Hráč Vítovec Jiří

Vítovec Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Vítovec Jiří
Oddíl: ŠK VA Brno
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1926
Elo mezinárodní: 1943
ID: 5041
FIDE ID: 325880
Rok narození: 1978
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 13 ŠK VA Brno 1943 1905 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil DM Klášterského "A" 1915 1890 ½
2018/2019 12 ŠK VA Brno 1943 1905 Marša Alexandr Lokomotiva "H" 1853 1864 1
2018/2019 11 ŠK VA Brno 1943 1905 Lička Vlastimil Lokomotiva "G" 1872 1881 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK VA Brno 1943 1905 Moulis Rudolf Duras BVK "D" 0 1899 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK VA Brno 1943 1905 Řehůřek Karel Moravská Slávia "D" 1743 1815 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK VA Brno 1943 1905 Krejčí Petr ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1983 1974 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK VA Brno 1943 1905 Nosek Jakub Jezdci Jundrov "D" 0 2023 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK VA Brno 1943 1905 Bednařík Josef Duras BVK "E" 2126 2113 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK VA Brno 1943 1905 Hladík Josef ŠK Vinohrady 2043 2059 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK 64 Brno 1943 1905 Peša Ladislav ŠK Střelice 1970 1860 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK 64 Brno 1943 1905 Šustr Radomil TJ Slovan Ivančice 1884 1884 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK 64 Brno 1943 1905 Horák Bronislav ŠK Kuřim B 1983 1934 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK 64 Brno 1943 1905 Doležal Ladislav TJ Znojmo B 1847 1847 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK 64 Brno 1943 1905 Mucha Karel Optika Medek TJ Hodonice 1860 1818 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK VA Brno 1943 1888 Hrdina Jiří Bystrc Oilers "B" 1840 1888 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK VA Brno 1943 1888 Fojt Leoš ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "E" 0 1798 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK VA Brno 1943 1888 Vávra Michal BK Moravská Slavia Brno "D" 2009 1989 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK VA Brno 1943 1888 Lička Vlastimil ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "G" 1900 1880 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK VA Brno 1943 1888 Petlan Ivan ŠK DM Klášterského "A" 1951 1972 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK VA Brno 1943 1888 Krystl Jaromír ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1548 1767 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK VA Brno 1943 1888 Šebek Jan VSK Universita Brno "C" 1926 1893 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK 64 Brno 1943 1888 Endl Ladislav TJ Znojmo "B" 0 1718 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK 64 Brno 1943 1888 Šípek Oldřich Jezdci Jundrov "B" 1890 1875 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK 64 Brno 1943 1888 Novák Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 0 1840 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK 64 Brno 1943 1888 Kříž Tomáš ŠK Kuřim "B" 1537 1593 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK 64 Brno 1943 1888 Prokop Jiří Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 1683 1709 1
2015/2016 7 Vojenská akademie 1943 1901 Pelikán Karel Vinohrady B 1585 1720 1
2015/2016 6 Vojenská akademie 1943 1901 Pakosta Miroslav Jezdci Jundrov D 2106 2112 0
2015/2016 5 Vojenská akademie 1943 1901 Zavadil Michal Duras BVK E 1998 1995 0
2015/2016 4 Vojenská akademie 1943 1901 Kopeček Ivan Moravská Slávia E 1913 1933 0
