Hráč Palková Hana

Palková Hana

User Pic
Jméno: Palková Hana
Oddíl: ŠK Líně
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KMž
Elo národní: 1848
Elo mezinárodní: 1853
ID: 1595
FIDE ID: 302821
Rok narození: 1961
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Líně B 1847 1842 Špačková Martina ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1694 1757 1
2018/2019 10 ŠK Líně B 1848 1842 Jelínek Jan Sokol Plzeň - Letná A 0 1289 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Líně B 1848 1842 Flajšman Petr ŠK Dvorec A 1826 1821 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Líně B 1850 1842 Blažek Vladimír ŠK Přeštice A 1775 1771 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Líně B 1839 1839 Čečil Pavel Loko Plzeň A 1900 1881 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Líně B 1839 1839 Váchal Josef TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1807 1814 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Líně B 1845 1839 Zach Tomáš TJ Košutka A 1622 1612 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Líně C 1850 1842 Novotný Jaromír Loko C 1796 1739 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Líně C 1850 1842 Dvořák Jan Union 0 1586 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Líně C 1850 1839 Fekete František Klatovy C 1406 1636 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK Líně B 1850 1831 Štaif Martin Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2023 2053 0
2017/2018 10 ŠK Líně B 1852 1831 Čečil Pavel Lokomotiva Plzeň A 1925 1914 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Líně B 1852 1831 Hrdlička Václav ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1683 1660 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Líně B 1827 1831 Hrdlica Pavel TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1938 1919 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Líně B 1827 1831 Husák Antonín ŠK Tachov 1885 1884 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Líně B 1834 1831 Král Petr ŠK Dvorec A 1935 1921 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Líně B 1834 1831 Hořický Kamil TJ Košutka A 1837 1837 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Líně B 1852 1831 Herčík Josef SK Petřín 1875 1880 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Líně B 1852 1831 Decker Vladimír SK Kdyně 1748 1768 ½
2016/2017 11 Šachový klub Líně B 1918 1919 Havlík Jindřich Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2081 2113 0
2016/2017 9 Šachový klub Líně B 1918 1919 Vlk Miloslav SŠK HeřNýř A 1974 1977 0
2016/2017 8 Šachový klub Líně B 1918 1919 Vitouš Václav ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1806 1825 ½
2016/2017 7 Šachový klub Líně B 1918 1919 Blažek Vladimír ŠK Přeštice A 1763 1761 ½
2016/2017 2 Šachový klub Líně B 1918 1919 Šebek Josef Loko Plzeň - A 1839 ½
2015/2016 11 Sokol Plzeň I - ŠK Líně C 1918 1919 Vojtěchovský Jan Kšice 1489 0
2015/2016 10 Sokol Plzeň I - ŠK Líně C 1918 1919 Vrána Petr ŠK Kdyně 1948 1933 ½
2015/2016 9 Sokol Plzeň I - ŠK Líně C 1918 1919 Kastl Josef SŠK HeřNýř A 1849 1786 0
2015/2016 8 Sokol Plzeň I - ŠK Líně C 1918 1919 Do The Dan TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1000 1
2015/2016 7 Sokol Plzeň I - ŠK Líně C 1918 1919 Mráz Miloš Loko Plzeň A 1918 1928 ½
2015/2016 6 Sokol Plzeň I - ŠK Líně C 1918 1919 Kejzlar Luboš ŠAKAL KOZOLUPY B 1904 1897 ½
2015/2016 5 Sokol Plzeň I - ŠK Líně C 1918 1919 Tannenberg Jindřich ŠK Tachov A 1748 ½
2015/2016 4 Sokol Plzeň I - ŠK Líně C 1918 1919 Lešetický Vladimír ŠK Přeštice A 1665 1705 ½
2015/2016 3 Sokol Plzeň I - ŠK Líně C 1918 1919 Váchal Josef TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1970 1916 ½
2015/2016 2 Sokol Plzeň I - ŠK Líně C 1918 1919 Kovařík Josef ŠK Líně B 1908 1826 ½
2014/2015 11 Sokol Plzeň 1 1958 1939 Pelikán David TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1945 1936 ½
2014/2015 10 Sokol Plzeň 1 1958 1939 Špačková Martina Loko Plzeň B 1775 1802 ½
2014/2015 9 Sokol Plzeň 1 1958 1939 Soukup Alois Košutka A 2137 2112 0
2014/2015 8 Sokol Plzeň 1 1958 1939 Pašek Martin SŠK HeřNýř A 1878 1826 1
2014/2015 7 Sokol Plzeň 1 1958 1939 Louda Jaroslav ŠK Přeštice A 1000 1
2014/2015 6 Sokol Plzeň 1 1958 1939 Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1
2014/2015 5 Sokol Plzeň 1 1958 1939 Honka Kamil ŠK Kdyně 1896 1896 0
2014/2015 4 Sokol Plzeň 1 1958 1939 Šimandl Miroslav Loko Plzeň A 1952 1974 ½
