Hráč Budil Zdeněk

Budil Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Budil Zdeněk
Oddíl: CHESS MOST
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1903
Elo mezinárodní: 1900
ID: 6060
FIDE ID: 327174
Rok narození: 1959
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 6 Chess Most"B" 1903 1905 Šaffová Michaela TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1785 1800 ½
2018/2019 3 Chess Most"B" 1909 1903 Cako Laszlo TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 2097 0 0
2018/2019 2 Chess Most"B" 1909 1903 Lešák Ondřej SK Děčín"B" 1887 1889 ½
2018/2019 1 Chess Most"B" 1900 1903 Reitinger Jan ŠK Union Louny"B" 1868 1866 1
2017/2018 6 Chess Most"B" 1913 1915 Gallik Miroslav Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"A" 2011 2009 0
2017/2018 5 Chess Most"B" 1913 1915 Friml Antonín TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 2031 2053 0
2017/2018 4 Chess Most"B" 1900 1915 Kšána Václav ŠK Union Louny"A" 2042 2034 0
2017/2018 2 Chess Most"B" 1900 1915 Tímr Jan ŠK Magic Žatec"A" 1787 1778 ½
2017/2018 1 Chess Most"B" 1933 1930 Kozák Karel ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O 1953 1935 0
2017/2018 6 CHESS Most "C" 1913 1915 Kohut Vasil DDM Osek - ŠK Stropnik "A" 1458 1472 1
2014/2015 9 CHESS MOST "A" 1963 1950 Lešák Ondřej SK Děčín 1874 1887 ½
2014/2015 11 Chess Most "C" 1963 1950 Mittelbach Zdeněk SK Šachy Chlumec "A" 1930 1956 0
2014/2015 6 Chess Most "C" 1963 1950 Majerik Vladimír Union Louny "A" 1887 1892 ½
2014/2015 5 Chess Most "C" 1963 1950 Salaba Václav Sokol Údlice "A" 1892 1902 ½
2014/2015 2 Chess Most "C" 1963 1950 Kolář Daniel ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L "B" 1906 1958 0
2013/2014 10 CHESS Most "D" 2000 1986 Mirakjan Mikajel ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1743 1727 0
2013/2014 8 CHESS Most "D" 2000 1986 Smarkoň Antonín ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1741 1750 1
2013/2014 7 CHESS Most "D" 2000 1986 Majerik Vladimír ŠK Union Louny "B" 1866 1845 ½
2013/2014 6 CHESS Most "D" 2000 1986 Červinka Jan ŠO Tatran Podbořany "B" 1746 1778 1
2013/2014 5 CHESS Most "D" 2000 1986 Kalužný Jiří TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1811 1803 0
2013/2014 4 CHESS Most "D" 2000 1986 Kučera Petr ŠK Střelnice Kadaň"A" 1983 1950 ½
2013/2014 3 CHESS Most "D" 2000 1986 Šaffová Michaela TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom "B" 1736 1731 ½
2013/2014 1 CHESS Most "D" 2000 1986 Škuthan Jiří CHESS Most "E" 1820 1726 0
2012/2013 11 Chess Most B 2018 2012 Klíma Miloslav TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 1985 0
2012/2013 5 Chess Most B 2018 2012 Turner Radek ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2099 2147 ½
2012/2013 11 Chess Most"C" 2018 2012 Černíková Alena TJ Šachy Povrly 2019 2015 ½
2012/2013 10 Chess Most"C" 2018 2012 Belan Vladimír ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 2093 1982 ½
2012/2013 9 Chess Most"C" 2018 2012 Trnka Miroslav ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2020 2028 0
2012/2013 6 Chess Most"C" 2018 2012 Kovář Jan TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 2015 2021 0
2012/2013 2 Chess Most"C" 2018 2012 Chaloupka Vladimír Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2053 2067 0
2011/2012 9 CHESS MOST "C" 2001 2001 Nudčenko Karel ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 2091 2101 0
2011/2012 4 CHESS MOST "C" 2001 2001 Jirásek Jiří TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1927 1944 ½
2011/2012 3 CHESS MOST "C" 2001 2001 Čeněk Miroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1953 1908 1
2011/2012 2 CHESS MOST "C" 2001 2001 Šlampa Jan TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1970 1942 1
