Hráč Říha Jaroslav

Říha Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Říha Jaroslav
Oddíl: Šachy Povrly
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2010
Elo mezinárodní: 2013
ID: 1166
FIDE ID: 352756
Rok narození: 1964
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2020/2021 1 Šachy Povrly 2019 2014 Šaffová Michaela TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1801 1809 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 11 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2019 2000 Kameník Martin ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "D" 1959 1951 0 soutěž
2019/2020 10 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2019 2000 Vrchotka Josef DDM Osek - ŠK Stropnik "A" 1992 2016 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2010 2000 Čermák Jan ŠK Slavie Děčín 1814 1832 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2002 2000 Volák Jan CHESS Most "B" 1899 1890 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2015 2007 Pospíchal Michael ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1775 1768 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2017 2007 Maščák Milan ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1567 1677 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2017 2007 Diviš Jiří SK Děčín "C" 1775 1728 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2017 2007 Šebesta Jan Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1944 1924 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2010 2007 Mittelbach Zdeněk SK Šachy Chlumec "C" 1894 1884 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 Šachy Povrly 2010 2000 Balín Daniel ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1873 1841 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 Šachy Povrly 2010 2000 Švarc Roman TJ Klášterec n.O 1992 1994 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Šachy Povrly 2002 2000 Bayer Radek ŠK Teplice"B" 2019 2027 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Šachy Povrly 2002 2007 Nudčenko Karel TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 2031 2033 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Šachy Povrly 2015 2007 Hrbolka Ladislav Chess Most"A" 2061 2119 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Šachy Povrly 2017 2007 Sova Ondřej ŠK Magic Žatec"A" 1875 1838 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 Šachy Povrly 2007 2027 Kozák Karel TJ Klášterec n.O"A" 1874 1929 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 Šachy Povrly 2022 2027 Přibyl Jakub ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A" 2107 2108 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Šachy Povrly 2035 2027 Šala Dalibor Chess Most"B" 1916 1926 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Šachy Povrly 2024 2024 Zima Tomáš ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1858 1854 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 Šachy Povrly 2030 2024 Šura Jaroslav ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"B" 1996 2005 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2014 2027 Kovář Ladislav ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1869 1895 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2014 2027 Mrišo Miloš ASK Lovosice 1735 1781 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2027 2024 Šťastný Petr ŠK Teplice "B" 2015 2023 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2027 2024 Vrchotka Josef DDM Osek - ŠK Stropnik "A" 1968 2004 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2024 2024 Bažantová Marie ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1934 1924 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2024 2024 Gallik Miroslav Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 2028 2021 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2030 2024 Čermák Jan ŠK Slavie Děčín 1857 1885 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 Šachy Povrly 2027 2030 Godla Milan ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O 1708 1693 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 Šachy Povrly 2033 2030 Rouč Michal ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1874 1888 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 Šachy Povrly 2037 2030 Jirásek Jiří Slovan Jirkov"A" 1870 1874 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 Šachy Povrly 2027 2030 Mittelbach Zdeněk ŠK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1931 1932 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Šachy Povrly 2027 2030 Hanzlík Daniel TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1877 1878 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2033 2030 Bartoš Václav ŠK Teplice "B" 2030 2031 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2033 2030 Šebesta Jan Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1979 1956 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2037 2030 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2027 2030 Černý Jakub SK Děčín "C" 1973 1953 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2027 2030 Hoke Petr ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 2013 1971 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2027 2030 Šmíd Pavel ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1870 1945 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2027 2030 Dusbaba Karel SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 2074 2087 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2021 2020 Strauss Jindřich ŠK Slavie Děčín 1909 1902 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2062 2034 Mrišo Miloš ASK Lovosice "A" 1757 1811 