Hráč Došek Karel

Došek Karel

User Pic
Jméno: Došek Karel
Oddíl: Gambit Jihlava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1561
Elo mezinárodní: 1415
ID: 4292
FIDE ID: 354546
Rok narození: 1947
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 8 Gambit Jihlava B 1447 1564 Kučera Miloslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1530 1590 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Gambit Jihlava B 1447 1564 Čipl Jan ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1510 1558 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Gambit Jihlava B 0 1567 Mezlík Stanislav Pivovar Dalešice 1900 1883 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Gambit Jihlava B 0 1567 Skořepa Tomáš Gambit Jihlava A 2002 1998 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 Gambit Jihlava C 1447 1564 Černý Stanislav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 0 1521 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 Gambit Jihlava C 1447 1564 Šilhan Josef TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 1629 1629 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Gambit Jihlava C 1447 1564 Španěl Jan SŠK Cejle 0 0 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Gambit Jihlava C 1447 1564 Linhart Jaroslav ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1762 1765 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Gambit Jihlava C 0 1567 Pokorný Alois ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 0 1507 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Gambit Jihlava C 0 1567 Edr Michal Spartak Pelhřimov B 0 1154 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Gambit Jihlava C 0 1567 Píša Ladislav TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 0 1460 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 Gambit Jihlava C 0 1567 Šedý Matěj ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1345 1498 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 Gambit Jihlava B 0 1579 Linhart Jaroslav ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1760 1745 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 Gambit Jihlava B 0 1579 Šedý Matěj ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1367 1362 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Gambit Jihlava B 0 1579 Zelenka Petr TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1404 1384 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 Gambit Jihlava C 0 1579 Procházka Jaroslav ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 0 1712 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 Gambit Jihlava C 0 1579 Nimmertondl Petr ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1484 1512 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 Gambit Jihlava C 0 1579 Sobotka Martin SŠK Cejle 0 1397 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 Gambit Jihlava C 0 1579 Rozvoda Viktor TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 0 1595 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 Gambit Jihlava C 0 1579 Procházka Petr Gambit Jihlava D 0 1258 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Gambit Jihlava C 0 1579 Vokoun Tomáš TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1657 1664 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Gambit Jihlava C 0 1579 Pokorný Alois ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 0 1520 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 Gambit Jihlava C 0 1598 Vondra Aleš SŠK Cejle 1716 1712 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 Gambit Jihlava C 0 1598 Vyhnálek Jan Spartak Pelhřimov B 0 1311 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 Gambit Jihlava C 0 1598 Zelený Ondřej ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1419 1437 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 Gambit Jihlava C 0 1598 Machala Miroslav TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1872 1855 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 Gambit Jihlava C 0 1598 Zeman Jan TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 0 1579 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 Gambit Jihlava C 0 1598 Štůla Petr ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1438 1516 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Gambit Jihlava C 0 1598 Kříž Daniel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1537 1531 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 Gambit Jihlava C 0 1598 Čížek Jan ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1428 1445 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Gambit Jihlava C 0 1598 Procházka Petr Gambit Jihlava D 0 0 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 Gambit Jihlava D 0 1598 Kříž Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1671 1712 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 Gambit Jihlava D 0 1598 Nimmertondl Petr ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1484 1518 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 Gambit Jihlava D 0 1598 Slavík Pavel Spartak Pelhřimov B 1616 1658 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 Gambit Jihlava D 0 1598 Svoboda Kamil ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1494 1439 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 Gambit Jihlava D 0 1598 Bukáček Lubomír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1712 1678 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 Gambit Jihlava D 0 1598 Volaninová Šárka ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1680 1735 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 Gambit Jihlava D 0 1598 Procházka Petr Gambit Jihlava C 1877 1877 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 Gambit Jihlava D 0 1598 Cháb Ondřej SŠK Cejle 0 1782 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 Gambit Jihlava D 0 1598 Šilhan Josef TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 1615 1649 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 Gambit Jihlava B 1654 Fišar Josef TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. B 1644 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 Gambit Jihlava B 1654 Rozvoda Viktor TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1582 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1654 Pavliš Jaromír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1901 1901 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1654 Krumlová Zuzana TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1622 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1654 Denk Petr Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1768 1747 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1654 Holata Miroslav ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C 1771 1780 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 Silko Gambit Jihlava D 1654 Klubal Jiří TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1632 1641 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 Silko Gambit Jihlava D 1654 Provazník Ivo TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1892 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Silko Gambit Jihlava D 1654 Košut Tomáš ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1833 1857 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Silko Gambit Jihlava D 1654 Petlach Zdeněk TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1840 1840 