Hráč Hlavatý Jiří

Hlavatý Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Hlavatý Jiří
Oddíl: TJ Svádov-Olšinky
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2055
Elo mezinárodní: 2066
ID: 2520
FIDE ID: 312517
Rok narození: 1976
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 Sportis Svádov/Olšinky"A" 2059 2053 Hrabal Ivan ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1941 1936 1
2018/2019 6 Sportis Svádov/Olšinky"A" 2064 2053 Majerik Vladimír ŠK Union Louny"B" 1856 1866 ½
2017/2018 11 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"A" 2060 2045 Krivoš Rudolf Šachy Povrly 1822 1855 1
2017/2018 10 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"A" 2059 2045 Stuchlý Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov"A" 1868 1859 1
2017/2018 9 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"A" 2059 2045 Sova Ondřej ŠK Magic Žatec"A" 1891 1865 ½
2017/2018 8 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"A" 2059 2045 Tureček Václav ŠK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1877 1942 1
2017/2018 7 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"A" 2059 2045 Kozák Karel ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O 1873 1941 ½
2017/2018 6 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"A" 2054 2045 Šala Dalibor Chess Most"B" 1850 1879 1
2017/2018 4 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"A" 2059 2045 Friml Antonín TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 2023 2053 0
2017/2018 3 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"A" 2059 2045 Mitura Karel ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 2175 2157 0
2013/2014 3 SKD Průmstav - stavby SO "A" 2065 2051 Ledvina Jiří SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 1856 1788 1
2012/2013 11 SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 2034 2015 Chmelík Jiří Slovan Jirkov"A" 2001 1960 1
2012/2013 10 SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 2034 2015 Bayer Radek ŠK Teplice"B" 2072 2081 ½
2012/2013 9 SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 2034 2015 Šura Jaroslav Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2099 2090 1
2012/2013 8 SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 2034 2015 Kšána Václav Chess Most"C" 2127 2120 1
2012/2013 6 SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 2034 2015 Říha Jaroslav ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 2039 2027 ½
2012/2013 5 SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 2034 2015 Ráliš Petr ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2223 2219 0
2012/2013 4 SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 2034 2015 Ta Van Duy Chess Most"D" 2023 2035 ½
2012/2013 3 SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 2034 2015 Nudčenko Karel ŠK Union Louny"A" 2068 2063 0
2012/2013 2 SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 2034 2015 Toman Ondřej TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 2101 2164 1
2012/2013 1 SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 2034 2015 Havránek Tomáš SK Děčín"B" 2036 2039 1
2011/2012 7 Průmstav Svádov-Olšinky A 2025 2005 Šišák Richard ŠK Union Louny A 2044 2073 ½
2011/2012 3 Průmstav Svádov-Olšinky A 2025 2005 Vykouk Jan Chess Most B 1838 1873 1
2011/2012 1 Průmstav Svádov-Olšinky A 2025 2005 Ledvina Jiří TJ Chlumec A 1871 1887 1
2010/2011 11 SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 2047 Weiss Petr TJ Šachy Povrly 1866 0
2010/2011 10 SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 2047 Procházka Václav TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"C" 1852 1
2010/2011 9 SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 2047 Chaloupka Vladimír TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2081 0
2010/2011 8 SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 2047 Jeníček Emil TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 2079 0
2010/2011 7 SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 2047 Šťastný Petr ŠK Viamont Teplice"B" 2020 0
2010/2011 6 SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 2047 Švarc Roman ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 2089 ½
2010/2011 5 SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 2047 Vágner Tomáš DDM Most"A" 2271 0
2010/2011 4 SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 2047 Papay Marek DDM Most"B" 2029 ½
2010/2011 3 SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 2047 Erban Dušan ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L "B" 2098 ½
2010/2011 2 SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 2047 Nudčenko Karel ŠK Union Louny"A" 2092 0
2010/2011 1 SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 2047 Horák Jiří Slovan Jirkov"A" 2251 0
2009/2010 11 Ulimex Svádov-Olšinky"A" 2056 Balín Kamil ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2001 ½
2009/2010 10 Ulimex Svádov-Olšinky"A" 2056 Reitinger Petr TJ Sj.Litoměřice"A" 2124 1
2009/2010 9 Ulimex Svádov-Olšinky"A" 2056 Valenta Petr ŠK Most"A" 1938 ½
2009/2010 8 Ulimex Svádov-Olšinky"A" 2056 Pecka František ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 2081 0
2009/2010 7 Ulimex Svádov-Olšinky"A" 2056 Magát Josef TJ Sokol Údlice 2010 1
2009/2010 6 Ulimex Svádov-Olšinky"A" 2056 Hrbolka Ladislav TJ Lokomotiva Most 2153 0
2009/2010 5 Ulimex Svádov-Olšinky"A" 2056 Kudrlička Ladislav ŠK Teplice"B" 2056 ½
2009/2010 4 Ulimex Svádov-Olšinky"A" 2056 Šišák Richard ŠK Union Louny"A" 2060 ½
2009/2010 3 Ulimex Svádov-Olšinky"A" 2056 Mittelbach Zdeněk TJ Chlumec"A" 1996 ½
2009/2010 1 Ulimex Svádov-Olšinky"A" 2056 Němec Petr ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 2041 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Svádov-Olšinky "A" 2048 Málek Jiří Slavie SČE Děčín "A" 1721 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Svádov-Olšinky "A" 2048 Weiss Josef TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1767 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Svádov-Olšinky "A" 2048 Jersák Jiří ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1759 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Svádov-Olšinky "A" 2048 Klátil Karel TJ Šachy Povrly 2015 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Svádov-Olšinky "A" 2048 Havránek Tomáš SK Děčín "B" 2006 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Svádov-Olšinky "A" 2048 Skiba Michal TJ Chlumec "B" 1747 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Svádov-Olšinky "A" 2048 Šebesta Jan TJ Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1696 1