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2062 2034 Dusbaba Karel SK ŠACHY Chlumec "B" 2130 2124 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2062 2034 Richter Miroslav ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1904 1924 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2062 2034 Strauss Jindřich ŠK Slavie Děčín 1946 2001 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2062 2034 Hung Do ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1733 1733 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2062 2034 Pospíchal Michael ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1699 1747 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 Šachy Povrly 2062 2034 Reitingerová Iveta ŠK Union Louny"A" 2037 2040 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Šachy Povrly 2062 2034 Häusler Milan SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1981 2003 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Šachy Povrly 2062 2034 Vrchotka Josef ŠK Teplice"B" 2022 2067 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 Šachy Povrly 2062 2034 Říha Jaroslav ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A" 2146 2163 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 Šachy Povrly 2062 2034 Havránek Tomáš SK Děčín"B" 1982 2010 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 Šachy Povrly 2062 2034 Krajíc Karel Chess Most"B" 2042 2054 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 Šachy Povrly 2062 2034 Bartoš Václav ŠK Teplice"C" 2008 2018 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ CSAD Libouchec 2062 2034 Kupšovský Václav SK Spartak Usti n. L. "B" 1954 1958 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ CSAD Libouchec 2062 2034 Šebesta Jan Sportis Svadov-Olsinky "A" 1955 1931 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ CSAD Libouchec 2062 2034 Strauss Jindřich SK Slavie Decin 1946 2001 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ CSAD Libouchec 2062 2034 Mareš Otakar SK Mosad Ceska Kamenice 1816 1820 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ CSAD Libouchec 2062 2034 Wichs Jakub SVAH Vseborice 2070 2057 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ CSAD Libouchec 2062 2034 Dusbaba Karel SK SACHY Chlumec "B" 2130 2124 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ CSAD Libouchec 2062 2034 Kovář Ladislav SK Slavoj Litomerice "B" 1820 1904 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ CSAD Libouchec 2062 2034 Papay Marek SK Decin "C" 1974 1995 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2092 2066 Kostišče Ján Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1738 1730 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2092 2066 Strauss Jindřich ŠK Slavie Děčín 1954 1984 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2092 2066 Hoke Petr TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1948 1934 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2092 2066 Jeřábek Jan Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1897 1937 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2092 2066 Krňávek Lubomír Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "A" 2221 2216 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2092 2066 Babička Michal SK Děčín "C" 1858 2071 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2092 2066 Dusbaba Karel SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 2101 2094 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2092 2066 Čermák Jan ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1828 1844 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2092 2066 Wichs Jakub SVAH Všebořice 2097 2107 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 Šachy Povrly 2092 2066 Zítek Miroslav Sokol Údlice "A" 1912 1912 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 Šachy Povrly 2092 2066 Krajíc Karel TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "A" 2036 2029 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Šachy Povrly 2092 2066 Šulc Jaromír ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L "B" 2022 2024 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 Šachy Povrly 2092 2066 Francl Zdeněk SK Šachy Chlumec "A" 1984 1912 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Šachy Povrly 2092 2066 Valenta Petr Chess Most "C" 1900 1894 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Šachy Povrly 2092 2066 Mazánek Kamil ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. "A" 2130 2132 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 Šachy Povrly 2092 2066 Korsa Jindřich TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 2155 2148 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2062 2025 Dusbaba Karel SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 2120 2122 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2062 2025 Malinkovič Viktor SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1675 1741 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2062 2025 Patrák Lukáš ASK Lovosice 1656 1744 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2062 2025 Černý Jakub SK Děčín "C" 1843 1896 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2062 2025 Kudera Jiří ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1864 1868 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2062 2025 Wichs Jakub TJ SVAH Všebořice 2067 2071 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2062 2025 Jeřábek Jan Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1860 1910 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2062 2025 Strauss Jindřich ŠK Slávie Děčín 1927 1980 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2062 