Hráč Kirchner Michal

Kirchner Michal

User Pic
Jméno: Kirchner Michal
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1587
Elo mezinárodní: 1570
ID: 13574
FIDE ID: 349313
Rok narození: 1984
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 4 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1570 1587 Zaťko Michal SK Děčín"B" 1847 1825 ½
2019/2020 3 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom B 1556 1587 Vojta Jaroslav ŠK Slovan Jirkov B 1723 1714 1
2019/2020 1 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom B 1565 1587 Černíček Matyáš ŠK Louny E - Postoloprty DDM 1585 1593 0
2018/2019 11 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1565 1581 ŠK Union Louny"B" 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1568 1596 Vyskočil Zdeněk TJ Klášterec n.O"A" 1667 1650 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Sokol-Litvínov-Lom"B" 1553 1581 Brýda Martin SK Šachy Chlumec"D" 1623 1664 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol-Litvínov-Lom"B" 1553 1581 Mach Michal ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"D" 1537 1553 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol-Litvínov-Lom"B" 1559 1581 Černý Vladimír Sportis Svádov/Olšinky"C" 1658 1669 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol-Litvínov-Lom"B" 1559 1581 Purkyt Jaroslav SK Děčín"D" 1601 1611 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol-Litvínov-Lom"B" 1553 1581 Hrubý Václav DDM Osek-ŠK Stropnik"B" 1607 1628 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol-Litvínov-Lom"B" 1553 1581 Ladra Antonín SK šachy Chlumec"C" 1740 1733 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol-Litvínov-Lom"B" 1569 1596 Veverka Vladimír ŠK Teplice"C" 1302 1420 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol-Litvínov-Lom"B" 1571 1596 Lasík Petr Bystřanští jezdci 1686 1696 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol-Litvínov-Lom"B" 1571 1596 Vodička Milan ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"E" 1764 1769 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV-LOM "B" 1579 1605 Stránská Kamila ŠK TEPLICE "C" 1610 1619 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV-LOM "B" 1574 1605 Hrubý Václav DDM OSEK-ŠK STROPNÍK "B" 1680 1704 0
2017/2018 5 TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV-LOM "B" 1574 1605 Matoušek Josef KRÁSNODVORSKÁ MYSLIVNA 1665 1622 1
2017/2018 4 TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV-LOM "B" 1574 1605 Protiva Miloslav ŠK UNION LOUNY "D" 1668 1700 1
2017/2018 3 TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV-LOM "B" 1574 1605 Vokřál Petr TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "D" 1718 1718 0
2017/2018 2 TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV-LOM "B" 1574 1605 Peroutka Šimon TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "C" 1654 1523 1
2017/2018 1 TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV-LOM "B" 1571 1606 Krpec Jaroslav ŠK DDM POSTOLOPRTY "B" 1225 1468 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1574 1605 Balín Daniel ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1705 1715 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1579 1605 Vojta Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov"A" 1719 1724 0
2016/2017 9 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1589 1640 Jarina Ladislav ŠK UNION Louny "B" 1737 1733 0
2016/2017 7 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1589 1640 Šimáček Miroslav TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1498 1508 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1589 1640 Kubík Miroslav CHESS MOST "C" 1712 1676 1
2016/2017 5 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1589 1640 Pallag Demeter ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1705 1741 0
2016/2017 4 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1589 1640 Partyka František ŠK DDM Postoloprty "B" 1345 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1589 1640 Kubík Emil Slovan Jirkov "B" 1529 1560 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1589 1640 Ježil Pavel TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1736 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1589 1640 Godlová Kamila TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom C 1589 1640 Volf Michal ŠK Magic Žatec B 1707 1651 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom C 1589 1640 Protiva Miloslav ŠK UNION Louny-Opočno 1715 1688 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom C 1589 1640 Švarc Roman ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 2047 2036 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom C 1589 1640 Pichert Miroslav TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1817 1832 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom C 1589 1640 Boledovič Ján TJ Sokol Údlice E 1655 1664 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom C 1589 1640 Šlezinger Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov C 1646 1625 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom C 1589 1640 Douša Michal ŠK UNION Louny C 1449 1580 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom C 1589 1640 Císař Jiří TJ Klášterec n/O. B 1781 1774 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom C 1589 1640 Škuthan Radek CHESS Most E 1357 1359 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "A" 1589 1640 Bystransti jezdci "A" 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "A" 1589 1640 Kostrhun Ludvík Sokol Udlice "D" 1287 1287 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "A" 1589 1640 