Hráč Horák Miroslav

Horák Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Horák Miroslav
Oddíl: TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1724
Elo mezinárodní: 1703
ID: 2883
FIDE ID: 326941
Rok narození: 1948
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2021/2022 1 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1703 1724 Benda Vladimír ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1487 1428 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 1739 1745 Kredl Karel Moravska Slavia Brno B 2096 2104 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 1743 1745 Messerschmidt Stanislav OREL Orechov 2002 2020 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 1750 1750 Svoboda Ivo TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 1927 1910 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 1753 1750 Gloser David SK Lipa 2065 1997 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1661 1672 Bárta Miroslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí 1953 1992 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1661 1672 Svoboda František ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1702 1704 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1661 1672 Pavliš Jaromír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1901 1901 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1661 1672 Vondra Aleš Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1713 1717 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1661 1672 Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1661 1672 Benák Jaroslav ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1901 1877 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1740 1728 Motáček Vladimír Silko Gambit Jihlava B 2061 2017 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1740 1728 Klubal Jiří TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1504 1524 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1740 1728 Jána Martin TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1854 1909 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1819 1807 Bajer Jiří Gambit Jihlava B 1881 1907 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1819 1807 Volanin Jaromír ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1703 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1819 1807 Hruška Josef Spartak Pelhřimov A 1834 1837 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1819 1807 Holata Miroslav Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1756 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1819 1807 Klubal Jiří Jiskra Humpolec A 1544 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1818 1802 Pavliš Jaromír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2009 1997 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1818 1802 Hruška Josef TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1855 1831 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1818 1802 Pokorný Jakub TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1609 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1818 1802 Skořepa Tomáš SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1695 1781 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1818 1802 Čtveráček Milan Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1760 1729 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1818 1802 Paulík Václav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1892 1886 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1818 1802 Prokeš Jaromír ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč C 1803 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 Spartak Velká Bíteš 1818 1802 Strádal Jaroslav Jiskra Humpolec "A" 1797 1810 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 Spartak Velká Bíteš 1818 1802 Macháček Vladislav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1602 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 Spartak Velká Bíteš 1818 1802 Hruška Josef TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1855 1831 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 Spartak Velká Bíteš 1818 1802 Cháb Karel SŠK Cejle 1635 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 Spartak Velká Bíteš 1854 1787 Suchomelová Simona ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n. Sáz 'B' 1581 1739 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 Spartak Velká Bíteš 1854 1787 Čech Martin TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1694 1682 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 Spartak Velká Bíteš 1854 1787 Skořepa Tomáš SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1657 1724 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 Spartak Velká Bíteš 1854 1787 Míka Petr SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'D' 1549 1 soutěž
2011/2012 10 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1854 1787 Brodina Karel Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1967 1962 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1854 1787 Kříž Vojtěch Jiskra Humpolec A 1313 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1854 1787 Ševčík Zbyněk ŠK Caissa SWN Moravia Třebíč D 1000 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1854 1787 Jan Jaroslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1801 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1854 1787 Mareš Vlastimil ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1665 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1831 Marek Aleš SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1490 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1831 Petr Luboš TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1858 0 soutěž
2009/2010 10 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1870 Mašek Jan TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1953 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1870 Slavětínský Jaroslav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1820 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1870 Bradáč Roman ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 2035 0 soutěž
2008/2009 10 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1866 Kenovský Zdeněk TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1749 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1866 Mikšů Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1618 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1866 Straka Miloslav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1809 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1866 Jirák Ota ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1410 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1866 Okáč Jaroslav Gordic Jihlava C 1608 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 11 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1842 Rozvoda Viktor Jiskra Humpolec A 1503 1 soutěž
