Hráč Bezpalec Vratislav

Bezpalec Vratislav

User Pic
Jméno: Bezpalec Vratislav
Oddíl: SK Šachy Chlumec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1741
Elo mezinárodní: 1728
ID: 1255
FIDE ID: 327700
Rok narození: 1940
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 1 SK šachy Chlumec"C" 1759 1766 Klátil Pavel SK Děčín"D" 1693 1679 0
2018/2019 2 SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1755 1766 Střelec Eduard TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1637 1632 0
2018/2019 3 SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1755 1766 Musil Antonín Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1623 1631 0
2018/2019 2 SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1755 1766 Uhlík Bohumil ŠK Slavie Děčín 1757 1779 ½
2018/2019 1 SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1759 1766 Mühlfeit Radek ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1663 1669 1
2017/2018 9 SK Šachy Chlumec"C" 1776 1783 Purkyt Jaroslav SK Děčín"D" 1676 1649 ½
2017/2018 7 SK Šachy Chlumec"C" 1789 1783 Wilhelm Oldřich ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"E" 1660 1673 0
2017/2018 6 SK Šachy Chlumec"C" 1782 1783 Mrišo Miloš ASK Lovosice"B" 1740 1795 ½
2017/2018 5 SK Šachy Chlumec"C" 1782 1783 Mihalčík Jan KŠ Štětí 0 1686 1
2017/2018 3 SK Šachy Chlumec"C" 1776 1783 Švarha Michal SK Šachy Chlumec"D" 1634 1538 1
2017/2018 2 SK Šachy Chlumec"C" 1776 1783 Vodička Milan ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"D" 1764 1767 ½
2017/2018 1 SK Šachy Chlumec"C" 1821 1817 Werner Hong Quan Dan ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"D" 1459 1589 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1773 1783 Werner Hong Quan Dan ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1629 1504 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1776 1783 Krejčí Vladimír Šachy Povrly 1846 1846 0
2017/2018 9 SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1789 1783 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1
2017/2018 7 SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1782 1783 Klátil Pavel SK Děčín "C" 1722 1701 1
2017/2018 6 SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1782 1783 Vodička Milan ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1769 1767 ½
2017/2018 5 SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1776 1783 Werner Hong Quan Dan ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1534 1504 1
2017/2018 4 SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1776 1783 Orsák Karel ŠK Teplice "B" 1644 1692 ½
2017/2018 3 SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1776 1783 Hloušek Zdeněk ŠK Slavie Děčín 1744 1782 0
2017/2018 2 SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1776 1783 Kudrna Jan TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1675 1686 ½
2017/2018 1 SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1821 1817 Carboch Ladislav Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1725 1728 ½
2016/2017 9 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "B" 1848 1850 Wilhelm Oldřich ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1626 1675 1
2016/2017 7 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "B" 1848 1850 Červinka Jiří TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1353 1492 ½
2016/2017 6 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "B" 1848 1850 Vágner Luboš ASK Lovosice "A" 1928 ½
2016/2017 3 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "B" 1848 1850 Doležal Jiří ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1
2015/2016 11 SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1848 1850 Bauer Pavel ŠK Teplice"B" 1831 1813 ½
2015/2016 10 SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1848 1850 Kreissl Čestmír Sokol Údlice"A" 1933 1924 ½
2015/2016 9 SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1848 1850 Krejčí Vladimír Šachy Povrly 1812 1778 ½
2015/2016 7 SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1848 1850 Šváb Jan Chess Most"C" 1967 2000 0
2015/2016 6 SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1848 1850 Valenta Petr Chess Most"B" 1900 1898 ½
2015/2016 4 SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1848 1850 Hladík Vladimír Sokol Údlice"B" 1741 1758 ½
2015/2016 2 SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1848 1850 Košťál Jindřich ŠK Union Louny"A" 1903 1907 1
2015/2016 1 SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1848 1850 Bažantová Marie ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A" 1965 1944 0
2015/2016 9 SK SACHY Chlumec "B" 1848 1850 Různa Jindřich SK Decin "C" 1875 1879 0
2015/2016 8 SK SACHY Chlumec "B" 1848 1850 Hrabal Ivan SK Spartak Usti n. L. "B" 1932 1927 ½
2015/2016 7 SK SACHY Chlumec "B" 1848 1850 Pošva Jaroslav ASK Lovosice "A" 1788 1808 1