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Silko Gambit Jihlava D 1654 Brož Pavel ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C 1867 1825 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 Silko Gambit Jihlava D 1654 Holata Miroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1771 1780 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Silko Gambit Jihlava D 1654 Mareček Jaroslav SŠK Cejle 1695 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 Silko Gambit Jihlava D 1654 Novotný Tomáš TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1617 1612 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Silko Gambit Jihlava D 1654 Vondra Aleš Silko Gambit Jihlava C 1713 1717 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Silko Gambit Jihlava D 1654 Pelikán Petr TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1523 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 Silko Gambit Jihlava "D" 1662 Cvach Zbyněk SŠK Cejle 1000 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Silko Gambit Jihlava "D" 1662 Kořínková Eva ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "B" 1785 1830 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Silko Gambit Jihlava "D" 1662 Ptáček Jan Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1542 1519 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Silko Gambit Jihlava "D" 1662 Klanica Pavel TJ Zďár nad Sázavou "C" 1790 1795 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 Silko Gambit Jihlava "D" 1662 Volanin Jaromír ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "C" 1690 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Silko Gambit Jihlava "D" 1662 Miřátský Petr TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1674 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Silko Gambit Jihlava "D" 1662 Alinger Jiří TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1562 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 Silko Gambit Jihlava "D" 1662 Kaser Jiří TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1730 1690 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Silko Gambit Jihlava "D" 1662 Vondra Aleš Silko Gambit Jihlava "C" 1695 1713 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Silko Gambit Jihlava "D" 1662 Bazala Vladimír ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1821 1779 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 Gambit Jihlava "D" 1661 Brož Pavel ŠK Světlá nad Sáz. B 1815 1808 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Gambit Jihlava "D" 1661 Fišar Josef TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "B" 1642 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 Gambit Jihlava "D" 1661 Bazala Vladimír ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1812 1760 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Gambit Jihlava "D" 1661 Váňa Lubomír Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1435 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Gambit Jihlava "D" 1661 Novotný Tomáš TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1395 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Gambit Jihlava "D" 1661 Gol Filip TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1857 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 Gambit Jihlava "D" 1661 Fousek Jiří Gambit Jihlava "C" 1659 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Gambit Jihlava "D" 1661 Pelikán Petr TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1436 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 Gambit Jihlava "D" 1661 Bilka Jozef SŠK Cejle 1496 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Gambit Jihlava "D" 1661 Nimmertondl Petr TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "C" 1250 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 Gambit Jihlava B 1661 Ptáček Jan Jiskra Humpolec A 1621 1602 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Gambit Jihlava B 1661 Brož Pavel ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1815 1808 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1663 Holata Miroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1767 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 Gambit Jihlava "C" 1663 Volanin Jaromír ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "B" 1711 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 Gambit Jihlava "C" 1663 Pauš Vojtěch TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1000 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 Gambit Jihlava "C" 1663 Machala Miroslav Jiskra Humpolec "A" 1741 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 Gambit Jihlava "C" 1663 Pibil Tomáš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1389 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 Gambit Jihlava "C" 1663 Vokurka Milan TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1526 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 Gambit Jihlava "C" 1663 Kenovský Zdeněk ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "D" 1753 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1641 Lízal Radek Sportovní šachový klub Cejle 1000 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1641 Burian Jaroslav Spartak Velká Bíteš 1860 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1641 Rosecký Zdeněk TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1000 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1641 Machotka Jaroslav Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1612 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1641 Mareš Vlastimil ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n. Sáz 'B' 1665 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1641 Svoboda Michal SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'D' 1505 1 soutěž
2011/2012 11 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1641 Čtveráček Milan Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1713 1717 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 10 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1641 Mareš Vlastimil ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1665 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1641 Koubek Radim Spartak Pelhřimov A 1800 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1641 Benda Vladimír ŠK Caissa SWN Moravia Třebíč D 1669 0 soutěž
2010/2011 11 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1637 Šimon Adam TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1709 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1637 Míka Petr SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1524 0 soutěž
2010/2011 10 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1637 Košutová Jitka TJ Spartak Třebíč 1557 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1637 Straka Miloslav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1798 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1637 Peňáz Martin ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1488 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1637 Burda Patrik Sokol Bedřichov 'C' 1499 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1637 Bachan Lukáš ŠK Caissa Třebíč 'D' 1000 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1637 Kulovaný Radomír TJ Spartak Třebíč 1622 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1637 Smejkal Mojmír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1806 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1637 Peňáz Martin ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1488 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1637 Myšička Stanislav ŠK Caissa Třebíč 'D' 1805 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 11 ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 1631 Seidl Pavel Sokol Bedřichov A 1859 0 soutěž
