Hráč Velc Luděk

Velc Luděk

User Pic
Jméno: Velc Luděk
Oddíl: SŠK Cejle
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1471
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 4012
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1961
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 9 SŠK Cejle 0 1456 Čipl Jan ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1510 1558 ½
2019/2020 8 SŠK Cejle 0 1456 Smejkal Mojmír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1866 1604 ½
2019/2020 7 SŠK Cejle 0 1456 Palovčík Jiří Gambit Jihlava C 0 1376 1
2019/2020 6 SŠK Cejle 0 1456 Hruška Antonín ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 0 0 1
2019/2020 5 SŠK Cejle 0 1456 Píša Ladislav TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 0 1460 1
2019/2020 3 SŠK Cejle 0 1456 Bárta Radek TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 0 1438 ½
2019/2020 2 SŠK Cejle 0 1456 Havelka Vladislav ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 0 1416 0
2019/2020 1 SŠK Cejle 0 1456 Policar Martin Spartak Pelhřimov B 1235 1252 1
2018/2019 9 SŠK Cejle B 0 1473 Růžek Karel ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C 1634 1626 0
2018/2019 8 SŠK Cejle B 0 1473 Píša Ladislav TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 0 1512 ½
2018/2019 7 SŠK Cejle B 0 1473 Havel Jiří ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 0 1385 0
2018/2019 5 SŠK Cejle B 0 1473 Kučera David Gambit Jihlava E 1279 1378 ½
2018/2019 4 SŠK Cejle B 0 1473 Martinek Erik ZŠ O. Březiny Jihlava 0 1265 1
2018/2019 3 SŠK Cejle B 0 1473 Váhala Marek Gambit Jihlava F 1160 1334 ½
2018/2019 2 SŠK Cejle B 0 1473 Nimmertondl Petr ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1484 1512 ½
2018/2019 1 SŠK Cejle B 0 1473 Čížek Jan ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou D 1390 1370 ½
2017/2018 9 SŠK Cejle 0 1499 Diviš Jan Gambit Jihlava C 0 1295 ½
2017/2018 8 SŠK Cejle 0 1499 Bárta Radek TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 0 1462 ½
2017/2018 7 SŠK Cejle 0 1499 Mottl Jan ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1560 1567 0
2017/2018 6 SŠK Cejle 0 1499 Kříž Daniel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1537 1531 0
2017/2018 5 SŠK Cejle 0 1499 Čipl Jan ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1416 1426 1
2017/2018 4 SŠK Cejle 0 1499 Procházka Petr Gambit Jihlava D 0 1250 ½
2017/2018 3 SŠK Cejle 0 1499 Zadina Vít TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 0 1560 0
2017/2018 2 SŠK Cejle 0 1499 Sokolovská Jitka Spartak Pelhřimov B 0 1376 ½
2017/2018 1 SŠK Cejle 0 1499 Michálek Miroslav ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1720 1609 0
2016/2017 8 SŠK Cejle 0 1499 Mička Josef TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1369 1403 1
2016/2017 7 SŠK Cejle 0 1499 Brožová Renata ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1718 1701 1
2016/2017 6 SŠK Cejle 0 1499 Vondra Aleš Gambit Jihlava C 1725 1712 ½
2016/2017 5 SŠK Cejle 0 1499 Mottl Jan ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1565 1567 0
2016/2017 4 SŠK Cejle 0 1499 Zeman Jan TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 0 1579 0
2016/2017 3 SŠK Cejle 0 1499 Kříž Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1671 1712 0
2016/2017 2 SŠK Cejle 0 1499 Horák Jaroslav Gambit Jihlava D 1466 1425 1
2016/2017 1 SŠK Cejle 0 1499 Vyhnálek Jan Spartak Pelhřimov B 0 1279 ½
2015/2016 10 SŠK Cejle 1528 Alinger Jiří TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1548 0
2015/2016 9 SŠK Cejle 1528 Straka Jan Silko Gambit Jihlava C 1392 1392 ½
2015/2016 8 SŠK Cejle 1528 Řezáč Rudolf TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1434 0
