Hráč Bukáček Lubomír

Bukáček Lubomír

User Pic
Jméno: Bukáček Lubomír
Oddíl: TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1650
Elo mezinárodní: 1658
ID: 3732
FIDE ID: 301914
Rok narození: 1947
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1658 1646 Teplý Stanislav Gambit Jihlava B 0 1636 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1669 1646 Richterová Julie Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1801 1808 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1669 1626 Hruška Josef Spartak Pelhřimov A 1877 1865 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1671 1626 Skořepa Tomáš Gambit Jihlava A 2004 1998 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1654 1626 Dlasek Ján ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1660 0 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1654 1626 Simajchl Adam Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1553 1556 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1647 1626 Fiala Zdeněk ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1941 1948 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1683 1663 Slavík Pavel Spartak Pelhřimov A 1616 1636 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1676 1663 Daniel Michal Gambit Jihlava B 1576 1596 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1678 1664 Vašut Karel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2133 2115 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1721 1678 Hrad Robert Gambit Jihlava B 1754 1764 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1706 1678 Mezlík Stanislav ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1893 1900 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1706 1678 Strádal Pavel TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 0 1541 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1712 1678 Ježek Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1922 1885 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1712 1678 Nedoma Michal Spartak Velké Meziříčí 1811 1824 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1712 1678 Koubek Radim TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1746 1778 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1690 1664 Benák Jaroslav ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1880 1863 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1706 1678 Šilhan Josef TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 1577 1631 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1706 1678 Klubal Jiří TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1740 1732 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1712 1678 Došek Karel Gambit Jihlava D 0 1598 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1712 1678 Sokolovská Jitka Spartak Pelhřimov B 0 1376 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1712 1678 Svoboda Kamil ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1494 1439 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1690 1664 Procházka Jaroslav ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 0 1744 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. B 1685 1693 Fousek Jiří Gambit Jihlava B 1682 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. B 1685 1693 Paulík Václav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1853 1834 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. B 1685 1693 Ciešlak Leszek ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1983 1982 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. B 1685 1693 Šilhan Josef Spartak Velké Meziříčí 1627 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. B 1685 1693 Feldvábl Vilém TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1625 1618 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. B 1685 1693 Vyhnálek Jan TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1247 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Sokol Jámy 1685 1693 Dvořák Josef TJ Spartak Velké Meziříčí B 1512 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Jámy 1685 1693 Zikuška Miloslav TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 1643 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Jámy 1685 1693 Skula Jindřich TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 1689 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Jámy 1685 1693 Klanica Pavel ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1790 1785 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Jámy 1685 1693 Dvořák Josef TJ Spartak Velké Meziříčí B 1512 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol Jámy 1685 1693 Černý Stanislav TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 1578 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Jámy 1685 1693 Skula Jindřich TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 1689 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1685 1693 Smejkal Mojmír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1866 1738 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1685 1693 Satrapa Jakub TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1468 1515 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1685 1693 Kulovaný Radomír ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1683 1607 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1685 1693 Daniel Michal Silko Gambit Jihlava D 1551 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1685 1693 Mareš Vlastimil ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C 1651 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1685 1693 Pokorný Jiří TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1281 1448 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1685 1693 Pejčoch Karel SŠK Cejle 1812 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1685 1693 Alinger Jiří TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1548 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1685 1693 Vondra Aleš Silko Gambit Jihlava C 1713 1717 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C 1685 1693 Pejčoch Karel TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1812 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1716 1720 Krumlová Zuzana TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1624 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1716 1720 Brož Pavel ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1841 1814 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1716 1720 Jan Jaroslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1659 1764 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "B" 1726 1722 Brož David TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "C" 1617 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "B" 1726 1722 Hrad Robert Gambit Jihlava "D" 1733 1760 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "B" 1726 1722 Ptáček Jan Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1621 1602 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "B" 1726 1722 Novotný Tomáš TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1395 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "B" 1726 1722 Zabloudil Luděk TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1467 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "B" 1726 1722 Fousek Jiří Gambit Jihlava "C" 1659 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "B" 1726 1722 Meduňa Miroslav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1769 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "B" 1726 1722 Cvach Zbyněk SŠK Cejle 1000 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Sokol Jámy 1726 1722 Brož David Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod E 1617 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Sokol Jámy 1726 1722 Krondráf Karel ŠK DDM Bystřice n.Pernšt. 