Hráč Šrámek Josef

Šrámek Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Šrámek Josef
Oddíl: Moravská Slavia Brno
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2010
Elo mezinárodní: 2074
ID: 20238
FIDE ID: 328243
Rok narození: 1943
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2010/2011 11 BK Moravska Slavia Brno 2048 Škaroupka Jiří SPgS Znojmo B 2131 1
2010/2011 10 BK Moravska Slavia Brno 2048 Krystl Jaromír TJ Slovan Ivancice 1773 ½
2010/2011 9 BK Moravska Slavia Brno 2048 Tomíška Miroslav SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1965 ½
2010/2011 8 BK Moravska Slavia Brno 2048 Sysel Jiří SK Tetcice 2017 ½
2010/2011 7 BK Moravska Slavia Brno 2048 Schuster Petr Sokol Strelice B 1830 1
2010/2011 6 BK Moravska Slavia Brno 2048 Peša Ladislav Sokol Strelice A 1905 1
2010/2011 5 BK Moravska Slavia Brno 2048 Novotný Jan Lokomotiva Brno F 1968 ½
2010/2011 4 BK Moravska Slavia Brno 2048 Kadeřábek Pavel TJ CECHIE Zastavka 1740 1
2010/2011 3 BK Moravska Slavia Brno 2048 Petlák Josef TJ Znojmo B 1997 0
2010/2011 2 BK Moravska Slavia Brno 2048 Snášel Michal SK KME-DDM Kurim C 1803 1
2010/2011 1 BK Moravska Slavia Brno 2048 Kalendovský Jan Lokomotiva Brno E 2003 ½
2010/2011 10 Moravská Slávia Brno D 2048 Pechan Zdeněk Univerzita Brno 1904 1
2010/2011 9 Moravská Slávia Brno D 2048 Tomíška Miroslav ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole E 1965 1
2010/2011 8 Moravská Slávia Brno D 2048 Vitula Jan Lokomotiva Brno J 1877 0
2010/2011 7 Moravská Slávia Brno D 2048 Lička Vlastimil Lokomotiva Brno H 2007 ½
2010/2011 6 Moravská Slávia Brno D 2048 Petlan Ivan Lokomotiva Brno I 2019 1
2010/2011 5 Moravská Slávia Brno D 2048 Mouryc Tomáš ŠK Vinohrady Brno B 2000 ½
2010/2011 4 Moravská Slávia Brno D 2048 Janota Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1961 ½
2010/2011 3 Moravská Slávia Brno D 2048 Krejčí Petr ŠK 64 Brno C 2062 0
2010/2011 2 Moravská Slávia Brno D 2048 Žitný Petr Vojenská akademie 1894 0
2010/2011 1 Moravská Slávia Brno D 2048 Kepák Libor Moravská Slávia Brno C 1833 ½
2009/2010 11 Moravská Slávia D 2016 Keda Michal Duras BVK F 1491 1
2009/2010 10 Moravská Slávia D 2016 Žitný Petr Vojenská akademie 1892 1
2009/2010 9 Moravská Slávia D 2016 Řehák Lukáš Lokomotiva I 1949 1
2009/2010 8 Moravská Slávia D 2016 Vítovec Jiří Lokomotiva J 1958 1
2009/2010 7 Moravská Slávia D 2016 Vitula Jan Lokomotiva K 1916 1
2009/2010 6 Moravská Slávia D 2016 Tomíška Miroslav Duras BVK E 1970 1
2009/2010 5 Moravská Slávia D 2016 Páral Adam Vinohrady B 1961 0
2009/2010 4 Moravská Slávia D 2016 Hrdina Jiří Bystrc Oilers B 1950 1
2009/2010 3 Moravská Slávia D 2016 Krejčí Petr ŠK 64 C 2092 0
2009/2010 1 BK MORAVSKA SLAVIA BRNO "B" 2016 Hrček Jan SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "H" 1632 1
2008/2009 11 Moravská Slávia D 1968 Vítovec Jiří Lokomotiva H 1959 0
2008/2009 10 Moravská Slávia D 1968 Spáčil Stanislav Lokomotiva J 1716 ½
2008/2009 9 Moravská Slávia D 1968 Šípek Oldřich Lokomotiva K 1811 0
2008/2009 8 Moravská Slávia D 1968 Rybníček Otto ŠK 64 C 1802 1
2008/2009 7 Moravská Slávia D 1968 Havlík Jiří Duras BVK E 1824 ½
2008/2009 6 Moravská Slávia D 1968 Kubíček Jiří Vojenská akademie 1966 1
2008/2009 5 Moravská Slávia D 1968 Varga Marian Vinohrady B 1676 1
2008/2009 4 Moravská Slávia D 1968 Kopkan Pavel Průkopník-Petria B 1923 1
2008/2009 3 Moravská Slávia D 1968 Šebek Jan Univerzita 1831 1