2011/2012 1 CHESS MOST "C" 2001 2001 Ta Van Duy CHESS MOST "D" 1882 2035 ½
2011/2012 11 Chess Most B 2001 2001 Friml Antonín TJ Sokol Litvínov A 2126 2124 0
2011/2012 10 Chess Most B 2001 2001 Vavruška David ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 2292 2271 ½
2011/2012 7 Chess Most B 2001 2001 Mittelbach Zdeněk TJ Chlumec A 1976 2004 1
2011/2012 6 Chess Most B 2001 2001 Kudrlička Ladislav ŠK Teplice B 2044 2060 ½
2011/2012 5 Chess Most B 2001 2001 Weiss Petr TJ Šachy Povrly 1907 1921 ½
2011/2012 4 Chess Most B 2001 2001 Řezníček Jindřich Slovan Jirkov A 2017 2042 1
2011/2012 3 Chess Most B 2001 2001 Sejkora Vlastimil Průmstav Svádov-Olšinky A 2221 2223 0
2011/2012 2 Chess Most B 2001 2001 Nudčenko Karel ŠK Union Louny A 2091 2101 0
2011/2012 1 Chess Most B 2001 2001 Magát Josef TJ Sokol Údlice 1995 1956 ½
2010/2011 10 DDM Most "C" 1971 Vojta Jaroslav TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1712 1
2010/2011 9 DDM Most "C" 1971 Hutař Josef TJ Klášterec n/O "A" 1810 ½
2010/2011 8 DDM Most "C" 1971 Kujal Gustav TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1841 ½
2010/2011 7 DDM Most "C" 1971 Sivák Rostislav DDM Most "E" 1250 1
2010/2011 6 DDM Most "C" 1971 Kalužný Michal TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1850 1
2010/2011 5 DDM Most "C" 1971 Tichý Vladimír TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 2004 1
2010/2011 4 DDM Most "C" 1971 Rath Vladimír ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1571 0
2010/2011 3 DDM Most "C" 1971 Bělíček Vojtěch TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1250 1
2010/2011 2 DDM Most "C" 1971 Kastl Daniel DDM Most "D" 1487 1
2010/2011 1 DDM Most "C" 1971 Kohut Vasil ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM "A" 1563 1
2010/2011 11 DDM Most"B" 1971 Jeníček Emil TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 2079 0
2010/2011 10 DDM Most"B" 1971 Zima Tomáš ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L "B" 1761 ½
2010/2011 9 DDM Most"B" 1971 Košťál Jindřich ŠK Union Louny"A" 1926 ½
2010/2011 8 DDM Most"B" 1971 Pecka František Slovan Jirkov"A" 2078 ½
2010/2011 7 DDM Most"B" 1971 Železný Jiří TJ Šachy Povrly 2001 1
2010/2011 5 DDM Most"B" 1971 Chaloupka František TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2054 ½
2010/2011 4 DDM Most"B" 1971 Dusbaba Karel SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 2105 1
2010/2011 3 DDM Most"B" 1971 Vrchotka Josef ŠK Viamont Teplice"B" 2021 1
2010/2011 2 DDM Most"B" 1971 Liška Jiří Ing. ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 1873 0
2010/2011 1 DDM Most"B" 1971 Pešek Radomír DDM Most"A" 2046 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Litvínov "A" 1957 Diviš Jiří ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM"A" 1511 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Litvínov "A" 1957 Vnouček Pavel ŠK Teplice "E" 1645 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Litvínov "A" 1957 Chovanec Aleš Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1467 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Litvínov "A" 1957 Wilhelm Oldřich TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1730 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Litvínov "A" 1957 TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Litvínov "A" 1957 Lasík Petr KC Kaskáda Bílina "A" 1688 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Litvínov "A" 1957 Lácha Jan TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1932 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Lokomotiva Most 1957 Kapoun Pavel TJ Chlumec"A" 1816 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Lokomotiva Most 1957 Seliger Bedřich ŠK Teplice"B" 1866 