2015/2016 2 Vojenská akademie 1943 1901 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil DM Klášterského B 2021 1971 1
2015/2016 7 Vojenská akademie 1943 1901 Marečková Martina Jezdci Jundrov C 2173 2092 ½
2015/2016 6 Vojenská akademie 1943 1901 Jalůvka Josef Univerzita C 1939 1962 0
2015/2016 5 Vojenská akademie 1943 1901 Krejčí Petr ŠK 64 B 1972 2033 0
2015/2016 4 Vojenská akademie 1943 1901 Vávra Michal Moravská Slávia D 1963 1962 0
2015/2016 3 Vojenská akademie 1943 1901 Pakosta Miroslav Jezdci Jundrov D 2106 2112 0
2015/2016 2 Vojenská akademie 1943 1901 Zavadil Michal Duras BVK E 1998 1995 0
2015/2016 1 Vojenská akademie 1943 1901 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil DM Klášterského B 2021 1971 1
2014/2015 7 Vojenská akademie 1943 1921 Krejčí Petr ŠK 64 B 2112 0
2014/2015 6 Vojenská akademie 1943 1921 Lamser Tomáš Vinohrady B 1946 1958 0
2014/2015 4 Vojenská akademie 1943 1921 Pochylý Bronislav DM Klášterského A 1874 1
2014/2015 3 Vojenská akademie 1943 1921 Zikan Karel Lokomotiva I 1772 1756 0
2014/2015 2 Vojenská akademie 1943 1921 Kopeček Ivan Moravská Slávia D 1938 1943 1
2014/2015 1 Vojenská akademie 1943 1921 Pelikán Karel Vinohrady C 1744 0
2014/2015 7 Vojenská akademie 1943 1921 Uhmann Jan Univerzita Brno B 2085 2083 1
2014/2015 6 Vojenská akademie 1943 1921 Zikan Karel Lokomotiva I 1772 1756 0
2014/2015 5 Vojenská akademie 1943 1921 Pelikán Karel Vinohrady C 1744 0
2014/2015 4 Vojenská akademie 1943 1921 Lička Vlastimil Lokomotiva H 1950 1937 0
2014/2015 3 Vojenská akademie 1943 1921 Kopeček Ivan Moravská Slávia D 1938 1943 1
2014/2015 2 Vojenská akademie 1943 1921 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil DM Klášterského B 2017 1995 0
2013/2014 12 Vojenská akademie 1943 1938 Tůma Miroslav Moravská Slávia C 1932 ½
2013/2014 11 Vojenská akademie 1943 1938 Rösner Tomáš DM Klášterského 2021 1845 1
2013/2014 10 Vojenská akademie 1943 1938 Kratochvíl Karel Jezdci Jundrov B 2231 2239 0
2013/2014 8 Vojenská akademie 1943 1938 Píše Jan Lokomotiva J 2080 2075 ½
2013/2014 7 Vojenská akademie 1943 1938 Řehák Lukáš Lokomotiva G 1919 1959 0
2013/2014 4 Vojenská akademie 1943 1938 Moulis Rudolf ŠK Duras BVK E 1903 0
2013/2014 3 Vojenská akademie 1943 1938 Štursa Libor ŠK Vinohrady B 1910 0
2013/2014 1 Vojenská akademie 1943 1938 Řehůřek Karel Moravská Slávia D 1909 1932 ½
2012/2013 11 Vojenská akademie 1956 1956 Vitula Jan ŠK Lokomotiva J 1965 ½
2012/2013 10 Vojenská akademie 1956 1956 Hájek Oskar ŠK Lokomotiva K 1833 1851 1
2012/2013 9 Vojenská akademie 1956 1956 Moník Martin ŠK Lokomotiva I 1953 1
2012/2013 8 Vojenská akademie 1956 1956 Varga Marian ŠK Vinohrady B 1829 1821 ½
2012/2013 6 Vojenská akademie 1956 1956 Kučera Petr ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1968 1968 0
2012/2013 5 Vojenská akademie 1956 1956 Krejčí Petr ŠK 64 C 2099 0
2012/2013 4 Vojenská akademie 1956 1956 Kopeček Ivan Moravská Slávia D 1961 1970 0
2012/2013 3 Vojenská akademie 1956 1956 Smutný Vladimír DM Klášterského 1617 1
2012/2013 2 Vojenská akademie 1956 1956 Tomíška Miroslav ŠK Duras BVK E 1928 1
2011/2012 11 Vojenská akademie 1947 Vitula Jan Lokomotiva Brno J 1941 1
2011/2012 10 Vojenská akademie 1947 Moník Martin Lokomotiva Brno I 1939 0
2011/2012 9 Vojenská akademie 1947 Čejka Jan Lokomotiva Brno K 1638 1
2011/2012 7 Vojenská akademie 1947 Pechan Zdeněk Univerzita Brno 1886 1
2011/2012 6 Vojenská akademie 1947 Lička Vlastimil Lokomotiva Brno H 1981 0
2011/2012 5 Vojenská akademie 1947 Krejčí Petr SK 64 Brno C 2061 0
2011/2012 4 Vojenská akademie 1947 Tůma Miroslav Moravská Slávia C 1923 1
2011/2012 1 Vojenská akademie 1947 Smutný Vladimír DM Kláterského 1593 1
2010/2011 11 Vojenská akademie 1972 Stanka Miroslav ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole E 1884 1