2009/2010 10 ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 1631 Štork Rostislav TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1763 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 1631 Jirák Ota ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 1404 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 1631 Kolínek Daniel TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1250 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 1631 Alinger Jiří TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 1631 Sopko Petr SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1520 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 1631 Jan Jaroslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1877 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 11 Gordic Jihlava C 1633 Mouryc Tomáš Sokol Bedřichov A 1971 0 soutěž
2008/2009 10 Gordic Jihlava C 1633 Koubek Radim Spartak Pelhřimov A 1818 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 Gordic Jihlava C 1633 Novotný Leoš TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1712 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 Gordic Jihlava C 1633 Kratochvíl Josef ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 2065 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 Gordic Jihlava C 1633 Jan Jaroslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1877 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 6 Gordic Jihlava C 1633 Tatarka Juraj Gambit Jihlava A 1656 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 Gordic Jihlava C 1633 Kubíček Filip TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1480 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 3 Gordic Jihlava C 1633 Petr Luboš TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1891 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 Gordic Jihlava C 1633 Rosecký Tomáš ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1908 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 Gordic Jihlava C 1633 Feldvábl Vilém TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1802 1 soutěž
2007/2008 10 Gordic Jihlava C 1644 Smejkal Mojmír TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou C 1725 0 soutěž
2007/2008 9 Gordic Jihlava C 1644 Pexa Jiří ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. B 1541 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 Gordic Jihlava C 1644 Novák Radek TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1498 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 7 Gordic Jihlava C 1644 Slavík Pavel TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1631 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 Gordic Jihlava C 1644 Reichel Tomáš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1810 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 5 Gordic Jihlava C 1644 Smejkal Mojmír TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou C 1725 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 Gordic Jihlava C 1644 Benák Jaroslav ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. B 1818 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 Gordic Jihlava C 1644 Novák Radek TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1498 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 Gordic Jihlava C 1644 Slavětínský Jaroslav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1781 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 Gordic Jihlava C 1644 Brodina Karel TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1961 0 soutěž
2006/2007 10 Gordic Jihlava C 1623 Smejkal Mojmír TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou C 1748 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 9 Gordic Jihlava C 1623 Jůda Josef Sokol Jámy A 1435 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 Gordic Jihlava C 1623 Kubíček Daniel TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1653 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 Gordic Jihlava C 1623 Slavětínský Jaroslav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1762 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 Gordic Jihlava C 1623 Dřínovský Michal ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá nad Sázavou B 1352 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 Gordic Jihlava C 1623 Řezáč Rudolf TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou C 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 Gordic Jihlava C 1623 Štěpánek Josef Sokol Jámy A 1506 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Gordic Jihlava C 1623 Kubíček Daniel TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1653 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 Gordic Jihlava C 1623 Kukla Bohuslav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1536 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 Gordic Jihlava C 1623 Pexa Jiří ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá nad Sázavou B 1519 1 soutěž
2005/2006 10 Gordic C 1656 Rozvoda Viktor Humpolec 1475 0 soutěž
2005/2006 9 Gordic C 1656 Štrouf Michal Cejle 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Gordic C 1656 Vokálek Luboš Zdar n.S. C 1719 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Gordic C 1656 Slavík Pavel Pelhrimov B 1633 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 5 Gordic C 1656 Lukůvka František Humpolec 1645 0 soutěž
2005/2006 4 Gordic C 1656 Nožička Vladislav Cejle 1280 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Gordic C 1656 Smejkal Mojmír Zdar n.S. C 1697 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Gordic C 1656 Slavík Pavel Pelhrimov B 1633 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 1 Gordic C 1656 Pokorný Rudolf Sokol Bedrichov B 1551 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 10 1.SK Jihlava B 1680 Machacek Vladislav Pelhrimov B 1682 0 soutěž
2004/2005 9 1.SK Jihlava B 1680 Reiterman Radislav Bedrichov B 1666 0 soutěž
2004/2005 8 1.SK Jihlava B 1680 Benák Jaroslav Svetla 1697 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 1.SK Jihlava B 1664 Klanica Pavel Zdar D 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 1.SK Jihlava B 1664 Kraval Bohuslav Sokol Jamy B 0 soutěž
2004/2005 5 1.SK Jihlava B 1680 Hruska Ondrej Pelhrimov B 1532 1 soutěž
2004/2005 3 1.SK Jihlava B 1680 Mareš Vlastimil Svetla 1739 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 1.SK Jihlava B 1680 Totka Miroslav Zdar D 1 soutěž
2004/2005 10 1.ŠK Jihlava A 1680 Ondrák Marek Jiskra Havl.Brod B 1440 0 soutěž
2003/2004 10 1.šK Jihlava C 1664 Kraus Jan ŠK Světlá n.Sáz.B 1563 1 soutěž
2003/2004 9 1.šK Jihlava C 1664 Hurych Emanuel Sokol Bedřichov D 1 soutěž
2003/2004 8 1.šK Jihlava C 1664 Bilka Jozef SšK Cejle 1556 1 soutěž
2003/2004 7 1.šK Jihlava C 1664 Tvrdý Tomáš ŠK Světlá n.Sáz.C 1 soutěž
2003/2004 4 1.šK Jihlava C 1664 Roček Jakub Sokol Bedřichov D 1 soutěž
2003/2004 3 1.šK Jihlava C 1664 Bilka Jozef SšK Cejle 1556 1 soutěž
2003/2004 2 1.šK Jihlava C 1664 Tvrdý Tomáš ŠK Světlá n.Sáz.C 1 soutěž