2170 2179 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Sokol Jámy 1726 1722 Zikuška Miloslav TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 1662 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Sokol Jámy 1726 1722 Čech Martin Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod E 1694 1671 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Sokol Jámy 1726 1722 Krondráf Karel ŠK DDM Bystřice n.Pernšt. 2170 2179 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Sokol Jámy 1726 1722 Zikuška Miloslav TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 1662 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1734 1743 Ciešlak Leszek ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč B 1999 2000 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1734 1743 Skořepa Jakub SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1702 1790 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1734 1743 Mičulka Petr TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2043 2040 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1734 1743 Brodina Karel TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1974 1971 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1734 1743 Grégrová Marcela Spartak Velká Bíteš 1774 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1734 1743 Cháb Ondřej SŠK Cejle 1763 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1734 1743 Skořepa Tomáš Gambit Jihlava "C" 1695 1781 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1734 1743 Sedlák Jiří Jiskra Humpolec "A" 1758 1758 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1785 1742 Beneš Filip SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'D' 1000 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1785 1742 Velc Luděk Sportovní šachový klub Cejle 1567 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1785 1742 Košut Tomáš ŠK Caissa SPEDQUICK Třebíč 'E' 1607 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1785 1742 Alinger Jiří TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1501 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1785 1742 Teplý Stanislav SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1688 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1785 1742 Machotka Jaroslav Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1612 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1785 1742 Domkář František ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n. Sáz 'B' 1000 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1785 1742 Podrázská Zuzana TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1250 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 Sokol Jámy 1785 1742 Krondráf Karel ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 2173 2161 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 Sokol Jámy 1785 1742 Rosecký Zdeněk TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1000 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 Sokol Jámy 1785 1742 Skořepa Tomáš SFIALA Gambit Jihlava F 1657 1724 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 Sokol Jámy 1785 1742 Kučera Miloslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí B 1564 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 Sokol Jámy 1785 1742 Caha Jan Sokol Opatov 1832 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 Sokol Jámy 1785 1742 Černý Stanislav TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 1620 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 Sokol Jámy 1785 1742 Marek Aleš SFIALA Gambit Jihlava E 1507 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1765 Bazala Vladimír ŠK Caissa Třebíč 'D' 1761 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1765 Vondra Aleš SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1531 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1765 Burda Patrik Sokol Bedřichov 'C' 1499 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1765 Peňáz Martin ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1488 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1765 Ševčík Zbyněk ŠK Caissa Třebíč 'D' 1000 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1765 Kloudová Zuzana SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1546 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1765 Zerzánková Aneta TJ Spartak Třebíč 1298 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1765 Pelán Jan ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1386 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'C' 1780 Šaroun Radek Sokol Bedřichov 'B' 1825 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'C' 1780 Polanský Jiří SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'B' 1695 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'C' 1780 Hájek Radovan ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1941 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'C' 1780 Košut Tomáš TJ Spartak Třebíč 'B' 1623 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'C' 1780 Obršlík Jiří ŠK Caissa ETIMEX Třebíč 'D' 1748 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'C' 1780 Šaroun Radek Sokol Bedřichov 'B' 1825 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'C' 1780 Polanský Jiří SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'B' 1695 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'C' 1780 Hájek Radovan ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1941 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 10 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1780 Prokeš Jaromír ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 1813 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1780 Reichel Tomáš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1906 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1780 Bílek Miroslav SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1660 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1780 Pokorný Pavel ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 1990 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1780 Jan Jaroslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1877 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 10 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1812 Jan Jaroslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1877 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1812 Kampas Jaromír Gambit Jihlava A 1811 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1812 Mikšů Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1618 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1812 Mouryc Tomáš Sokol Bedřichov A 1971 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1812 Okáč Jaroslav Gordic Jihlava C 1608 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1812 Hruška Ondřej Spartak Pelhřimov A 1911 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1812 Hromada František TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1849 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 