Hráč Tichý Vladimír

Tichý Vladimír

User Pic
Jméno: Tichý Vladimír
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Údlice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1966
Elo mezinárodní: 1920
ID: 1740
FIDE ID: 305537
Rok narození: 1955
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1923 1963 Šebesta Jan SK Děčín "B" 1879 1904 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1923 1963 Hanzlík David Chess Most "C" 1767 1776 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1923 1963 Semerdžiev Stefan ŠK Sj.Litoměřice "B" 1953 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1923 1963 Šváb Jan Chess Most "B" 2048 2057 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1955 1984 Černý Jakub SK Děčín"B" 1742 1781 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1955 1984 Hoke Petr Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2022 1990 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1955 1984 Weiss Petr TJ Šachy Povrly 1886 1875 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1955 1984 Hrabal Ivan ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1913 1946 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1955 1984 Pichert Miroslav ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1811 1791 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1955 1984 Majerik Vladimír ŠK Union Louny"A" 1890 1951 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Údlice 1974 1996 Chaloupka František Sj.Litoměřice A 2016 2050 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Údlice 1974 1996 Häusler Milan TJ Chlumec A 2052 2027 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Údlice 1974 1996 Machálek Bedřich Průmstav Svádov-Olšinky A 1964 1877 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Údlice 1974 1996 Majerik Vladimír ŠK Union Louny A 1914 1882 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Údlice 1974 1996 Zima Tomáš ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L B 1844 1868 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Údlice 1974 1996 Hamala Miroslav Chess Most B 1952 1963 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 2004 Cigáň Karel TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1553 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 2004 Sivák Rostislav DDM Most "E" 1250 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 2004 Kalužný Jiří TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1868 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 2004 Kastl Daniel DDM Most "D" 1487 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 2004 Sova Ondřej ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1487 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 2004 Kučera Milan TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1544 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 2004 Budil Zdeněk DDM Most "C" 1971 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 2004 Vyhnálek Jaroslav ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM "A" 1507 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 2004 Ulrych Radek ŠK Union Louny "B" 1668 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 2004 Zmeškal Stanislav TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1737 1
2010/2011 10 Slovan Jirkov"A" 2004 Císař Jiří ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 1945 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1992 Krásný Drahomír TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1935 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1992 Liška Jiří Ing. ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "B" 1891 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1992 Košťál Jindřich ŠK Union Louny "B" 1958 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1992 Kozlovský Libor ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 2035 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1992 Krist Ladislav ŠK Most "B" 1582 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1992 Jirásek Jiří Slovan Jirkov "B" 1916 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1992 Rozšafný Michal TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1724 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Údlice 1992 Hořan Tomáš TJ Lokomotiva Most 1931 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Údlice 1992 Tureček Václav Ulimex Svádov-Olšinky"A" 1964 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Údlice 1992 Král David ŠK Teplice"B" 1983 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Údlice 1992 Malý Jiří ŠK Teplice"C" 1812 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 2001 Urban Miroslav ŠK Union Louny"B" 1792 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 2001 Rýgl David TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1425 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 2001 Leden Filip TJ Sokol Údlice"C" 1000 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Údlice A 2013 Zuska Pavel Magik Žatec A ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Údlice A 2013 Srkal Miroslav ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1679 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Údlice A 2013 Kubů Martin ŠK Merkur Kadaň A 2021 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Údlice A 2013 Tuma Josef ŠK Most C 1790 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Údlice A 2013 Poloprutský Ladislav Slovan Jirkov B 1722 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Údlice A 2013 Grussová Helena TJ Klášterec n.O. A 1754 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Údlice A 2013 Majerik Vladimír ŠK Union Louny B 1917 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Údlice A 2013 Kovář Jan TJ Sokol Údlice B 1784 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Sokol Údlice 2010 Horák Jiří TJ Slovan Jirkov 2212 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Sokol Údlice 2010 Chmelík Jiří ŠK Chemopetrol Litvínov 2030 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Údlice 2010 Budil Zdeněk Lokomotiva Most "B" 1941 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Údlice 2010 Železný Jiří TJ Šachy Povrly 1966 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Údlice 2010 Kurka František TJ Bonex Teplice "B" 2139 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Údlice 2010 Froněk Vítězslav TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1961 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Údlice 2010 Tuma Jakub ŠK Most"A" 1884 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Údlice 2010 Klátil Karel SK Děčín"B" 2017 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Údlice 2010 Přibyl Jakub ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."B" 2104 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Údlice 2010 Kšána Václav Marty Baník Most 2063 1
2005/2006 11 Sokol Údlice 2022 Čeněk Miroslav CHP Litvínov 2062 1
2005/2006 10 Sokol Údlice 2022 Trejbal Stanislav Sj.LitoměřiceA"" 2100 ½
2005/2006 9 Sokol Údlice 2022 Chochol Libor Sp.Ustí n.L.B"" 2137 ½
2005/2006 8 Sokol Údlice 2022 Řezníček Jindřich Slovan Jirkov 2066 ½
2005/2006 7 Sokol Údlice 2022 Klátil Karel SK Demas DěčínB"" 2101 0
2005/2006 6 Sokol Údlice 2022 Vrchotka Josef Bonex TepliceB"" 2074 0
2005/2006 5 Sokol Údlice 2022 Froněk Vítězslav Sj.LitoměřiceB"" 1941 ½
2005/2006 3 Sokol Údlice 2022 Volek Radomír Union LounyB"" 1988 0
2005/2006 2 Sokol Údlice 2022 Beránek Jan Slávia DěčínA"" 1900 1
2005/2006 1 Sokol Údlice 2022 Volák Jan Loko MostB"" 1966 0
2004/2005 11 Sokol Údlice "A" 2004 Dolanský Vladimír Slovan Jirkov 1806 1
2004/2005 10 Sokol Údlice "A" 2004 Hrabal Ivan Sp.Ústí n.L. "B" 1947 ½
2004/2005 9 Sokol Údlice "A" 2004 Volek Radomír Union Louny "A" 1962 1
2004/2005 8 Sokol Údlice "A" 2004 Dvořák Jaroslav CHP Litvínov 1970 ½
2004/2005 7 Sokol Údlice "A" 2004 Šebl Jan Loko Most "B" 1783 1
2004/2005 6 Sokol Údlice "A" 2004 Popper Tomáš Sj.Litoměřice "A" 2045 ½
2004/2005 5 Sokol Údlice "A" 2004 Vnouček Pavel Bystřanští jezd "A" 1650 1
2004/2005 4 Sokol Údlice "A" 2004 Mareček Vladimír Glaverbel Teplice 1440 1
2004/2005 3 Sokol Údlice "A" 2004 Zaťko Michal Slavia SČE Děčín "A" 1760 1
2004/2005 2 Sokol Údlice "A" 2004 Purkyt Jaroslav SK Demas Děčín "B" 1812 ½
2004/2005 1 Sokol Údlice "A" 2004 Král David Bonex Teplice "B" 1859 1