Hráč Schneider Michal

Schneider Michal

User Pic
Jméno: Schneider Michal
Oddíl: TJ Znojmo
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1799
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 2450
FIDE ID: 380938
Rok narození: 1957
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 TJ Znojmo B 0 1808 Doležal Petr TJ Slovan Ivančice 0 1675 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Znojmo B 0 1808 Malár Josef ŠK GPOA Znojmo 0 1548 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Znojmo B 0 1808 Lapúník Pavel Moravská Slavia Brno C 0 1750 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Znojmo "B" 0 1805 Mazanec Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1660 1688 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Znojmo "B" 0 1805 Kříž Tomáš ŠK Kuřim "B" 1537 1593 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Znojmo B 1822 Spěvák Josef VSK Univerzita Brno B 1531 1
2016/2017 2 TJ Znojmo B 1822 Podolský Jan TJ Slovan - Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice 1303 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Znojmo B 1822 Dvořák Martin TJ Slovan - Gold reklama Ivančice 1686 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Znojmo B 1822 Řehůřek Karel Moravská Slavia Brno B 1909 1918 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Znojmo B 1819 Sádlík Pavel ŠK Kuřim C 1573 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Znojmo B 1819 Dumek Aleš Šachy Zastávka 1339 1322 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Znojmo B 1819 Mazanec Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1719 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Znojmo B 1819 Pehal Luděk ŠK Střelice A 1784 1756 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Znojmo B 1819 Prášek Ladislav ŠK Tetčice B 1612 1
2014/2015 4 SK GPOA Znojmo 1819 Diviš Libor ŠK Tetčice 1895 1912 1
2014/2015 3 SK GPOA Znojmo 1819 Šebek Jan VSK Universita Brno 1761 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Znojmo "B" 1813 Adler Lubomír ŠK Kuřim "C" 1435 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Znojmo "B" 1813 Kepák Libor Moravská Slavia Brno "B" 1768 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Znojmo "B" 1813 Heger Miroslav ŠK Tetčice "B" 1675 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Znojmo B 1827 Fuchs Stanislav ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1974 1817 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Znojmo B 1827 Horák Karel Sokol Střelice A 1740 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Znojmo B 1827 Slezák Jan ŠK Kuřim C 1686 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Znojmo B 1827 Kalendovský Jan Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno E 2029 1991 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Znojmo B 1827 Karber Jan TJ Čechie Zastávka 1656 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Znojmo 1827 Kudlička Robert MKS Vyškov 1793 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Znojmo B 1824 Fuchs Stanislav Sokol Střelice A 1974 1846 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Znojmo B 1824 Hurta Miroslav Lokomotiva Brno F 1796 1835 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Znojmo B 1824 Vašek Michael SK KME-DDM Kuřim C 1787 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Znojmo B 1824 Hemalová Lýdie SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1669 1669 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Znojmo B 1824 Dirgas Josef SK Tetčice 2036 2027 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Znojmo B 1824 Dufek Martin Lokomotiva Brno E 1993 1927 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Znojmo B 1824 Karber Jan TJ ČECHIE Zastávka 1688 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Znojmo B 1824 Nekuda Jaroslav TJ Slovan Ivančice 1592 ½
2010/2011 9 SPgS Znojmo B 1840 Doležal Petr TJ Slovan Ivancice 1644 ½
2010/2011 8 SPgS Znojmo B 1840 Věžník Michael SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1872 1
2010/2011 7 SPgS Znojmo B 1840 Přibyl Radek SK Tetcice 1800 0
2010/2011 6 SPgS Znojmo B 1840 Horák Miloš Sokol Strelice B 1577 1
2010/2011 4 SPgS Znojmo B 1840 Mazanec Jan Lokomotiva Brno F 1797 ½
2010/2011 3 SPgS Znojmo B 1840 Horáček Petr TJ CECHIE Zastavka 1579 0
2010/2011 2 SPgS Znojmo B 1840 Konvičková Dana TJ Znojmo B 1833 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ ZNOJMO "B" 1819 Svíženský Luboš VINOHRADY BRNO 1950 0
2009/2010 10 TJ ZNOJMO "B" 1819 Absolín Ladislav SK 64 BRNO "B" 1646 1
2009/2010 9 TJ ZNOJMO "B" 1819 Patočka Roman TJ SLOVAN IVANCICE 1502 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ ZNOJMO "B" 1819 Růžička David TJ HODONICE 1
2009/2010 6 TJ ZNOJMO "B" 1819 SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1
2009/2010 5 TJ ZNOJMO "B" 1819 Maršálek Bohumil BK MORAVSKA SLAVIA BRNO "B" 1771 1
2009/2010 3 TJ ZNOJMO "B" 1819 Janda Luboš BYSTRC OILERS 1948 1
2009/2010 2 TJ ZNOJMO "B" 1819 Pokorný Radovan SOKOL STRELICE 1683 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Znojmo B 1819 Nikodém Gustav BK Moravská Slavia Brno A 1890 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Znojmo B 1819 Otruba Martin ŠK Hrušovany n.J.A 1625 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Znojmo B 1819 Šic Miloš Bydo Zakřany B 1577 1
2007/2008 10 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1809 Mouryc Tomáš VINOHRADY BRNO A 2068 ½
2007/2008 9 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1809 Petruška Miroslav C ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1
2007/2008 8 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1809 Sysel Jiří ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY B 1911 ½
2007/2008 6 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1809 Janků Luboslav BK MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO B 1889 0
2007/2008 4 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1809 Kavan Zdeněk ŠK HRUŠOVANY n.JEVIŠOVKOU A 2156 ½
2007/2008 2 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1809 Šimík František TJ HODONICE A 1767 1
2007/2008 1 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1809 Horký Jaroslav TJ ZNOJMO B 1969 0
2005/2006 10 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1835 Kalendovský Jan PRŮKOPNÍK PETRIA 2107 0
2005/2006 8 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1835 Horák Karel SOKOL STŘELICE 1774 1
2005/2006 7 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1835 Rösner Tomáš ŠK HRUŠOVANY N.J. 1848 0
2005/2006 6 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1835 Diviš Libor ŠK TETČICE 1825 0
2005/2006 5 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1835 Zavadilová Karolína DURAS BRNO F 1454 1
2005/2006 3 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1835 Tvrdý Radovan UNIVERZITA BRNO 1809 0
2005/2006 2 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1835 Štolba Josef ŠK 64 BRNO B 1757 0
2005/2006 1 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1835 Holemář Kamil MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA B 1798 0