10 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1812 Mikšů Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1618 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1812 Novák Vladimír Sport. šachový klub Cejle A 1678 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1812 Čermák Michael TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1860 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1812 Med Ladislav Spartak Pelhřimov B 1796 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1812 Jána Martin TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1760 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1812 Mareček Jaroslav Sport. šachový klub Cejle A 1661 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1812 Čermák Michael TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1860 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1812 Koubek Radim Spartak Pelhřimov B 1818 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 11 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou B 1682 Krásenský Jakub TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava A 1292 1 soutěž
2007/2008 10 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou B 1682 Vedral Miloslav SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1681 1 soutěž
2007/2008 10 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou C 1682 Dvořák Jiří Gordic Jihlava C 1926 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou C 1682 Válová Adriana ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. B 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou C 1682 Kaser Jiří TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1396 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou C 1682 Ježek Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1444 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou C 1682 Kloudová Zuzana Gordic Jihlava C 1570 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou C 1682 Med Ladislav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1779 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou C 1682 Procházka Jindřich ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. B 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou C 1682 Somer Jakub TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1709 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou C 1682 Novák Radek TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1498 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 Sokol Jámy A 1710 Horák Jaroslav Gordic Jihlava C 1565 0 soutěž
2006/2007 8 Sokol Jámy A 1710 Machač Petr TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1475 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 Sokol Jámy A 1710 Jirák Ota ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá nad Sázavou B 1330 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 Sokol Jámy A 1762 Matoušek Jiří TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1858 0 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Sokol Jámy A 1762 Vanek Marian TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod B 1760 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Sokol Jámy A 1762 Procházka Jaroslav ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 1742 0 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Sokol Jámy A 1762 Feldvábl Vilém TJ Náměšť nad Osl. B 1729 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 3 Sokol Jámy A 1762 Vejmělek Milan TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1971 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Sokol Jámy A 1762 Bradáč Josef Gambit Jihlava A 1723 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Sokol Jámy A 1762 Bradáč Roman ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2024 0 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Zdar n.S. C 1762 Horák Jaroslav Gordic C 1575 0 soutěž
2005/2006 4 Zdar n.S. C 1762 Machala Miroslav Humpolec 1784 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Zdar n.S. C 1762 Horák Jaroslav Gordic C 1575 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Zdar n.S. C 1762 Mouryc Tomáš Sokol Bedrichov B 1685 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Zdar n.S. C 1762 Ženíšek Karel Cejle 1621 1 soutěž
2004/2005 10 Sokol Jamy B 1721 Kameník František Bedrichov B 1721 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 7 Sokol Jamy B 1721 Procházka Jaroslav Svetla 1745 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 3 Sokol Jamy B 1721 Med Ladislav Pelhrimov B 1788 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 Sokol Jamy B 1721 Rosecký Tomáš Svetla 1772 0 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Sokol Jamy B 1721 Veselý Jiří 1.SK Jihlava B 1656 0 soutěž
2004/2005 11 Sokol Jámy A 1721 Pithart František Jiskra Havl.Brod B 1739 1 soutěž
2004/2005 10 Sokol Jámy A 1721 Kubíček Daniel MC Softw. Humpolec 1658 1 soutěž
2004/2005 9 Sokol Jámy A 1721 Fousek Jiří Gambit Jihlava A 1719 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 8 Sokol Jámy A 1721 Koubek Radim Sp. Pelhřimov A 1800 1 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Sokol Jámy A 1721 Prokeš Jaromír TJ Třebíč 1843 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 Sokol Jámy A 1721 Denk Petr Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. C 1791 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 5 Sokol Jámy A 1721 Novotný Leoš JE Dukovany A 1718 1 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Sokol Jámy A 1721 Brož Pavel Jiskra Havl.Brod A 2105 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 3 Sokol Jámy A 1721 Paulenda Štefan TJ Náměšť n/Osl. B 1678 1 soutěž
2004/2005 2 Sokol Jámy A 1721 Hodač Pavel 1.ŠK Jihlava A 2045 1 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Sokol Jámy A 1721 Bílek Roman Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. B 1997 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 11 Jámy A 1721 Grégrová Marcela Velká Bíteš 1836 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 10 Jámy A 1721 Horák Miroslav Náměšť n.Osl.B 1765 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 8 Jámy A 1721 Bárta Miroslav Velké Meziříčí A 1710 0 soutěž
2003/2004 7 Jámy A 1721 Hromada František Dukovany A 1665 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 6 Jámy A 1721 Krejčí Jakub Pelhřimov A 1903 0 soutěž
2003/2004 5 Jámy A 1721 Pochylý Jan Bedřichov A 1873 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 3 Jámy A 1721 Hájek Radovan Žďár C 1736 1 soutěž
2003/2004 2 Jámy A 1721 Huňáček Jaroslav Třebíč 1801 1 soutěž
2003/2004 1 Jámy A 1721 Sýkora Karel Gambit Jihlava A 2133 0 soutěž
2003/2004 10 Sokol Jámy B 1721 Mezlík Stanislav TJ JE Dukovany B 1806 0 soutěž
2003/2004 9 Sokol Jámy B 1721 Strnad Vilém Morav. Budějovice 1711 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 7 Sokol Jámy B 1721 Smejkal Mojmír Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. D 1721 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 5 Sokol Jámy B 1721 Poláček Pavel TJ JE Dukovany B 1715 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 4 Sokol Jámy B 1721 Smrčka Josef Morav. Budějovice 1646 0 soutěž
2003/2004 2 Sokol Jámy B 1721 Petlach Zdeněk Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. D 1831 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 1 Sokol Jámy B 1721 Paulenda Štefan Náměšť nad Osl. C 1670 1 soutěž