2015/2016 7 SŠK Cejle 1528 Zadina Vít TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1489 0
2015/2016 6 SŠK Cejle 1528 Pibil Tomáš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1533 1614 0
2015/2016 5 SŠK Cejle 1528 Benda Vladimír ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1696 1673 1
2015/2016 4 SŠK Cejle 1528 Bílek Miroslav Silko Gambit Jihlava D 1607 ½
2015/2016 3 SŠK Cejle 1528 Prášil Pavel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1628 1673 0
2015/2016 2 SŠK Cejle 1528 Homolková Ivana ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C 1605 1615 0
2015/2016 1 SŠK Cejle 1528 Mottl Jan TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1361 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1528 Prášil Pavel ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C 1628 1673 0
2014/2015 11 SŠK Cejle 1541 Vedral Miloslav Silko Gambit Jihlava "D" 1579 ½
2014/2015 10 SŠK Cejle 1541 Volaninová Šárka ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "C" 1534 1504 0
2014/2015 9 SŠK Cejle 1541 Machač Petr TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1484 0
2014/2015 7 SŠK Cejle 1541 Provazník Ivo TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1901 0
2014/2015 6 SŠK Cejle 1541 Fousek Jiří Silko Gambit Jihlava "C" 1655 0
2014/2015 5 SŠK Cejle 1541 Benda Vladimír ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1732 1719 1
2014/2015 3 SŠK Cejle 1541 Mareš Vlastimil ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "B" 1677 0
2014/2015 1 SŠK Cejle 1541 Fišar Josef TJ Zďár nad Sázavou "C" 1649 ½
2013/2014 11 SŠK Cejle 1545 Michálek Miroslav ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1794 1725 ½
2013/2014 10 SŠK Cejle 1545 Vincenc Jiří Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1314 1
2013/2014 9 SŠK Cejle 1545 Miřátský Petr TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1637 ½
2013/2014 8 SŠK Cejle 1545 Havelka Martin TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1100 1
2013/2014 7 SŠK Cejle 1545 Okáč Jaroslav Gambit Jihlava "C" 1573 ½
2013/2014 4 SŠK Cejle 1545 Hrančík Martin TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "C" 1525 0
2013/2014 3 SŠK Cejle 1545 Dřínovský Michal ŠK Světlá nad Sáz. B 1431 0
2013/2014 2 SŠK Cejle 1545 Diviš Jan Gambit Jihlava "D" 1000 0
2013/2014 1 SŠK Cejle 1545 Straka Miloslav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "B" 1757 ½
2012/2013 9 SŠK Cejle 1544 Karafiát Jiří TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1578 0
2012/2013 8 SŠK Cejle 1544 Miřátský Petr TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1250 0
2012/2013 7 SŠK Cejle 1544 Kubíček Daniel Jiskra Humpolec "A" 1691 0
2012/2013 6 SŠK Cejle 1544 Vondra Aleš Gambit Jihlava "C" 1745 1752 ½
2012/2013 5 SŠK Cejle 1544 Radvanovský Petr TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1644 1
2012/2013 4 SŠK Cejle 1544 Sem Petr TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1446 1448 1
2012/2013 3 SŠK Cejle 1544 Sukaný Adam ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "D" 1398 ½
2012/2013 2 SŠK Cejle 1544 Šilhan Josef Spartak Velká Bíteš 1683 0
2011/2012 8 Sportovní šachový klub Cejle 1567 Bukáček Lubomír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1785 1742 0
2011/2012 7 Sportovní šachový klub Cejle 1567 Strádal Pavel Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1482 0
2011/2012 6 Sportovní šachový klub Cejle 1567 Suchomel Jaromír ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n. Sáz 'B' 1100 1
2011/2012 5 Sportovní šachový klub Cejle 1567 Blažek Miroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1522 0
