Hráč Urban Miroslav

Urban Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Urban Miroslav
Oddíl: ŠK DDM Postoloprty
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1776
Elo mezinárodní: 1757
ID: 3690
FIDE ID: 311979
Rok narození: 1966
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 9 ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1756 1769 Střelec Eduard TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1737 1719 1
2019/2020 8 ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1756 1769 Jílek Jaromír ŠK Louny "B" 1798 1785 0
2019/2020 7 ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1746 1769 Poloprutský Ladislav ŠK Slovan Jirkov "A" 1734 1747 1
2019/2020 5 ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1769 1787 Gruss Petr TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1719 1711 0
2019/2020 4 ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1779 1787 Střelec Eduard TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1696 1694 0
2019/2020 3 ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1779 1787 Lančarič Tomáš ŠK Louny "B" 0
2019/2020 2 ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1779 1787 Poloprutský Ladislav ŠK Slovan Jirkov "A" 1735 1753 ½
2019/2020 1 ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1767 1787 Dostál Petr ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1841 1830 1
2018/2019 10 ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1775 1792 Dostál Petr ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1843 1816 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1778 1792 Hořan Tomáš CHESS Most "C" 1844 1843 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1778 1792 Peroutka Šimon TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1590 1618 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1771 1792 Vojta Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov "A" 1723 1722 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1771 1792 Gruss Petr TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1702 1719 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1793 1805 Dostál Petr ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1805 1798 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1793 1805 Kubík Miroslav CHESS Most "C" 1687 1675 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1771 1805 Ježil Pavel TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1721 1739 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1771 1805 Stuchlý Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov "A" 1878 1866 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1784 1805 Vyskočil Zdeněk TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1667 1650 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1773 1797 Dostál Petr ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1825 1813 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1784 1797 Kubík Miroslav CHESS Most "C" 1688 1678 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1784 1797 Freimann Milan Bystřanští jezdci 1675 1727 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1771 1796 Gruss Petr TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1701 1706 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK DDM Postoloprty "B" 1778 1805 Košťál Jindřich ŠK UNION Louny "B" 1903 1907 0
2016/2017 4 ŠK DDM Postoloprty "B" 1778 1805 Šaffová Michaela TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1812 1792 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK DDM Postoloprty "B" 1778 1805 Nepraš Miloslav TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1250 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1778 1805 Tvrdík Šimon Chess Most"C" 1333 1331 1
2015/2016 11 SK DDM Postoloprty 1778 1805 Král David SK Stropnik Osek "A" 1965 1942 0
2015/2016 8 SK DDM Postoloprty 1778 1805 Hanzlík Tomáš TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "B" 1834 1783 0
2015/2016 7 SK DDM Postoloprty 1778 1805 Friml Antonín TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "A" 2024 2077 1
2015/2016 6 SK DDM Postoloprty 1778 1805 Sekerka Luděk Sokol Udlice "D" 1719 1787 0
2015/2016 5 SK DDM Postoloprty 1778 1805 Wirkner František SO TJ Klasterec n. O. "A" 1809 1817 1
2015/2016 3 SK DDM Postoloprty 1778 1805 Freimann Milan Bystransti jezdci "A" 1676 1750 1
2015/2016 2 SK DDM Postoloprty 1778 1805 Košťál Jindřich SK UNION Louny "B" 1903 1907 0
2015/2016 1 SK DDM Postoloprty 1778 1805 Jirásek Jiří Slovan Jirkov "B" 1868 1874 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1832 1832 Majerik Vladimír ŠK Union Louny "B" 1887 1892 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1832 1832 Pošmůrný Oldřich CHESS Most "E" 2064 2053 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1832 1832 Štich Jan CHESS Most "D" 1735 1778 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1832 1832 Pichert Miroslav TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1812 1813 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1832 1832 Hladík Vladimír Sokol Údlice "C" 1740 1764 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1832 1832 Horák Jiří Slovan Jirkov "B" 2173 2175 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1832 1832 Kořínek Bohuslav TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1807 1786 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1832 1832 Kučera Petr ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 1938 1913 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1832 1832 Dostál Petr ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1767 1752 0
2014/2015 10 Union Louny "A" 1832 1832 Papay Marek SK Děčín "B" 2006 2015 0
2014/2015 9 Union Louny "A" 1832 1832 Hrabal Ivan ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L "B" 1941 1960 0