2014/2015 3 Sokol Plzeň 1 1958 1939 Faglic Vladimír Kšice A 1862 ½
2014/2015 2 Sokol Plzeň 1 1958 1939 Kopřiva Petr TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1985 2028 ½
2014/2015 1 Sokol Plzeň 1 1958 1939 Kvapil Vladislav ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1792 1798 ½
2013/2014 11 Sokol Plzeň 1 1974 1953 Hořický Kamil Košutka A 1744 ½
2013/2014 10 Sokol Plzeň 1 1974 1953 Krisman Ondřej SŠK HeřNýř A 1543 1
2013/2014 9 Sokol Plzeň 1 1974 1953 Maleček Jiří ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1977 1916 ½
2013/2014 8 Sokol Plzeň 1 1974 1953 Jánská Jitka TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1931 2020 1
2013/2014 7 Sokol Plzeň 1 1974 1953 Faglic Vladimír Kšice A 1872 ½
2013/2014 6 Sokol Plzeň 1 1974 1953 Jindra Luděk Plzeň - Letná B 1616 0
2013/2014 5 Sokol Plzeň 1 1974 1953 Janeček Petr ŠK Přeštice A 1942 1844 1
2013/2014 4 Sokol Plzeň 1 1974 1953 Lukeš František Košutka B 1622 1
2013/2014 3 Sokol Plzeň 1 1974 1953 Vilímec Miroslav Kdyně 2042 ½
2013/2014 2 Sokol Plzeň 1 1974 1953 Kracík Dobroslav Šachový klub Líně 2027 2038 ½
2013/2014 1 Sokol Plzeň 1 1974 1953 Kalista Karel Loko Plzeň A 1886 1848 ½
2012/2013 11 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1969 1946 Kvapil Vladislav ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1825 1838 1
2012/2013 10 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1969 1946 Klíma Miloslav Plzeň - Letná B 1985 ½
2012/2013 9 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1969 1946 Herčík Josef TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1944 1925 0
2012/2013 8 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1969 1946 Vlk Miloslav SŠK HeřNýř A 2021 2016 1
2012/2013 7 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1969 1946 Riedl Max Domažlice A 1994 2038 ½
2012/2013 6 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1969 1946 Kasík Miroslav Košutka A 1880 1843 1
2012/2013 5 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1969 1946 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň A 1953 1931 ½
2012/2013 4 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1969 1946 Rožánek Miloslav Kšice A 1871 1871 1
2012/2013 3 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1969 1946 Pech Břetislav Přeštice A 1975 1933 ½
2012/2013 2 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1969 1946 Kracík Dobroslav Šachový klub Líně B 2059 2054 1
2012/2013 1 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1969 1946 Bouše Vladimír Košutka B 1702 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1 1969 1946 Kšána Václav Chess Most A 2127 2120 ½
2011/2012 10 Sokol Plzeň 1 1980 1941 Chlad Lukáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1921 1903 ½
2011/2012 11 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1980 1941 Faglic Vladimír Kšice A 1912 ½
2011/2012 10 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1980 1941 Herčík Josef TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1940 1884 ½
2011/2012 9 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1980 1941 Šimandl Miroslav Loko Plzeň A 1935 1957 1
2011/2012 8 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1980 1941 Jiřík Vlastimil Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1923 1925 ½
2011/2012 7 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1980 1941 Kvapil Vladislav ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1817 1817 ½
2011/2012 6 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1980 1941 Baumruk Josef ŠK Přeštice A 2005 1990 1
2011/2012 5 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1980 1941 Kříž Daniel SŠK HeřNýř A 1945 1982 0
2011/2012 4 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1980 1941 Husák Antonín ŠK Tachov A 1936 1964 0
2011/2012 3 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1980 1941 Holub Jan Sokol Domažlice B 1579 1627 1
2011/2012 2 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1980 1941 Kracík Dobroslav Šachový klub Líně B 2043 2030 ½
2011/2012 1 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1980 1941 Hladík Pavel Košutka A 1931 1923 ½
2010/2011 11 Sokol Plzen 1 2003 Chlad Lukáš SSK HerNyr 1868 ½
2010/2011 7 Sokol Plzen 1 2003 Rödling Robert SK Cesky Krumlov 1842 1
2010/2011 11 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2003 Chloupek Jaroslav Sokol Domažlice B 1793 ½
