Hráč Francl Zdeněk

Francl Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Francl Zdeněk
Oddíl: SK Šachy Chlumec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1823
Elo mezinárodní: 1831
ID: 6183
FIDE ID: 327786
Rok narození: 1956
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1830 1847 Hořan Tomáš Chess Most"B" 1874 1843 ½
2018/2019 10 SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1837 1847 Klakurka Stanislav ŠK Union Louny"B" 1909 1907 ½
2018/2019 9 SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1837 1847 Zima Tomáš ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1872 1857 0
2018/2019 8 SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1851 1847 Valenta Petr Sportis Svádov/Olšinky"A" 1853 1883 0
2018/2019 7 SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1851 1847 Nováček Jan ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"B" 2074 2087 0
2018/2019 6 SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1840 1847 Kozák Karel TJ Klášterec n.O"A" 1874 1929 1
2018/2019 5 SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1840 1847 Dlouhý Martin TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 0 2052 0
2018/2019 4 SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1840 1851 Bürgermeister Michal Šachy Povrly 1839 1858 ½
2018/2019 3 SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1836 1851 Kupšovský Václav ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A" 1968 1968 0
2018/2019 2 SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1836 1851 Kalužný Jiří TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1855 1858 1
2018/2019 1 SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1845 1851 Lešák Ondřej SK Děčín"B" 1881 1889 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1837 1850 Hung Do ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1779 1757 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1845 1850 Jirásek Jiří Slovan Jirkov"A" 1901 1874 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1840 1850 Malina Josef Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"A" 1772 1780 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1840 1850 Volák Jan Chess Most"B" 1902 1872 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1837 1850 Soukup Miroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1695 1690 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1837 1850 Hons Tomáš ŠK Union Louny"A" 1961 1988 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1845 1850 Černíková Alena Šachy Povrly 1940 1942 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1845 1850 Pallag Demeter ŠK Magic Žatec"A" 1737 1706 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1845 1850 Švarc Roman ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O 2009 2016 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1818 1831 Šura Jaroslav ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"B" 2031 2030 0
2017/2018 9 SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1840 1850 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1
2017/2018 8 SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1840 1850 Vágner Luboš ASK Lovosice "A" 1650 1808 ½
2017/2018 7 SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1837 1850 Řezáč Pavel SK Děčín "C" 1725 1736 1
2017/2018 6 SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1837 1850 Šulc František ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1712 1726 1
2017/2018 5 SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1845 1850 Sliva Michal ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1767 1750 0
2017/2018 4 SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1845 1850 Maščák Milan ŠK Teplice "B" 1637 1641 1
2017/2018 3 SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1845 1850 Zaťko Michal ŠK Slavie Děčín 1832 1824 0
2017/2018 2 SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1845 1850 Weiss Josef TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1723 1725 1