2014/2015 8 Union Louny "A" 1832 1832 Král David Teplice "B" 2010 1993 0
2014/2015 7 Union Louny "A" 1832 1832 Ledvina Jiří SK Šachy Chlumec "A" 1853 1790 ½
2014/2015 6 Union Louny "A" 1832 1832 Hořan Tomáš Chess Most "C" 1901 1887 1
2014/2015 5 Union Louny "A" 1832 1832 Wirkner František ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. "A" 1835 1831 ½
2014/2015 4 Union Louny "A" 1832 1832 Poloprutský Ladislav Slovan Jirkov 1767 1765 0
2014/2015 3 Union Louny "A" 1832 1832 Korsa Jiří TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 1695 1783 0
2014/2015 1 Union Louny "A" 1832 1832 Kindl František Sokol Údlice "A" 1848 1844 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1774 Hladík Vladimír TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1783 1797 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1774 Císař Jiří ŠK Střelnice Kadaň"A" 1900 1863 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1774 Šaffová Michaela TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom "B" 1736 1731 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1774 Valenta Petr CHESS Most "D" 1923 1926 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1774 Kadlec Daniel CHESS Most "E" 1712 1760 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1774 Zmeškal Stanislav Slovan Jirkov "B" 1725 1733 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1774 Hrubý Václav ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1746 1757 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1774 Rath Vladimír ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1603 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1774 Reitinger Jan ŠK Union Louny "B" 1764 1830 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1774 Kučera Milan ŠO Tatran Podbořany "B" 1731 1754 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK Union Louny "A" 1774 Kozák Karel ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. 1881 1858 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Union Louny "A" 1774 Kreissl Čestmír TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1828 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Union Louny "A" 1774 Drbal Petr ŠK Sj.Litoměřice "B" 1687 1714 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Union Louny "A" 1774 Hořan Tomáš Chess Most "B" 1921 1911 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Union Louny "A" 1774 Kurka František ŠK Teplice "B" 2027 2020 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Union Louny "A" 1774 Kučera Milan ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 1731 1754 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1769 Rudolf Petr Slovan Jirkov"A" 1882 1889 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1769 Kurka František ŠK Teplice"B" 2035 2025 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1769 Chaloupka František Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2047 2065 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1769 Škuthan Jiří Chess Most"C" 1788 1826 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1769 Bürgermeister Michal TJ Šachy Povrly 1784 1786 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1769 Voslař Jan ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 2046 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1769 Pichert Miroslav ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1811 1791 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1769 Kostišče Ján SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 1743 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Union Louny A 1766 Paluch Rostislav Slovan Jirkov A 1917 1975 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Union Louny A 1766 Malinkovič Viktor Průmstav Svádov-Olšinky A 1744 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Union Louny A 1766 Chaloupka Martin Sj.Litoměřice A 1789 1871 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1798 Hořan Tomáš DDM Most"B" 1882 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1798 Batelková Lucie ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L "B" 1743 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1798 Dvořák Jaroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1938 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1798 Pecka František Slovan Jirkov"A" 2078 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1798 Mikan Pavel TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"C" 1000 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1798 Chaloupka Martin TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 1874 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1798 Tureček Václav SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 1944 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1798 Seliger Bedřich ŠK Viamont Teplice"B" 1824 0
2009/2010 11 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1809 Malý Jiří ŠK Teplice"C" 1812 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1809 Pechek Jan TJ Chlumec"A" 1939 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1809 Kozák Karel TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1870 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1809 Anh La Tuan Slovan Jirkov "B" 1701 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1809 Kalužný Matyáš TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1774 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1809 Střelec Eduard TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1635 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1809 Rath Vladimír ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1562 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1809 Černík Vladimír DDM Most "A" 1780 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1809 Kastl Daniel ŠK