2010/2011 10 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2003 Sova Zdeněk Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1723 ½
2010/2011 9 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2003 Chmelík David ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2112 0
2010/2011 8 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2003 Nováček Karel Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2049 0
2010/2011 7 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2003 Truksa Václav ŠK Tachov 1862 ½
2010/2011 6 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2003 Šnaidr Jiří Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2009 ½
2010/2011 5 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2003 Bartoníček Zdeněk Košutka A 1998 0
2010/2011 4 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2003 Pelikán David TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1896 1
2010/2011 3 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2003 Mráz Miloš Loko Plzeň A 1939 ½
2010/2011 2 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2003 Korba Zdeněk Šachový klub Líně B 1717 0
2010/2011 1 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2003 Stachová Jana Šachový klub Líně C 1845 ½
2009/2010 11 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1971 Čečil Pavel Lokomotiva Plzeň 1975 ½
2009/2010 10 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1971 Špačková Martina Klatovy B 1761 ½
2009/2010 9 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1971 Michal Josef HeřNýř 1900 0
2009/2010 8 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1971 Mička Vladislav Líně B 1941 ½
2009/2010 7 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1971 Šnaidr Jiří Letná B 1992 1
2009/2010 6 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1971 Valenz Miroslav Domažlice B 1949 0
2009/2010 5 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1971 Hladík Pavel Košutka 1840 1
2009/2010 4 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1971 Pelikán David ZČE Plzeň 1919 ½
2009/2010 3 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1971 Mareš Václav Líně C 1966 1
2009/2010 2 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1971 Pech Břetislav Přeštice 1896 ½
2009/2010 1 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1971 Truksa Václav Tachov 1860 ½
2009/2010 11 Sokol Plzeň 1 A 1971 Kalousek Zdeněk SK Viktoria Žižkov A 1977 ½
2009/2010 10 Sokol Plzeň 1 A 1971 Prášek Vladimír TJ Spartak Žebrák A 1781 1
2009/2010 4 Sokol Plzeň 1 A 1971 Blecha Milan Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2157 ½
2008/2009 11 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1967 Koubek Václav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov Praha A 2084 0
2008/2009 10 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1967 Novák Josef QCC České Budějovice B 1767 1
2008/2009 8 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1967 Havlůj Zdeněk Sokol Tábor A 1983 0
2008/2009 4 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1967 Kubát Miroslav Sokol Klatovy A 1955 ½
2008/2009 2 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1967 Mrkos Miroslav TJ Pankrác Praha B 2104 ½
2008/2009 11 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 1967 Pretl Karel Košutka 1725 1
2008/2009 10 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 1967 Syrovátka Čeněk HeřNýř 1754 1
2008/2009 9 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 1967 Pelikán David ZČE Plzeň 1894 0
2008/2009 8 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 1967 Chloupek Jaroslav Domažlice B 1876 ½
2008/2009 7 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 1967 Orlíček Karel Líně B 1923 ½
2008/2009 6 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 1967 Štaif Martin Letná B 1992 ½
2008/2009 5 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 1967 Hřebec Vladimír Přeštice 2014 1
2008/2009 4 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 1967 Mařík Jiří Lokomotiva Plzeň 2049 ½
2008/2009 3 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 1967 Dušek Stanislav Tachov 2032 ½
2007/2008 11 Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1971 Hořický Kamil Košutka 1710 1
2007/2008 9 Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1971 Tochor Jiří Domažlice A 2053 ½
2007/2008 8 Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1971 Maleček Jiří Kozolupy 2089 ½