2025 Mareš Otakar ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1868 1847 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 TJ Šachy Povrly 2062 2025 Havránek Tomáš SK Děčín "B" 2038 2032 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Šachy Povrly 2062 2025 Kalužný Matyáš TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1985 1979 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Šachy Povrly 2062 2025 Hoke Petr ŠK Sj.Litoměřice "B" 2027 2002 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Šachy Povrly 2062 2025 Vykouk Jan Chess Most "B" 2051 2078 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Šachy Povrly 2062 2025 Korsa Jindřich ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 2160 2159 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Šachy Povrly 2062 2025 Kupšovský Václav ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L. "B" 2032 2000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Šachy Povrly 2062 2025 Nudčenko Karel ŠK Union Louny "A" 2064 2055 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2039 2027 Mareš Otakar ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1909 1866 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 10 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2039 2027 Strauss Jindřich Slavia SČE Děčín 1924 1948 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2039 2027 Dusbaba Karel SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 2135 2160 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2039 2027 Ladra Antonín SK ŠACHY Chlumec "B" 1756 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2039 2027 Jeřábek Jan Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1902 1948 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2039 2027 Šebesta Jan SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1884 1875 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2039 2027 Klátil Karel SK Děčín "C" 2017 1965 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2039 2027 Froněk Vítězslav TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 2033 2081 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2039 2027 Pošva Jaroslav ASK Lovosice 1848 1848 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2039 2027 Macháček Otakar Svádov-Olšinky "C" 1932 0 soutěž
2012/2013 11 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 2039 2027 Hula Lukáš Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2094 2100 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 2039 2027 Ta Van Duy Chess Most"D" 2023 2035 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 2039 2027 Hlavatý Jiří SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 2034 2015 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 2039 2027 Nudčenko Karel ŠK Union Louny"A" 2068 2063 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 2039 2027 Havránek Tomáš SK Děčín"B" 2036 2039 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 2039 2027 Kudrlička Ladislav ŠK Teplice"B" 2064 2071 0 soutěž
2011/2012 11 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1988 1996 Spejchal Josef TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1804 1 soutěž
2011/2012 10 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1988 1996 Šebesta Jan TJ Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1876 1901 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1988 1996 Hloušek Zdeněk TJ Slavia SČE Děčín 1800 1829 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1988 1996 Jeřábek Jan ŠK Bystřanští jezdci Bystřany "A" 1946 1967 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1988 1996 Třeska František TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1850 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1988 1996 Mittelbach Zdeněk TJ Chlumec "B" 1976 2004 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1988 1996 Lácha Jan TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1938 1929 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1988 1996 Král Karel TJ Ulimex Svádov - Olšinky "C" 1925 1925 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1988 1996 Papay Marek SK Děčín "B" 1922 1949 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1988 1996 Mareš Otakar ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1896 1876 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1988 1996 Maščák Milan ŠK Teplice "C" 1776 1746 1 soutěž
2011/2012 11 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L B 1988 1996 Pichert Miroslav ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 1820 1795 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L B 1988 1996 Majerik Vladimír ŠK Union Louny A 1914 1882 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2039 Šebesta Jan Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1892 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 10 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2039 Lácha Jan TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1929 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2039 Hrdina Stanislav ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1700 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2039 Dusbaba Karel TJ Chlumec "A" 2105 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2039 Beneš Petr TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 2116 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2039 Malinkovič Viktor Ulimex Svádov - Olšinky "C" 1717 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2039 Tachovský Pavel Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1867 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2039 Okrouhlík Zdeněk ŠK