Hráč Cvach Zbyněk

Cvach Zbyněk

User Pic
Jméno: Cvach Zbyněk
Oddíl: SŠK Cejle
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1537
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 41729
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1972
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2021/2022 6 SŠK Cejle 0 1537 Brožová Renata ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1653 1691 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 5 SŠK Cejle 0 1537 Kovács Ivan ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1455 1456 1 soutěž
2021/2022 4 SŠK Cejle 0 1537 Zezula Matěj TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1356 1458 1 soutěž
2021/2022 3 SŠK Cejle 0 1537 Smejkal Mojmír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1866 1580 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 SŠK Cejle 0 1537 Lang Šimon ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1736 1707 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 SŠK Cejle 0 1537 Pokorný Alois ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 0 1507 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 SŠK Cejle 0 1537 Podrázská Zuzana ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1745 1749 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 SŠK Cejle 0 1537 Zabloudil Luděk Spartak Pelhřimov B 1590 1520 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 SŠK Cejle 0 1519 Dlasek Ján ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1660 0 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 SŠK Cejle 0 1519 Kříž Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1662 1649 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 SŠK Cejle 0 1519 Kučera David Gambit Jihlava D 1279 1378 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 SŠK Cejle 0 1519 Fousek Jiří Gambit Jihlava C 1713 1683 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 SŠK Cejle 0 1519 Zelený Ondřej ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1318 1379 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 SŠK Cejle 0 1519 Kaňka Lukáš Spartak Pelhřimov B 0 1458 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 SŠK Cejle 0 1519 Čipl Jan ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1623 1579 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 SŠK Cejle 0 1467 Fousek Jiří Gambit Jihlava C 1722 1718 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 SŠK Cejle 0 1467 Kincl Libor TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 0 1751 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 SŠK Cejle 0 1467 Holata Miroslav ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1729 1730 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 SŠK Cejle 0 1467 Smejkal Mojmír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1866 1670 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 SŠK Cejle 0 1467 Šedý Matěj ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1412 1237 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 SŠK Cejle 0 1467 Strnad Pavel Gambit Jihlava D 0 1668 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 SŠK Cejle 0 1467 Váňa Lubomír TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1629 1608 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 SŠK Cejle 0 1467 Zelený Tomáš ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1688 1721 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 SŠK Cejle 0 1467 Janák Libor ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1517 1585 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 SŠK Cejle 0 1467 Smejkal Mojmír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1866 1670 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 SŠK Cejle 0 1467 Procházka Jaroslav ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 0 1740 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 SŠK Cejle 0 1467 Straka Jan Gambit Jihlava C 1392 1411 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 SŠK Cejle 0 1467 Nimmertondl Petr ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1484 1518 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 SŠK Cejle 0 1467 Šilhan Josef TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 1580 1631 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 SŠK Cejle 0 1467 Bílek Miroslav Gambit Jihlava D 0 1650 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 SŠK Cejle 0 1467 Zabloudil Luděk Spartak Pelhřimov B 1524 1529 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 SŠK Cejle 1392 Novotný Tomáš TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1617 1612 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 SŠK Cejle 1392 Okáč Jaroslav Silko Gambit Jihlava C 1526 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 SŠK Cejle 1392 Smejkal Mojmír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1866 1738 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 SŠK Cejle 1392 Ptáček Jan TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1745 1782 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 SŠK Cejle 1392 Provazník Ivo TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1892 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 SŠK Cejle 1392 Daniel Michal Silko Gambit Jihlava D 1551 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 SŠK Cejle 1392 Straka Miloslav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1745 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 SŠK Cejle 1392 Volaninová Šárka ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C 1740 1731 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 SŠK Cejle 1392 Brož David TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1637 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1392 Straka Miloslav ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C 1745 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 SŠK Cejle 1000 Došek Karel Silko Gambit Jihlava "D" 1662 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 SŠK Cejle 1000 Volanin Jaromír ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "C" 1690 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 SŠK Cejle 1000 Pazderka Radek TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1591 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 SŠK Cejle 1000 Zabloudil Luděk TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1463 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 SŠK Cejle 1000 Vyhnanovský Petr Silko Gambit Jihlava "C" 1720 1768 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 SŠK Cejle 1000 Bazala Vladimír ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1821 1779 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 SŠK Cejle 1000 Pertl Jaroslav ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "B" 1886 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 SŠK Cejle 1000 Klubal Jiří Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1504 1524 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 SŠK Cejle 1000 Prášil Pavel TJ Zďár nad Sázavou "C" 1658 1643 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 SŠK Cejle 1000 Mezlík Stanislav ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1890 1856 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 SŠK Cejle 1000 Klubal Jiří Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1544 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 SŠK Cejle 1000 Slavětínský Jaroslav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1855 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 SŠK Cejle 1000 Zabloudil Luděk TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1467 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 SŠK Cejle 1000 Kazda Rajmund Gambit Jihlava "C" 1605 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 SŠK Cejle 1000 Řezáč Rudolf TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1413 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 SŠK Cejle 1000 Radvanovský Petr TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "C" 1655 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 SŠK Cejle 1000 Volanin Jaromír ŠK Světlá nad Sáz. B 1703 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 SŠK Cejle 1000 Daniel Michal Gambit Jihlava "D" 1523 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 SŠK Cejle 1000 Bukáček Lubomír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "B" 1726 1722 1 soutěž