Godla Milan SO TJ Klasterec n. O. "A" 1493 1594 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "A" 1589 1640 Kresta Kazimír SK Magic Zatec "A" 1324 1357 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "A" 1589 1640 Krpec Jaroslav SK DDM Postoloprty 1223 1483 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "A" 1589 1640 Němeček Jan SK Stropnik Osek "A" 1361 1350 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "A" 1589 1640 Weber David Sokol Udlice "C" 1537 1461 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "A" 1589 1640 Bakajsa Luboš TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "B" 1354 1232 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1542 1571 Tvrdík Šimon CHESS Most "D" 1203 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1542 1571 Volf Michal ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1258 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1542 1571 Slavík Ladislav TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1488 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1542 1571 Rýgl David Sokol Údlice "B" 1395 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1542 1571 Douša Václav ŠK Union Louny "B" 1689 1689 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1542 1571 Isteník Petr Slovan Jirkov "B" 1654 1645 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1542 1571 Diepold Jiří ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1536 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1542 1571 Krpec Jaroslav ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1506 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1542 1571 Boledovič Ján Sokol Údlice "D" 1681 1706 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1542 1571 Vyskočil Zdeněk TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1646 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1542 1571 Dostál Petr ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1767 1752 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1542 1571 Zrzavý Václav ŠK Union Louny - Opočno 1821 1857 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1542 1571 Douša Václav ŠK Union Louny "C" 1689 1689 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1542 1571 Boledovič Ján Sokol Údlice "D" 1681 1706 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1542 1571 Vyskočil Zdeněk TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1646 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1542 1571 Sova Ondřej ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1906 1878 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1542 1571 Zrzavý Václav ŠK Union Louny - Opočno 1821 1857 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1542 1571 Douša Michal ŠK Union Louny "C" 1353 1531 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom "B" 1559 1599 Vyhnálek Jaroslav ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1450 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom "B" 1559 1599 Matas Jiří ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1348 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom "B" 1559 1599 Říha Zdeněk ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1000 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom "B" 1559 1599 Novák Petr ŠK Union Louny "B" 1590 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom "B" 1559 1599 Blažek Jaroslav ŠO Tatran Podbořany "B" 1707 1673 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom "B" 1559 1599 Hladík Vladimír TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1783 1797 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom "B" 1559 1599 Jirušek Zdeněk ŠK Střelnice Kadaň"A" 1833 1816 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom "B" 1559 1599 Černík Vladimír CHESS Most "D" 1831 1831 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom "B" 1559 1599 Fryček David CHESS Most "E" 1570 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom "B" 1559 1599 Zmeškal Stanislav Slovan Jirkov "B" 1725 1733 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1559 1599 Vyskočil Zdeněk TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1665 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1559 1599 Boledovič Ján TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1659 1696 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1559 1599 Douša Václav ŠK UNION Louny "C" 1454 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1559 1599 Makariusová Ivana ŠK UNION Louny-Opočno 1000 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1559 1599 Ulrych Radek ŠK DDM Postoloprty "B" 1788 1812 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1559 1599 Dostál Petr ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1786 1757 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1559 1599 Škuthan Radek CHESS Most "F" 1429 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1559 1599 Křehla Milan ŠK Teplice "C" 1800 1757 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1602 1591 Fryček David CHESS MOST "E" 1561 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1602 1591 Šebl Jan CHESS MOST "F" 1789 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1602 1591 Matoušek Josef ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1559 1594 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1602 1591 Magnusek Zdeněk TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1344 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1602 1591 Beran Petr ŠK Teplice "C" 1537 1557 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1602 1591 Diepold Jiří ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 1521 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1602 1591 Zmeškal Stanislav Slovan Jirkov "B" 1756 1718 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1602 1591 Douša Michal ŠK Union Louny "B" 1549 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom C 1602 1591 Hakl Dominik ŠK Střelnice Kadaň B 1000 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom C 1602 1591 Hora Tomáš CHESS Most G 1541 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom C 1602 1591 Štich Jan CHESS Most K 1530 1566 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom C 1602 1591 Mrišo Miloš CHESS Most H 1761 1747 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom C 1602 1591 Švarc Roman ŠK Střelnice Kadaň A 2075 2086 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom C 1602 1591 Grussová Helena TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B 1981 2029 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom C 1602 1591 Vokřál Petr TJ Sokol Údlice C 1554 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom C 1602 1591 Sova Ondřej ŠK Magic Žatec B 1900 1858 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom C 1602 1591 Richter Pavel Slovan Jirkov C 1755 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1605 1607 Krpec Jaroslav ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1514 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1605 1607 Raška Jindřich ŠK Union Louny "B" 1662 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1605 1607 Sova Ondřej ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1549 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1605 1607 Kohut Vasil ŠK Stropník Osek DDM "A" 1584 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1605 1607 Anh La Tuan TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1730 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1605 1607 Kozák Karel TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1902 1895 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1605 1607 Střelec Eduard TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1611 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1605 1607 Kastl Daniel CHESS MOST "D" 1640 1646 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1605 1607 Šebl Jan CHESS MOST "C" 1745 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1605 1607 Šmída Ondřej TJ TATRAN ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1250 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1605 1607 Lausmann Kurt ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 1750 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"C" 1595 Chaloupka František TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2054 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"C" 1595 Dusbaba Karel SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 2105 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"C" 1595 Šťastný Petr ŠK Viamont Teplice"B" 2020 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"C" 1595 Mazánek Kamil ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 2097 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"C" 1595 Kšána Václav DDM Most"A" 2127 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"C" 1595 Hamala Miroslav DDM Most"B" 1971 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"C" 1595 Hrabal Ivan ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L "B" 1865 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"C" 1595 Košťál Jindřich ŠK Union Louny"A" 1926 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"C" 1595 Pecka František Slovan Jirkov"A" 2078 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"C" 1595 Černíková Alena TJ Šachy Povrly 2006 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Litvínov "B" 1512 Alferi Marcel KC Kaskáda Bílina "A" 1523 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Litvínov "B" 1512 Freimann Milan Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1690 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Litvínov "B" 1512 Spejchal Josef TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1814 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Litvínov "B" 1512 Kirs Pavel ŠK Teplice "D" 1777 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Litvínov "B" 1512 Kohut Vasil ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM"A" 1572 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Litvínov "B" 1512 Vnouček Pavel ŠK Teplice "E" 1645 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Litvínov "B" 1512 Dvořák Jaroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov "A" 1934 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Litvínov "B" 1512 Kochánek Antonín TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1676 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Litvínov "B" 1512 Filip Stanislav TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1755 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom B Křehla Milan ŠK Teplice F 1438 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom B Novák Petr ŠK UNION Louny-Opočno 1383 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom B Kňava Jakub TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom C 1000 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom B Neubauer Jaroslav Bystřanští jezdci B 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom B Dvořáček Lukáš ŠK UNION Louny-Opočno 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom B Kovařík Pavel TJ Slavoj Litoměřice D 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom B Škapa Jiří ŠK Teplice F 1317 1