2011/2012 4 Sportovní šachový klub Cejle 1567 Krošová Petra SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'D' 1000 1
2011/2012 3 Sportovní šachový klub Cejle 1567 Bárta Radek Spartak Velká Bíteš 1424 ½
2011/2012 1 Sportovní šachový klub Cejle 1567 Macháček Vladislav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1616 ½
2010/2011 10 SŠK Cejle 'A' 1565 Suchomel Jan TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1348 0
2010/2011 9 SŠK Cejle 'A' 1565 Pazderka Radek TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1439 0
2010/2011 8 SŠK Cejle 'A' 1565 Doktorová Alice TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1468 1
2010/2011 7 SŠK Cejle 'A' 1565 Kohout Miloslav Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1430 1
2010/2011 6 SŠK Cejle 'A' 1565 Bažík Petr ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n./Sáz. 'B' 1510 0
2010/2011 4 SŠK Cejle 'A' 1565 Valek Miloš TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1403 1
2010/2011 3 SŠK Cejle 'A' 1565 Hyrš Martin TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1346 1
2010/2011 1 SŠK Cejle 'A' 1565 Dřínovský Michal ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n./Sáz. 'B' 1388 1
2010/2011 10 Sport.šachový klub Cejle B 1565 Kohout Miloslav Jiskra Humpolec C 1430 1
2010/2011 8 Sport.šachový klub Cejle B 1565 Podrázská Zuzana TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1000 ½
2010/2011 7 Sport.šachový klub Cejle B 1565 Kodys Stanislav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1738 ½
2010/2011 6 Sport.šachový klub Cejle B 1565 Valek Miloš TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C 1771 ½
2010/2011 5 Sport.šachový klub Cejle B 1565 Kohout Miloslav Jiskra Humpolec C 1430 1
2010/2011 3 Sport.šachový klub Cejle B 1565 Podrázská Zuzana TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1000 ½
2010/2011 2 Sport.šachový klub Cejle B 1565 Smejkal Mojmír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1806 0
2010/2011 1 Sport.šachový klub Cejle B 1565 Valek Miloš TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C 1771 0
2009/2010 10 Sport.šachový klub Cejle B 1533 Vincenc Jiří Jiskra Humpolec D 1327 1
2009/2010 9 Sport.šachový klub Cejle B 1533 Doktorová Alice TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1445 1
2009/2010 8 Sport.šachový klub Cejle B 1533 Machotka Jaroslav Jiskra Humpolec C 1577 1
2009/2010 6 Sport.šachový klub Cejle B 1533 Skořepa Jakub Sokol Bedřichov C 1483 0
2009/2010 5 Sport.šachový klub Cejle B 1533 Kohout Miloslav Jiskra Humpolec D 1445 1
2009/2010 4 Sport.šachový klub Cejle B 1533 Veselý Vítek TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1250 ½
2009/2010 3 Sport.šachový klub Cejle B 1533 Machotka Jaroslav Jiskra Humpolec C 1577 ½
2009/2010 1 Sport.šachový klub Cejle B 1533 Skořepa Jakub Sokol Bedřichov C 1483 1
2009/2010 9 Sportovní šachový klub Cejle 'A' 1533 Rosecký Tomáš ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n. Sáz. 'B' 1897 0
2009/2010 8 Sportovní šachový klub Cejle 'A' 1533 Pithart František TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1713 0
2009/2010 7 Sportovní šachový klub Cejle 'A' 1533 Machač Petr TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'C' 1476 1
2009/2010 6 Sportovní šachový klub Cejle 'A' 1533 Studnička Josef TJ Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1549 1
2009/2010 5 Sportovní šachový klub Cejle 'A' 1533 Čermák Michael TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1985 0
2009/2010 4 Sportovní šachový klub Cejle 'A' 1533 Mareš Vlastimil ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n. Sáz. 'B' 1714 ½
2009/2010 3 Sportovní šachový klub Cejle 'A' 1533 Blažek Miroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1520 1