2015/2016 6 SK SACHY Chlumec "B" 1848 1850 Šebesta Jan Sportis Svadov-Olsinky "A" 1865 1878 ½
2015/2016 5 SK SACHY Chlumec "B" 1848 1850 Zaťko Michal SK Slavie Decin 1848 1841 ½
2015/2016 4 SK SACHY Chlumec "B" 1848 1850 Čermák Jan SK Mosad Ceska Kamenice 1828 1851 1
2015/2016 3 SK SACHY Chlumec "B" 1848 1850 Bürgermeister Michal TJ CSAD Libouchec 1828 1798 ½
2015/2016 2 SK SACHY Chlumec "B" 1848 1850 Krivoš Rudolf SVAH Vseborice 1856 1858 1
2014/2015 11 SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1818 1832 Šulc František TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1768 1781 ½
2014/2015 10 SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1818 1832 Malý Jiří Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1687 1696 1
2014/2015 9 SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1818 1832 Jirásek Jiří ŠK Teplice "C" 1922 1907 1
2014/2015 8 SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1818 1832 Hašlar Svatopluk ASK Lovosice "A" 1803 1772 ½
2014/2015 7 SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1818 1832 Hlavatý Radek Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "A" 1933 1951 ½
2014/2015 6 SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1818 1832 Papay Jindřich SK Děčín "C" 1916 1885 0
2014/2015 5 SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1818 1832 Voslař Jan SVAH Všebořice 1865 2028 0
2014/2015 4 SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1818 1832 Řeháček Josef ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1761 1761 1
2014/2015 3 SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1818 1832 Smrček Martin TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1750 1774 ½
2014/2015 2 SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1818 1832 Malina Josef Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1840 1862 ½
2014/2015 1 SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1818 1832 Uhlík Bohumil ŠK Slavie Děčín 1813 1840 ½
2014/2015 11 SK Šachy Chlumec "A" 1818 1832 Hořan Tomáš Chess Most "C" 1901 1887 ½
2014/2015 10 SK Šachy Chlumec "A" 1818 1832 Jirušek Zdeněk ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. "A" 1803 1784 ½
2014/2015 9 SK Šachy Chlumec "A" 1818 1832 Stuchlý Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov 1882 1871 ½
2014/2015 8 SK Šachy Chlumec "A" 1818 1832 Trnka Miroslav TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 2032 2037 1
2014/2015 6 SK Šachy Chlumec "A" 1818 1832 Salaba Václav Sokol Údlice "A" 1892 1902 0
2014/2015 4 SK Šachy Chlumec "A" 1818 1832 Šebesta Jan SK Děčín "B" 1892 1910 0
2014/2015 3 SK Šachy Chlumec "A" 1818 1832 Šulc Jaromír ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L "B" 2022 2024 0
2014/2015 2 SK Šachy Chlumec "A" 1818 1832 Berežný Jan Teplice "B" 1854 1832 0
2014/2015 1 SK Šachy Chlumec "A" 1818 1832 Šaffová Michaela TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "A" 1766 1772 ½
2013/2014 9 SK Šachy Chlumec"B" 1846 1860 Vyhnálek Jaroslav DDM Osek -ŠK Stropnik "B" 1450 ½
2013/2014 8 SK Šachy Chlumec"B" 1846 1860 Balvín Rudolf TJ Svádov/Olšinky"C" 1673 1
2013/2014 7 SK Šachy Chlumec"B" 1846 1860 Švarha Michal SK Šachy Chlumec"C" 1523 ½
2013/2014 6 SK Šachy Chlumec"B" 1846 1860 Malý Jiří ŠK Teplice"E" 1662 1658 ½
2013/2014 5 SK Šachy Chlumec"B" 1846 1860 Lasík Petr Bystřanští jezdci"B" 1703 1675 ½
2013/2014 4 SK Šachy Chlumec"B" 1846 1860 Wilhelm Oldřich Sj.Litoměřice"D" 1596 1702 ½
2013/2014 3 SK Šachy Chlumec"B" 1846 1860 Krutský Martin ŠK Teplice"D" 1760 1778 0
2013/2014 1 SK Šachy Chlumec"B" 1846 1860 Sliva Michal Sp.Ústí n.L."C" 1544 ½
2013/2014 11 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 1846 1860 Vrzal Jiří TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1766 1818 ½
2013/2014 10 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 1846 1860 Slavík Jan ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1769 1785 ½
2013/2014 8 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 1846 1860 Balvín Rudolf SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1673 ½
2013/2014 7 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 1846 1860 Patrák Lukáš ASK Lovosice 1656 1744 1
2013/2014 5 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 1846 1860 Šulc František ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1760 1783 ½
2013/2014 3 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 1846 1860 Hlavatý Radek SKD Průmstav - stavby SO "A" 1918 1938 0
2012/2013 11 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 1850 1902 Černý Svatopluk Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1620 ½
2012/2013 10 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 1850 1902 Vodehnal Václav SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1638 1
2012/2013 9 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 1850 1902 Smrček Martin TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1783 1812 ½