2007/2008 10 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1842 Slavětínský Jaroslav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1781 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 9 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1842 Němec Šimon TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava B 1442 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1842 Volanin Jaromír ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1752 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1842 Matoušek Jiří TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1813 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1842 Huňáček Jaroslav ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1828 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1842 Šaroun Radek TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava A 1732 1 soutěž
2007/2008 10 TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU A 1842 Škaroupka Jiří ŠK CAISSA TŘEBÍČ A 2178 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 9 TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU A 1842 Švub Jan TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2048 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU A 1842 Doseděl Jiří ŠK VYSOKÉ MÝTO A 2078 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU A 1842 Binder Jaroslav ŠK 64 BRNO A 2020 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 9 TJ NÁMĚŠŤNAD OSLAVOU 1868 Zeman Arnošt TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2051 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 TJ NÁMĚŠŤNAD OSLAVOU 1868 Mojžíš Martin 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2044 1 soutěž
2006/2007 11 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1868 Vyhnanovský Petr TJ Sokol Bedřichov B 1728 0 soutěž
2006/2007 10 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1868 Vala Filip TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1974 0 soutěž
2006/2007 9 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1868 Štukheil Martin ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.S. A 1941 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 8 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1868 Tesař Jan ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2085 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1868 Tatarka Juraj SFiala Gambit Jihlava A ½ soutěž
2006/2007 6 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1868 Strnad Josef TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 1996 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1868 Holata Miroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1764 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1868 Jan Jaroslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1863 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1868 Bendl Hynek TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2004 1 soutěž
2005/2006 11 TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU 1876 Kessner Karel ŠK 64 BRNO 2053 0 soutěž
2005/2006 10 TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU 1876 Hromádko Martin SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2038 0 soutěž
2005/2006 8 TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU 1876 Mižák Ján GARDE LIPOVEC 1969 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 7 TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU 1876 Šedý Ctirad HPM TEC HUSTOPEČE 1876 0 soutěž
2005/2006 5 TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU 1876 Hrad Robert GORDIC JIHLAVA B 1863 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 11 TJ Náměšť nad Osl. B 1876 Hájek Radovan Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. B 1814 0 soutěž
2005/2006 10 TJ Náměšť nad Osl. B 1876 Brodina Karel TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod A 1981 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 9 TJ Náměšť nad Osl. B 1876 Tyle Vladimír TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1998 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 TJ Náměšť nad Osl. B 1876 Fousek Jiří Gambit Jihlava A 1736 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 TJ Náměšť nad Osl. B 1876 Uher Vladimír ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2075 0 soutěž
2005/2006 6 TJ Náměšť nad Osl. B 1876 Pliško Martin Sokol Jámy A 1691 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 5 TJ Náměšť nad Osl. B 1876 Celý Jaroslav Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. A 2086 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 4 TJ Náměšť nad Osl. B 1876 Hromada František TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1735 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 TJ Náměšť nad Osl. B 1876 Ondrák Marek TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod B 1690 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 TJ Náměšť nad Osl. B 1876 Berger Tomáš ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 1678 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 TJ Náměšť nad Osl. B 1876 Pochylý Jan TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 1913 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 11 TJ Náměšť n/Osl. B 1740 Cabejšek Jaroslav TJ Třebíč 1815 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 10 TJ Náměšť n/Osl. B 1740 Matýsek Alois Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. B 1910 0 soutěž
2004/2005 9 TJ Náměšť n/Osl. B 1740 Smejkal Mojmír Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. C 1718 1 soutěž
2004/2005 8 TJ Náměšť n/Osl. B 1740 Somer Jakub Jiskra Havl.Brod B 1635 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 TJ Náměšť n/Osl. B 1740 Lukůvka František MC Softw. Humpolec 1641 1 soutěž
2004/2005 5 TJ Náměšť n/Osl. B 1740 Paulík Václav Jiskra Havl.Brod A 1834 1 soutěž
2003/2004 11 Náměšť n.Osl.B 1765 Mouryc Tomáš Bedřichov A 1674 1 soutěž
2003/2004 10 Náměšť n.Osl.B 1765 Bukáček Lubomír Jámy A 1721 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 9 Náměšť n.Osl.B 1765 Šupita Michal Havlíčkův Brod B 1582 1 soutěž
2003/2004 8 Náměšť n.Osl.B 1765 Straka Miloslav Žďár B 1813 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 7 Náměšť n.Osl.B 1765 Zahradník Jiří Žďár C 1732 0 soutěž
2003/2004 5 Náměšť n.Osl.B 1765 Tesař Jan Třebíč 2044 0 soutěž
2003/2004 4 Náměšť n.Osl.B 1765 Skořepa Pavel Dukovany A 1826 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 3 Náměšť n.Osl.B 1765 Sedláček Mojmír Gambit Jihlava A 1988 0 soutěž
2003/2004 2 Náměšť n.Osl.B 1765 Hruška Josef Pelhřimov A 1848 1 soutěž