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 1930 Beran Petr Bystřanští Jezdci "A" 1478 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 1930 Kopřiva Richard ŠK Union Louny "C" 1559 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 1930 Vnouček Pavel ŠK Teplice "D" 1687 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 1930 Diepold Jiří ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 1602 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 1930 Matoušek Aleš TJ Chlumec "A" 1969 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 1930 Orsák Karel ŠK Teplice "E" 1778 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 1930 Malý Jiří KC Kaskáda Bílina "A" 1619 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 1930 Jesenský Jaromír TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1585 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 1930 Filip Stanislav Lovochemie Lovosice 1780 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Lokomotiva Most 1930 Papay Jindřich SK Děčín"A" 2047 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Lokomotiva Most 1930 Košťál Jindřich ŠK Union Louny"A" 1977 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Lokomotiva Most 1930 Chaloupka Martin Sj.Litoměřice"A" 1849 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Lokomotiva Most 1930 Jesenský Jaromír Sj.Litoměřice"B" 1585 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Lokomotiva Most 1930 Rouč Michal ŠK Sp.Ústí"C" 1873 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Lokomotiva Most 1930 Jirušek Zdeněk ŠK Střelnice Kadaň"A" 1758 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Lokomotiva Most 1930 Hamala Miroslav ŠK Most"A" 2000 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Lokomotiva Most 1930 Blažek Jaroslav TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1788 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Lokomotiva Most 1949 Košťál Jindřich ŠK Louny A 1993 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Lokomotiva Most 1949 Bumba Petr SK Děčín B 1809 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Lokomotiva Most 1949 Hrabal Ivan ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.B 1917 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Lokomotiva Most 1949 Berežný Jan TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice 1838 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Lokomotiva Most 1949 Papay Jindřich SK Děčín A 2048 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Lokomotiva Most 1949 Paluch Rostislav Slovan Jirkov A 2020 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Lokomotiva Most 1949 Kovář Ladislav TJ Sj.Litoměřice A 1963 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Lokomotiva Most 1949 Skála Kamil ŠK Most A 1909 0
2006/2007 11 Lokomotiva Most "B" 1941 Železný Jiří TJ Šachy Povrly 1966 ½
2006/2007 10 Lokomotiva Most "B" 1941 Šťastný Petr TJ Bonex Teplice "B" 2060 ½
2006/2007 9 Lokomotiva Most "B" 1941 Tichý Vladimír TJ Sokol Údlice 2010 ½
2006/2007 8 Lokomotiva Most "B" 1941 Beránek Miroslav TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1916 1
2006/2007 7 Lokomotiva Most "B" 1941 Řehák Jakub ŠK Most"A" 1861 ½
2006/2007 6 Lokomotiva Most "B" 1941 Nejedlo Josef SK Děčín"B" 1963 ½
2006/2007 4 Lokomotiva Most "B" 1941 Krajíc Karel Marty Baník Most 2037 0
2006/2007 3 Lokomotiva Most "B" 1941 Jirásek Jiří TJ Slovan Jirkov 1900 ½
2006/2007 2 Lokomotiva Most "B" 1941 Čeněk Miroslav ŠK Chemopetrol Litvínov 2017 ½
2005/2006 9 Loko Most E"" 1933 Bayer Radek Glaverbel TP A"" 2043 ½
2005/2006 8 Loko Most E"" 1933 Orsák Karel Bonex TP C"" 1824 1
2005/2006 7 Loko Most E"" 1933 Tachovský Pavel Bystř. jezdci B"" 1820 ½