2012/2013 8 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 1850 1902 Lein Stanislav SK Děčín "C" 1729 1738 ½
2012/2013 7 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 1850 1902 Kudera Jiří TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1854 1877 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Chlumec "B" 1908 1929 Hoke Petr TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1969 1974 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Chlumec "B" 1908 1929 Stankev Martin TJ Ulimex Svádov - Olšinky "C" 1905 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Chlumec "B" 1908 1929 Nejedlo Josef SK Děčín "B" 1918 1915 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Chlumec "B" 1908 1929 Čermák Jan ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1772 1763 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Chlumec "B" 1908 1929 Viola Jan TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1835 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Chlumec "B" 1908 1929 Drbal Petr TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1772 1775 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Chlumec "B" 1908 1929 Malina Josef TJ Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1903 1912 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Chlumec "B" 1908 1929 Holub Josef TJ Slavia SČE Děčín 1786 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Chlumec "B" 1908 1929 Lasík Petr ŠK Bystřanští jezdci Bystřany "A" 1718 1670 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Chlumec "B" 1908 1929 Beránek Miroslav TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1844 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Chlumec A 1908 1929 Klakurka Stanislav ŠK Union Louny A 1959 1952 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Chlumec A 1908 1929 Magát Josef TJ Sokol Údlice 1995 1956 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Chlumec A 1908 1929 Korsa Jindřich ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 2121 2118 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Chlumec A 1908 1929 Kšána Václav Sj.Litoměřice A 2136 2126 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Chlumec A 1908 1929 Hrabal Ivan ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L B 1860 1925 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Chlumec A 1908 1929 Vrchotka Josef ŠK Teplice B 2035 2016 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Chlumec A 1908 1929 Železný Jiří TJ Šachy Povrly 2013 1975 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Chlumec A 1908 1929 Řezníček Jindřich Slovan Jirkov A 2017 2042 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Chlumec A 1908 1929 Havránek Tomáš Průmstav Svádov-Olšinky A 2039 2053 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L "B" 1875 Jirásek Jiří Slovan Jirkov"A" 1909 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L "B" 1875 Chutný Vladimír TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"C" 1564 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L "B" 1875 Stránský Vojtěch ŠK Viamont Teplice"B" 1820 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Chlumec "A" 1875 Šimovič Ludvík ŠK Viamont Teplice "C" 1735 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Chlumec "A" 1875 Hellinger Jan TJ Slavia SČE Děčín 1647 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Chlumec "A" 1875 Vodehnal Václav Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1707 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Chlumec "A" 1875 Kudera Jiří TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1915 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Chlumec "A" 1875 Brabec Herbert ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1721 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Chlumec "A" 1875 Jodas Jan ŠK Viamont Teplice "D" 1505 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Chlumec "A" 1875 Beránek Josef TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1787 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Chlumec "B" 1988 Tureček Václav Ulimex Svádov Olšinky "C" 1964 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Chlumec "B" 1988 Strauss Jindřich Slavia SČE Děčín 1916 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Chlumec "B" 1988 Rouč Michal Spartak UL "C" 1832 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Chlumec "B" 1988 Šebesta Jan Sportis Svádov Olšinky "B" 1728 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Chlumec "B" 1988 Havránek Tomáš SK Děčín "B" 2026 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Chlumec "B" 1988 Jersák Jiří ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1787 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Chlumec "B" 1988 Viola Jan TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1837 