2008/2009 2 Moravská Slávia D 1968 Turza Pavel Moravská Slávia C 1803 1
2008/2009 1 Moravská Slávia D 1968 Řehák Lukáš Lokomotiva I 1944 ½
2008/2009 11 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1968 Voborný David ŠK Hrušovany n.J.A 1878 1
2008/2009 10 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1968 Novotný Jaroslav Bydo Zakřany B 2071 ½
2008/2009 9 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1968 Spodný Josef ŠK 64 Brno B 2073 0
2008/2009 8 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1968 Kučera Vladislav Sokol Střelice A 1966 ½
2008/2009 7 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1968 Šustr Radomil TJ Slovan Ivančice A 1908 ½
2008/2009 6 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1968 Novotný Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1947 ½
2008/2009 5 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1968 Hladík Josef Vinohrady Brno A 2194 0
2008/2009 4 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1968 Petlák Josef TJ Znojmo B 1991 0
2008/2009 3 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1968 Kortiš Štěpán Sokol Štítary A 1655 1
2008/2009 2 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1968 Řehůřek Karel BK Moravská Slavia Brno A 1956 1
2008/2009 1 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1968 Moulis Rudolf ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole D 1900 ½
2007/2008 11 BK MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO B 1944 Staněk Stanislav ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY B 2031 1
2007/2008 10 BK MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO B 1944 Říha Otmar ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 1949 1
2007/2008 8 BK MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO B 1944 Přibyl René ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA 2048 ½
2007/2008 7 BK MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO B 1944 Mucha Karel ŠK HRUŠOVANY n.JEVIŠOVKOU A 1840 ½
2007/2008 6 BK MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO B 1944 Mikulů Lukáš SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1647 ½
2007/2008 5 BK MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO B 1944 Hora Vladimír TJ HODONICE A 1589 1
2007/2008 4 BK MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO B 1944 Endl Ladislav TJ ZNOJMO B 1760 0
2007/2008 3 BK MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO B 1944 Kalod Michal ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1769 0
2007/2008 2 BK MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO B 1944 Páral Adam VINOHRADY BRNO A 1918 0
2007/2008 1 BK MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO B 1944 Uhmann Jan ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 2008 0
2007/2008 11 Moravská Slávia D 1944 Tůma Miroslav Moravská Slávia C 1898 ½
2007/2008 10 Moravská Slávia D 1944 Vítovec Jiří Lokomotiva Brno H 1992 0
2007/2008 9 Moravská Slávia D 1944 Moník Martin Lokomotiva Brno I 1884 ½
2007/2008 8 Moravská Slávia D 1944 Onuca Petr Vojenská akademie 1894 1
2007/2008 7 Moravská Slávia D 1944 Fuchs Luděk Duras BVK Brno E 1978 1
2007/2008 6 Moravská Slávia D 1944 Vitula Jan Lokomotiva Brno J 1868 1
2007/2008 5 Moravská Slávia D 1944 Pechan Zdeněk Univerzita Brno 1920 1
2007/2008 4 Moravská Slávia D 1944 Krejčí Petr ŠK 64 Brno C 2111 1
2007/2008 3 Moravská Slávia D 1944 Kopkan Pavel Petria-Průkopník B 1883 1