2009/2010 2 Sportovní šachový klub Cejle 'A' 1533 Pazderka Radek TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'C' 1425 0
2009/2010 1 Sportovní šachový klub Cejle 'A' 1533 Mikšů Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1730 0
2008/2009 10 Sport. šachový klub Cejle A 1549 Macháček Vladislav Spartak Pelhřimov B 1649 0
2008/2009 9 Sport. šachový klub Cejle A 1549 Čermák Michael TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1860 0
2008/2009 8 Sport. šachový klub Cejle A 1549 Kodys Stanislav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1751 0
2008/2009 7 Sport. šachový klub Cejle A 1549 Kubíček Filip TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1480 ½
2008/2009 6 Sport. šachový klub Cejle A 1549 Procházka Jindřich ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou B 1724 0
2008/2009 5 Sport. šachový klub Cejle A 1549 Valek Miloš Spartak Pelhřimov B 1700 0
2008/2009 4 Sport. šachový klub Cejle A 1549 Brodina Karel TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1960 0
2008/2009 3 Sport. šachový klub Cejle A 1549 Smejkal Mojmír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1728 1
2008/2009 2 Sport. šachový klub Cejle A 1549 Studnička Josef TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1541 0
2008/2009 1 Sport. šachový klub Cejle A 1549 Pexa Jiří ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou B 1551 ½
2007/2008 7 Sportovní šachový klub Cejle A 1553 Urban Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1
2007/2008 6 Sportovní šachový klub Cejle A 1553 Pelikán Petr Sokol Jámy 1359 ½
2006/2007 7 SŠK Cejle A 1557 Ciešlak Leszek Caissa Třebíč C 0
2006/2007 6 SŠK Cejle A 1557 Pták Jaromír Sokol Opatov 1751 ½
2006/2007 5 SŠK Cejle A 1557 Kuchta Petr Spartak Velká Bíteš B 0
2006/2007 4 SŠK Cejle A 1557 Hosák Ladislav Sokol Jemnice 1538 0
2006/2007 3 SŠK Cejle A 1557 Miřátský Petr Spartak Pelhřimov C 1
2006/2007 2 SŠK Cejle A 1557 Sopko Petr SFIALA Gambit Jihlava C 0
2006/2007 1 SŠK Cejle A 1557 Doktorová Alice Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C ½
2006/2007 7 SSK Cejle A 1557 Sopko Petr Gambit Jihlava C 0
2006/2007 6 SSK Cejle A 1557 Váňa Lubomír Jiskra Humpolec B 1
2006/2007 4 SSK Cejle A 1557 Miřátský Petr Spartak Pelhrimov C 1100 1
2006/2007 3 SSK Cejle A 1557 Kempa Jiří ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou D 1
2006/2007 2 SSK Cejle A 1557 Haiker Leoš SSK Cejle B 1
2005/2006 10 Cejle 1561 Dechtěrenko Filip Sokol Bedrichov B 1701 ½
2005/2006 9 Cejle 1561 Janderka Erich Gordic C 1671 ½
2005/2006 8 Cejle 1561 Macháček Vladislav Pelhrimov B 1681 0
2005/2006 7 Cejle 1561 Lukůvka František Humpolec 1645 0
2005/2006 6 Cejle 1561 Straka Miloslav Zdar n.S. C 1798 0
2005/2006 5 Cejle 1561 Mouryc Tomáš Sokol Bedrichov B 1685 ½
2005/2006 4 Cejle 1561 Okáč Jaroslav Gordic C 1652 ½
2005/2006 3 Cejle 1561 Hruška Josef Pelhrimov B 1769 ½
2005/2006 2 Cejle 1561 Kubíček Daniel Humpolec 1642 ½
2005/2006 1 Cejle 1561 Pokorný Jakub Zdar n.S. C 1647 0
2003/2004 10 SšK Cejle 1582 Machač Petr Sp. Pelhřimov C 1491 ½
2003/2004 9 SšK Cejle 1582 Štukheil Martin ŠK Světlá n.Sáz.C 0
2003/2004 8 SšK Cejle 1582 Krčál Ladislav 1.šK Jihlava C 1628 1
2003/2004 7 SšK Cejle 1582 Jirák Ota ŠK Světlá n.Sáz.B 1278 0
2003/2004 6 SšK Cejle 1582 Kladišovský David Sokol Bedřichov D 1
2003/2004 5 SšK Cejle 1582 Hruška Ondřej Sp. Pelhřimov C 1451 0
2003/2004 4 SšK Cejle 1582 Horní Lenka ŠK Světlá n.Sáz.C 1
2003/2004 3 SšK Cejle 1582 Máca Kamil 1.šK Jihlava C 1590 0
2003/2004 2 SšK Cejle 1582 Horní Veronika ŠK Světlá n.Sáz.B 1
2003/2004 1 SšK Cejle 1582 Kladišovský David Sokol Bedřichov D ½