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Chlumec"A" 1988 Vágner Tomáš TJ Lokomotiva Most 2305 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Chlumec"A" 1988 Bayer Radek ŠK Teplice"C" 2085 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Chlumec"A" 1988 Kupšovský Václav ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1979 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Chlumec"A" 1988 Ráliš Petr ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2231 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Chlumec"A" 1988 Trejbal Stanislav TJ Sj.Litoměřice"A" 2099 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Chlumec"A" 1988 Bakajsa Libor ŠK Most"A" 1894 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Chlumec"A" 1988 Nechyba Ilja ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 2005 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Chlumec"A" 1988 Horák Jiří TJ Sokol Údlice 2246 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Chlumec"A" 1988 Havránek Tomáš Ulimex Svádov-Olšinky"A" 2026 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Chlumec"A" 1988 Kudrlička Ladislav ŠK Teplice"B" 2056 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Chlumec"A" 1988 Šišák Richard ŠK Union Louny"A" 2060 0
2008/2009 10 ŠK Sp.Ústí"B" 1994 Pichert Miroslav TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1796 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Sp.Ústí"B" 1994 Vágner Tomáš TJ Lokomotiva Most 2271 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Sp.Ústí"B" 1994 Köchert Bedřich ŠK Teplice"C" 1759 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Sp.Ústí"B" 1994 Kolář Jáchym ŠK Union Louny"A" 2171 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Sp.Ústí"B" 1994 Kochánek Antonín Sj.Litoměřice"A" 1684 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Chlumec "A" 1994 Novák Petr ŠK Union Louny "C" 1383 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Chlumec "A" 1994 Ledvina Jiří ŠK Teplice "D" 1951 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Chlumec "A" 1994 Richter Miroslav ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 1867 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Chlumec "A" 1994 Pastva Zdeněk ŠK Teplice "E" 1855 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Chlumec "A" 1994 Dvořák Jaroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 1938 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Chlumec "A" 1994 Valenta Petr KC Kaskáda Bílina "A" 1905 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Chlumec "A" 1994 Spejchal Josef TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1801 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Chlumec "A" 1994 Pošva Jaroslav Lovochemie Lovosice 1843 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Chlumec "A" 1994 Jeřábek Jan Bystřanští Jezdci "A" 1855 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.B 2051 Ledvina Jiří TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice 1859 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.B 2051 Janda Zdeněk SK Děčín A 2072 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.B 2051 Chmelík Jiří Slovan Jirkov A 2109 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.B 2051 Popper Tomáš TJ Sj.Litoměřice A 2001 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.B 2051 Svoboda Jan TJ Lokomotiva Most 1995 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.B 2051 Hamala Miroslav ŠK Most A 1961 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.B 2051 Majerik Vladimír ŠK Louny A 1917 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.B 2051 Uhlík Bohumil SK Děčín B 1921 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.B 2051 Seliger Bedřich TJ Bonex Teplice B 1921 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.B 2051 Červinka Jan ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 1800 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.B 2051 Král Karel TJ Svádov-Olšinky A 1905 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Chlumec "A" 2051 Francl Zdeněk TJ Slavia SČE Děčín "A" 1966 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Chlumec "A" 2051 Kupšovský Václav ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 2005 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Chlumec "A" 2051 Hoke Petr KŠ Štětí 1812 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Chlumec "A" 2051 Malinkovič Viktor TJ Svádov Olšinky "B" 1730 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Chlumec "A" 2051 Říha Jaroslav TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2016 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Chlumec "A" 2051 Kánský Pavel SK Děčín "C" 2150 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Chlumec "A" 2051 Palík Václav ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "D" 1711 