2007/2008 2 Moravská Slávia D 1944 Novák Vítězslav Vinohrady Brno B 1928 0
2007/2008 1 Moravská Slávia D 1944 Palovský Ladislav Duras BVK Brno F 2034 1
2006/2007 11 Moravská Slávia C 2035 Petlan Ivan Lokomotiva I 2007 1
2006/2007 10 Moravská Slávia C 2035 Vitula Jan Lokomotiva K 1831 ½
2006/2007 9 Moravská Slávia C 2035 Beer František Lokomotiva J 1818 0
2006/2007 8 Moravská Slávia C 2035 Vítovec Jiří Lokomotiva H 2029 1
2006/2007 7 Moravská Slávia C 2035 Tůma Miroslav Moravská Slávia D 1910 ½
2006/2007 6 Moravská Slávia C 2035 Kubíček Jiří Vojenská akademie 1961 1
2006/2007 4 Moravská Slávia C 2035 Stanka Miroslav Duras E 1914 1
2006/2007 3 Moravská Slávia C 2035 Sládek Vladislav ŠK 64 C 2009 0
2006/2007 2 Moravská Slávia C 2035 Hladík Josef Vinohrady B 2217 ½
2006/2007 1 Moravská Slávia C 2035 Bednařík Radomír Průkopník B 1834 0
2005/2006 11 MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA A 1990 Jaroš Mojmír ŠK JEVÍČKO 2135 0
2005/2006 10 MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA A 1990 Kavalír Jan TJ SLOUP 1924 1
2005/2006 9 MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA A 1990 Chloupek Libor MAKKABI BOSKOVICE 1949 ½
2005/2006 8 MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA A 1990 Drochytka Josef ČKD BLANSKO 1760 1
2005/2006 7 MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA A 1990 Hloušek Zdeněk GARDE LIPOVEC B 1830 ½
2005/2006 6 MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA A 1990 Košata Jan SOKOL TIŠNOV 2141 1
2005/2006 5 MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA A 1990 Moučka Jiří MKS VYŠKOV A 2050 ½
2005/2006 4 MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA A 1990 Šmehlík Jaroslav SOKOL RUDICE B 1892 ½
2005/2006 3 MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA A 1990 Hyrš Martin DURAS BRNO E 1928 1
2005/2006 2 MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA A 1990 Slepánková Radka TJ KOMOŘANY 1962 0
2005/2006 1 MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA A 1990 Majer Jiří KME-DDM KUŘIM B 2110 1
2005/2006 11 Moravská Slávia C 1990 Vojáček Zdeněk Lokomotiva I 1887 1
2005/2006 10 Moravská Slávia C 1990 Spáčil Stanislav Lokomotiva J 1689 1
2005/2006 9 Moravská Slávia C 1990 Beer František Lokomotiva K 1834 1
2005/2006 8 Moravská Slávia C 1990 Janda Luboš Průkopník B 1699 1
2005/2006 6 Moravská Slávia C 1990 Páral Stanislav TJ Vinohrady B 2064 0
2005/2006 5 Moravská Slávia C 1990 Sládek Vladislav ŠK 64 C 2020 0
2005/2006 4 Moravská Slávia C 1990 Stanka Miroslav Duras BVK G 1950 1
2005/2006 3 Moravská Slávia C 1990 Rybníček Otto ŠK 64 D 1792 1
2005/2006 2 Moravská Slávia C 1990 Kubíček Jiří Vojenská akademie 2001 0
2004/2005 11 Mor. Slávia Brno A 1979 Navrátil Jiří Univerzita Brno B 1973 1
2004/2005 10 Mor. Slávia Brno A 1979 Vymazal Bronislav Lokomotiva Brno D 2178 1
2004/2005 9 Mor. Slávia Brno A 1979 Kocman Richard TJ Komořany A 1853 ½
2004/2005 8 Mor. Slávia Brno A 1979 Gubáš Jan Sokol Tišnov A 1942 1
2004/2005 7 Mor. Slávia Brno A 1979 Drahovzal Milan Garde Lipovec B 1773 1
2004/2005 6 Mor. Slávia Brno A 1979 Horák Jan ŠK Jevíčko A 1736 1
2004/2005 5 Mor. Slávia Brno A 1979 Peša Ladislav První Brno B 1919 1
2004/2005 4 Mor. Slávia Brno A 1979 Šmehlík Jaroslav Sokol Rudice B 1930 1
2004/2005 3 Mor. Slávia Brno A 1979 Moučka Jiří MKS Vyškov A 2047 ½
2004/2005 2 Mor. Slávia Brno A 1979 Zbořil Radomír MKS Vyškov B 1643 1
2004/2005 1 Mor. Slávia Brno A 1979 Kavalír Jan Makkabi Boskovice 1778 ½