ŠK UNION Louny-Opočno 1896 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom B 1971 Strejc Karel KC Kaskáda Bílina B 1479 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom B 1971 Lepeška Josef Bystřanští jezdci B 1304 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom B 1971 Šaffová Michaela TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom C 1474 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom B 1971 Fyman Václav ŠK UNION Louny-Opočno 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom B 1971 Mühlfeit Radek TJ Slavoj Litoměřice D 1496 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom B 1971 Diepold Jiří ŠK Stropník Osek B 1602 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom B 1971 Tilgner Marcel ŠK Teplice F 1528 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 1971 Bauer Pavel Bystřanští Jezdci "A" 1705 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 1971 Kačín Stanislav ŠK Union Louny "C" 1641 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 1971 Ledvina Jiří ŠK Teplice "D" 1951 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 1971 Hrubý Václav ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 1795 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 1971 Pastva Zdeněk ŠK Teplice "E" 1855 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 1971 Valenta Petr KC Kaskáda Bílina "A" 1905 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 1971 Chaloupka Martin TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1849 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 1971 Pošva Jaroslav Lovochemie Lovosice 1843 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Litvínov "A" 2000 Tachovský Pavel Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1857 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Litvínov "A" 2000 Kapoun Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n/L "A" 1810 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Litvínov "A" 2000 Beneš Petr TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 2146 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Litvínov "A" 2000 Černý Martin TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 2203 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Litvínov "A" 2000 Wilhelm Oldřich TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1758 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Litvínov "A" 2000 Pastva Zdeněk TJ Bonex Teplice "C" 1844 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Litvínov "A" 2000 Hrubý Václav ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM "A" 1787 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Litvínov "A" 2000 Hozda David KC Kaskáda Bílina 2008 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Litvínov "A" 2000 Köchert Bedřich TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice"B" 1736 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK Chemopetrol Litvínov 2017 Froněk Vítězslav TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1961 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK Chemopetrol Litvínov 2017 Klátil Karel SK Děčín"B" 2017 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK Chemopetrol Litvínov 2017 Kšána Václav Marty Baník Most 2063 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK Chemopetrol Litvínov 2017 Pecka František TJ Slovan Jirkov 2039 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK Chemopetrol Litvínov 2017 Klakurka Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Most "A" 2028 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK Chemopetrol Litvínov 2017 Budil Zdeněk Lokomotiva Most "B" 1941 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK Chemopetrol Litvínov 2017 Železný Jiří TJ Šachy Povrly 1966 0
2005/2006 11 CHP Litvínov 2062 Tichý Vladimír Sokol Údlice 2022 0
2005/2006 10 CHP Litvínov 2062 Kudera Jiří Sj.LitoměřiceB"" 1993 0
2005/2006 9 CHP Litvínov 2062 Trejbal Stanislav Sj.LitoměřiceA"" 2100 ½
2005/2006 8 CHP Litvínov 2062 Voslař Jan Sp.Ústí n.LC"" 2010 0
2005/2006 4 CHP Litvínov 2062 Beránek Jan Slávia DěčínA"" 1900 ½
2005/2006 2 CHP Litvínov 2062 Volák Jan Loko MostB"" 1966 ½