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Chlumec "A" 2051 Jedlička Jan ŠK Mosad Čes. Kamenice 2043 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Chlumec "A" 2051 Klátil Karel TJ Šachy Povrly 2016 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."B" 2049 ŠK Most"A" 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."B" 2049 Lešák Ondřej SK Děčín"B" 1713 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."B" 2049 Kalina Jiří ŠK Chemopetrol Litvínov 1972 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."B" 2049 Lokomotiva Most "B" 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."B" 2049 Vrzal Jiří TJ Šachy Povrly 1784 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."B" 2049 Dvořák Stanislav TJ Bonex Teplice "B" 2015 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."B" 2049 Suchánek Jiří TJ Sokol Údlice 1815 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."B" 2049 Beránek Josef TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1802 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Chlumec Francl Zdeněk Slavia SČE Děčín"A" 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Chlumec Kníže Václav Spartak Ústí n.L."D" 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Chlumec Horák Lukáš Lokomotiva Ústí n.L."A" 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Chlumec Malinkovič Viktor Svádov Olšinky"B" ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Chlumec Pekař František SK Děčín"C" 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Chlumec Kupšovský Václav Spartak Ústí n.L."C" 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Chlumec Říha Jaroslav ČSAD Libouchec 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Chlumec Vozka Pavel Svádov Olšinky"A" 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Chlumec Jedlička Jan Mosad Č.Kamenice"A" ½
2005/2006 11 Sp.Ustí n.L.B"" 2041 Francl Zdeněk Slávia DěčínA"" 1874 ½
2005/2006 10 Sp.Ustí n.L.B"" 2041 Marsa Jan Loko MostB"" 2072 0
2005/2006 9 Sp.Ustí n.L.B"" 2041 Magát Josef Sokol Údlice 1934 0
2005/2006 6 Sp.Ustí n.L.B"" 2041 Řezníček Jindřich Slovan Jirkov 2066 0
2005/2006 9 TJ Chlumec 2041 Vozka Pavel Svádov-Olš. B 2188 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ Chlumec 2041 Seifarth Robert Mosad Č.Kamenice 2219 1
2005/2006 7 TJ Chlumec 2041 Strauss Jindřich Slávia Děčín B 1916 1
2005/2006 6 TJ Chlumec 2041 Kníže Václav Sp.Ústí n.L D 1778 1
2005/2006 5 TJ Chlumec 2041 Král Karel Svádov-Olš.A 1904 1
2005/2006 4 TJ Chlumec 2041 Smrček Martin ČSAD Libouchec 1879 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Chlumec 2041 Jersák Jiří SK Demas Děčín C 1754 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Chlumec 2041 Sochor Jiří TJ Povrly 2242 0
2004/2005 9 Chlumec 2004 Sochor Jiří Šachy Povrly "A" 2155 ½
2004/2005 8 Chlumec 2004 Novák František Sp.Ústí n.L. "D" 2031 1
2004/2005 7 Chlumec 2004 Černý Lumír SK Demas Děčín "C" 1763 1
2004/2005 6 Chlumec 2004 Hlavatý Radek Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1841 1
2004/2005 5 Chlumec 2004 Jonák Dušan Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1662 1
2004/2005 4 Chlumec 2004 Horák Lukáš Loko Ústí n.L. "A" 1837 ½
2004/2005 3 Chlumec 2004 Jenč Milan Sp.Ústí n.L "C" 1863 ½
2004/2005 2 Chlumec 2004 Šleich Jan MOSAD Čes.Kamenice 2275 ½
2004/2005 1 Chlumec 2004 Dusbaba Karel ČSAD Libouchec 2086 ½
2004/2005 11 Sp.Ústí n.L. "B" 2004 Bayer Radek Glaverbel Teplice 2133 ½
2004/2005 9 Sp.Ústí n.L. "B" 2004 Klátil Karel SK Demas Děčín "B" 2077 0
2004/2005 8 Sp.Ústí n.L. "B" 2004 Šlangal Lukáš Bonex Teplice "B" 2065 1
2004/2005 4 Sp.Ústí n.L. "B" 2004 Kalina Jiří CHP Litvínov 2061 ½
2004/2005 1 Sp.Ústí n.L. "B" 2004 Vašíček Milan Bystřanští jezd "A" 1687 1
2003/2004 8 Chlumec 2005 Jenč Milan Sp.Ústí n.L.C" 1833 ½
2003/2004 7 Chlumec 2005 Jedlička Jan Slavia SČE Děčín 2010 1
2003/2004 6 Chlumec 2005 Pekař František SK DěčínC" 1860 1
2003/2004 4 Chlumec 2005 Král Karel Svádov-Olš.A" 1924 ½
2003/2004 3 Chlumec 2005 Seifarth Robert MOSAD Čes.Kamenice 2099 1
2003/2004 2 Chlumec 2005 Dusbaba Karel ČSAD Libouchec 2105 0
2003/2004 1 Chlumec 2005 Wichs Jakub ŠK PovrlyA" 2010 1
2003/2004 11 Loko Ústí n.L. 2005 Dusbaba Karel Glaverbel Teplice 2105 0
2003/2004 10 Loko Ústí n.L. 2005 Kánský Pavel SK Demas Děčín 2171 ½
2003/2004 9 Loko Ústí n.L. 2005 Trojáček Otakar Sj.Litoměřice 2166 ½
2003/2004 8 Loko Ústí n.L. 2005 Horák Michal SSZŠ Litvínov 2316 0
2003/2004 7 Loko Ústí n.L. 2005 Kurka František Bonex Teplice 2138 0
2003/2004 6 Loko Ústí n.L. 2005 Louček Vlastimil ŠK Union Louny 2154 0
2003/2004 5 Loko Ústí n.L. 2005 Balín Jan Tatran Podbořany 2147 0
2003/2004 4 Loko Ústí n.L. 2005 Vágner Tomáš CHP Litvínov 2155 1
2003/2004 3 Loko Ústí n.L. 2005 Erban Dušan Sp.Ústí n.L. 2066 0
2003/2004 2 Loko Ústí n.L. 2005 Paganik Pavel Sokol Údlice 2219 0
2003/2004 1 Loko Ústí n.L. 2005 Horák Jiří Slovan Jirkov 2284 0