2005/2006 6 Loko Most E"" 1933 Krátký Antonín Spartak UL E"" 1657 1
2005/2006 5 Loko Most E"" 1933 Semerdžiev Stefan KŠ Štětí A"" 1983 ½
2005/2006 4 Loko Most E"" 1933 Pošva Jaroslav Lovoch. Lovosice 1867 0
2005/2006 3 Loko Most E"" 1933 Reitinger Jan Loko Most F"" 1757 1
2005/2006 2 Loko Most E"" 1933 Vnouček Pavel Bystř. jezdci A"" 1692 1
2005/2006 1 Loko Most E"" 1933 Spejchal Josef Slavoj LT C"" 1830 1
2005/2006 11 Loko MostB"" 1933 Trejbal Stanislav Sj.LitoměřiceA"" 2100 ½
2005/2006 10 Loko MostB"" 1933 Hrabal Ivan Sp.Ustí n.L.B"" 1942 ½
2005/2006 9 Loko MostB"" 1933 Jirásek Jiří Slovan Jirkov 1890 ½
2005/2006 8 Loko MostB"" 1933 Nejedlo Josef SK Demas DěčínB"" 1916 0
2005/2006 7 Loko MostB"" 1933 Dvořák Stanislav Bonex TepliceB"" 2046 0
2005/2006 6 Loko MostB"" 1933 Wilhelm Oldřich Sj.LitoměřiceB"" 1674 1
2005/2006 5 Loko MostB"" 1933 Kunc Karel Sp.Ústí n.LC"" 1957 ½
2005/2006 4 Loko MostB"" 1933 Majerik Vladimír Union LounyB"" 2085 1
2005/2006 3 Loko MostB"" 1933 Francl Zdeněk Slávia DěčínA"" 1874 ½
2005/2006 2 Loko MostB"" 1933 Chmelík Jiří CHP Litvínov 2043 0
2005/2006 1 Loko MostB"" 1933 Magát Josef Sokol Údlice 1934 ½
2004/2005 9 Lokomot. Most F" 1917 Mihalčík Jan Litoměřické dámy 1689 ½
2004/2005 8 Lokomot. Most F" 1917 Šebek Jiří Lovochem Lovosice 1697 ½
2004/2005 7 Lokomot. Most F" 1917 Kirs Pavel Bonex Teplice C" 1755 1
2004/2005 6 Lokomot. Most F" 1917 Richter Miroslav Stropník Osek A" 1792 1
2004/2005 5 Lokomot. Most F" 1917 Kohut Vasil Stropník Osek B" 1643 1
2004/2005 4 Lokomot. Most F" 1917 Lácha Jan Sl Litoměřice B" 1998 ½
2004/2005 3 Lokomot. Most F" 1917 Hoke Petr Trend Roudnice 1762 1
2004/2005 2 Lokomot. Most F" 1917 Lasík Petr Kaskáda Bílina A" 1464 1
2004/2005 1 Lokomot. Most F" 1917 Červ Jiří Bystř. jezdci B" 1484 1
2004/2005 11 Loko Most "B" 1917 Francl Zdeněk Slavia SČE Děčín "A" 1885 1
2004/2005 10 Loko Most "B" 1917 Čížek Martin Sj.Litoměřice "A" 2008 ½
2004/2005 9 Loko Most "B" 1917 Vnouček Pavel Bystřanští jezd "A" 1650 ½
2004/2005 8 Loko Most "B" 1917 Strašlipka Jiří Glaverbel Teplice 1704 1
2004/2005 7 Loko Most "B" 1917 Zítek Miroslav Sokol Údlice "A" 1903 ½
2004/2005 5 Loko Most "B" 1917 Vaněk Tomáš Bonex Teplice "B" 2060 1
2004/2005 4 Loko Most "B" 1917 Řezníček Jindřich Slovan Jirkov 2092 0
2004/2005 3 Loko Most "B" 1917 Krsek Tomáš Sp.Ústí n.L. "B" 2157 ½
2004/2005 2 Loko Most "B" 1917 Kolář Jáchym Union Louny "A" 2062 0
2004/2005 1 Loko Most "B" 1917 Mrnka Jan CHP Litvínov 2021 0
2003/2004 9 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "B" 1940 Reitingerová Iveta TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "C" 1828 1
2003/2004 8 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "B" 1940 Nechyba Ilja SK TOKAJÍK CHOMUTOV "A" 1952 1
2003/2004 7 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "B" 1940 Kučera Petr TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "A" 1657 ½
2003/2004 6 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "B" 1940 Richter Pavel TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "B" 1751 ½
2003/2004 5 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "B" 1940 Zima Jiří TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B" 1603 1
2003/2004 4 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "B" 1940 Čechura Miroslav TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "D" 1558 1
2003/2004 3 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "B" 1940 Kovář Jiří ŠK MAGIC ŽATEC A 1783 1
2003/2004 2 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "B" 1940 Matoušek Josef ŠK MAGIC ŽATEC B 1564 1
2003/2004 1 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "B" 1940 Konopásek Petr ŠK UNION LOUNY B 1771 ½
2003/2004 5 TJ Loko MostA" 1940 Čihák Jiří Sokol KobylisyA" 2004 0