2010/2011 10 Vojenská akademie 1972 Vitula Jan Lokomotiva Brno J 1877 0
2010/2011 9 Vojenská akademie 1972 Lička Vlastimil Lokomotiva Brno H 2007 0
2010/2011 8 Vojenská akademie 1972 Moník Martin Lokomotiva Brno I 1923 1
2010/2011 7 Vojenská akademie 1972 Mouryc Tomáš ŠK Vinohrady Brno B 2000 ½
2010/2011 6 Vojenská akademie 1972 Janota Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1961 ½
2010/2011 5 Vojenská akademie 1972 Krejčí Petr ŠK 64 Brno C 2062 1
2010/2011 3 Vojenská akademie 1972 Tůma Miroslav Moravská Slávia Brno C 1904 0
2010/2011 1 Vojenská akademie 1972 Pechan Zdeněk Univerzita Brno 1904 ½
2009/2010 10 Lokomotiva J 1958 Janota Jiří Bystrc Oilers B 1995 0
2009/2010 9 Lokomotiva J 1958 Petráň Tomáš ŠK 64 C 1863 ½
2009/2010 8 Lokomotiva J 1958 Šrámek Josef Moravská Slávia D 2016 0
2009/2010 7 Lokomotiva J 1958 Tůma Miroslav Moravská Slávia C 1888 1
2009/2010 6 Lokomotiva J 1958 Putna Vladimír Duras BVK F 1754 1
2009/2010 5 Lokomotiva J 1958 Žitný Petr Vojenská akademie 1892 0
2009/2010 4 Lokomotiva J 1958 Petlan Ivan Lokomotiva I 2022 1
2009/2010 2 Lokomotiva J 1958 Vitula Jan Lokomotiva K 1916 ½
2008/2009 11 Lokomotiva H 1959 Šrámek Josef Moravská Slávia D 1968 1
2008/2009 9 Lokomotiva H 1959 Svíženský Luboš Vinohrady B 1794 1
2008/2009 7 Lokomotiva H 1959 Pechan Zdeněk Univerzita 1937 1
2008/2009 6 Lokomotiva H 1959 Tůma Miroslav Moravská Slávia C 1909 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1992 Konečný Martin AŠK DA Olomouc 1980 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1992 Staufčík Michal ŠK Staré Město C 2017 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1992 Pavlík Petr Tatran Litovel B 1958 0
2007/2008 11 Lokomotiva Brno H 1992 Tomíška Miroslav Duras BVK Brno E 1948 1
2007/2008 10 Lokomotiva Brno H 1992 Šrámek Josef Moravská Slávia D 1944 1
2007/2008 9 Lokomotiva Brno H 1992 Pechan Zdeněk Univerzita Brno 1920 0
2007/2008 8 Lokomotiva Brno H 1992 Krejčí Petr ŠK 64 Brno C 2111 0
2007/2008 7 Lokomotiva Brno H 1992 Janota Jiří Petria-Průkopník B 1957 1
2007/2008 6 Lokomotiva Brno H 1992 Novák Vítězslav Vinohrady Brno B 1928 ½
2007/2008 5 Lokomotiva Brno H 1992 Palovský Ladislav Duras BVK Brno F 2034 1
2007/2008 4 Lokomotiva Brno H 1992 Tůma Miroslav Moravská Slávia C 1898 ½
2007/2008 3 Lokomotiva Brno H 1992 Vitula Jan Lokomotiva Brno J 1868 1
2007/2008 2 Lokomotiva Brno H 1992 Řehák Lukáš Lokomotiva Brno I 1942 ½
2007/2008 1 Lokomotiva Brno H 1992 Kubíček Jiří Vojenská akademie 1959 1
2006/2007 10 Lokomotiva H 2029 Tůma Miroslav Moravská Slávia D 1910 ½
2006/2007 9 Lokomotiva H 2029 Kubíček Jiří Vojenská akademie 1961 ½
2006/2007 8 Lokomotiva H 2029 Šrámek Josef Moravská Slávia C 2035 0
2006/2007 7 Lokomotiva H 2029 Tomíška Miroslav Duras E 1962 1
2006/2007 6 Lokomotiva H 2029 Sládek Vladislav ŠK 64 C 2009 ½
2006/2007 5 Lokomotiva H 2029 Páral Adam Vinohrady B 1886 ½
2006/2007 4 Lokomotiva H 2029 Bednařík Radomír Průkopník B 1834 1
2006/2007 3 Lokomotiva H 2029 Petlan Ivan Lokomotiva I 2007 0
2006/2007 2 Lokomotiva H 2029 Lamser Tomáš Lokomotiva K 1735 0
2006/2007 1 Lokomotiva H 2029 Martišek Karel Lokomotiva J 1844 1
2005/2006 11 Lokomotiva H 1989 Páral Adam TJ Vinohrady B 1840 1
2005/2006 10 Lokomotiva H 1989 Sládek Vladislav ŠK 64 C 2020 1
2005/2006 9 Lokomotiva H 1989 Tomíška Miroslav Duras BVK G 1972 1
2005/2006 8 Lokomotiva H 1989 Krejčí Petr ŠK 64 D 2123 0
2005/2006 5 Lokomotiva H 1989 Matl Rostislav Lokomotiva I 2005 1
2005/2006 4 Lokomotiva H 1989 Messerschmidt Stanislav Lokomotiva J 1970 1
2005/2006 3 Lokomotiva H 1989 Beer František Lokomotiva K 1834 1
2005/2006 2 Lokomotiva H 1989 Janda Luboš Průkopník B 1699 1
2005/2006 1 Lokomotiva H 1989 Vávra Michal Moravská Slávia C 1941 1
2004/2005 1 Lokomotiva Brno D 1887 Závodský Jiří Univerzita Brno B 1790 0