2017/2018 1 SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1818 1831 Vodehnal Václav Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1652 1700 1
2016/2017 9 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "B" 1882 1912 Pospíchal Michael ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1699 1747 1
2016/2017 8 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "B" 1882 1912 Mareš Otakar ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1816 1820 0
2016/2017 7 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "B" 1882 1912 Bürgermeister Michal TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1828 1798 ½
2016/2017 6 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "B" 1882 1912 Hašlar Svatopluk ASK Lovosice "A" 1815 1784 ½
2016/2017 5 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "B" 1882 1912 Šebesta Jan Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1865 1878 ½
2016/2017 3 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "B" 1882 1912 Mirakjan Mikajel ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1783 1742 ½
2016/2017 2 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "B" 1882 1912 Zaťko Michal ŠK Slavie Děčín 1848 1841 0
2016/2017 1 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "B" 1882 1912 Sláma Lukáš ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1840 1834 1
2015/2016 11 SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1882 1912 Kudrlička Ladislav ŠK Teplice"B" 2049 2035 0
2015/2016 10 SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1882 1912 Toman Ondřej Sokol Údlice"A" 2198 2140 0
2015/2016 9 SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1882 1912 Wichs Jakub Šachy Povrly 2070 2057 0
2015/2016 8 SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1882 1912 Kánský Pavel SK Děčín"B" 2045 2061 0
2015/2016 7 SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1882 1912 Pešek Radomír Chess Most"C" 2035 2027 0
2015/2016 6 SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1882 1912 Kameník Martin Chess Most"B" 1937 1983 ½
2015/2016 5 SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1882 1912 Bartoš Václav ŠK Teplice"C" 2008 2018 ½
2015/2016 4 SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1882 1912 Cako Laszlo Sokol Údlice"B" 2122 0
2015/2016 3 SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1882 1912 Pecka František Slovan Jirkov 2067 2059 0
2015/2016 2 SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1882 1912 Kšána Václav ŠK Union Louny"A" 2050 2064 0
2015/2016 1 SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1882 1912 Mikeš Jan ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A" 2189 2235 0
2015/2016 1 SK SACHY Chlumec "B" 1882 1912 Lácha Jan SK Slavoj Litomerice "B" 1816 1813 1
2014/2015 11 SK Šachy Chlumec "A" 1984 1912 Kastl Daniel Chess Most "C" 1814 1804 0
2014/2015 10 SK Šachy Chlumec "A" 1984 1912 Wirkner František ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. "A" 1835 1831 ½
2014/2015 9 SK Šachy Chlumec "A" 1984 1912 Jirásek Jiří Slovan Jirkov 1922 1907 ½
2014/2015 8 SK Šachy Chlumec "A" 1984 1912 Korsa Jindřich TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 2155 2148 0
2014/2015 7 SK Šachy Chlumec "A" 1984 1912 Šišák Richard Union Louny "A" 1984 1990 0
2014/2015 6 SK Šachy Chlumec "A" 1984 1912 Kovář Jan Sokol Údlice "A" 2025 2031 0
2014/2015 5 SK Šachy Chlumec "A" 1984 1912 Říha Jaroslav Šachy Povrly 2092 2066 0
2014/2015 4 SK Šachy Chlumec "A" 1984 1912 Babička Michal SK Děčín "B" 1858 2071 1
2014/2015 3 SK Šachy Chlumec "A" 1984 1912 Kupšovský Václav ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L "B" 2012 1988 1
2014/2015 2 SK Šachy Chlumec "A" 1984 1912 Kudrlička Ladislav Teplice "B" 2035 2046 1
2014/2015 1 SK Šachy Chlumec "A" 1984 1912 Chmelík Jiří TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "A" 1981 1977 1
2008/2009 2 Slavie SČE Děčín "A" 1942 Havránek Tomáš SK Děčín "B" 2006 0
2008/2009 1 Slavie SČE Děčín "A" 1942 Skiba Michal TJ Chlumec "B" 1747 1
2007/2008 10 SK Děčín A 1966 Kolář Daniel ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.B 1677 0