2007/2008 7 Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1971 Jenč Milan Líně 1938 0
2007/2008 6 Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1971 Šíma Vladislav Přeštice 1880 ½
2007/2008 5 Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1971 Nguyen Dinh Phong Domažlice B 1901 0
2007/2008 4 Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1971 Vlk Miloslav HeřNýř 2011 0
2007/2008 3 Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1971 Šnaidr Jiří Letná B 1955 ½
2007/2008 2 Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1971 Herčík Josef ZČE Plzeň 1837 ½
2007/2008 1 Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1971 Daněk Václav Lokomotiva Plzeň 2038 0
2007/2008 11 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 1971 Zapletal Jindřich Sokol Tábor B 1987 ½
2007/2008 10 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 1971 Sladovník Tomáš ŠK ALVA Pb Příbram A 1888 ½
2007/2008 3 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 1971 Urbánek Štěpán TJ Pankrác B 2071 ½
2006/2007 11 Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1953 Šimáček Václav Klatovy B 1599 1
2006/2007 10 Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1953 Eret Jaroslav Klatovy A 2114 ½
2006/2007 9 Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1953 Kupilík Jiří Kozolupy 1888 ½
2006/2007 8 Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1953 Mařík Jiří Loko Plzeň B 1974 0
2006/2007 7 Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1953 Janeček Petr Přeštice 1793 0
2006/2007 6 Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1953 Pokorný Jiří Líně 1895 1
2006/2007 5 Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1953 Pelikán David Košutka 1853 ½
2006/2007 4 Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1953 Kašpar Jaroslav Spálené Poříčí 1798 ½
2006/2007 3 Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1953 Šnaidr Jiří Letná B 1979 1
2006/2007 2 Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1953 Bauer Tomáš Domažlice B 1587 1
2006/2007 1 Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1953 Dušek Stanislav Tachov 1928 0
2005/2006 11 Sokol Plzeň I D 2020 Šperl Hynek Union Plzeň 1958 0
2005/2006 9 Sokol Plzeň I D 2020 Kovařík Josef Líně A 1829 1
2005/2006 8 Sokol Plzeň I D 2020 Jakl Aleš Tachov A 1947 ½
2005/2006 6 Sokol Plzeň I D 2020 Václavík Václav Letná B 1860 ½
2005/2006 5 Sokol Plzeň I D 2020 Mařík Jiří Loko Plzeň 1950 ½
2005/2006 3 Sokol Plzeň I D 2020 Kafka Ladislav Domažlice B 1947 ½
2005/2006 2 Sokol Plzeň I D 2020 Šmiřák Miroslav ZČE Plzeň 1733 1
2005/2006 1 Sokol Plzeň I D 2020 Kašpar Jaroslav Spálené Poříčí 1815 0
2005/2006 11 Sokol Plzeň I D 2020 Šperl Hynek Union Plzeň 1958 0
2005/2006 9 Sokol Plzeň I D 2020 Kovařík Josef Líně A 1829 1
2005/2006 8 Sokol Plzeň I D 2020 Jakl Aleš Tachov A 1947 ½
2005/2006 6 Sokol Plzeň I D 2020 Václavík Václav Letná B 1860 ½
2005/2006 5 Sokol Plzeň I D 2020 Mařík Jiří Loko Plzeň 1950 ½
2005/2006 3 Sokol Plzeň I D 2020 Kafka Ladislav Domažlice B 1947 ½
2005/2006 2 Sokol Plzeň I D 2020 Šmiřák Miroslav ZČE Plzeň 1733 1
2004/2005 11 Plzeň Sokol I D 1907 Pašek Martin Nýřany 1706 ½
2004/2005 10 Plzeň Sokol I D 1907 Šimandl Miroslav Plzeň Loko B 1889 ½
2004/2005 9 Plzeň Sokol I D 1907 Pechát Josef Plzeň Košutka 1781 1
2004/2005 8 Plzeň Sokol I D 1907 Šilhavá Jana Kozolupy Šakal B 1836 1
2004/2005 6 Plzeň Sokol I D 1907 Brejcha Jaroslav Kšice B 1
2004/2005 5 Plzeň Sokol I D 1907 Hubka Roland Kšice A 1886 ½
2004/2005 4 Plzeň Sokol I D 1907 Cmunt Jaroslav Líně ŠK C 1
2004/2005 3 Plzeň Sokol I D 1907 Vujčík Marian Tachov B 1
2004/2005 2 Plzeň Sokol I D 1907 Petrová Kristýna Plzeň Union B 1648 0
2004/2005 1 Plzeň Sokol I D 1907 Herčík Josef Plzeň ZČE A 1893 0
2003/2004 11 Plzeň Sokol I D 1953 Herčík Josef Plzeň ZČE 1920 0
2003/2004 10 Plzeň Sokol I D 1953 Daněk Václav Plzeň Loko B 1928 ½
2003/2004 9 Plzeň Sokol I D 1953 Volfová Milena Plzeň Union B 1761 ½
2003/2004 8 Plzeň Sokol I D 1953 Toman Jan Tachov B 1987 ½
2003/2004 7 Plzeň Sokol I D 1953 Kracík Dobroslav Líně ŠK D 1986 ½
2003/2004 6 Plzeň Sokol I D 1953 Wolf Vilém Kozolupy Šakal B 1822 1
2003/2004 5 Plzeň Sokol I D 1953 Vlk Miloslav Heřmanova Huť 1851 0
2003/2004 3 Plzeň Sokol I D 1953 Soukup Alois Plzeň Košutka 1917 ½
2003/2004 2 Plzeň Sokol I D 1953 Kupka František Líně ŠK C 1992 0
2003/2004 1 Plzeň Sokol I D 1953 Janoušek Petr Kozolupy Šakal A 2090 0