Hráč Bartoš Patrik

Bartoš Patrik

User Pic
Jméno: Bartoš Patrik
Oddíl: ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1865
Elo mezinárodní: 1809
ID: 18457
FIDE ID: 315630
Rok narození: 1992
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2009/2010 10 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1796 Miškovský Pavel ŠK Union Louny"A" 2138 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1796 Kšána Václav TJ Lokomotiva Most 2094 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1796 Srkal Miroslav ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1665 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1796 Chaloupka Martin TJ Sj.Litoměřice"A" 1894 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1796 Hanzlík Daniel ŠK Most"A" 1681 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1796 Kovář Jan TJ Sokol Údlice 1830 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1796 Tureček Václav Ulimex Svádov-Olšinky"A" 1964 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1796 Joukl Zdeněk ŠK Kladno A 2109 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK Sp.Ústí"B" 1827 Tuma Josef ŠK Most"A" 1798 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK Sp.Ústí"B" 1827 Balín Kamil TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2004 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Sp.Ústí"B" 1827 Janda Zdeněk SK Děčín"A" 2115 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Sp.Ústí"B" 1827 Volák Jan TJ Lokomotiva Most 1989 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Sp.Ústí"B" 1827 Seliger Bedřich ŠK Teplice"B" 1919 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Sp.Ústí"B" 1827 Volek Radomír ŠK Union Louny"A" 2060 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK Sp.Ústí"B" 1827 Radvanovský Petr ŠK Sp.Ústí"C" 1
2008/2009 9 Spartak UL "D" 1827 Malinkovič Viktor TJ Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1737 1
2008/2009 8 Spartak UL "D" 1827 Sochor Jiří TJ Šachy Povrly 2325 0
2008/2009 6 Spartak UL "D" 1827 Kapoun Pavel TJ Chlumec "B" 1794 1
2008/2009 4 Spartak UL "D" 1827 Beránek Jan Slavie SČE Děčín "A" 1961 0
2008/2009 3 Spartak UL "D" 1827 Pekař František SK Děčín "C" 1859 ½
2008/2009 2 Spartak UL "D" 1827 Říha Jaroslav TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2019 ½
2008/2009 1 Spartak UL "D" 1827 Hrdina Stanislav ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1667 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1693 Špačková Martina Sokol Klatovy B 1527 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1693 Vojtko Jan Union Plzeň 1250 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1693 Váchal Pavel Sokol Domažlice A 1589 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1693 Hadraba Tomáš Šachklub Povrly 1250 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1693 Fedor Ondřej Sokol Údlice 1609 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1693 Rozšafný Michal Šachový klub Most B 1509 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1693 Krchňák Jan Sokol Domažlice B 1250 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1693 Špererová Kateřina Sokol Teplá 1544 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1693 Bárta Tomáš DDM Praha 6 1430 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.B 1693 Vnouček Pavel TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice 1730 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.B 1693 Paluch Rostislav Slovan Jirkov A 2020 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.B 1693 Wilhelm Oldřich TJ Sj.Litoměřice A 1758 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.B 1693 Bakajsa Libor ŠK Most A 1924 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.B 1693 Urban Miroslav ŠK Louny A 1791 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "D" 1693 Durdisová Monika KŠ Štětí 1424 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "D" 1693 Kostišče Ján TJ Svádov Olšinky "B" 1729 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "D" 1693 Drábek Martin TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1695 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "D" 1693 Pekař František SK Děčín "C" 1830 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "D" 1693 Kunc Karel TJ Šachy Povrly 1960 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "D" 1693 Mareš Otakar ŠK Mosad Čes. Kamenice 1878 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "D" 1693 Matoušek Aleš TJ Chlumec "A" 1984 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "D" 1693 Machálek Bedřich ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1988 ½
2006/2007 11 ŠK Spartak Ústí n . L. 1526 Priesol Tomáš Baník CHZ Sokolov 1584 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK Spartak Ústí n . L. 1526 Novotná Kristýna ŠO DDM Karlovy Vary 1485 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK Spartak Ústí n . L. 1526 Kuča Tomáš TJ Sokol Domažlice 1509 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK Spartak Ústí n . L. 1526 Stránský Vojtěch TJ Bonex Teplice A 1521 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK Spartak Ústí n . L. 1526 Klos Jiří Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1479 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK Spartak Ústí n . L. 1526 Fedor Ondřej TJ Sokol Údlice 1489 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK Spartak Ústí n . L. 1526 Špačková Martina Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1507 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK Spartak Ústí n . L. 1526 Blecha Martin TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1468 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Spartak Ústí n . L. 1526 Bárta Tomáš DDM Praha 6 1401 1
2006/2007 9 Spartak Ústí n.L."D" Slavka Michal ČSAD Libouchec ½
2006/2007 8 Spartak Ústí n.L."D" Tóth Štefan TJ Chlumec 0
2006/2007 7 Spartak Ústí n.L."D" Fajfr Jaroslav Mosad Č.Kamenice"A" ½
2006/2007 5 Spartak Ústí n.L."D" Vodehnal Václav Svádov Olšinky"A" 1
2006/2007 4 Spartak Ústí n.L."D" Rážek Jiří Lokomotiva Ústí n.L."A" 1
2006/2007 3 Spartak Ústí n.L."D" Krejčová Ivana Svádov Olšinky"B" 1
2006/2007 2 Spartak Ústí n.L."D" Černý Jakub SK Děčín"C" 1
2005/2006 11 Spartak Usti/Lab. 1432 Nersisyan Telman TJ Kralupy 1552 0
2005/2006 10 Spartak Usti/Lab. 1432 Koller Martin SO Spartak Chodov 1347 1
2005/2006 9 Spartak Usti/Lab. 1432 Kostlivý Lukáš Banik Chem Sokolov 1428 1
2005/2006 8 Spartak Usti/Lab. 1432 Krejčí Michal TJ Bonex Teplice 0
2005/2006 6 Spartak Usti/Lab. 1432 Křížková Michaela TJ Sokol Domazlice 1349 1
2005/2006 5 Spartak Usti/Lab. 1432 Pastirčáková Kateřina Lokomotiva Most C 1268 1
2005/2006 4 Spartak Usti/Lab. 1432 Bakajsa Libor Lokomotiva Most B 1428 1
2005/2006 3 Spartak Usti/Lab. 1432 Soukupová Anežka OAZA Praha B ½
2005/2006 2 Spartak Usti/Lab. 1432 Kubeša David SK Smichov 0
2005/2006 1 Spartak Usti/Lab. 1432 Bobisud František TJ Bohemians Praha 1378 1
2005/2006 2 Sp.Ústí n.L D 1432 Waclawek Karel Svádov-Olš.A 1597 0
2004/2005 9 Sp.Ústí n.L. "D" Hrdina Stanislav MOSAD Čes.Kamenice 1666 0
2004/2005 8 Sp.Ústí n.L. "D" Fibich Rudolf Chlumec 1403 1
2004/2005 9 Spartak Ústí E" Pěkný Jaroslav KŠ Štětí 1
2004/2005 8 Spartak Ústí E" Gryč Josef Slavia Děčín B" 1606 0
2004/2005 3 Spartak Ústí E" Kenez Jan Spartak Ústí F" 1
2004/2005 2 Spartak Ústí E" Rážek Jiří Loko. Ústí C" 1448 1
2004/2005 1 Spartak Ústí E" Vodehnal František Svádov Olšinky C" 0