2007/2008 7 SK Děčín A 1966 Paluch Rostislav Slovan Jirkov A 2020 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Slavia SČE Děčín "A" 1966 Bezpalec Vratislav TJ Chlumec "A" 2051 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Slavia SČE Děčín "A" 1966 Wichs Jakub TJ Šachy Povrly 2044 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Slavia SČE Děčín "A" 1966 Kupšovský Václav ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 2005 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Slavia SČE Děčín "A" 1966 Semerdžiev Stefan KŠ Štětí 1944 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Slavia SČE Děčín "A" 1966 Malinkovič Viktor TJ Svádov Olšinky "B" 1730 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Slavia SČE Děčín "A" 1966 Říha Jaroslav TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2016 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Slavia SČE Děčín "A" 1966 Sejkora Vlastimil SK Děčín "C" 2227 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Slavia SČE Děčín "A" 1966 Kníže Václav ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "D" 1822 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Slavia SČE Děčín "A" 1966 Jedlička Jan ŠK Mosad Čes. Kamenice 2043 1
2006/2007 9 Slavia SČE Děčín"A" Bezpalec Vratislav TJ Chlumec 0
2006/2007 8 Slavia SČE Děčín"A" Jedlička Jan Mosad Č.Kamenice"A" 1
2006/2007 7 Slavia SČE Děčín"A" Vozka Pavel Svádov Olšinky"A" ½
2006/2007 6 Slavia SČE Děčín"A" Kníže Václav Spartak Ústí n.L."D" ½
2006/2007 5 Slavia SČE Děčín"A" Kapoun Pavel Lokomotiva Ústí n.L."A" 0
2006/2007 4 Slavia SČE Děčín"A" Malinkovič Viktor Svádov Olšinky"B" 1
2006/2007 3 Slavia SČE Děčín"A" Pekař František SK Děčín"C" 0
2006/2007 2 Slavia SČE Děčín"A" Kupšovský Václav Spartak Ústí n.L."C" ½
2006/2007 1 Slavia SČE Děčín"A" Michňo Martin ČSAD Libouchec ½
2005/2006 11 Slávia DěčínA"" 1874 Bezpalec Vratislav Sp.Ustí n.L.B"" 2041 ½
2005/2006 10 Slávia DěčínA"" 1874 Pecka František Slovan Jirkov 2025 ½
2005/2006 9 Slávia DěčínA"" 1874 Klátil Karel SK Demas DěčínB"" 2101 0
2005/2006 8 Slávia DěčínA"" 1874 Šťastný Petr Bonex TepliceB"" 1988 ½
2005/2006 7 Slávia DěčínA"" 1874 Froněk Vítězslav Sj.LitoměřiceB"" 1941 ½
2005/2006 6 Slávia DěčínA"" 1874 Ederer Karel Sp.Ústí n.LC"" 1949 0
2005/2006 5 Slávia DěčínA"" 1874 Majerik Vladimír Union LounyB"" 2085 1
2005/2006 4 Slávia DěčínA"" 1874 Chmelík Jiří CHP Litvínov 2043 0
2005/2006 3 Slávia DěčínA"" 1874 Budil Zdeněk Loko MostB"" 1933 ½
2005/2006 2 Slávia DěčínA"" 1874 Magát Josef Sokol Údlice 1934 0
2005/2006 1 Slávia DěčínA"" 1874 Chaloupka Vladimír Sj.LitoměřiceA"" 1974 ½
2004/2005 11 Slavia SČE Děčín "A" 1885 Budil Zdeněk Loko Most "B" 1917 0
2004/2005 10 Slavia SČE Děčín "A" 1885 Vrchotka Josef Bonex Teplice "B" 2095 0
2004/2005 9 Slavia SČE Děčín "A" 1885 Šura Jaroslav Sj.Litoměřice "A" 2084 1
2004/2005 8 Slavia SČE Děčín "A" 1885 Pecka František Slovan Jirkov 2074 0
2004/2005 7 Slavia SČE Děčín "A" 1885 Jeřábek Jan Bystřanští jezd "A" 1831 1
2004/2005 6 Slavia SČE Děčín "A" 1885 Krsek Tomáš Sp.Ústí n.L. "B" 2157 0
2004/2005 5 Slavia SČE Děčín "A" 1885 Dusbaba Karel Glaverbel Teplice 2086 0
2004/2005 4 Slavia SČE Děčín "A" 1885 Klakurka Stanislav Union Louny "A" 1991 0
2004/2005 3 Slavia SČE Děčín "A" 1885 Nudčenko Karel Sokol Údlice "A" 2092 0
2004/2005 2 Slavia SČE Děčín "A" 1885 Reitinger Petr CHP Litvínov 2114 1
2004/2005 1 Slavia SČE Děčín "A" 1885 Líbal František SK Demas Děčín "B" 2009 0
2003/2004 9 Slavia SČE Děčín 1889 Železný Jiří ŠK PovrlyA" 1914 0
2003/2004 8 Slavia SČE Děčín 1889 Svoboda Josef Loko ÚstíB" 1732 1
2003/2004 7 Slavia SČE Děčín 1889 Pechek Jan Chlumec 1947 1
2003/2004 6 Slavia SČE Děčín 1889 Ederer Karel Sp.Ústí n.L.C" 1903 0
2003/2004 5 Slavia SČE Děčín 1889 Jersák Jiří SK DěčínC" 1737 1
2003/2004 4 Slavia SČE Děčín 1889 Jonák Dušan Svádov-Olš.B" 1679 1
2003/2004 3 Slavia SČE Děčín 1889 Ficenec Stanislav Svádov-Olš.A" 1782 0
2003/2004 2 Slavia SČE Děčín 1889 Fajfr Jaroslav MOSAD Čes.Kamenice 1807 1