Most "B" 1546 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Union Louny"B" 1792 Hofmann Lukáš ŠK Most"C" 1250 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Union Louny"B" 1792 Tichý Vladimír TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 2001 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Union Louny"B" 1792 Boháč Vlastimil ŠK Most"B" 1731 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Union Louny"B" 1792 Vojta Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov"B" 1689 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Union Louny"B" 1792 Kalužný Matyáš TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1571 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Union Louny"B" 1792 Gruss Petr TK Klášterec n.O."A" 1597 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1792 Stránský Vojtěch ŠK Teplice"C" 1705 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1792 Janoušek Petr ŠK Teplice"B" 1706 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1792 Schwarzbek Jan TJ Lokomotiva Most 1603 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1792 Kochánek Antonín Sj.Litoměřice"A" 1684 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1792 Tuma Josef ŠK Most"A" 1798 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1792 Papay Jindřich SK Děčín"A" 2047 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK Louny A 1791 Schwarzbek Jan TJ Lokomotiva Most 1612 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK Louny A 1791 Bakajsa Libor ŠK Most A 1924 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Louny A 1791 Pichert Miroslav ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 1770 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Louny A 1791 Bartoš Patrik ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.B 1693 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Louny A 1791 Chaloupka František TJ Sj.Litoměřice A 2030 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK Union Louny B 1791 Hladík Vladimír TJ Sokol Údlice B 1643 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Union Louny B 1791 Matoušek Josef Magik Žatec A 1555 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK Union Louny B 1791 Gruss Petr TJ Klášterec n.O. A 1632 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Union Louny B 1791 Kučera Milan ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1549 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Union Louny B 1791 Hofmann Lukáš ŠK Most B 1100 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Union Louny B 1791 Nechyba Ilja ŠK Merkur Kadaň A 1932 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Union Louny B 1791 Kubát Vladimír TJ Sokol Údlice A 1856 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Union Louny B 1791 Ta Van Duy ŠK Most C 1492 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1786 Lácha Josef ČSOB"B" 2090 0
2006/2007 9 Union Louny B 1786 Reitinger Jan ŠK Most B 1793 0
2006/2007 8 Union Louny B 1786 Vyskočil Zdeněk Klášterec n.O. A 1713 1
2006/2007 7 Union Louny B 1786 Vávra Karel Tatran Podbořany 1893 1
2006/2007 5 Union Louny B 1786 Kučera Petr Merkur Kadaň A 1804 1
2006/2007 4 Union Louny B 1786 Richter Pavel Sokol Údlice B 1790 0
2006/2007 3 Union Louny B 1786 Špírek Josef Magic Žatec B 1339 1
2006/2007 2 Union Louny B 1786 Boháč Vlastimil ŠK Most C 1631 0
2006/2007 1 Union Louny B 1786 Kovář Jiří Magic Žatec A 1737 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK Louny 1786 Tuma Jakub TJ Loko MostA"" 1669 0
2005/2006 11 Union LounyB"" 1786 Rudolf Petr Slovan Jirkov 1880 0
2005/2006 10 Union LounyB"" 1786 Polenský Vladislav SK Demas DěčínB"" 1967 0
2005/2006 9 Union LounyB"" 1786 Král David Bonex TepliceB"" 1956 1
2005/2006 8 Union LounyB"" 1786 Šulc František Sj.LitoměřiceB"" 1712 1
2005/2006 6 Union LounyB"" 1786 Dvořák Jaroslav CHP Litvínov 1936 0
2005/2006 5 Union LounyB"" 1786 Mráz Jiří Slávia DěčínA"" 1870 0
2005/2006 4 Union LounyB"" 1786 Hozda David Loko MostB"" 2053 1
2005/2006 3 Union LounyB"" 1786 Zítek Miroslav Sokol Údlice 1857 0
2005/2006 2 Union LounyB"" 1786 Chaloupka František Sj.LitoměřiceA"" 1932 0
2005/2006 1 Union LounyB"" 1786 Němec Petr Sp.Ustí n.L.B"" 2014 0
2004/2005 10 Union Louny "A" 1853 Maščák Milan Glaverbel Teplice 1601 0
2004/2005 4 Union Louny "A" 1853 Zaťko Michal Slavia SČE Děčín "A" 1760 0
2004/2005 9 ŠK UNION LOUNYB" 1853 Horák Petr ŠK MAGIC ŽATECA" 1631 0
2004/2005 8 ŠK UNION LOUNYB" 1853 Vávra Karel TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "A" 1916 ½
2004/2005 7 ŠK UNION LOUNYB" 1853 Lipš František TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "C" 1979 1
2004/2005 6 ŠK UNION LOUNYB" 1853 Bakajsa Luboš TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "D" 1
2004/2005 5 ŠK UNION LOUNYB" 1853 Kučera Petr ŠK MERKUR KADAŇ "A" 1698 0
2004/2005 4 ŠK UNION LOUNYB" 1853 Folta František SK TOKAJÍK CHOMUTOV "A" 1550 1
2004/2005 3 ŠK UNION LOUNYB" 1853 Hausner Jan TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "E" 1
2004/2005 2 ŠK UNION LOUNYB" 1853 Hladík Vladimír TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "B" 1661 1
2004/2005 1 ŠK UNION LOUNYB" 1853 Marhan Jan TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "A" 1620 1
2003/2004 11 ŠK Union Louny 1862 Gašpar Zdeněk Tatran Podbořany 1811 0
2003/2004 10 ŠK Union Louny 1862 Krsek Tomáš Sp.Ústí n.L. 2109 0
2003/2004 9 ŠK Union Louny 1862 Isteník Petr Slovan Jirkov 1710 1
2003/2004 8 ŠK Union Louny 1862 Polenský Vladislav SK Demas Děčín 1945 ½
2003/2004 7 ŠK Union Louny 1862 Horák Jiří SSZŠ Litvínov 2069 ½
2003/2004 6 ŠK Union Louny 1862 Horáček Karel Loko Ústí n.L. 1873 1
2003/2004 3 ŠK Union Louny 1862 Strašlipka Jiří Glaverbel Teplice 1654 0
2003/2004 1 ŠK Union Louny 1862 Okrouhlík Zdeněk Bonex Teplice 1801 ½