Viamont Teplice "D" 1819 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2039 Pastva Zdeněk ŠK Viamont Teplice "C" 1902 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2039 Strauss Jindřich TJ Slavia SČE Děčín 1937 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2035 Sochor Jiří TJ Šachy Povrly 2285 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2035 Šebesta Jan Sportis Svádov Olšinky "B" 1847 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2035 Machálek Bedřich Ulimex Svádov Olšinky "C" 1988 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2035 Papay Jindřich SK Děčín "B" 2042 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2035 Lešák Ondřej SK Děčín "C" 1839 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2035 Mareš Otakar ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1837 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2035 Uhlík Bohumil Slavia SČE Děčín 1935 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2035 Kapoun Pavel TJ Chlumec "B" 1816 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2035 Zima Tomáš Spartak UL "C" 1817 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2019 Janda Zdeněk SK Děčín "B" 2115 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2019 Vozka Pavel TJ Svádov-Olšinky "A" 2240 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2019 Beránek Jan Slavie SČE Děčín "A" 1961 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2019 Pekař František SK Děčín "C" 1859 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2019 Malinkovič Viktor TJ Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1737 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2019 Hrdina Stanislav ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1667 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2019 Bartoš Patrik Spartak UL "D" 1827 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2019 Klátil Karel TJ Šachy Povrly 2015 1 soutěž
2007/2008 9 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2016 Wichs Jakub TJ Šachy Povrly 2044 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2016 Janda Zdeněk SK Děčín "C" 2072 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2016 Palík Václav ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "D" 1711 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2016 Kučera Jaroslav ŠK Mosad Čes. Kamenice 2005 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2016 Bezpalec Vratislav TJ Chlumec "A" 2051 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2016 Francl Zdeněk TJ Slavia SČE Děčín "A" 1966 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2016 Kupšovský Václav ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 2005 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2016 Semerdžiev Stefan KŠ Štětí 1944 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2016 Malinkovič Viktor TJ Svádov Olšinky "B" 1730 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 9 ČSAD Libouchec Hrnčíř Petr Spartak Ústí n.L."D" 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 ČSAD Libouchec Horák Lukáš Lokomotiva Ústí n.L."A" 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 ČSAD Libouchec Malinkovič Viktor Svádov Olšinky"B" 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 ČSAD Libouchec Pekař František SK Děčín"C" ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 ČSAD Libouchec Voslař Jan Spartak Ústí n.L."C" 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 ČSAD Libouchec Vozka Pavel Svádov Olšinky"A" 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 ČSAD Libouchec Bezpalec Vratislav TJ Chlumec 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 ČSAD Libouchec Jedlička Jan Mosad Č.Kamenice"A" 0 soutěž
2004/2005 9 ČSAD Libouchec 2031 Křivský Jiří Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1580 1 soutěž
2004/2005 8 ČSAD Libouchec 2031 Wichs Jakub Šachy Povrly "A" 2079 1 soutěž
2004/2005 5 ČSAD Libouchec 2031 Voslař Jan Sp.Ústí n.L "C" 2000 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 4 ČSAD Libouchec 2031 Pekař František SK Demas Děčín "C" 1845 0 soutěž
2004/2005 3 ČSAD Libouchec 2031 Seifarth Robert MOSAD Čes.Kamenice 2201 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 ČSAD Libouchec 2031 Hlavatý Radek Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1841 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 1 ČSAD Libouchec 2031 Mittelbach Zdeněk Chlumec 1993 1 soutěž
2004/2005 11 Slavia SČE Děčín "A" 2031 Volák Jan Loko Most "B" 2005 1 soutěž
2004/2005 8 Slavia SČE Děčín "A" 2031 Miškovský Pavel Slovan Jirkov 2171 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Slavia SČE Děčín "A" 2031 Acs František Bystřanští jezd "A" 2029 1 soutěž
2004/2005 6 Slavia SČE Děčín "A" 2031 Chochol Libor Sp.Ústí n.L. "B" 2133 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 5 Slavia SČE Děčín "A" 2031 Porebski Stanislav Glaverbel Teplice 2170 1 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Slavia SČE Děčín "A" 2031 Louček Vlastimil Union Louny "A" 2247 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 1 Slavia SČE Děčín "A" 2031 Kánský Pavel SK Demas Děčín "B" 2153 0 soutěž
2003/2004 9 ČSAD Libouchec 2056 Slavík Jan SK DěčínC" 1687 1 soutěž
2003/2004 8 ČSAD Libouchec 2056 Jonák Dušan Svádov-Olš.B" 1679 0 soutěž
2003/2004 7 ČSAD Libouchec 2056 Carboch Ladislav Svádov-Olš.A" 1795 1 soutěž
2003/2004 5 ČSAD Libouchec 2056 Rouč Michal Sp.Ústí n.L.C" 1765 1 soutěž
2003/2004 4 ČSAD Libouchec 2056 Wichs Jakub ŠK PovrlyA" 2010 0 soutěž
2003/2004 3 ČSAD Libouchec 2056 Ladra Antonín Loko ÚstíB" 1796 1 soutěž
2003/2004 1 ČSAD Libouchec 2056 Strauss Jindřich Slavia SČE Děčín 1935 0 soutěž